Bus Times

7 - Birmingham - Perry Common via Witton

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Birmingham - Perry Common via Witton

Birmingham Snow Hill Station (Stop SH4) 00:02 05:02 05:32 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:57 09:05 then every 10 minutes until 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 then every 10 minutes until 15:35 15:45 15:55 16:03 16:10 16:17 then every 8 minutes until 16:41 16:49 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:05 18:15 then every 10 minutes until 18:45 19:00 19:15 then every 15 minutes until 20:00 then every 20 minutes until 22:00 then every 30 minutes until 23:30
Birmingham Lloyd House (Stop SQ4) 00:02 05:02 05:32 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:50 08:57 09:05 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:06 15:36 15:46 15:56 16:04 16:11 16:18 16:42 16:50 16:58 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:46 19:01 19:15 20:00 22:00 23:30
Birmingham Hampton St (Stop SL1) 00:04 05:04 05:34 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:16 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:52 08:59 09:07 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:08 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:06 16:13 16:20 16:44 16:53 17:01 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:44 17:52 17:59 18:08 18:17 18:47 19:02 19:17 20:02 22:02 23:32
Jewellery Quarter, opp Lower Loveday St 00:04 05:04 05:34 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:09 08:17 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:53 09:00 09:08 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:38 15:48 15:58 16:07 16:14 16:21 16:45 16:53 17:02 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:09 18:18 18:48 19:03 19:17 20:02 22:02 23:32
Aston University, adj Tower St 00:05 05:05 05:35 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:54 09:01 09:09 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:10 15:40 15:50 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:23 16:47 16:55 17:04 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:37 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 18:49 19:04 19:18 20:03 22:03 23:33
Newtown Police Station (adj) 00:06 05:06 05:36 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:36 08:46 08:55 09:02 09:10 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:41 15:51 16:01 16:10 16:17 16:24 16:48 16:57 17:05 17:14 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:56 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:50 19:05 19:19 20:04 22:04 23:34
Newtown, adj Geach St 00:07 05:07 05:37 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:47 08:56 09:03 09:11 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:12 15:42 15:52 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:26 16:50 16:59 17:07 17:16 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:51 19:06 19:20 20:05 22:05 23:35
Newtown Alma Street 00:08 05:08 05:38 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:02 08:13 08:21 08:30 08:38 08:48 08:57 09:04 09:12 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:28 16:52 17:01 17:10 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:43 17:52 18:00 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:53 19:08 19:21 20:06 22:06 23:36
Newtown, before Rodway Close 00:08 05:08 05:38 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:14 08:22 08:31 08:39 08:49 08:58 09:05 09:13 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:14 15:44 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:22 16:29 16:53 17:02 17:11 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:44 17:53 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:54 19:09 19:21 20:06 22:06 23:36
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 00:10 05:10 05:40 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:07 09:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:23 20:08 22:08 23:38
Newtown, after Albert Rd 00:10 05:10 05:40 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:41 08:51 09:00 09:07 09:15 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:17 15:47 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:25 16:32 16:56 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:31 17:40 17:47 17:56 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:23 20:08 22:08 23:38
Birchfield, opp Prestbury Rd 00:11 05:11 05:41 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:52 09:01 09:08 09:16 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:48 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:27 16:34 16:58 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:33 17:42 17:49 17:58 18:06 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:24 20:09 22:09 23:39
Birchfield, after Trinity Rd 00:12 05:12 05:42 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:16 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:19 08:27 08:36 08:44 08:54 09:03 09:10 09:18 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:50 16:00 16:10 16:21 16:29 16:36 17:00 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:35 17:44 17:51 18:00 18:08 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:25 20:10 22:10 23:40
Witton, opp Jardine Rd 00:13 05:13 05:43 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:20 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:55 09:04 09:11 09:19 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:21 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:31 16:38 17:02 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:37 17:46 17:53 18:02 18:10 18:16 18:23 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:26 20:11 22:11 23:41
Witton Square (before) 00:14 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:12 09:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:32 16:39 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:24 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:27 20:12 22:12 23:42
Witton Station (after) 00:14 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:21 08:29 08:38 08:46 08:56 09:05 09:12 09:20 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:52 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:32 16:39 17:03 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:38 17:47 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:17 18:24 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:27 20:12 22:12 23:42
Witton, opp Deykin Ave 00:15 05:14 05:44 06:17 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:47 08:57 09:06 09:13 09:21 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:33 16:40 17:04 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:39 17:48 17:55 18:04 18:12 18:18 18:25 18:32 19:02 19:17 19:28 20:13 22:13 23:43
Witton, opp Wyrley Rd 00:16 05:15 05:45 06:18 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:23 08:31 08:40 08:48 08:58 09:07 09:14 09:22 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:54 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:34 16:41 17:05 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:40 17:49 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:19 18:26 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:29 20:14 22:14 23:44
Witton, adj Moor Lane 00:16 05:16 05:46 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:24 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:59 09:08 09:15 09:23 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:35 16:42 17:06 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:41 17:50 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:20 18:27 18:34 19:04 19:18 19:29 20:14 22:14 23:44
Witton, opp North Park Rd 00:17 05:17 05:47 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:25 08:33 08:42 08:50 09:00 09:09 09:16 09:24 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:36 16:43 17:07 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:42 17:51 17:58 18:07 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:35 19:05 19:19 19:30 20:15 22:15 23:45
Perry Common, opp Farley Rd 00:18 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:26 08:34 08:43 08:51 09:01 09:10 09:17 09:25 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:37 16:44 17:08 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:43 17:52 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:36 19:06 19:20 19:31 20:16 22:16 23:46
Perry Common, opp Gipsy Lane 00:19 05:18 05:48 06:21 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:27 08:35 08:44 08:52 09:02 09:11 09:18 09:26 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:28 15:58 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:38 16:45 17:09 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:44 17:53 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:23 18:30 18:37 19:07 19:21 19:32 20:17 22:17 23:47
Perry Common, opp Ercall Close 00:20 05:19 05:49 06:22 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:28 08:36 08:45 08:53 09:03 09:12 09:19 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:31 16:39 16:46 17:10 17:19 17:28 17:37 17:45 17:54 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:24 18:31 18:38 19:08 19:22 19:33 20:18 22:18 23:48
Perry Common, after College Rd 00:20 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:54 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:27 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:40 16:47 17:11 17:20 17:29 17:38 17:46 17:55 18:02 18:11 18:19 18:24 18:31 18:38 19:08 19:22 19:33 20:18 22:18 23:48
Perry Common, opp College High School 00:21 05:20 05:50 06:23 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:30 08:38 08:47 08:55 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:28 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:30 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:33 16:41 16:48 17:12 17:21 17:30 17:39 17:47 17:56 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:25 18:32 18:39 19:09 19:23 19:34 20:19 22:19 23:49
Perry Common, opp College Rd 00:22 05:21 05:51 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:42 16:49 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:26 18:33 18:40 19:10 19:24 19:35 20:20 22:20 23:50
Perry Common, adj Hastings Rd 00:22 05:21 05:51 06:24 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:56 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:29 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:42 16:49 17:13 17:22 17:31 17:40 17:48 17:57 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:26 18:33 18:40 19:10 19:24 19:35 20:20 22:20 23:50
Perry Common, adj The Circle 00:23 05:22 05:52 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:21 08:32 08:40 08:49 08:57 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:32 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:43 16:50 17:14 17:23 17:32 17:41 17:49 17:58 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:27 18:34 18:41 19:11 19:25 19:36 20:21 22:21 23:51
Perry Common, before Dovedale Rd 00:23 05:22 05:52 06:25 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:30 15:00 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:06 18:15 18:22 18:27 18:34 18:41 19:11 19:25 19:36 20:21 22:21 23:51
Short Heath, opp Turfpits Lane 00:24 05:23 05:53 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:22 08:33 08:41 08:50 08:58 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:33 16:03 16:14 16:25 16:36 16:44 16:51 17:15 17:24 17:33 17:42 17:50 17:59 18:06 18:15 18:23 18:28 18:35 18:42 19:12 19:26 19:37 20:22 22:22 23:52
Short Heath, opp Sheddington Rd 00:24 05:23 05:53 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:34 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:28 18:35 18:42 19:12 19:26 19:37 20:22 22:22 23:52
Short Heath, adj Abbeyfield Rd 00:24 05:23 05:53 06:26 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:34 08:42 08:51 08:59 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:31 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:34 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:37 16:45 16:52 17:16 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:51 18:00 18:07 18:16 18:23 18:28 18:35 18:42 19:12 19:26 19:37 20:22 22:22 23:52
Short Heath, opp Flackwell Rd 00:25 05:24 05:54 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:43 19:13 19:27 19:38 20:23 22:23 23:53
Short Heath, before Court Lane 00:25 05:24 05:54 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:24 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:00 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:32 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 16:05 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:46 16:53 17:17 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:52 18:01 18:08 18:17 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:43 19:13 19:27 19:38 20:23 22:23 23:53
Short Heath, after Court Lane 00:26 05:25 05:55 06:28 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:25 08:36 08:44 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:18 09:25 09:33 15:03 15:14 15:24 15:36 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:39 16:47 16:54 17:18 17:27 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:02 18:09 18:18 18:25 18:30 18:37 18:44 19:14 19:28 19:39 20:24 22:24 23:54

Perry Common - Birmingham via Witton

Short Heath, after Court Lane 04:30 05:05 05:40 06:00 06:13 06:26 then every 10 minutes until 06:56 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:20 then every 10 minutes until 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:33 then every 20 minutes until 21:33 then every 30 minutes until 23:33
Short Heath, adj Flackwell Rd 04:30 05:05 05:40 06:00 06:13 06:26 06:56 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:33 21:33 23:33
Short Heath, opp Abbeyfield Rd 04:30 05:05 05:40 06:00 06:13 06:26 06:56 07:05 07:10 07:15 07:19 07:26 07:34 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 14:40 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:43 15:55 16:05 16:15 16:20 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:12 18:28 18:43 19:01 19:18 19:33 21:33 23:33
Short Heath, adj Sheddington Rd 04:31 05:06 05:41 06:01 06:14 06:27 06:57 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:19 19:34 21:34 23:34
Short Heath, adj Turfpits Lane 04:31 05:06 05:41 06:01 06:14 06:27 06:57 07:06 07:11 07:16 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 14:41 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:16 16:21 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:02 19:19 19:34 21:34 23:34
Perry Common, after Dovedale Rd 04:32 05:07 05:42 06:02 06:15 06:28 06:58 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:21 07:28 07:36 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 14:42 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:45 15:57 16:07 16:17 16:22 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:35 21:35 23:35
Perry Common, opp The Circle 04:32 05:07 05:42 06:02 06:15 06:28 06:58 07:07 07:12 07:17 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:03 19:20 19:35 21:35 23:35
Perry Common, opp Hastings Rd 04:33 05:08 05:43 06:03 06:16 06:29 06:59 07:08 07:13 07:18 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 14:43 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:23 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:04 19:21 19:36 21:36 23:36
Perry Common, opp Hawthorn Rd 04:34 05:09 05:44 06:04 06:17 06:30 07:00 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:37 21:37 23:37
Perry Common, adj College High School 04:34 05:09 05:44 06:04 06:17 06:30 07:00 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:23 07:30 07:39 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 14:45 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:15 15:23 15:33 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:25 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:37 21:37 23:37
Perry Common, before College Rd 04:34 05:09 05:44 06:04 06:17 06:30 07:00 07:09 07:14 07:19 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:05 19:22 19:37 21:37 23:37
Perry Common, adj Ercall Close 04:35 05:10 05:45 06:05 06:18 06:31 07:01 07:10 07:15 07:20 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 14:46 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:16 15:24 15:34 15:49 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:26 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:06 19:23 19:38 21:38 23:38
Perry Common, adj Gipsy Lane 04:36 05:11 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:32 07:02 07:11 07:16 07:21 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:11 08:19 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:37 14:47 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:17 15:25 15:35 15:50 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:27 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:07 19:24 19:39 21:39 23:39
Perry Common, adj Farley Rd 04:36 05:11 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:33 07:03 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:26 07:33 07:42 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:18 09:28 09:38 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:28 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:24 19:39 21:39 23:39
Stockland Green, before Brookvale Rd 04:37 05:12 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:33 07:03 07:12 07:17 07:22 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:39 14:49 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:19 15:27 15:37 15:52 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:29 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:08 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:08 19:25 19:40 21:40 23:40
Witton, opp Moor Lane 04:38 05:13 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:34 07:04 07:13 07:18 07:23 07:27 07:35 07:44 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:21 15:29 15:39 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:30 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:09 19:26 19:41 21:41 23:41
Witton, adj Wyrley Rd 04:39 05:14 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:35 07:05 07:14 07:19 07:24 07:28 07:36 07:45 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:21 09:31 09:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:22 15:30 15:40 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:31 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:10 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:10 19:27 19:42 21:42 23:42
Witton, adj Deykin Ave 04:39 05:14 05:49 06:09 06:22 06:36 07:06 07:15 07:20 07:25 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:00 08:08 08:17 08:25 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:22 09:32 09:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:23 15:31 15:41 15:56 16:07 16:17 16:27 16:32 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:11 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:11 19:27 19:42 21:42 23:42
Witton Station 04:40 05:15 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:37 07:07 07:16 07:21 07:26 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:24 15:32 15:42 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:33 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:12 19:28 19:43 21:43 23:43
Witton Square (after) 04:41 05:16 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:38 07:08 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:27 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:29 19:44 21:44 23:44
Witton, adj Jardine Rd 04:41 05:16 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:38 07:08 07:17 07:22 07:27 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:12 08:21 08:29 08:37 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:25 09:35 09:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:26 15:33 15:43 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:34 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:29 19:44 21:44 23:44
Birchfield, before Trinity Rd 04:42 05:17 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:39 07:09 07:18 07:23 07:28 07:32 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:14 08:23 08:31 08:39 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:27 15:34 15:44 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:35 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:14 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:14 19:30 19:45 21:45 23:45
Birchfield, adj Prestbury Rd 04:43 05:18 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:41 07:11 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:10 08:18 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:29 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:37 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:31 19:46 21:46 23:46
Newtown, before Albert Rd 04:44 05:19 05:54 06:14 06:27 06:41 07:11 07:20 07:25 07:30 07:34 07:46 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:20 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:54 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:40 09:47 14:57 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:29 15:36 15:46 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:37 17:07 17:18 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:32 19:47 21:47 23:47
Newtown, after Six Ways Aston 04:45 05:20 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:43 07:13 07:22 07:27 07:32 07:36 07:49 07:58 08:07 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:57 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:42 09:49 14:59 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:31 15:38 15:48 16:03 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:39 17:09 17:20 17:29 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:18 19:33 19:48 21:48 23:48
Newtown Alma Street 04:46 05:21 05:56 06:16 06:29 06:44 07:14 07:23 07:28 07:34 07:38 07:51 08:00 08:09 08:17 08:25 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:44 09:51 15:01 15:10 15:20 15:30 15:33 15:40 15:50 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:41 17:11 17:22 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:34 19:49 21:49 23:49
Newtown, opp Geach St 04:47 05:22 05:57 06:17 06:30 06:46 07:16 07:25 07:30 07:35 07:39 07:53 08:02 08:11 08:19 08:28 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:45 09:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:32 15:35 15:42 15:52 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:43 17:13 17:25 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:35 19:50 21:50 23:50
Newtown Police Station (opp) 04:48 05:23 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:47 07:17 07:26 07:31 07:36 07:40 07:55 08:04 08:13 08:21 08:29 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:46 09:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:36 15:43 15:53 16:08 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:44 17:14 17:26 17:35 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:21 19:36 19:51 21:51 23:51
Aston University, opp Tower St 04:50 05:25 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:27 07:33 07:38 07:42 07:57 08:06 08:15 08:23 08:32 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:48 09:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:35 15:38 15:45 15:55 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:47 17:17 17:29 17:38 17:47 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:53 23:53
Jewellery Quarter, adj Lower Loveday St 04:50 05:25 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:49 07:19 07:28 07:34 07:39 07:43 07:58 08:07 08:16 08:24 08:33 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:43 09:49 09:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:36 15:39 15:46 15:56 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:48 17:18 17:30 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:23 19:38 19:53 21:53 23:53
Jewellery Quarter Water St (Stop CN1) 04:52 05:27 06:02 06:22 06:35 06:50 07:20 07:29 07:35 07:41 07:45 08:00 08:09 08:18 08:26 08:35 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 09:17 09:27 09:37 09:45 09:51 09:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:38 15:41 15:48 15:58 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:50 17:20 17:32 17:41 17:50 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:25 19:40 19:55 21:55 23:55
Birmingham Snow Hill Station (Stop SH4) 04:54 05:29 06:04 06:24 06:37 06:53 07:23 07:32 07:38 07:44 07:48 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:30 08:39 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:48 09:54 10:01 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:41 15:44 15:51 16:01 16:16 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:53 17:23 17:36 17:45 17:53 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:57 21:57 23:57

More information

See also