bustimes.org

7 - Winchester - Sparsholt/Salisbury

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester Bus Station (Stand F) 08:45 11:07 13:07 15:50 17:50
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 08:46 11:08 13:08 15:51 17:51
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 08:48 11:10 13:10 15:53 17:53
Winchester City Road (Stop Rc) 08:49 11:11 13:11 15:54 17:54
Fulflood, adj Jolly Farmer 08:50 11:12 13:12 15:55 17:55
Fulflood, o/s Peter Symonds 08:51 11:13 13:13 15:56 17:56
Fulflood Bereweeke Way (NW-bound) 08:52 11:14 13:14 15:57 17:57
Harestock, adj Stoney Lane 08:53 11:15 13:15 15:58 17:58
Harestock Westman Road (NW-bound) 08:53 11:15 13:15 15:58 17:58
Harestock Henry Beaufort School (NW-bound) 08:54 11:16 13:16 15:59 17:59
Harestock, opp The March Hare 08:56 11:18 13:18 16:01 18:01
Harestock Buriton Road (NW-bound) 08:56 11:18 13:18 16:01 18:01
Harestock, opp Kennel Lane 08:58 11:20 13:20 16:03 18:03
Littleton Deane Down Drove (SW-bound) 09:00 11:22 13:22 16:05 18:05
Sparsholt Turning (NW-bound) 09:01 11:23 13:23 16:06 18:06
Sparsholt Westley Turning (NW-bound) 09:03 11:25 13:25 16:08 18:08
Sparsholt, opp Garstons Track 09:04 11:26 13:26 16:09 18:09
Sparsholt Westley Lane (W-bound) 09:05 11:27 13:27 16:10 18:10
Sparsholt College (N-bound) 09:06 11:28 13:28 16:11 18:11
Sparsholt Westley Lane (E-bound) 09:07 11:29 13:29 16:12 18:12
Sparsholt Woodman Close (E-bound) 09:10 11:32 13:32 16:15 18:15
Sparsholt Woodman Close (W-bound) 09:11 11:33 13:33 16:16 18:16
Sparsholt, adj St Stephens Church 09:12 11:34 13:34 16:17 18:17
Sparsholt Turning (N-bound) 09:16 11:38 13:38 16:21 18:21
Littleton Chestnut Avenue (SE-bound) 09:19 11:41 13:41 16:24 18:24
Harestock, adj Kennel Lane 09:20 11:42 13:42 16:25 18:25
Harestock Buriton Road (SE-bound) 09:21 11:43 13:43 16:26 18:26
Harestock, o/s The March Hare 09:22 11:44 13:44 16:27 18:27
Harestock Henry Beaufort School (SE-bound) 09:23 11:45 13:45 16:28 18:28
Harestock Westman Road (SE-bound) 09:24 11:46 13:46 16:29 18:29
Harestock, nr Stoney Lane 09:25 11:47 13:47 16:30 18:30
Fulflood Bereweeke Way (SE-bound) 09:26 11:48 13:48 16:31 18:31
Fulflood, opp Peter Symonds 09:27 11:49 13:49 16:32 18:32
Fulflood Jolly Farmer (SE-bound) 09:28 11:50 13:50 16:33 18:33
Winchester, adj Worthy Lane 09:30 11:52 13:52 16:35 18:35
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 09:31 11:53 13:53 16:36 18:36
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 09:31 11:53 13:53 16:36 18:36
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 09:34 11:56 13:56 16:39 18:39

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 17 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)