bustimes.org

6B - Point Clear - Clacton

A bus service operated by Hedingham

Map

Clacton to Point Clear

Clacton Pier Avenue (Stand D) 19:50 19:50 21:50 21:50
Clacton Station Road (N-bound) 19:50 19:50 21:50 21:50
Clacton Railway Station (Stop 2) 19:52 19:52 21:52 21:52
Clacton, adj Cambridge Rd 19:53 19:53 21:53 21:53
Clacton, adj Knox Road 19:55 19:55 21:55 21:55
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 19:56 19:56 21:56 21:56
Great Clacton, o/s Post Office 19:58 19:58 21:58 21:58
Great Clacton, adj Howard Vyse Court 19:58 19:58 21:58 21:58
Great Clacton, o/s Clacton Fire Station 19:58 19:58 21:58 21:58
Great Clacton, opp Constable Avenue 19:59 19:59 21:59 21:59
Great Clacton, adj Neasden Avenue 19:59 19:59 21:59 21:59
Great Clacton, opp Tapsworth Close 20:00 20:00 22:00 22:00
Great Clacton, opp Gilders Way 20:01 20:01 22:01 22:01
Bockings Elm, opp Cottage Grove 20:01 20:01 22:01 22:01
Bockings Elm, o/s Brace of Pistols 20:02 20:02 22:02 22:02
Bockings Elm, opp Clacton Garden Centre 20:02 20:02 22:02 22:02
Bockings Elm, adj Jaywick Lane 20:03 20:03 22:03 22:03
Bockings Elm, adj Rouses Lane 20:04 20:04 22:04 22:04
Bockings Elm, opp Earls Hall 20:04 20:04 22:04 22:04
Bockings Elm St John's Road Layby (W-bound) 20:04 20:04 22:04 22:04
Bockings Elm, opp Pump Hill Garage 20:05 20:05 22:05 22:05
St Osyth, opp D'Arcy Road 20:07 20:07 22:07 22:07
St Osyth, adj Rochford Road 20:07 20:07 22:07 22:07
St Osyth, o/s The Red Lion 20:08 20:08 22:08 22:08
St Osyth, opp The Priory 20:08 20:08 22:08 22:08
St Osyth, opp White Hart 20:09 20:09 22:09 22:09
St Osyth, adj Mill Street 20:10 20:10 22:10 22:10
Point Clear, adj Lee Wick Lane 20:11 20:11 22:11 22:11
Point Clear Road Stores (opp) 20:11 20:11 22:11 22:11
Point Clear Road (W-bound) 20:12 20:12 22:12 22:12
Point Clear, adj Dumont Avenue 20:13 20:13 22:13 22:13
Point Clear, opp Community Hall 20:13 20:13 22:13 22:13
Point Clear, opp Oakmead 20:14 20:14 22:14 22:14
Point Clear (SE-bound) 20:15 20:15 22:15 22:15

Point Clear to Clacton

Timetable data from Go East Anglia, 17 September 2021

Similar services

Hedingham