bustimes.org

7 - Darlington - Durham

A bus service operated by Arriva North East

Map

Darlington - Durham

Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 05:11 05:45 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:54 06:54 07:07 07:07 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:42 then every 15 minutes until 09:27 09:42 09:57 then every 15 minutes until 11:57 12:12 12:27 then every 15 minutes until 14:27 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:32 then every 15 minutes until 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Darlington Town Hall (Stand M) 18:15 22:15 23:15
N Lodge North Lodge Park (O) 05:13 05:47 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:56 06:56 07:10 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:30 09:45 10:00 12:00 12:15 12:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:18 22:18 23:18
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (O) 05:14 05:48 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:57 06:57 07:10 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:30 09:45 10:00 12:00 12:15 12:30 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:20 15:36 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:19 22:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (O) 05:15 05:49 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:58 06:58 07:11 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:31 09:46 10:01 12:01 12:16 12:31 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:21 15:38 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:19 22:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (O) 05:16 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 06:59 07:13 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:33 09:48 10:03 12:03 12:18 12:33 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:39 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:20 22:20 23:20
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (O) 05:16 05:50 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:47 06:59 06:59 07:14 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:34 09:49 10:04 12:04 12:19 12:34 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:24 15:40 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:21 22:21 23:21
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (O) 05:17 05:51 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:00 07:00 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:50 10:05 12:05 12:20 12:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 22:22 23:22
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (O) 05:18 05:52 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:01 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:35 09:50 10:05 12:05 12:20 12:35 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:42 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:22 22:22 23:22
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (O) 05:18 05:52 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:01 07:01 07:16 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:36 09:51 10:06 12:06 12:21 12:36 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:26 15:43 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:22 22:22 23:22
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (O) 05:19 05:53 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:02 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:52 10:07 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:23 22:23 23:23
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (O) 05:20 05:54 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:03 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:37 09:52 10:07 12:07 12:22 12:37 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:27 15:45 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:24 22:24 23:24
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (O) 05:21 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:04 07:19 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:39 09:54 10:09 12:09 12:24 12:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:25 22:25 23:25
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall (O) 05:21 05:55 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:04 07:19 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:39 09:54 10:09 12:09 12:24 12:39 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:29 15:47 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:25 22:25 23:25
Beaumont Hill Nurseries (O) 05:21 05:55 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:05 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:40 09:55 10:10 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:25 22:25 23:25
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue (O) 05:22 05:56 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:05 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:40 09:55 10:10 12:10 12:25 12:40 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:30 15:48 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:26 22:26 23:26
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm (O) 05:22 05:56 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:06 07:21 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:41 09:56 10:11 12:11 12:26 12:41 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:31 15:49 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:26 22:26 23:26
Coatham Mundeville Broadway (O) 05:23 05:57 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:07 07:22 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:42 09:57 10:12 12:12 12:27 12:42 14:42 14:57 15:12 15:32 15:50 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:27 22:27 23:27
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms (O) 05:24 05:58 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:08 07:08 07:23 07:23 07:38 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:43 09:58 10:13 12:13 12:28 12:43 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:51 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:28 22:28 23:28
Aycliffe Village Stainton Lane (N-bound) 05:26 06:00 06:13 06:28 06:43 06:58 07:10 07:10 07:25 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:45 10:00 10:15 12:15 12:30 12:45 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:30 22:30 23:30
Aycliffe Village North Briton (N-bound) 05:27 06:01 06:14 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:11 07:11 07:26 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:46 10:01 10:16 12:16 12:31 12:46 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:36 15:54 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:31 22:31 23:31
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Heighington Lane (W-bound) 05:27
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way South (N-bound) 05:28
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Moores Factory (N-bound) 05:29
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way (E-bound) 05:29
Aycliffe Industrial Estate Durham Way North (N-bound) 05:31
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate (NW-bound) 05:32 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:14 07:29 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue (N-bound) 05:33 06:04 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:02 07:14 07:14 07:29 07:29 07:44 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:49 10:04 10:19 12:19 12:34 12:49 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:39 15:57 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:34 22:34 23:34
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way (N-bound) 05:34 06:05 06:18 06:33 06:48 07:03 07:15 07:15 07:30 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:50 10:05 10:20 12:20 12:35 12:50 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:40 15:58 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:35 22:35 23:35
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (N-bound) 05:35 06:06 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:16 07:16 07:31 07:31 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:51 10:06 10:21 12:21 12:36 12:51 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:41 15:59 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:36 22:36 23:36
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 22:37 23:37
Newton Aycliffe Lightfoot Road (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:17 07:17 07:32 07:32 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:52 10:07 10:22 12:22 12:37 12:52 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:42 16:00 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 22:37 23:37
Newton Aycliffe Stephenson Way - Silkin Way (W-bound) 05:37 06:07 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:18 07:18 07:33 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:53 10:08 10:23 12:23 12:38 12:53 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:43 16:01 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:37 22:37 23:37
Newton Aycliffe Garburn Place (NW-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:19 07:19 07:34 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:54 10:09 10:24 12:24 12:39 12:54 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:44 16:02 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 22:39 23:39
Newton Aycliffe Burnhill Way - Cemetery (NE-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 12:25 12:40 12:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:39 22:39 23:39
Newton Aycliffe Rylstone Close (NE-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:20 07:20 07:35 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:55 10:10 10:25 12:25 12:40 12:55 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:45 16:03 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:40 22:40 23:40
Newton Aycliffe Bakewell Place (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:24 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:21 07:21 07:36 07:36 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:56 10:11 10:26 12:26 12:41 12:56 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:46 16:04 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:41 22:41 23:41
Woodham Burnhill Way Garage (NE-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:25 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:22 07:22 07:37 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:57 10:12 10:27 12:27 12:42 12:57 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:47 16:05 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:41 22:41 23:41
Woodham Agnew Way (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:23 07:38 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:28 12:43 12:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:42 22:42 23:42
Woodham Agnew Way-Kings Drive (SE-bound) 05:42 06:12 06:26 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:23 07:23 07:38 07:38 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:58 10:13 10:28 12:28 12:43 12:58 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:48 16:06 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:42 22:42 23:42
Woodham Way - Brafferton Close (NE-bound) 05:43 06:13 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:24 07:24 07:39 07:39 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:59 10:14 10:29 12:29 12:44 12:59 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:49 16:07 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:43 22:43 23:43
Woodham Stag Lane (N-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:26 07:41 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:31 12:46 13:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 22:45 23:45
Woodham Way-Sunningdale (NW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:26 07:41 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:31 12:46 13:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 22:45 23:45
Woodham Way - The Bridle (SW-bound) 05:45 06:15 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:26 07:26 07:41 07:41 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 10:01 10:16 10:31 12:31 12:46 13:01 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:51 16:09 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:45 22:45 23:45
Woodham Gate (SW-bound) 05:46 06:16 06:30 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:27 07:27 07:42 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 10:02 10:17 10:32 12:32 12:47 13:02 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:52 16:10 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:46 22:46 23:46
Woodham Golf Club (N-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:31 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:28 07:28 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 10:03 10:18 10:33 12:33 12:48 13:03 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:53 16:11 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:47 22:47 23:47
Rushyford Eden Arms - West (NE-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:31 07:31 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 10:06 10:21 10:36 12:36 12:51 13:06 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:50 22:50 23:50
Chilton Rushyford Drive (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:32 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:51 22:51 23:51
Chilton Working Mens Club (N-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:32 07:32 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 10:07 10:22 10:37 12:37 12:52 13:07 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:57 16:15 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:51 22:51 23:51
Chilton Wheatsheaf (NE-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:33 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 12:38 12:53 13:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:52 22:52 23:52
West Chilton Tce East End (W-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:33 07:33 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 10:08 10:23 10:38 12:38 12:53 13:08 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:58 16:16 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:52 22:52 23:52
Chilton Football Ground (W-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:34 07:34 07:49 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 10:09 10:24 10:39 12:39 12:54 13:09 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:59 16:17 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:53 22:53 23:53
Chilton West Close (N-bound) 05:55 06:25 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:37 07:37 07:52 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 10:11 10:26 10:41 12:41 12:56 13:11 15:11 15:26 15:41 16:01 16:19 17:04 17:24 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:55 22:55 23:55
Ferryhill Darlington Road (N-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:40 07:40 07:55 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:09 09:29 10:14 10:29 10:44 12:44 12:59 13:14 15:14 15:29 15:44 16:04 16:22 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:32 18:57 22:57 23:57
Ferryhill Town Centre (B) 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:43 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 12:46 13:01 13:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:24 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:59 22:59 23:59
Ferryhill Durham Road (NW-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:43 07:43 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 10:16 10:31 10:46 12:46 13:01 13:16 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:06 16:24 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:59 22:59
Thinford Red Hall Farm (NW-bound) 06:01 06:31 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:33 07:45 07:45 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:13 09:33 10:18 10:33 10:48 12:48 13:03 13:18 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:08 16:26 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:01 23:01
Thinford Inn - A167 (N-bound) 09:15 09:35 10:20 10:35 10:50 12:50 13:05 13:20 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:10 18:08 18:23 18:38 19:03 23:03
Durham Gate Centre (NW-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:35 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:02 08:17 08:37 08:57 16:28 17:13 17:33 17:53
Durham Gate Meadowfield Avenue-North End (NW-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:36 07:48 07:48 08:03 08:03 08:18 08:38 08:58 16:29 17:14 17:34 17:54
Hett Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 06:05 06:35 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:38 07:50 07:50 08:05 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:17 09:37 10:22 10:37 10:52 12:52 13:07 13:22 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:12 16:31 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:05 23:05
A167 Hett Stile (NW-bound) 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:51 07:51 08:06 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:18 09:38 10:23 10:38 10:53 12:53 13:08 13:23 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:13 16:32 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:06 23:06
Croxdale Roundabout (NW-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:54 07:54 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 23:08
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:54 07:54 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 23:08
Croxdale Station (N-bound) 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:54 07:54 08:09 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:20 09:40 10:25 10:40 10:55 12:55 13:10 13:25 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:15 16:35 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:08 23:08
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:55 07:55 08:10 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:21 09:41 10:26 10:41 10:56 12:56 13:11 13:26 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:09 23:09
Burn Hall Gate (N-bound) 06:09 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 07:56 07:56 08:11 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:22 09:42 10:27 10:42 10:57 12:57 13:12 13:27 15:27 15:42 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:09 23:09
Durham Cock o the North - A167 (N-bound) 06:10 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:46 07:58 07:58 08:13 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:43 10:28 10:43 10:58 12:58 13:13 13:28 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:10 23:10
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:47 07:59 07:59 08:14 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:11 23:11
Durham Douglas Gardens - A167 (N-bound) 06:11 06:41 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:24 09:44 10:29 10:44 10:59 12:59 13:14 13:29 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:11 23:11
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (NW-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:15 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:12 23:12
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (N-bound) 06:12 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:49 08:01 08:01 08:16 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:25 09:45 10:30 10:45 11:00 13:00 13:15 13:30 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:12 23:12
Neville’s Cross Church (E-bound) 06:13 06:43 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:50 08:02 08:02 08:17 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:26 09:46 10:31 10:46 11:01 13:01 13:16 13:31 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:13 23:13
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (NE-bound) 06:14 06:44 07:01 07:16 07:35 07:54 08:06 08:07 08:22 08:21 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:30 09:48 10:33 10:48 11:03 13:03 13:18 13:33 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:14 23:14
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop G (Stand G) 06:17 06:47 07:04 07:19 07:41 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:36 09:51 10:36 10:51 11:06 13:06 13:21 13:36 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:17 23:17
Durham North Rd Temporary Stop C (Stand C) 08:12 08:27
Durham County Hall (NW-bound) 08:15 08:30
Durham Dryburn Hospital - old entrance (NW-bound) 08:15 08:30
Durham Aykley Heads - for University Hospital (N-bound) 08:16 08:31
Framwellgate Moor Holmlands Crescent (NE-bound) 08:18 08:33

Durham - Darlington

Durham North Rd Temporary Stop G (Stand G) 05:53 06:28 06:58 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:26 08:41 08:58 then every 15 minutes until 10:43 10:58 11:13 then every 15 minutes until 13:13 13:28 13:43 then every 15 minutes until 14:58 15:13 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:25 then hourly until 22:25 23:25
Durham Crossgate Peth - Bottom (SW-bound) 05:55 06:30 07:00 07:13 07:28 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:43 09:00 10:45 11:00 11:15 13:15 13:30 13:45 15:00 15:17 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:27 22:27 23:27
Durham St Margarets School (W-bound) 05:57 06:32 07:02 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:45 09:02 10:47 11:02 11:17 13:17 13:32 13:47 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:28 22:28 23:28
Neville’s Cross Church (W-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Neville’s Cross Ellam Avenue (S-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Neville’s Cross Duke of Wellington (S-bound) 05:58 06:33 07:03 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:46 09:03 10:48 11:03 11:18 13:18 13:33 13:48 15:03 15:21 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:34 19:04 19:29 22:29 23:29
Durham Douglas Gardens - A167 (S-bound) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:04 10:49 11:04 11:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:30
Durham Elvet Moor Farm (S-bound) 05:59 06:34 07:04 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:47 09:04 10:49 11:04 11:19 13:19 13:34 13:49 15:04 15:22 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:27 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:30 22:30 23:30
Durham Cock o the North - A167 (S-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:05 07:18 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:48 09:05 10:50 11:05 11:20 13:20 13:35 13:50 15:05 15:23 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:38 17:53 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:31 22:31 23:31
Burn Hall Gate (S-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:06 07:19 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:06 10:51 11:06 11:21 13:21 13:36 13:51 15:06 15:24 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:37 19:07 19:32 22:32 23:32
Croxdale The Honest Lawyer (S-bound) 06:02 06:37 07:07 07:20 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:07 10:52 11:07 11:22 13:22 13:37 13:52 15:07 15:25 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:37 19:07 19:32 22:32 23:32
Croxdale Rogerson Terrace (S-bound) 06:03 06:38 07:08 07:21 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:51 09:08 10:53 11:08 11:23 13:23 13:38 13:53 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:38 19:08 19:33 22:33 23:33
Croxdale Roundabout (SE-bound) 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:22 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:52 09:09 10:54 11:09 11:24 13:24 13:39 13:54 15:09 15:27 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:12 18:39 19:09 19:34 22:34 23:34
A167 Hett Stile (SE-bound) 06:05 06:40 07:10 07:24 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:54 09:11 10:56 11:11 11:26 13:26 13:41 13:56 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:40 19:10 19:35 22:35 23:35
Hett Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 06:06 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:12 10:57 11:12 11:27 13:27 13:42 13:57 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:41 19:11 19:36 22:36 23:36
Durham Gate Meadowfield Avenue-North End (SE-bound) 06:07 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:46
Durham Gate Centre (SE-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48
Thinford Inn - A167 (S-bound) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:43 08:03 08:23 08:43 08:58 09:15 11:00 11:15 11:30 13:30 13:45 14:00 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:44 19:14 19:39 22:39 23:39
Thinford Red Hall Farm (SE-bound) 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:30 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:16 11:01 11:16 11:31 13:31 13:46 14:01 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:09 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:45 19:15 19:40 22:40 23:40
Ferryhill Durham Road (SE-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 11:03 11:18 11:33 13:33 13:48 14:03 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:11 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:53 18:06 18:21 18:47 19:17 19:42 22:42 23:42
Ferryhill Town Centre (C) 05:22 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 11:04 11:19 11:34 13:34 13:49 14:04 15:19 15:37 15:57 16:12 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:07 18:22 18:48 19:18 19:43 22:43 23:43
Ferryhill Darlington Road (S-bound) 05:23 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:35 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:44 22:44 23:44
Ferryhill Dean Road Garage (SE-bound) 05:23 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 11:05 11:20 11:35 13:35 13:50 14:05 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:13 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:23 18:49 19:19 19:44 22:44 23:44
Chilton West Close (S-bound) 05:25 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 11:07 11:22 11:37 13:37 13:52 14:07 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:15 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:57 18:10 18:25 18:51 19:21 19:46 22:46 23:46
Chilton Football Ground (E-bound) 05:28 06:20 06:40 07:10 08:55 09:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 13:40 13:55 14:10 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:35 18:13 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:48 22:48 23:48
West Chilton Tce East End (E-bound) 05:28 06:20 06:40 07:10 08:55 09:25 11:10 11:25 11:40 13:40 13:55 14:10 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:18 16:35 18:13 18:28 18:54 19:24 19:49 22:49 23:49
Chilton Wheatsheaf (S-bound) 05:30 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Chilton Working Mens Club (S-bound) 05:30 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Chilton Rushyford Drive (S-bound) 05:30 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:12 09:27 11:12 11:27 11:42 13:42 13:57 14:12 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:20 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:50 22:50 23:50
Rushyford Eden Arms - West (SW-bound) 05:31 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 11:13 11:28 11:43 13:43 13:58 14:13 15:28 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:31 18:56 19:26 19:51 22:51 23:51
Woodham Golf Club (S-bound) 05:34 06:26 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 11:16 11:31 11:46 13:46 14:01 14:16 15:31 15:49 16:09 16:24 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:06 18:19 18:34 18:59 19:29 19:54 22:54 23:54
Burnhill Way-Woodham Gate (S-bound) 05:35 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:55 22:55 23:55
Woodham Gate (NE-bound) 05:35 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:32 11:17 11:32 11:47 13:47 14:02 14:17 15:32 15:50 16:10 16:25 16:42 16:57 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:07 18:20 18:35 19:00 19:30 19:55 22:55 23:55
Woodham Way - The Bridle (NE-bound) 05:36 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:56 22:56 23:56
Woodham Way-Sunningdale (SE-bound) 05:36 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 11:18 11:33 11:48 13:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:51 16:11 16:26 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:08 18:21 18:36 19:01 19:31 19:56 22:56 23:56
Woodham Stag Lane (S-bound) 05:37 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:19 09:34 11:19 11:34 11:49 13:49 14:04 14:19 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:27 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:09 18:22 18:37 19:02 19:32 19:57 22:57 23:57
Woodham Way - Brafferton Close (SW-bound) 05:38 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:20 09:35 11:20 11:35 11:50 13:50 14:05 14:20 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:28 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:10 18:23 18:38 19:03 19:33 19:58 22:58 23:58
Woodham Agnew Way-Kings Drive (NW-bound) 05:38 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 19:03 19:33 19:58 22:58 23:58
Woodham Agnew Way (NW-bound) 05:39 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:21 09:36 11:21 11:36 11:51 13:51 14:06 14:21 15:36 15:54 16:14 16:29 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:11 18:24 18:39 19:04 19:34 19:59 22:59 23:59
Woodham Burnhill Way Garage (SW-bound) 05:39 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:22 09:37 11:22 11:37 11:52 13:52 14:07 14:22 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:30 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:12 18:25 18:40 19:04 19:34 19:59 22:59 23:59
Newton Aycliffe Bakewell Place (SW-bound) 05:40 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:05 19:35 20:00 23:00 00:00
Newton Aycliffe Avon Court (SW-bound) 05:41 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:23 09:38 11:23 11:38 11:53 13:53 14:08 14:23 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:31 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:13 18:26 18:41 19:06 19:36 20:01 23:01 00:01
Newton Aycliffe Rylstone Close (SW-bound) 05:41 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 11:24 11:39 11:54 13:54 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:57 16:17 16:32 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:14 18:27 18:42 19:06 19:36 20:01 23:01 00:01
Newton Aycliffe Garburn Place (SE-bound) 05:42 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 11:25 11:40 11:55 13:55 14:10 14:25 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:33 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:28 18:43 19:07 19:37 20:02 23:02 00:02
Newton Aycliffe Stephenson Way - Silkin Way (E-bound) 05:44 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 11:26 11:41 11:56 13:56 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:34 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:29 18:44 19:09 19:39 20:04 23:04 00:04
Newton Aycliffe Churchill House (E-bound) 05:45 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:05 23:05 00:05
Newton Aycliffe St Cuthberts Way - WMC (S-bound) 05:45 06:38 06:58 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:28 09:43 11:28 11:43 11:58 13:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:36 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:10 19:40 20:05 23:05
Newton Aycliffe Finchale Rd-St Cuthberts Way (S-bound) 05:46 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:29 09:44 11:29 11:44 11:59 13:59 14:14 14:29 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:37 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:11 19:41 20:06 23:06
Newton Aycliffe Groat Avenue (S-bound) 05:47 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 11:30 11:45 12:00 14:00 14:15 14:30 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:38 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:33 18:48 19:12 19:42 20:07 23:07
Newton Aycliffe North East Gate (E-bound) 05:48 06:41 07:01 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:31 09:46 11:31 11:46 12:01 14:01 14:16 14:31 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:39 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:13 19:43 20:08 23:08
Aycliffe Village North Briton (S-bound) 05:51 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:34 11:49 12:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:11 23:11
Newton Park Service Station (S-bound) 05:51 06:44 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 11:34 11:49 12:04 14:04 14:19 14:34 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:42 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:16 19:46 20:11 23:11
Coatham Mundeville Foresters Arms (I) 05:53 06:46 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 11:36 11:51 12:06 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:44 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:18 19:48 20:13 23:13
Coatham Mundeville Broadway (I) 05:54 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:37 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:14 23:14
Coatham Mundeville Ketton Hall Farm (I) 05:54 06:47 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:37 09:52 11:37 11:52 12:07 14:07 14:22 14:37 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:45 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:19 19:49 20:14 23:14
Beaumont Hill Hartlea Avenue (I) 05:55 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:38 11:53 12:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:15 23:15
Beaumont Hill Nurseries (I) 05:55 06:48 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 11:38 11:53 12:08 14:08 14:23 14:38 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:46 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:20 19:50 20:15 23:15
Beaumont Hill Whessoe Parish Hall (I) 05:56 06:49 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:39 09:54 11:39 11:54 12:09 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:47 17:04 17:19 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:16 23:16
Harrowgate Hill Ashleigh House (I) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:50 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 11:40 11:55 12:10 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:48 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:17 23:17
Harrowgate Hill Roundabout (I) 05:27 05:58 06:27 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:22 19:52 20:17 23:17
Harrowgate Hill Lowson Street (I) 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:51 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:47 09:06 09:26 09:41 09:56 11:41 11:56 12:11 14:11 14:26 14:41 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:49 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:18 23:18
Harrowgate Hill Thompson Street (I) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:52 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 11:42 11:57 12:12 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:50 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:23 19:53 20:18 23:18
N Road (Darlington) St Thomas Aquinas Church (I) 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:53 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 11:43 11:58 12:13 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:51 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:33 18:46 19:01 19:24 19:54 20:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Brougham Street (I) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:54 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:09 09:29 09:44 09:59 11:44 11:59 12:14 14:14 14:29 14:44 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:52 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:24 19:54 20:19 23:19
N Road (Darlington) Westmoreland Street (I) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:55 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 11:45 12:00 12:15 14:15 14:30 14:45 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:53 17:10 17:25 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:20 23:20
N Road (Darlington) Morrisons (I) 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:56 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 11:46 12:01 12:16 14:16 14:31 14:46 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:54 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:21 23:21
N Road (Darlington) Station Road (I) 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:57 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 11:47 12:02 12:17 14:17 14:32 14:47 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:55 17:12 17:27 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:22 23:22
N Lodge Odeon Cinema (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:58 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 11:48 12:03 12:18 14:18 14:33 14:48 16:03 16:21 16:41 16:56 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:27 19:57 20:22 23:22
N Lodge North Lodge Park (I) 05:34 06:04 06:34 06:59 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 11:49 12:04 12:19 14:19 14:34 14:49 16:04 16:22 16:42 16:57 17:14 17:29 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:28 19:58 20:23 23:23
Darlington Northgate (Stand A) 05:35 06:05 06:35 07:00 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 11:50 12:05 12:20 14:20 14:35 14:50 16:05 16:23 16:43 16:58 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:23 23:23
Darlington Tubwell Row (Stand H) 05:37 06:07 06:37 07:02 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 11:52 12:07 12:22 14:22 14:37 14:52 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:00 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:25 23:25

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Arriva North East