bustimes.org

7 - City Centre - Staple Hill via Lawrence Hill, Whitehall, Speedwell, New Cheltenham

A bus service operated by First Bristol, Bath & the West

Map

Staple Hill - City Centre

Staple Hill Teewell Hill (W-bound) 04:30 04:58 05:23 05:43 06:06 06:26 06:46 07:02 then every 20 minutes until 08:22 08:44 09:07 then every 20 minutes until 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:03 then every 20 minutes until 19:03 19:08 19:33 20:00 20:23 20:57 21:57 22:57
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop C) 04:31 04:59 05:24 05:44 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:03 08:23 08:45 09:08 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:04 19:04 19:09 19:34 20:01 20:24 20:58 21:58 22:58
Soundwell Morley Road (SE-bound) 04:32 05:00 05:25 05:45 06:08 06:28 06:48 07:04 08:24 08:46 09:09 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:05 19:05 19:10 19:35 20:02 20:25 20:59 21:59 22:59
Soundwell Gloucester Road (NE-bound) 04:33 05:01 05:26 05:46 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 08:25 08:47 09:10 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:06 19:06 19:11 19:36 20:03 20:26 21:00 22:00 23:00
Soundwell Larch Road (E-bound) 04:34 05:02 05:27 05:47 06:10 06:30 06:50 07:07 08:27 08:49 09:11 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:07 19:07 19:12 19:37 20:04 20:27 21:01 22:01 23:01
Soundwell Middle Road (E-bound) 04:35 05:03 05:28 05:48 06:11 06:31 06:51 07:08 08:28 08:50 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:08 19:08 19:13 19:38 20:05 20:28 21:02 22:02 23:02
Soundwell Bridge Road (SE-bound) 04:36 05:04 05:29 05:49 06:12 06:32 06:52 07:09 08:29 08:51 09:13 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:09 19:09 19:14 19:39 20:06 20:29 21:03 22:03 23:03
New Cheltenham Chiphouse Road (SE-bound) 04:37 05:05 05:30 05:50 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 08:30 08:52 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:10 19:10 19:15 19:40 20:07 20:30 21:04 22:04 23:04
New Cheltenham Siston Common Roundabout (S-bound) 04:39 05:07 05:32 05:52 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:12 08:32 08:54 09:16 13:56 14:16 14:35 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:12 19:12 19:17 19:42 20:09 20:32 21:06 22:06 23:06
New Cheltenham The Made For Ever (W-bound) 04:40 05:08 05:33 05:53 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:13 08:33 08:55 09:17 13:57 14:17 14:36 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:12 19:12 19:17 19:42 20:09 20:32 21:06 22:06 23:06
New Cheltenham Pinewood (W-bound) 04:41 05:09 05:34 05:54 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:14 08:34 08:56 09:18 13:58 14:18 14:37 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:13 19:13 19:18 19:43 20:10 20:33 21:07 22:07 23:07
New Cheltenham Alma Road (W-bound) 04:42 05:10 05:35 05:55 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:15 08:35 08:57 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:38 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:14 19:14 19:19 19:44 20:11 20:34 21:08 22:08 23:08
New Cheltenham Spring Hill (W-bound) 04:43 05:11 05:36 05:56 06:19 06:39 06:59 07:16 08:36 08:58 09:20 14:00 14:20 14:39 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:15 19:15 19:20 19:45 20:12 20:35 21:09 22:09 23:09
New Cheltenham Northend Road (W-bound) 04:44 05:12 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:18 08:38 09:00 09:21 14:01 14:21 14:40 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:16 19:16 19:21 19:46 20:13 20:35 21:09 22:09 23:09
New Cheltenham Syston Way (W-bound) 04:45 05:13 05:38 05:58 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:19 08:39 09:01 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:17 19:17 19:22 19:47 20:14 20:36 21:10 22:10 23:10
Two Mile Hill Lodgeside Avenue (W-bound) 04:46 05:14 05:39 05:59 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:20 08:40 09:02 09:23 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:18 19:18 19:23 19:48 20:15 20:37 21:11 22:11 23:11
Two Mile Hill Dalkeith Avenue (W-bound) 04:47 05:15 05:40 06:00 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:21 08:41 09:03 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:08 15:28 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:19 19:19 19:24 19:49 20:16 20:38 21:12 22:12 23:12
Two Mile Hill Charlton Road (W-bound) 04:48 05:16 05:41 06:01 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:23 08:43 09:05 09:25 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:20 19:20 19:25 19:50 20:17 20:38 21:12 22:12 23:12
Speedwell Whiteway Road (W-bound) 04:49 05:17 05:42 06:02 06:25 06:45 07:05 07:24 08:44 09:06 09:26 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:21 19:21 19:26 19:51 20:18 20:39 21:13 22:13 23:13
Speedwell Harewood Road (W-bound) 04:50 05:18 05:43 06:03 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:25 08:45 09:07 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:22 19:22 19:27 19:52 20:19 20:40 21:14 22:14 23:14
Speedwell Ventnor Road (W-bound) 04:51 05:19 05:44 06:04 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:26 08:46 09:08 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:23 19:23 19:28 19:53 20:20 20:41 21:15 22:15 23:15
Whitehall Crofts End (A) 04:52 05:20 05:45 06:05 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 08:48 09:10 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 19:24 19:29 19:54 20:21 20:42 21:16 22:16 23:16
Whitehall Embassy Road (W-bound) 04:53 05:21 05:46 06:06 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 08:49 09:11 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:25 19:30 19:55 20:22 20:43 21:17 22:17 23:17
Whitehall Gordon Road (W-bound) 04:54 05:22 05:47 06:07 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:31 08:51 09:12 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 19:26 19:31 19:56 20:23 20:44 21:18 22:18 23:18
Whitehall Lyppiat Road (W-bound) 04:55 05:23 05:48 06:08 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:32 08:52 09:14 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:27 19:27 19:32 19:57 20:24 20:45 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whitehall Devon Road (W-bound) 04:57 05:25 05:50 06:10 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:34 08:54 09:15 09:34 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:39 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 19:28 19:33 19:58 20:25 20:46 21:20 22:20 23:20
Easton Russell Town Avenue (S-bound) 04:58 05:26 05:51 06:11 06:34 06:54 07:15 07:35 08:55 09:17 09:36 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:29 19:29 19:34 19:59 20:26 20:47 21:21 22:21 23:21
Lawrence Hill Station (W-bound) 04:59 05:27 05:52 06:12 06:35 06:55 07:17 07:37 08:57 09:18 09:37 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:30 19:30 19:35 20:00 20:27 20:48 21:22 22:22 23:22
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (W-bound) 05:01 05:29 05:54 06:14 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 08:59 09:20 09:39 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 19:32 19:37 20:02 20:29 20:49 21:23 22:23 23:23
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (W-bound) 05:02 05:30 05:55 06:15 06:38 06:58 07:18 07:40 09:00 09:21 09:40 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:25 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:33 20:03 20:30 21:24 22:24 23:24
Old Market West Street (W-bound) 05:03 05:31 05:56 06:16 06:39 06:59 07:20 07:42 09:02 09:23 09:42 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:32 21:25 22:25 23:25
Old Market Str (M4) 05:05 05:33 05:58 06:18 06:41 07:01 07:22 07:44 09:04 09:25 09:44 14:24 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:47 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:33 21:27 22:27 23:27
Cabot Circus South (S14) 05:06 05:34 05:59 06:19 06:42 07:02 07:23 07:45 09:05 09:26 09:45 14:25 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:35 21:28 22:28 23:28
Cabot Circus Bond Street (S8) 05:08 05:36 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:04 07:25 07:47 09:07 09:28 09:47 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:19 18:39 19:39 20:09 20:36 21:30 22:30 23:30
Broadmead Rupert Street (B4) 05:09 05:37 06:02 06:22 06:45 07:05 07:27 07:49 09:09 09:30 09:49 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:21 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:38 21:31 22:31 23:31
Bristol The Centre (C3) 05:11 05:39 06:04 06:24 06:47 07:07 07:29 07:51 09:11 09:32 09:51 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:40 21:33 22:33 23:33

City Centre - Staple Hill

Bristol The Centre (C4) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:10 19:40 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Broadmead Nelson Street (B3) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:11 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Broadmead The Horsefair (B15) 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:13 19:43 20:13 21:12 22:12 23:12
Cabot Circus Penn Street (S9) 05:15 05:45 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:11 07:31 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 13:57 14:17 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:26 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:15 19:45 20:15 21:14 22:14 23:14
Old Market Str (M3) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:14 07:34 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:17 19:47 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Old Market Lamb Street (NE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:16 07:36 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 14:02 14:22 14:41 15:01 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:31 16:51 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:19 19:49 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Lawrence Hill Easton Road (NE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:18 07:38 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 14:04 14:24 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:21 19:51 20:21 21:18 22:18 23:18
Lawrence Hill Croydon Street (E-bound) 04:31 04:56 05:16 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:21 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:36 16:56 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:23 19:53 20:23 21:20 22:20 23:20
Lawrence Hill Station (E-bound) 04:32 04:57 05:17 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:22 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:24 21:21 22:21 23:21
Easton Russell Town Avenue (N-bound) 04:33 04:58 05:18 05:24 05:54 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:29 14:09 14:29 14:48 15:08 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:25 19:55 20:25 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitehall Devon Road (E-bound) 04:34 04:59 05:19 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:30 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:26 19:56 20:26 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitehall Lyppiat Road (E-bound) 04:35 05:00 05:20 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:27 19:57 20:27 21:24 22:24 23:24
Whitehall Gordon Road (E-bound) 04:36 05:01 05:21 05:27 05:57 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:32 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:28 19:58 20:28 21:25 22:25 23:25
Whitehall Embassy Road (E-bound) 04:37 05:02 05:22 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 14:13 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:29 19:59 20:29 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitehall Crofts End (C) 04:38 05:03 05:23 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:35 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:28
Speedwell Ventnor Road (E-bound) 04:38 05:03 05:23 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:35 14:15 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:47 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:31 20:01 20:31 21:28 22:28 23:28
Speedwell Harewood Road (E-bound) 04:39 05:04 05:24 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:06 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:36 14:16 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:32 20:02 20:32 21:29 22:29 23:29
Speedwell Whiteway Road (E-bound) 04:40 05:05 05:25 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:37 14:17 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:34 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:33 20:03 20:33 21:30 22:30 23:30
Two Mile Hill Charlton Road (E-bound) 04:40 05:05 05:25 05:31 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:17 09:38 14:18 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:34 20:04 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Two Mile Hill Dalkeith Avenue (E-bound) 04:41 05:06 05:26 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:18 09:39 14:19 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:35 20:05 20:34 21:31 22:31 23:31
Two Mile Hill Lodgeside Avenue (E-bound) 04:42 05:07 05:27 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:19 09:40 14:20 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:12 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:35 21:32 22:32 23:32
New Cheltenham Syston Way (E-bound) 04:42 05:07 05:27 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:19 09:40 14:20 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:14 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:36 20:06 20:36 21:33 22:33 23:33
New Cheltenham Northend Road (E-bound) 04:43 05:08 05:28 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:37 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:20 09:41 14:21 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:14 17:39 17:59 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34
New Cheltenham Spring Hill (E-bound) 04:44 05:09 05:29 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:21 09:42 14:22 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:16 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:38 20:08 20:37 21:34 22:34 23:34
New Cheltenham Alma Road (E-bound) 04:45 05:10 05:30 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:22 09:43 14:23 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:16 17:41 18:01 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:14 19:39 20:09 20:38 21:35 22:35 23:35
New Cheltenham Pinewood (E-bound) 04:45 05:10 05:30 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:23 09:44 14:24 14:46 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:02 18:18 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:40 20:10 20:39 21:36 22:36 23:36
New Cheltenham The Made For Ever (N-bound) 04:46 05:11 05:31 05:37 06:07 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:41 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:24 09:45 14:25 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:19 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:41 20:11 20:40 21:37 22:37 23:37
New Cheltenham Siston Common Roundabout (N-bound) 04:47 05:12 05:32 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:25 09:46 14:26 14:49 15:10 15:30 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:38
New Cheltenham Chiphouse Road (N-bound) 04:47 05:12 05:32 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:26 09:47 14:27 14:50 15:11 15:31 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:01 17:21 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:42 20:12 20:41 21:38 22:38 23:38
Soundwell Bridge Road (NW-bound) 04:48 05:13 05:33 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:27 09:48 14:28 14:51 15:12 15:32 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:02 17:22 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:43 20:13 20:42 21:39 22:39 23:39
Soundwell Middle Road (W-bound) 04:49 05:14 05:34 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:28 09:49 14:29 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:44 20:14 20:43 21:40 22:40 23:40
Soundwell Larch Road (W-bound) 04:50 05:15 05:35 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:29 09:50 14:30 14:53 15:14 15:34 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:04 17:24 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:45 20:15 20:44 21:41 22:41 23:41
Soundwell Gloucester Road (SW-bound) 04:51 05:16 05:36 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:47 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:30 09:51 14:31 14:54 15:15 15:35 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:05 17:25 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:46 20:16 20:45 21:42 22:42 23:42
Staple Hill Morley Road (NW-bound) 04:52 05:17 05:37 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:31 09:52 14:32 14:55 15:16 15:36 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:47 20:17 20:46 21:43 22:43 23:43
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop D) 04:53 05:18 05:38 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:49 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:53 14:33 14:56 15:17 15:37 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:48 20:18 20:47 21:44 22:44 23:44
Staple Hill The Portcullis (Stop A) 04:54 05:19 05:39 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:50 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:54 14:34 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:49 20:19 20:48 21:45 22:45 23:45
Staple Hill Teewell Hill (E-bound) 04:55 05:20 05:40 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:27 07:52 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:16 09:34 09:55 14:35 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:50 20:20 20:49 21:46 22:46 23:46

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 8 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Bristol, Bath & the West