bustimes.org

6A - Point Clear - Clacton

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Point Clear to Clacton

Point Clear (SE-bound) 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17
Point Clear, adj Oakmead 20:17 20:17 22:17 22:17
Point Clear, o/s Community Hall 20:18 20:18 22:18 22:18
Point Clear, opp Dumont Avenue 20:18 20:18 22:18 22:18
Point Clear Road (E-bound) 20:19 20:19 22:19 22:19
Point Clear Road Stores (adj) 20:20 20:20 22:20 22:20
Point Clear, opp Lee Wick Lane 20:20 20:20 22:20 22:20
St Osyth, opp Mill Street 20:21 20:21 22:21 22:21
St Osyth, o/s White Hart 20:22 20:22 22:22 22:22
St Osyth, o/s The Priory 20:23 20:23 22:23 22:23
St Osyth, opp The Red Lion 20:24 20:24 22:24 22:24
St Osyth, adj Longfields 20:24 20:24 22:24 22:24
St Osyth, adj Abbots Gardens 20:25 20:25 22:25 22:25
Bockings Elm, o/s Pump Hill Garage 20:26 20:26 22:26 22:26
Bockings Elm, adj Earls Hall 20:27 20:27 22:27 22:27
Bockings Elm, opp Rouses Lane 20:27 20:27 22:27 22:27
Bockings Elm, opp Jaywick Lane 20:28 20:28 22:28 22:28
Bockings Elm, o/s Clacton Garden Centre 20:28 20:28 22:28 22:28
Bockings Elm Little Clacton Road (N-bound) 20:29 20:29 22:29 22:29
Bockings Elm, opp Purley Way 20:29 20:29 22:29 22:29
Bockings Elm, opp Mayford Way 20:30 20:30 22:30 22:30
Bockings Elm, adj Merstham Drive 20:31 20:31 22:31 22:31
Bockings Elm, opp Cann Hall School 20:31 20:31 22:31 22:31
Bockings Elm, opp Hunt Drive 20:32 20:32 22:32 22:32
Great Clacton, adj Constable Avenue 20:32 20:32 22:32 22:32
Great Clacton, opp Howard Vyse Court 20:33 20:33 22:33 22:33
Great Clacton, o/s Church 20:34 20:34 22:34 22:34
Clacton, adj Severn Road 20:35 20:35 22:35 22:35
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 20:36 20:36 22:36 22:36
Clacton, opp Cambridge Rd 20:36 20:36 22:36 22:36
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 3) 20:38 20:38 22:38 22:38
Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 20:40 20:40 22:40 22:40

Clacton to Point Clear

Timetable data from Go East Anglia, 17 September 2021

Similar services

Hedingham