Bus Times

7 - Maidenhead - Cox Green - Woodlands Park

A bus service operated by Courtney Buses

Woodlands Park - Cox Green - Maidenhead

Woodlands Park Sawyers Crescent (o/s 50) 05:35 06:10 06:45 07:16 07:41 08:30 08:54 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:28 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:28 14:58 15:29 15:58 16:35 17:10 17:33 18:12 18:37 19:06 19:41 20:06
Woodlands Park Foliejohn Way (S-bound) 05:35 06:11 06:46 07:17 07:42 08:31 08:55 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:29 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:29 14:59 15:30 15:59 16:36 17:11 17:34 18:13 18:37 19:06 19:41 20:06
Woodlands Park Shops (E-bound) 05:36 06:12 06:47 07:18 07:44 08:33 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:30 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:30 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:37 17:12 17:35 18:14 18:38 19:07 19:42 20:07
Woodlands Park Avenue (E-bound) 05:37 06:12 06:48 07:19 07:44 08:33 08:57 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:31 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:31 15:01 15:33 16:01 16:38 17:12 17:35 18:14 18:39 19:08 19:43 20:08
Woodlands Park, adj Lowbrook Drive 05:38 06:13 06:49 07:20 07:45 08:34 08:58 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:32 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:39 17:13 17:36 18:15 18:40 19:09 19:44 20:09
Cox Green, opp Old Court Close 05:39 06:14 06:51 07:22 07:47 08:36 09:00 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:41 17:14 17:37 18:16 18:41 19:10 19:45 20:10
Cox Green, adj The Fairway 05:39 06:15 06:51 07:22 07:48 08:37 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:34 15:04 15:38 16:04 16:41 17:15 17:38 18:17 18:41 19:10 19:45 20:10
Cox Green, o/s Wessex Way Shops 05:40 06:16 06:52 07:23 07:49 08:38 09:02 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:35 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:35 15:05 15:39 16:05 16:42 17:16 17:39 18:18 18:42 19:11 19:46 20:11
Cox Green, opp Lock Lane 05:41 06:17 06:54 07:25 07:51 08:40 09:04 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:37 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:37 15:07 15:41 16:07 16:44 17:17 17:40 18:19 18:43 19:12 19:47 20:12
Cox Green, opp Foresters 05:42 06:18 06:55 07:26 07:52 08:41 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:43 16:08 16:45 17:18 17:41 18:20 18:44 19:13 19:48 20:13
Cox Green, opp Lambourne Drive 05:42 06:18 06:55 07:26 07:53 08:41 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:38 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:38 15:08 15:44 16:08 16:45 17:18 17:41 18:20 18:44 19:13 19:48 20:13
Cox Green, adj Gainsborough Drive 09:37 12:07 14:07
Cox Green, adj Somersby Crescent 09:37 12:07 14:07
Cox Green, adj Thurlby Way 09:38 12:08 14:08
Cox Green, adj Brill Close 05:43 06:19 06:56 07:27 07:53 08:42 09:06 09:39 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:39 12:09 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:44 16:09 16:46 17:19 17:42 18:21 18:45 19:14 19:49 20:14
Maidenhead Norreys Drive (W-bound) 05:44 06:20 06:57 07:28 07:55 08:44 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:40 12:11 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:11 14:40 15:11 15:46 16:10 16:47 17:21 17:44 18:22 18:46 19:15 19:50 20:15
Maidenhead Curls Road (N-bound) 05:45 06:21 06:58 07:29 07:56 08:44 09:09 09:41 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:41 12:11 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:47 16:11 16:48 17:21 17:44 18:23 18:47 19:16 19:51 20:16
Maidenhead Fane Way (E-bound) 05:46 06:22 06:59 07:30 07:57 08:45 09:10 09:42 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:42 12:12 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:48 16:12 16:49 17:22 17:45 18:24 18:48 19:17 19:52 20:17
Maidenhead, adj Reid Avenue 05:46 06:22 06:59 07:31 07:58 08:46 09:11 09:43 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:43 12:13 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:49 16:13 16:50 17:23 17:46 18:25 18:49 19:17 19:52 20:17
Maidenhead, opp Larchfield School 05:47 06:23 07:00 07:32 07:59 08:47 09:13 09:44 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:44 12:14 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:50 16:14 16:51 17:24 17:47 18:26 18:50 19:18 19:53 20:18
Maidenhead, adj Desborough School 05:49 06:25 07:02 07:34 08:01 08:49 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:16 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:52 16:16 16:53 17:26 17:49 18:28 18:52 19:20 19:55 20:20
Maidenhead Railway Station (o/s) 05:50 06:26 07:03 07:34 08:02 08:50 09:16 09:47 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:46 12:17 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:53 16:16 16:53 17:27 17:50 18:28 18:52 19:21 19:56 20:21
Maidenhead Grenfell Place (W-bound) 05:51 06:27 07:04 07:35 08:03 08:51 09:17 09:48 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:47 12:18 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:54 16:17 16:54 17:28 17:51 18:29 18:53 19:22 19:57 20:22
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 05:53 06:29 07:06 07:38 08:06 08:54 09:21 09:51 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:50 12:21 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:57 16:20 16:57 17:31 17:54 18:32 18:56 19:24 19:59 20:24

Maidenhead - Cox Green - Woodlands Park

Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:20 08:02 08:30 09:05 then every 30 minutes until 10:35 11:05 11:35 then every 30 minutes until 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:20 20:45
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) 05:55 06:30 06:55 07:20 08:03 08:30 09:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:45 17:10 17:46 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:20 20:45
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) 05:55 06:30 06:56 07:21 08:03 08:31 09:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:46 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:21 20:46
Maidenhead, o/s Library 05:56 06:31 06:56 07:21 08:04 08:32 09:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:11 16:47 17:12 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:21 20:46
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) 05:56 06:31 06:57 07:22 08:06 08:33 09:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:08 15:38 16:13 16:48 17:13 17:49 18:18 18:47 19:22 19:47 20:22 20:47
Maidenhead Railway Station (opp) 05:57 06:32 06:58 07:23 08:07 08:34 09:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:13 16:49 17:14 17:50 18:19 18:48 19:23 19:48 20:23 20:48
Maidenhead, opp Desborough School 05:58 06:33 06:59 07:24 08:09 08:36 09:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:51 17:16 17:52 18:20 18:49 19:24 19:49 20:24 20:49
Maidenhead, adj Larchfield School 05:59 06:34 07:01 07:26 08:12 08:37 09:11 10:41 11:10 11:41 13:41 14:10 14:41 15:11 15:42 16:16 16:53 17:17 17:54 18:22 18:51 19:26 19:51 20:26 20:51
Maidenhead, nr Reid Avenue 05:59 06:34 07:02 07:27 08:13 08:39 09:12 10:42 11:11 11:42 13:42 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:43 16:17 16:54 17:19 17:55 18:23 18:52 19:27 19:52 20:27 20:52
Maidenhead Fane Way (W-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:02 07:27 08:14 08:39 09:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:13 15:44 16:18 16:55 17:19 17:56 18:24 18:52 19:27 19:52 20:27 20:52
Maidenhead Curls Road (S-bound) 06:00 06:35 07:03 07:28 08:15 08:40 09:13 10:43 11:12 11:43 13:43 14:12 14:43 15:14 15:44 16:19 16:56 17:20 17:57 18:24 18:53 19:28 19:53 20:28 20:53
Maidenhead Norreys Drive (E-bound) 06:01 06:36 07:04 07:29 08:16 08:41 09:14 10:44 11:13 11:44 13:44 14:13 14:44 15:14 15:45 16:19 16:57 17:21 17:58 18:25 18:54 19:29 19:54 20:29 20:54
Cox Green, opp Brill Close 06:02 06:37 07:05 07:30 08:19 08:43 09:15 10:45 11:14 11:45 13:45 14:14 14:45 15:16 15:47 16:21 16:59 17:23 18:01 18:27 18:55 19:30 19:55 20:30 20:55
Cox Green, adj Gainsborough Drive 11:16 14:16 16:23
Cox Green, adj Somersby Crescent 11:16 14:16 16:23
Cox Green, adj Thurlby Way 11:17 14:17 16:24
Cox Green, adj Lambourne Drive 06:02 06:37 07:06 07:31 08:19 08:44 09:16 10:46 11:18 11:46 13:46 14:18 14:46 15:17 15:48 16:25 17:00 17:24 18:02 18:28 18:56 19:31 19:56 20:31 20:56
Cox Green, adj Foresters 06:03 06:38 07:07 07:32 08:21 08:45 09:17 10:47 11:19 11:47 13:47 14:19 14:47 15:18 15:49 16:26 17:01 17:25 18:03 18:29 18:57 19:32 19:57 20:32 20:57
Cox Green, adj Lock Lane 06:03 06:38 07:07 07:33 08:22 08:46 09:18 10:48 11:20 11:48 13:48 14:20 14:48 15:19 15:50 16:27 17:02 17:25 18:04 18:29 18:58 19:33 19:58 20:33 20:58
Cox Green, opp Wessex Way Shops 06:04 06:39 07:09 07:34 08:23 08:47 09:19 10:49 11:21 11:49 13:49 14:21 14:49 15:20 15:51 16:28 17:03 17:27 18:05 18:31 18:59 19:34 19:59 20:34 20:59
Cox Green, opp The Fairway 06:05 06:40 07:09 07:35 08:24 08:48 09:20 10:50 11:22 11:50 13:50 14:22 14:50 15:21 15:52 16:29 17:04 17:27 18:06 18:31 19:00 19:35 20:00 20:35 21:00
Cox Green, adj Old Court Close 06:06 06:41 07:10 07:36 08:25 08:49 09:21 10:51 11:23 11:51 13:51 14:23 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:30 17:05 17:28 18:07 18:32 19:01 19:36 20:01 20:36 21:01
Woodlands Park, opp Lowbrook Drive 06:07 06:42 07:11 07:37 08:26 08:50 09:22 10:52 11:24 11:52 13:52 14:24 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:31 17:06 17:29 18:08 18:33 19:02 19:37 20:02 20:37 21:02
Woodlands Park Avenue (S-bound) 06:08 06:43 07:12 07:38 08:27 08:51 09:23 10:53 11:25 11:53 13:53 14:25 14:53 15:26 15:55 16:32 17:07 17:30 18:09 18:34 19:03 19:38 20:03 20:38 21:03
Woodlands Park Sawyers Crescent (o/s 50) 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:40 08:29 08:53 09:25 10:55 11:27 11:55 13:55 14:27 14:55 15:28 15:57 16:34 17:09 17:32 18:11 18:36 19:05 19:40 20:05 20:40 21:05

More information