bustimes.org

7 - Hastings Town Centre Railway Station - Hastings Town Centre Priory Meadow

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South East

Map

Hastings Railway Station (Stop E) 09:15 11:20 17:05
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop K) 09:20 10:40 11:25 12:50 14:30 17:10
W Hill, adj Morrisons 09:21 10:41 11:26 12:51 14:31 17:11
Blacklands, opp Sherwood House 09:23 10:43 11:28 12:53 14:33 17:13
Blacklands, adj Baldslow Road 09:25 10:45 11:30 12:55 14:35 17:15
Blacklands, o/s La Marne Court 09:25 10:46 11:30 12:56 14:36 17:15
Blacklands, adj Pegwell Close 09:26 10:47 11:31 12:57 14:37 17:16
Blacklands, opp Freshwater Avenue 09:28 10:48 11:33 12:58 14:38 17:18
Blacklands, nr Park View end 09:28 10:48 11:33 12:58 14:38 17:18
Blacklands Park View (o/s 41) 09:30 10:50 11:35 13:00 14:40 17:20
Blacklands, opp Tenterden Rise 09:30 10:50 11:35 13:00 14:40 17:20
Blacklands Ashford Way South (o/s 15) 09:31 10:51 11:36 13:01 14:41 17:21
Blacklands, adj Benenden Rise 09:32 10:52 11:37 13:02 14:42 17:22
Blacklands, adj Streamside Close 09:32 10:52 11:37 13:02 14:42 17:22
Blacklands Ashford Road South (o/s 92) 09:33 10:53 11:38 13:03 14:43 17:23
Blacklands, opp Hole Farm Close 09:35 10:55 11:40 13:05 14:45 17:25
Blacklands, adj Freshwater Avenue 09:35 10:55 11:40 13:05 14:45 17:25
Blacklands, opp Baldslow Road 09:38 10:58 11:43 13:08 14:48 17:28
Blacklands, adj Sherwood House 09:38 10:59 11:43 13:09 14:49 17:28
W Hill, adj Stonefield Road 09:39 11:00 11:44 13:10 14:50 17:29
W Hill, opp Morrisons 09:41 11:01 11:46 13:11 14:51 17:31
Hastings Priory Meadow (Stop N) 09:43 11:03 11:48 13:13 14:53 17:33

Timetable data from Stagecoach South East, 1 December 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South East