bustimes.org

7 - Harrogate - Leeds

A service operated by The Harrogate Bus Company

Map

Harrogate - Leeds

Harrogate, adj Bus Stn 9 06:05 06:25 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:20 then hourly until 21:20 22:20 23:20
Harrogate The Odeon (NE-bound) 06:06 06:26 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:41 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 16:47 17:22 17:51 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Harrogate North Park Rd (E-bound) 06:06 06:27 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:42 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Harrogate Christ Church (NE-bound) 06:07 06:28 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:43 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 16:50 17:25 17:54 18:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Wedderburn, opp Willaston Crescent 06:08 06:29 06:54 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:16 15:46 16:22 16:52 17:27 17:56 18:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Woodlands Football Ground (S-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:55 07:30 08:05 08:45 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:17 15:47 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:57 18:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Woodlands St Nicholas Rd (SE-bound) 06:09 06:30 06:55 07:31 08:06 08:46 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Woodlands Wedderburn Rd (SE-bound) 06:10 06:31 06:56 07:32 08:07 08:47 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:48 16:24 16:54 17:29 17:58 18:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Woodlands Corner (E-bound) 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodlands Eleanor Road (E-bound) 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Woodlands Sainsburys (SE-bound) 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Crimple, adj Stonefall Cemetery 06:11 06:32 06:57 07:33 08:08 08:48 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:49 15:20 15:50 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:00 18:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Plompton, adj Plumpton Rocks 06:14 06:35 07:01 07:37 08:12 08:52 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:04 18:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Spofforth, adj Low Lane Farm 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:39 07:05 07:42 08:17 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Spofforth, adj East Park Road 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:39 07:05 07:42 08:17 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:09 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Spofforth Red Hill Farm (SE-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:39 07:05 07:42 08:17 08:56 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:35 17:05 17:41 18:09 18:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Spofforth Stockeld Park (SE-bound) 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:41 07:07 07:44 08:19 08:58 09:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:30 16:00 16:37 17:07 17:43 18:10 18:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Wetherby Lodge (opp) 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:43 07:09 07:46 08:22 09:00 09:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:32 16:02 16:40 17:10 17:46 18:12 18:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Wetherby Chatsworth Drive 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:44 07:10 07:47 08:22 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:40 17:10 17:47 18:12 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Wetherby Glebe Field Drive 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:44 07:10 07:47 08:23 09:01 09:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:41 17:11 17:47 18:12 18:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Wetherby, at Raby Park 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:45 07:11 07:48 08:24 09:02 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:34 16:04 16:42 17:12 17:48 18:13 18:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Wetherby Bus Station 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:46 07:12 07:49 08:25 09:03 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:43 17:13 17:50 18:14 18:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wetherby Bus Station 05:25 05:55 06:50 07:15 07:53 08:30 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:38 15:09 15:40 16:10 16:48 17:17 17:52 18:45 21:45 22:45
Wetherby First Avenue 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:50 07:16 07:54 08:31 09:09 09:37 14:07 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:18 17:53 18:45 21:45 22:45
Wetherby Fourth Avenue 05:26 05:56 06:26 06:51 07:16 07:54 08:31 09:10 09:38 14:08 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:49 17:18 17:53 18:45 21:45 22:45
Wetherby Watersole Lane 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:52 07:17 07:55 08:32 09:11 09:39 14:09 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:50 17:19 17:54 18:46 21:46 22:46
Wetherby Spring Lane 05:28 05:58 06:28 06:53 07:18 07:56 08:33 09:12 09:40 14:10 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:51 17:20 17:55 18:47 21:47 22:47
Walton Gate 05:29 05:59 06:29 06:54 07:20 07:58 08:35 09:13 09:41 14:11 14:43 15:14 15:45 16:15 16:53 17:22 17:57 18:48 21:48 22:48
Walton Corner 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:22 08:00 08:37 09:15 09:43 14:13 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:17 16:55 17:24 17:59 18:50 21:50 22:50
Thorp Arch Street 5 Wighill La 07:24 08:02 08:39 15:48 16:18 16:56
Thorp Arch British Library Street 5 07:24 08:03 08:39 15:49 16:19 16:57
Thorp Arch Street 5 Wighill La (stop) 07:25 08:03 08:40 15:49 16:19 16:57
Walton, at Thorp Arch Grange 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:56 07:26 08:05 08:41 09:15 09:43 14:13 14:45 15:16 15:51 16:21 16:59 17:24 17:59 18:50 21:50 22:50
Thorp Arch Wealstun Prison (stop) 05:31 06:01 06:32 06:57 07:27 08:06 08:42 09:16 09:44 14:14 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:25 18:00 18:51 21:51 22:51
Thorp Arch Church Causeway 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:57 07:28 08:06 08:43 09:17 09:45 14:15 14:47 15:18 15:52 16:22 17:00 17:26 18:01 18:51 21:51 22:51
Thorp Arch Lady Hastings Sch (stop) 05:32 06:02 06:33 06:58 07:29 08:08 08:44 09:18 09:46 14:16 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:24 17:02 17:27 18:02 18:52 21:52 22:52
Thorp Arch Village 05:33 06:03 06:34 06:59 07:30 08:09 08:45 09:19 09:47 14:17 14:49 15:20 15:55 16:25 17:03 17:28 18:03 18:53 21:53 22:53
Boston Spa, opp Bridge Road 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:02 07:33 08:12 08:48 09:22 09:50 14:20 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:06 17:31 18:05 18:55 21:55 22:55
Boston Spa, adj Church 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:03 07:34 08:13 08:49 09:23 09:51 14:21 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:07 17:32 18:06 18:56 21:56 22:56
Boston Spa Clarendon Road 05:35 06:05 06:37 07:04 07:35 08:13 08:49 09:23 09:51 14:21 14:53 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:08 17:32 18:06 18:56 21:56 22:56
Boston Spa Moor End 05:36 06:06 06:38 07:05 07:36 08:14 08:50 09:24 09:52 14:22 14:54 15:26 16:01 16:31 17:09 17:33 18:07 18:57 21:57 22:57
Boston Spa Whickham Avenue 05:36 06:06 06:39 07:06 07:37 08:15 08:51 09:25 09:53 14:23 14:55 15:27 16:02 16:32 17:10 17:34 18:08 18:58 21:58 22:58
Boston Spa Academy 05:37 06:07 06:40 07:07 07:38 08:16 08:52 09:26 09:54 14:24 14:56 15:28 16:03 16:33 17:11 17:35 18:09 18:58 21:58 22:58
Clifford Rhodes Lane 05:38 06:08 06:41 07:08 07:39 08:17 08:53 09:27 09:55 14:25 14:57 15:29 16:04 16:34 17:12 17:36 18:10 19:00 22:00 23:00
Clifford, at Bellwood Avenue 05:38 06:08 06:42 07:09 07:40 08:18 08:54 09:28 09:56 14:26 14:58 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:13 17:37 18:11 19:00 22:00 23:00
Clifford War Memorial (S-bound) 05:39 06:09 06:43 07:10 07:41 08:19 08:55 09:29 09:57 14:27 14:59 15:31 16:06 16:36 17:14 17:38 18:12 19:01 22:01 23:01
Clifford Victoria Place 05:39 06:09 06:43 07:11 07:42 08:20 08:56 09:30 09:58 14:28 15:00 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:15 17:39 18:12 19:01 22:01 23:01
Bramham Lyndon Road 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:12 07:43 08:21 08:57 09:31 09:59 14:29 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:16 17:40 18:14 19:03 22:03 23:03
Bramham, opp Croft Road 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:13 07:44 08:22 08:58 09:32 10:00 14:30 15:02 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:17 17:41 18:14 19:03 22:03 23:03
Bramham War Mem (at) 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:14 07:45 08:23 08:59 09:33 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:18 17:42 18:15 19:04 22:04 23:04
Bramham Paradise Way 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:14 07:45 08:23 08:59 09:33 10:01 14:31 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:18 17:42 18:15 19:04 22:04 23:04
Bramham, opp Meadow Lane 05:42 06:12 06:47 07:15 07:46 08:24 09:00 09:34 10:02 14:32 15:04 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:19 17:43 18:16 19:05 22:05 23:05
Bramham Park (stop) 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:18 07:49 08:27 09:03 09:37 10:05 14:35 15:07 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:22 17:46 18:19 19:07 22:07 23:07
Thorner Bramham Road Norwood House Farm 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:21 07:52 08:30 09:06 09:40 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:25 17:49 18:22 19:10 22:10 23:10
Thorner, at Kirkfield Avenue 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:22 07:53 08:31 09:07 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:26 17:50 18:23 19:11 22:11 23:11
Thorner Church View 05:49 06:19 06:54 07:22 07:54 08:31 09:07 09:41 10:09 14:39 15:11 15:43 16:18 16:48 17:27 17:50 18:23 19:11 22:11 23:11
Thorner, opp Prospect Court 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:23 07:54 08:32 09:08 09:42 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:27 17:51 18:24 19:12 22:12 23:12
Thorner Main Street 05:50 06:20 06:56 07:24 07:55 08:33 09:09 09:43 10:11 14:41 15:13 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:28 17:52 18:25 19:12 22:12 23:12
Thorner Grange 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:25 07:57 08:34 09:10 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:30 17:53 18:26 19:13 22:13 23:13
Thorner Intake Lane 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:26 07:57 08:34 09:11 09:44 10:12 14:42 15:14 15:46 16:21 16:51 17:30 17:53 18:26 19:14 22:14 23:14
Whinmoor Fieldhead Lodge 05:53 06:23 06:58 07:27 07:59 08:35 09:12 09:45 10:13 14:43 15:15 15:47 16:22 16:52 17:32 17:54 18:27 19:15 22:15 23:15
Whinmoor Bramley Grange 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:28 08:00 08:36 09:13 09:46 10:14 14:44 15:16 15:48 16:23 16:53 17:33 17:55 18:28 19:16 22:16 23:16
Whinmoor Bramley Gardens 05:55 06:25 07:00 07:29 08:01 08:37 09:14 09:47 10:15 14:45 15:17 15:49 16:24 16:54 17:34 17:56 18:29 19:17 22:17 23:17
Whinmoor Cherrywood Gardens 05:56 06:26 07:01 07:30 08:02 08:38 09:15 09:48 10:16 14:46 15:18 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:35 17:57 18:30 19:18 22:18 23:18
Whinmoor Skeltons Lane (stop) 05:56 06:26 07:02 07:31 08:03 08:39 09:16 09:49 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:51 16:26 16:56 17:36 17:58 18:31 19:18 22:18 23:18
Whinmoor Naburn Approach 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:32 08:04 08:40 09:17 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:37 17:59 18:32 19:19 22:19 23:19
Whinmoor Red Hall Croft 05:57 06:27 07:03 07:32 08:05 08:41 09:17 09:50 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:00 18:33 19:19 22:19 23:19
Whinmoor Victoria Ind Est 05:58 06:28 07:05 07:34 08:06 08:43 09:19 09:51 10:19 14:49 15:22 15:54 16:29 17:01 17:39 18:01 18:34 19:20 22:20 23:20
Whinmoor Unilever 05:59 06:29 07:06 07:35 08:08 08:45 09:20 09:53 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:56 16:31 17:03 17:41 18:03 18:36 19:22 22:22 23:21
Seacroft, adj Ring Rd Coal Road 05:59 06:29 07:07 07:36 08:09 08:46 09:21 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:58 16:33 17:05 17:43 18:04 18:37 19:23 22:23 23:22
Seacroft Eastdean Grange 06:00 06:30 07:08 07:37 08:10 08:47 09:22 09:54 10:22 14:52 15:25 15:59 16:34 17:07 17:44 18:05 18:38 19:23 22:23 23:23
Seacroft Bus Station stand C 06:01 06:31 07:10 07:39 08:12 08:50 09:24 09:56 10:24 14:54 15:27 16:01 16:36 17:10 18:07 18:40 19:25 22:25
Seacroft Bus Station stand D 17:46
Seacroft The Green 06:01 06:31 07:11 07:40 08:13 08:51 09:25 09:57 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:02 16:37 17:11 17:46 18:07 18:40 19:25 22:25 23:24
Seacroft Stocks Approach 06:02 06:32 07:12 07:41 08:14 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:38 17:12 17:47 18:08 18:41 19:26 22:26 23:25
Cross Gates York Rd Barwick Road 06:03 06:33 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:52 09:26 09:58 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:03 16:39 17:13 17:48 18:09 18:42 19:27 22:27 23:26
Cross Gates, opp Inglewood Drive 06:04 06:34 07:15 07:45 08:18 08:54 09:28 10:00 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:05 16:41 17:14 17:49 18:10 18:43 19:28 22:28 23:27
Killingbeck, at Seacroft Hospital 06:06 06:36 07:16 07:47 08:20 08:55 09:29 10:01 10:29 14:59 15:32 16:06 16:42 17:16 17:51 18:12 18:45 19:29 22:29 23:28
Killingbeck Asda 06:07 06:37 07:18 07:48 08:21 08:56 09:30 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:33 16:07 16:44 17:17 17:52 18:13 18:46 19:30 22:30 23:29
Killingbeck, at Highways Flats 06:07 06:37 07:19 07:49 08:22 08:57 09:31 10:03 10:31 15:01 15:34 16:08 16:45 17:18 17:52 18:13 18:46 19:31 22:31 23:29
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial (W-bound) 06:08 06:38 07:20 07:51 08:24 08:58 09:32 10:04 10:32 15:02 15:35 16:09 16:46 17:19 17:53 18:14 18:47 19:31 22:31 23:30
Osmondthorpe, opp Gipton Approach 06:09 06:39 07:21 07:51 08:24 08:59 09:33 10:05 10:33 15:03 15:36 16:10 16:47 17:20 17:54 18:15 18:48 19:32 22:32 23:31
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct A 06:10 06:40 07:22 07:53 08:26 09:00 09:34 10:06 10:34 15:04 15:37 16:11 16:48 17:21 17:55 18:16 18:49 19:33 22:33 23:32
E End Park Dawlish Terrace 06:10 06:40 07:22 07:54 08:27 09:00 09:34 10:06 10:34 15:04 15:37 16:11 16:48 17:21 17:55 18:16 18:49 19:33 22:33 23:32
E End Park Torre Road 06:11 06:41 07:23 07:54 08:27 09:01 09:35 10:07 10:35 15:05 15:38 16:12 16:49 17:22 17:56 18:17 18:50 19:34 22:34 23:33
E End Park, at Raincliffe Road 06:12 06:42 07:25 07:56 08:29 09:03 09:36 10:08 10:36 15:06 15:40 16:14 16:51 17:24 17:58 18:19 18:52 19:35 22:35 23:34
Richmond Hill, at Berking Avenue 06:13 06:43 07:26 07:57 08:30 09:04 09:37 10:09 10:37 15:07 15:41 16:15 16:52 17:25 17:59 18:20 18:53 19:35 22:35 23:34
Richmond Hill Pontefract Lane 06:14 06:44 07:26 07:58 08:31 09:04 09:38 10:10 10:38 15:08 15:41 16:15 16:52 17:25 17:59 18:20 18:53 19:36 22:36 23:35
Leeds Vicar Lane (stop U7) 06:16 06:46 07:29 08:01 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:12 10:40 15:10 15:44 16:18 16:55 17:28 18:02 18:23 18:56 19:38 22:38 23:37
Leeds BS Ent Real Time Tracking 06:20 06:50 07:33 08:05 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:16 10:44 15:14 15:48 16:22 16:59 17:32 18:06 18:27 19:00 19:41 22:41

Leeds - Harrogate

Leeds Bus Stn stand 22 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:46 17:21 17:56 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50
Leeds Vicar Lane L 06:13 06:38 07:08 07:48 08:23 08:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:04 16:51 17:26 18:01 18:24 18:54 19:23 20:03 20:53 21:53 22:53
Richmond Hill Berking Avenue 06:15 06:40 07:10 07:50 08:25 09:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:06 16:53 17:28 18:03 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
E End Park Raincliffe Road 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:51 08:26 09:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:07 16:54 17:29 18:04 18:26 18:56 19:25 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55
E End Park, at Torre Road 06:16 06:42 07:12 07:52 08:27 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:55 17:30 18:05 18:27 18:57 19:26 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56
E End Park, opp Dawlish Terrace 06:17 06:42 07:13 07:53 08:28 09:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:08 16:56 17:31 18:05 18:28 18:58 19:27 20:07 20:57 21:57 22:57
Harehills Shaftesbury Jct B 06:18 06:44 07:15 07:55 08:30 09:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:10 16:58 17:33 18:07 18:29 18:59 19:28 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Osmondthorpe Gipton Approach (E-bound) 06:18 06:45 07:16 07:56 08:31 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:29 18:59 19:28 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58
Osmondthorpe Halton Dial (E-bound) 06:19 06:45 07:16 07:57 08:31 09:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:11 16:59 17:34 18:08 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Killingbeck Wykebeck Valley Rd 06:19 06:46 07:17 07:57 08:32 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:12 17:00 17:35 18:09 18:30 19:00 19:29 20:09 20:59 21:59 22:59
Killingbeck, opp Highways Flats 06:20 06:46 07:18 07:58 08:33 09:06 13:36 14:06 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 17:01 17:36 18:09 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Killingbeck Asda (at) 06:20 06:47 07:18 07:59 08:33 09:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:13 17:02 17:37 18:10 18:31 19:01 19:30 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00
Killingbeck Cem (at) 06:21 06:48 07:19 08:00 08:34 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:14 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Killingbeck Seacroft Hospital 06:21 06:48 07:20 08:01 08:35 09:08 13:38 14:08 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:15 17:03 17:38 18:11 18:32 19:02 19:31 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01
Killingbeck, at Melbourne Rdbt 06:22 06:49 07:21 08:02 08:36 09:09 13:39 14:09 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:16 17:04 17:39 18:12 18:33 19:03 19:32 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02
Cross Gates Inglewood Drive 06:23 06:51 07:22 08:03 08:37 09:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:17 17:06 17:41 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:33 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03
Seacroft Stocks Rise 06:24 06:52 07:24 08:05 08:39 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 17:08 17:43 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Seacroft, opp Stocks Approach 06:24 06:52 07:24 08:06 08:39 09:12 13:42 14:12 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:19 17:08 17:43 18:15 18:36 19:06 19:35 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05
Seacroft The Green (at) 06:25 06:53 07:25 08:07 08:40 09:13 13:43 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:20 17:09 17:44 18:16 18:37 19:07 19:36 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06
Seacroft Bus Station stand C 06:26 06:55 07:27 08:09 08:42 09:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:22 17:11 17:46 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:37 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Seacroft, at Eastdean Grange 06:26 06:56 07:28 08:10 08:43 09:16 13:46 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:23 17:12 17:47 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:37 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07
Whinmoor Green Park 06:27 06:57 07:30 08:12 08:44 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:24 17:14 17:49 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:38 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08
Whinmoor, at Unilever 06:28 06:58 07:31 08:13 08:45 09:17 13:47 14:17 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:25 17:15 17:50 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Whinmoor Victoria Ind Est 06:28 06:59 07:32 08:14 08:46 09:18 13:48 14:18 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:19 21:09 22:09 23:09
Whinmoor Red Hall Croft 06:29 06:59 07:33 08:15 08:47 09:19 13:49 14:19 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:26 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10
Whinmoor Naburn Approach 06:30 07:01 07:35 08:17 08:49 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Whinmoor Skeltons Lane 06:30 07:01 07:35 08:17 08:49 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Whinmoor Skeltons Ln Coal Road 06:30 07:01 07:35 08:17 08:49 09:20 13:50 14:20 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:28 17:19 17:54 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:21 21:11 22:11 23:11
Whinmoor Skeltons Ln Bramley Gardens 06:31 07:02 07:37 08:19 08:51 09:22 13:52 14:22 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:30 17:21 17:56 18:25 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:22 21:12 22:12 23:12
Whinmoor Skeltons Lane Thorner Ln 06:32 07:03 07:38 08:20 08:52 09:23 13:53 14:23 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:22 17:57 18:26 18:45 19:15 19:43 20:23 21:13 22:13 23:13
Whinmoor, at Fieldhead Lodge 06:33 07:04 07:39 08:21 08:53 09:24 13:54 14:24 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:32 17:23 17:58 18:27 18:46 19:16 19:44 20:24 21:14 22:14 23:14
Thorner Intake Lane 06:34 07:05 07:40 08:22 08:54 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:47 19:17 19:45 20:25 21:15 22:15 23:15
Thorner Lower Sandhills 06:35 07:06 07:40 08:22 08:54 09:25 13:55 14:25 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:33 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:46 20:26 21:16 22:16 23:16
Thorner Main Street 06:36 07:07 07:41 08:23 08:55 09:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:34 17:25 18:00 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Thorner Prospect Court 06:36 07:07 07:42 08:24 08:56 09:27 13:57 14:27 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:35 17:26 18:01 18:30 18:49 19:19 19:47 20:27 21:17 22:17 23:17
Thorner Church View (N-bound) 06:37 07:08 07:43 08:25 08:57 09:28 13:58 14:28 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:36 17:27 18:02 18:31 18:50 19:20 19:48 20:28 21:18 22:18 23:18
Thorner, opp Kirkfield Avenue 06:38 07:09 07:44 08:26 08:58 09:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:28 18:03 18:32 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Thorner Bramham Road Norwood House Farm (stop) 06:38 07:09 07:44 08:26 08:58 09:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:37 17:28 18:03 18:32 18:51 19:21 19:49 20:29 21:19 22:19 23:19
Bramham Park 06:41 07:12 07:47 08:29 09:01 09:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:40 17:31 18:06 18:35 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:32 21:22 22:22 23:22
Bramham Hope Hall 06:42 07:13 07:48 08:30 09:02 09:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:41 17:32 18:07 18:36 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:33 21:23 22:23 23:23
Bramham Meadow Lane 06:43 07:15 07:50 08:32 09:03 09:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:42 17:33 18:08 18:37 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:34 21:24 22:24 23:24
Bramham Paradise Way (N-bound) 06:44 07:16 07:51 08:33 09:04 09:35 14:05 14:35 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:43 17:34 18:09 18:38 18:57 19:27 19:55 20:35 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bramham War Mem (opp) 06:45 07:17 07:52 08:34 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:35 18:10 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bramham Croft Road 06:45 07:17 07:52 08:34 09:05 09:36 14:06 14:36 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:44 17:35 18:10 18:39 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:36 21:26 22:26 23:26
Bramham, at Lyndon Road 06:46 07:18 07:53 08:35 09:06 09:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:45 17:36 18:11 18:40 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:37 21:27 22:27 23:27
Clifford Victoria Place 06:47 07:19 07:54 08:36 09:07 09:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:46 17:37 18:12 18:41 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:38 21:28 22:28 23:28
Clifford War Memorial (N-bound) 06:49 07:21 07:56 08:38 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:48 17:39 18:14 18:43 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clifford Bellwood Avenue 06:49 07:21 07:56 08:38 09:09 09:40 14:10 14:40 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:39 18:14 18:43 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:39 21:29 22:29 23:29
Clifford Rhodes Lane 06:50 07:22 07:57 08:39 09:10 09:41 14:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:49 17:40 18:15 18:44 19:03 19:33 20:00 20:40 21:30 22:30 23:30
Boston Spa Academy (at) 06:51 07:23 07:58 08:40 09:11 09:42 14:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:51 17:41 18:16 18:45 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Boston Spa Wickham Avenue 06:51 07:24 07:59 08:41 09:12 09:43 14:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:52 17:42 18:17 18:46 19:05 19:35 20:02 20:41 21:31 22:31 23:31
Boston Spa Moor End (N-bound) 06:52 07:25 08:00 08:42 09:13 09:44 14:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:53 17:43 18:18 18:47 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:42 21:32 22:32 23:32
Boston Spa, opp Clarendon Road 06:53 07:27 08:02 08:43 09:14 09:45 14:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:54 17:45 18:20 18:48 19:07 19:37 20:04 20:43 21:33 22:33 23:33
Boston Spa Church 06:54 07:28 08:03 08:44 09:15 09:46 14:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:56 17:46 18:21 18:49 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Boston Spa, on Bridge Road 06:54 07:29 08:04 08:45 09:16 09:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:57 17:47 18:22 18:50 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:44 21:34 22:34 23:34
Thorp Arch Village (stop) 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:49 18:24 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Thorp Arch Lady Hastings Sch 06:56 07:31 08:06 08:47 09:18 09:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:59 17:49 18:24 18:52 19:10 19:40 20:07 20:46 21:36 22:36 23:36
Thorp Arch Church Causeway 06:58 07:33 08:07 08:48 09:19 09:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:00 17:50 18:25 18:53 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Thorp Arch Wealstun Prison 06:58 07:33 08:08 08:49 09:20 09:51 14:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:01 17:51 18:26 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:47 21:37 22:37 23:37
Walton Thorp Arch Grange 06:59 07:34 08:09 08:50 09:21 09:52 14:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:25 17:01 17:52 18:27 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:48 21:38 22:38 23:38
Thorp Arch Street 5 Wighill La 07:01 07:36 16:27 17:03
Thorp Arch British Library Street 5 07:02 07:37 16:28 17:04
Thorp Arch Street 5 Wighill La (stop) 07:03 07:38 16:29 17:05
Walton Corner (W-bound) 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:51 09:22 09:53 14:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:31 17:07 17:53 18:28 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:49 21:39 22:39 23:39
Walton Gate (W-bound) 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:53 09:24 09:54 14:24 14:54 15:29 15:59 16:33 17:09 17:54 18:29 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:50 21:40 22:40 23:40
Wetherby Watersole Lane 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:56 09:27 09:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:36 17:12 17:57 18:32 19:00 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:52 21:42 22:42 23:42
Wetherby Fourth Avenue 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:57 09:28 09:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:03 16:37 17:13 17:58 18:33 19:01 19:18 19:48 20:14 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wetherby, opp First Avenue 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:58 09:29 09:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:38 17:14 17:59 18:34 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:14 20:53 21:43 22:43 23:43
Wetherby Bus Station stand B 07:12 07:47 08:17 08:59 09:30 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:39 17:15 18:00 18:35 19:03 19:19 19:49 20:15 20:54 21:44 22:44 23:44
Wetherby Bus Station stand B 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:22 09:02 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:19 18:03 18:38 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Wetherby Raby Park 06:50 07:15 07:50 08:22 09:02 09:35 10:05 14:35 15:05 15:40 16:10 16:42 17:19 18:03 18:38 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:18 20:57 21:47 22:47 23:47
Wetherby, opp Glebe Field Drive 06:51 07:16 07:51 08:23 09:03 09:36 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:41 16:11 16:43 17:20 18:04 18:39 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wetherby, at Chatsworth Drive 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:24 09:04 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:21 18:05 18:40 19:06 19:23 19:53 20:19 20:58 21:48 22:48 23:48
Wetherby Lodge 06:52 07:17 07:52 08:24 09:04 09:37 10:07 14:37 15:07 15:42 16:12 16:44 17:21 18:05 18:40 19:07 19:24 19:54 20:20 20:59 21:49 22:49 23:49
Spofforth Stockeld Park (NW-bound) 06:54 07:19 07:54 08:26 09:06 09:39 10:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:46 17:23 18:07 18:42 19:09 19:26 19:56 20:22 21:01 21:51 22:51 23:51
Spofforth Red Hill Farm (NW-bound) 06:56 07:21 07:56 08:28 09:08 09:41 10:11 14:41 15:11 15:46 16:16 16:48 17:25 18:09 18:44 19:10 19:27 19:57 20:23 21:02 21:52 22:52 23:52
Spofforth Railway Inn (NW-bound) 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:29 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:26 18:10 18:45 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:24 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Spofforth, opp Low Lane Farm 06:57 07:22 07:57 08:29 09:09 09:42 10:12 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:49 17:26 18:10 18:45 19:11 19:28 19:58 20:24 21:03 21:53 22:53 23:53
Plompton, opp Plumpton Rocks 07:01 07:26 08:01 08:33 09:13 09:46 10:16 14:46 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:54 17:30 18:14 18:49 19:14 19:31 20:01 20:27 21:06 21:56 22:56 23:56
Crimple, opp Stonefall Cemetery 07:04 07:29 08:05 08:37 09:17 09:50 10:20 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:34 18:18 18:53 19:17 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:09 21:59 22:59 23:59
Woodlands Sainsburys (NW-bound) 07:05 07:30 08:06 08:38 09:18 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:58 17:35 18:19 18:54 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Woodlands Eleanor Road (NE-bound) 07:05 07:30 08:06 08:38 09:18 09:51 10:21 14:51 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:59 17:35 18:19 18:54 19:18 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:10 22:00 23:00 00:00
Woodlands Hotel (NW-bound) 07:06 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:19 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:36 18:20 18:55 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Woodlands Rd (NW-bound) 07:06 07:31 08:07 08:39 09:19 09:52 10:22 14:52 15:23 15:58 16:28 17:00 17:36 18:20 18:55 19:19 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Woodlands St Nicholas Rd (N-bound) 07:07 07:32 08:08 08:40 09:20 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:24 15:59 16:29 17:01 17:37 18:21 18:56 19:20 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:11 22:01 23:01 00:01
Woodlands Lancaster Park Rd (SW-bound) 07:07 07:32 08:08 08:40 09:20 09:53 10:23 14:53 15:24 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:38 18:21 18:56 19:20 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Wedderburn, adj Willaston Crescent 07:08 07:33 08:09 08:41 09:21 09:54 10:24 14:54 15:25 16:00 16:30 17:02 17:38 18:22 18:57 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:12 22:02 23:02 00:02
Harrogate Christ Church (SW-bound) 07:09 07:34 08:10 08:42 09:22 09:55 10:25 14:55 15:26 16:02 16:32 17:04 17:40 18:23 18:58 19:22 19:38 20:08 20:34 21:13 22:03 23:03 00:03
Harrogate North Park Rd (N-bound) 07:11 07:36 08:12 08:44 09:24 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:34 17:06 17:42 18:25 19:00 19:23 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:14 22:04 23:04 00:04
Harrogate The Odeon (E-bound) 07:12 07:37 08:13 08:45 09:25 09:58 10:28 14:58 15:29 16:05 16:35 17:07 17:43 18:26 19:01 19:24 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:15 22:05 23:05 00:05
Harrogate Asda (W-bound) 07:14 07:39 08:15 08:47 09:27 10:00 10:30 15:00 15:31 16:07 16:37 17:09 17:45 18:28 19:03 19:26 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:17 22:07 23:07 00:07
Harrogate, adj Bus Station 07:15 07:40 08:17 08:49 09:29 10:02 10:31 15:01 15:33 16:09 16:39 17:11 17:47 18:30 19:05 19:27 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:18 22:08 23:08 00:08

Timetable data from Transdev Blazefield, 9 April 2021

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Transdev Go app

The Harrogate Bus Company