bustimes.org

7 - Designer Outlet Park & Ride - Designer Outlet Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First York

Map

Fulford Designer Outlet Park and Ride 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 then every 10 minutes until 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 then every 15 minutes until 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 then every 30 minutes until 22:30
Fulford, adj Naburn Lane End 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:49 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:34 22:34
Fulford, adj Pasture Farm Close 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:46 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:20 20:35 22:35
Fulford Main Street (opp 53) 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:51 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:36 22:36
Fulford Church (opp) 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:52 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:37 22:37
Fulford Road, adj Broadway West 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:53 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:37 22:37
Fulford Road, opp Imphal Barracks 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:54 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:23 20:38 22:38
Fulford Road, adj Alma Terrace 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 18:11 18:26 18:41 18:55 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:24 20:39 22:39
York, opp Howard Street 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:52 18:12 18:27 18:42 18:55 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:40 22:40
York, opp Edinburgh Arms 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:41 07:53 18:13 18:28 18:43 18:56 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:41 22:41
York Clifford Street (TC) 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 07:55 18:15 18:30 18:45 18:58 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:27 20:42 22:42
York Rougier Street (CC) 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:15 07:25 07:38 07:48 08:00 18:20 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:29 20:44 22:44
York Rail Station (RH) 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:16 07:26 07:39 07:49 08:01 18:21 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:30 20:45 22:45
York Nunnery Lane Car Park (BF) 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:17 07:27 07:40 07:50 08:02 18:22 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:31 20:46 22:46
York Price's Lane 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:18 07:28 07:41 07:51 08:03 18:23 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:48 20:03 20:17 20:31 20:46 22:46
York The Barbican (adj Paragon House) 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:20 07:30 07:44 07:54 08:06 18:26 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:33 20:48 22:48
York, adj Howard Street 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:08 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:34 20:49 22:49
Fulford Road, opp Alma Terrace 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:21 07:31 07:46 07:56 08:08 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:35 20:50 22:50
Fulford Road, o/s Imphal Barracks 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:22 07:32 07:48 07:58 08:10 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:36 20:51 22:51
Fulford Road, opp Broadway West 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:49 07:59 08:11 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:53 20:08 20:22 20:36 20:51 22:51
Fulford Church (o/s) 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:33 07:49 07:59 08:11 18:31 18:44 18:55 19:08 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:37 20:52 22:52
Fulford Main Street (o/s 53) 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:24 07:34 07:50 08:00 08:12 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:09 19:54 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 22:53
Fulford, o/s Bay Horse 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:51 08:01 08:13 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:10 19:55 20:09 20:24 20:38 20:53 22:53
Fulford, adj Germany Lane 06:52 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:35 07:52 08:02 08:14 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:10 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:39 20:54 22:54
Fulford, opp Naburn Lane End 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:26 07:36 07:53 08:03 08:15 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:11 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:40 20:55 22:55
Fulford Designer Outlet Park and Ride 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:40 07:58 08:08 08:20 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:15 20:00 20:14 20:29 20:43 20:58 22:58

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First York