bustimes.org

7 - Cleveleys - Blackpool - St Annes

A bus service operated by Blackpool Transport

Map

Cleveleys - St Annes

Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 05:14 05:44 06:25 then every 30 minutes until 18:25 18:57 then hourly until 21:57 22:57
Cleveleys Rough Lea Road (Stop F) 05:14 05:44 06:26 18:26 18:57 21:57 22:57
Cleveleys Victoria Square (Stop D) 05:15 05:45 06:27 18:27 18:58 21:58 22:58
Anchorsholme, by Lauderdale Avenue 05:16 05:46 06:28 18:28 18:59 21:59 22:59
Anchorsholme Lane (by) 05:16 05:46 06:29 18:29 19:00 22:00 23:00
Anchorsholme, opp Jem Gate 05:17 05:47 06:30 18:30 19:00 22:00 23:00
Anchorsholme, by Russell Avenue 05:18 05:48 06:31 18:31 19:01 22:01 23:01
Norbreck, opp Wilson Square 05:18 05:48 06:31 18:31 19:02 22:02 23:02
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 05:19 05:49 06:32 18:32 19:02 22:02 23:02
Bispham, by Guildford Avenue 05:20 05:50 06:34 18:34 19:03 22:03 23:03
Bispham, by Red Lion Hotel 05:20 05:50 06:35 18:35 19:04 22:04 23:04
Norbreck, by St Bernadettes RC Church 05:21 05:51 06:35 18:35 19:05 22:05 23:05
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 2) 05:22 05:52 06:37 18:37 19:06 22:06 23:06
N Shore, opp Bromsgrove Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:38 18:38 19:06 22:06 23:06
N Shore, by Galway Avenue 05:23 05:53 06:39 18:39 19:07 22:07 23:07
N Shore, by Kylemore Avenue 05:24 05:54 06:40 18:40 19:08 22:08 23:08
N Shore, opp Shaftesbury Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:42 18:42 19:09 22:09 23:09
N Shore, opp Warbreck Hill Road 05:27 05:57 06:43 18:43 19:10 22:10 23:10
N Shore, by Devonshire Arms 05:29 05:59 06:45 18:45 19:12 22:12 23:12
Central, by Mansfield Road 05:30 06:00 06:47 18:47 19:14 22:14 23:14
Central, adj Devonshire Road 05:31 06:01 06:48 18:48 19:15 22:15 23:15
Central, by Greenhill 05:32 06:02 06:50 18:50 19:16 22:16 23:16
Central, by Buchanan Street 05:33 06:03 06:51 18:51 19:16 22:16 23:16
Blackpool Market Street (Stop MA2) 05:36 06:06 06:55 18:55 19:20 22:20 23:20
05:38 06:08 06:30 06:58 18:58 19:23 22:23
Promenade Bank Hey Street (BAH1) 05:40 06:10 06:32 07:00 19:00 19:25 22:25
Blackpool, opp Central Coach Station 05:41 06:11 06:33 07:00 19:00 19:26 22:26
Central, by Chapel Street 05:42 06:12 06:34 07:02 19:02 19:28 22:28
Central, o/s Gymnasium 05:44 06:14 06:36 07:03 19:03 19:29 22:29
Central, opp Rigby Road 05:44 06:14 06:36 07:03 19:03 19:30 22:30
Bloomfield Road (by) 05:45 06:15 06:37 07:04 19:04 19:31 22:31
Bloomfield, opp Baron Road 05:46 06:16 06:38 07:05 19:05 19:32 22:32
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:07 19:07 19:34 22:34
Hawes Side, opp South Shore Academy 05:48 06:18 06:40 07:08 19:08 19:34 22:34
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 05:49 06:19 06:41 07:09 19:09 19:35 22:35
Hawes Side, opp Arnold Avenue 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:11 19:11 19:36 22:36
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 05:50 06:20 06:42 07:12 19:12 19:37 22:37
Fishers Field, by Stadium Avenue 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:13 19:13 19:37 22:37
Halfway House (by) 05:51 06:21 06:43 07:14 19:14 19:38 22:38
Squires Gate, o/s Morrisons Superstore 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:15 19:15 19:38 22:38
Squires Gate, by Abbey Road 05:52 06:22 06:44 07:15 19:15 19:39 22:39
Squires Gate, by Blackpool Airport 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:17 19:17 19:40 22:40
Squires Gate, opp Stony Hill Avenue 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:17 19:17 19:40 22:40
Squires Gate Station (o/s) 05:53 06:23 06:45 07:18 19:18 19:40 22:40
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:19 19:19 19:41 22:41
Squires Gate, by Clifton Drive North 05:54 06:24 06:46 07:19 19:19 19:41 22:41
Stony Hill, opp Thursby Home 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:21 19:21 19:42 22:42
St Annes, by Kilgrimol Gardens 05:55 06:25 06:47 07:22 19:22 19:42 22:42
St Annes, by Cross Street 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:24 19:24 19:44 22:44
St Annes, opp Fleet Street 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:25 19:25 19:44 22:44
St Annes, by Sandhurst Avenue 05:57 06:27 06:49 07:25 19:25 19:44 22:44
St Annes Road East (by) 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:26 19:26 19:45 22:45
St Annes Square (Stop 7) 05:58 06:28 06:50 07:27 19:27 19:45 22:45
St Annes Square (Stand 4) 05:59 06:29 06:51 07:28 19:28 19:46 22:46

St Annes - Cleveleys

St Annes Square (Stand 4) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:33 then every 30 minutes until 18:33 19:05 then hourly until 22:05 23:05
St Annes, opp Beach Road 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:33 18:33 19:05 22:05 23:05
St Annes, opp St Leonards Road West 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 18:34 19:06 22:06 23:06
St Annes, opp Cavendish Road 06:11 06:41 07:11 07:34 18:34 19:06 22:06 23:06
St Annes, opp Norwood Road 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:35 18:35 19:06 22:06 23:06
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:12 06:42 07:12 07:35 18:35 19:07 22:07 23:07
St Annes, opp Kilgrimol Gardens 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:35 18:35 19:07 22:07 23:07
Stony Hill, o/s Thursby Home 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:37 18:37 19:08 22:08 23:08
Stony Hill, adj Clifton Drive North 06:15 06:45 07:15 07:38 18:38 19:09 22:09 23:09
Stony Hill, opp New Road 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:38 18:38 19:09 22:09 23:09
Squires Gate, by Starr Gate 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:39 18:39 19:10 22:10 23:10
Blackpool Airport (by) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:40 18:40 19:10 22:10 23:10
Airport, by Abbey Road 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:41 18:41 19:11 22:11 23:11
Halfway House (o/s) 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:43 18:43 19:12 22:12 23:12
Fishers Field, opp Stadium Avenue 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:44 18:44 19:13 22:13 23:13
Fishers Field, by Highfield Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:46 18:46 19:14 22:14 23:14
Hawes Side, by Arnold Avenue 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:47 18:47 19:15 22:15 23:15
Hawes Side, by Watson Road 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:48 18:48 19:16 22:16 23:16
S Shore, by South Shore Academy 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:50 18:50 19:18 22:18 23:18
S Shore, o/s Waterloo Hotel 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:52 18:52 19:20 22:20 23:20
Bloomfield, by Baron Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:53 18:53 19:20 22:20 23:20
Bloomfield Road (by) 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:54 18:54 19:21 22:21 23:21
Central, by Rigby Road 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:56 18:56 19:22 22:22 23:22
Central, by Princess Street 06:33 07:03 07:33 07:58 18:58 19:24 22:24 23:24
Central, by Chapel Street 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:59 18:59 19:24 22:24 23:24
Promenade, by New Bonny Street 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:02 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:27
Promenade (Stop 4) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:03 19:03 19:27 22:27 23:27
Blackpool Corporation Street C4 (Stop CO 4) 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:07 19:07 19:30 22:30 23:30
06:43 07:13 07:43 08:11 19:11 19:32 22:32
Blackpool, by Talbot Road 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:13 19:13 19:33 22:33
Central, by Buchanan Street 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:14 19:14 19:34 22:34
Central, by Spencer Court 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 19:16 19:35 22:35
Central, by Devonshire Road 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:17 19:17 19:35 22:35
Central, opp Mansfield Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 19:17 19:36 22:36
N Shore, o/s Devonshire Arms 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 19:21 19:38 22:38
N Shore, by Warbreck Hill Road 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:21 19:21 19:38 22:38
N Shore, by Shaftesbury Avenue 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:23 19:23 19:39 22:39
N Shore, opp Kylemore Avenue 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:24 19:24 19:41 22:41
N Shore, opp Galway Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:25 19:25 19:42 22:42
N Shore, by Bromsgrove Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:26 19:26 19:42 22:42
Bispham Roundabout (Stop 1) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:27 19:27 19:43 22:43
Bispham, opp Post Office 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 19:28 19:44 22:44
Norbreck, opp St Bernadettes RC Church 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:28 19:28 19:44 22:44
Norbreck, o/s Red Lion Hotel 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:29 19:29 19:44 22:44
Norbreck, by Guildford Avenue 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:30 19:30 19:45 22:45
Norbreck, by Mossom Lane 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:31 19:31 19:46 22:46
Norbreck, by Wilson Square 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:33 19:33 19:47 22:47
Norbreck, by Russell Avenue 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:33 19:33 19:48 22:48
Anchorsholme, by Jem Gate 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:35 19:35 19:49 22:49
Anchorsholme Lane (opp) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:36 19:36 19:50 22:50
Anchorsholme, opp Lauderdale Avenue 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:37 19:37 19:50 22:50
Cleveleys, by Crescent 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:38 19:38 19:51 22:51
Cleveleys Nutter Road (Stop E) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:39 19:39 19:52 22:52
Cleveleys Bus Station (Stand 4) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:42 19:42 19:54 22:54

Timetable data from Blackpool Transport, 22 November 2021

Blackpool Transport