bustimes.org

7 - Derby - Sinfin

A bus service operated by Arriva Derby

Map

Sinfin - Derby

Derby - Sinfin

Derby St Peter's Street (Stop A1) 09:22 10:22 then every 30 minutes until 17:52
Derby Osmaston Road (Stop A7) 09:22 10:22 17:52
Derby Lara Croft Way (W-bound) 09:24 10:24 17:54
Derby, adj Leopold Street 09:26 10:26 17:56
Rose Hill, adj Hartington Street 09:28 10:28 17:58
Rose Hill, opp Dashwood Street 09:29 10:29 17:59
Rose Hill, opp Lower Dale Road 09:30 10:30 18:00
Normanton, opp Stanhope Street 09:32 10:32 18:02
Normanton, opp Sikh Temple 09:34 10:34 18:04
Normanton, adj Crewe Street 09:34 10:34 18:04
Normanton, adj Cavendish 09:35 10:35 18:05
Normanton, adj Offerton Avenue 09:36 10:36 18:06
Normanton, adj Village Street 09:36 10:36 18:06
Normanton, adj Holmfield 09:37 10:37 18:07
Normanton, adj Ainsworth Drive 09:38 10:38 18:08
Sunny Hill, opp Wellesley Avenue 09:38 10:38 18:08
Sunny Hill Hill Top (SW-bound) 09:39 10:39 18:09
Sunny Hill, opp Blagreaves Library 09:40 10:40 18:10
Sunny Hill, opp Birchwood Avenue 09:41 10:41 18:11
Sunny Hill Oaklands Avenue top (SW-bound) 09:42 10:42 18:12
Sunny Hill, adj Bowbridge Avenue 09:42 10:42 18:12
Sunny Hill, adj The Oaklands 09:44 10:44 18:14
Sunny Hill, opp Swarkestone Drive 09:44 10:44 18:14
Sunny Hill, adj Nicola Gardens 09:45 10:45 18:15
Stenson Fields, adj Kirkland Way 09:47 10:47 18:17
Sinfin, adj Cairngorm Drive 09:48 10:48 18:18
Sinfin, opp Harrier Way 09:48 10:48 18:18
Sinfin, adj Harrier Way 09:49 10:49 18:19

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 7 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Arriva Derby