bustimes.org

7 - Mansfield - Oak Tree

A service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)

Map

Mansfield Bus Station (Bay N) 07:10 then every 30 minutes until 17:40
Mansfield Quaker Way (NW-bound) 07:11 17:41
Mansfield Toothill Lane (SE-bound) 07:12 17:42
Mansfield Bridge Street (SE-bound) 07:13 17:43
Mansfield, opp Great Central Road 07:13 17:43
Mansfield, opp Arthur Street 07:14 17:44
Mansfield, adj Gladstone Street 07:14 17:44
Mansfield, opp Birkland Street 07:14 17:44
Mansfield, opp Carter Lane 07:15 17:45
Mansfield, opp Epsom Street 07:16 17:46
Mansfield, adj Eakring Close 07:17 17:47
Mansfield, opp Big Barn Lane 07:18 17:48
Ling Forest, adj Raylawn Street 07:19 17:49
Ling Forest, adj Valmont Avenue 07:19 17:49
Ling Forest, adj Lingforest Close 07:20 17:50
Ling Forest Lingforest Road (NE-bound) 07:21 17:51
Oak Tree, adj Mappleton Drive 07:23 17:53
Oak Tree, adj Tesco 07:23 17:53
Oak Tree, adj Sawley Drive 07:23 17:53
Oak Tree, adj Sandown Road 07:24 17:54
Oak Tree, adj Teal Avenue 07:25 17:55
Oak Tree, adj Winster Way 07:25 17:55
Oak Tree, opp The Golf Centre 07:26 17:56
Oak Tree, adj Burnaston Road 07:26 17:56
Oak Tree, adj Edale Road 07:26 17:56
Oak Tree Jubilee Way North (N-bound) 07:27 17:57
Mansfield, opp Hollingwell Drive 07:28 17:58
Mansfield, opp Penzance Place 07:28 17:58
Mansfield Oak Tree Lane (W-bound) 07:29 17:59
Ling Forest, adj The Links 07:29 17:59
Ling Forest, adj Cotswold Grove 07:30 18:00
Ling Forest Lingforest Road (SW-bound) 07:31 18:01
Ling Forest, opp Lingforest Close 07:32 18:02
Ling Forest, opp Valmont Avenue 07:32 18:02
Ling Forest, opp Raylawn Street 07:33 18:03
Mansfield, adj Big Barn Lane 07:34 18:04
Mansfield, opp Eakring Close 07:35 18:05
Mansfield, adj Epsom Street 07:35 18:05
Mansfield, adj Carter Lane 07:38 18:08
Mansfield, opp St Lawrence Church 07:39 18:09
Mansfield, opp Gladstone Street 07:41 18:11
Mansfield, adj Arthur Street 07:42 18:12
Mansfield, adj Great Central Road 07:43 18:13
Mansfield Bridge Street (W-bound) 07:44 18:14
Mansfield Bus Station (Bay N) 07:50 18:20

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 14 April 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach East Midlands (SCGR)