bustimes.org

696 - Hayes, Bourne Avenue - Hayes - Yeading - Ruislip Gardens - Ruislip Manor - Bishop Ramsey School

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Monday to Friday, not school holidays

Conway Drive - Hume Way

Stockley Park Conway Drive (Stop) 07:00 07:10
Stockley Park Glamis Crescent (Stop) 07:00 07:10
Harlington Pinkwell Park (->S) 07:01 07:11
Harlington Pinkwell Infant School (->E) 07:02 07:12
Harlington Pinkwell Junior School (->E) 07:02 07:12
Harlington Ross Close (->N) 07:03 07:13
Hayes Town Waltham Avenue (->N) 07:04 07:14
Hayes Town Guinness Close (->N) 07:05 07:15
Hayes Town Pinkwell Avenue (->S) 07:06 07:16
Harlington Clement Gardens (Stop X) 07:07 07:17
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop U) 07:08 07:18
Hayes Town Millington Road (Stop P) 07:09 07:19
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop K) 07:10 07:20
Hayes Town Hayes and Harlington Station (Stop L) 07:11 07:21
Hayes Town Clayton Road (Stop M) 07:11 07:21
Hayes Town (Stop P) 07:12 07:22
Hayes Town Fairdale Gardens (Stop Y) 07:13 07:23
Hayes Town East Way (Stop W) 07:14 07:24
Hayes Town Avondale Drive (Stop V) 07:15 07:25
Hayes Town Precinct Road (Stop U) 07:16 07:26
Wood End Hesa Road (Stop T) 07:17 07:27
Wood End Central Avenue (Stop O) 07:18 07:28
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop M) 07:19 07:29
Wood End Church Road (Stop K) 07:20 07:30
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop FF) 07:21 07:31
Wood End Whittington Avenue (Stop C) 07:22 07:32
Wood End Balmoral Drive (->N) 07:24 07:34
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop Q) 07:25 07:35
Wood End The Brook House (Stop G) 07:27 07:37
Yeading Kingshill Close (Stop H) 07:28 07:38
Yeading Townson Avenue (Stop J) 07:29 07:39
Yeading Gurney Road (->E) 07:31 07:41
Northolt Kingshill Avenue (Stop J) 07:32 07:42
Yeading Barnhill Community High School (Stop G) 07:33 07:43
Yeading Reynolds Road (Stop D) 07:35 07:45
Yeading Homefield Close (->E) 07:36 07:46
Yeading Pendula Drive (Stop) 07:38 07:48
Yeading Paddington Close (->N) 07:40 07:50
Yeading Kingsash Drive (->E) 07:41 07:51
Yeading Berrydale Road (->N) 07:43 07:53
Northolt Aspen Lane (Stop WA) 07:45 07:55
Northolt Broadmead Road (Stop WT) 07:46 07:56
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->W) 07:48 07:58
Northolt Yeading Lane (Stop S) 07:50 08:00
Northolt Old Ruislip Road (Stop M) 07:51 08:01
South Ruislip Harvey Road (->N) 07:53 08:03
South Ruislip Polish War Memorial (Stop E) 07:54 08:04
South Ruislip Station Approach (Stop D) 07:56 08:06
Ruislip Gardens R A F Northolt (Stop G) 07:57 08:07
Ruislip Gardens Station (Stop B) 07:59 08:09
Ruislip Gardens Berkeley Close (Stop C) 08:00 08:10
Ruislip Gardens Northdown Close (Stop E) 08:02 08:12
Ruislip Grosvenor Vale (->N) 08:03 08:13
Ruislip Rugby Football Club (Stop K) 08:05 08:15
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop C) 08:07 08:17
Ruislip West Hatch Manor (->N) 08:09 08:19
Eastcote Village Hume Way (->E) 08:11 08:21

Hume Way - Conway Drive

Eastcote Village Hume Way (->E) 15:05 15:15
Ruislip West Hatch Manor (->S) 15:06 15:16
Ruislip Manor Station (Stop D) 15:08 15:18
Ruislip Grosvenor Vale (->S) 15:10 15:20
Ruislip Gardens Northdown Close (Stop F) 15:12 15:22
Ruislip Gardens Berkeley Close (Stop D) 15:14 15:24
Ruislip Gardens Station (Stop A) 15:16 15:26
Ruislip Gardens R A F Northolt (Stop H) 15:17 15:27
Station Approach / South Ruislip Stn (Stop C) 15:18 15:28
South Ruislip Polish War Memorial (Stop F) 15:20 15:30
South Ruislip Harvey Road (->S) 15:21 15:31
Northolt Henson Place (Stop) 15:22 15:32
Northolt Old Ruislip Road (Stop T) 15:24 15:34
Northolt Church Road (Stop Y) 15:25 15:35
Northolt Wayfarer Road (->E) 15:26 15:36
Northolt Brick Lane (Stop WP) 15:27 15:37
Yeading Sentinel Close (Stop WR) 15:28 15:38
Yeading Berrydale Road (->S) 15:29 15:39
Yeading Kingsash Drive (->W) 15:30 15:40
Yeading Pendula Drive (->S) 15:31 15:41
Yeading Jollys Lane (->E) 15:32 15:42
Yeading Homefield Close (->W) 15:33 15:43
Yeading Willow Tree Lane (Stop E) 15:35 15:45
Yeading Barnhill Community High School (Stop F) 15:35 15:45
Northolt Hughenden Gardens (Stop H) 15:36 15:46
Yeading Gurney Road (->W) 15:37 15:47
Yeading Townson Avenue (Stop R) 15:38 15:48
Yeading Kingshill Close (Stop S) 15:39 15:49
Wood End Grosvenor Avenue (Stop T) 15:40 15:50
Wood End The Brook House (Stop K) 15:41 15:51
Wood End Fairholme Crescent (Stop L) 15:42 15:52
Wood End Fredora Avenue (Stop M) 15:43 15:53
Wood End Balmoral Drive (Stop D) 15:44 15:54
Wood End Uxbridge County Court (Stop E) 15:45 15:55
Wood End Church Road (Stop J) 15:46 15:56
Wood End Belmore Parade (Stop L) 15:47 15:57
Wood End Craven Close (Stop N) 15:49 15:59
Wood End Hesa Road (Stop U) 15:50 16:00
Hayes Town Precinct Road (Stop SU) 15:52 16:02
Hayes Town Avondale Drive (Stop SV) 15:53 16:03
Hayes Town East Way (Stop SW) 15:54 16:04
Hayes Town Fairdale Gardens (Stop SX) 15:56 16:06
Hayes Town (Stop D) 15:57 16:07
Hayes Town Hayes & Harlington Station (Stop E) 15:59 16:09
Hayes Town Fairey Corner (Stop F) 16:00 16:10
Hayes Town Redmead Road (Stop R) 16:01 16:11
Harlington Clement Gardens (Stop) 16:02 16:12
Hayes Town Pinkwell Avenue (->N) 16:03 16:13
Hayes Town Guinness Close (->W) 16:04 16:14
Hayes Town Colbrook Avenue (Stop) 16:04 16:14
Harlington Elers Road (Stop) 16:05 16:15
Harlington School (Stop) 16:06 16:16
Harlington Pinkwell Junior School (->W) 16:07 16:17
Harlington Pinkwell Park (->N) 16:08 16:18
Stockley Park Conway Drive (Stop) 16:09 16:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United