bustimes.org

7 - Newport - Yarmouth - Freshwater - Alum Bay

A bus service operated by Southern Vectis

Map

Alum Bay - Newport

Alum Bay Needles Landmark Attraction (SE-bound) 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:35
Alum Bay Golf House (NE-bound) 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 18:36
Alum Bay Headon Rise (NE-bound) 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:37
Totland, opp Christ Church 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:38
Totland War Memorial (N-bound) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:12 22:12
Totland, adj Coastguard Cottages 06:45 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:36 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:40 19:12 19:42 20:22 21:12 22:12
Colwell Common (NE-bound) 06:46 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:41 19:13 19:43 20:23 21:13 22:13
Colwell Brambles Corner (NE-bound) 06:47 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:38 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:14 18:42 19:14 19:44 20:24 21:14 22:14
Freshwater, adj Heathfield Close 06:48 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:39 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:43 19:15 19:45 20:25 21:15 22:15
Freshwater, adj St Andrews Way 06:49 07:22 07:52 08:21 08:41 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:17 18:44 19:16 19:46 20:26 21:16 22:16
Freshwater Memorial Hall (SE-bound) 06:51 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:18 18:46 19:18 19:48 20:28 21:18 22:18
Freshwater, adj Royal Standard 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:19 22:19
Freshwater School Green Road (E-bound) 06:52 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:20 18:47 19:19 19:49 20:29 21:19 22:19
Freshwater, adj Co-op 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:20 22:20
Freshwater Hooke Hill Bottom (NE-bound) 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:21 18:48 19:20 19:50 20:30 21:20 22:20
Freshwater, adj Top of Hooke Hill 06:53 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:47 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:22 18:49 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:21 22:21
Freshwater, adj Regina Road 06:54 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:23 18:50 19:21 19:51 20:31 21:21 22:21
Norton Green (N-bound) 06:56 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:25 18:52 19:24 19:54 20:34 21:24 22:24
Norton Pixley Hill (NE-bound) 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:51 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:27 18:54 19:25 19:55 20:35 21:25 22:25
Norton Savoy (NE-bound) 06:58 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:52 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:28 18:55 19:26 19:56 20:36 21:26 22:26
Norton Grange (adj) 06:59 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:53 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:29 18:55 19:27 19:57 20:37 21:27 22:27
Yarmouth Bus Station (Stand C) 07:00 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:54 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:30 18:57 19:28 19:58 20:38 21:28 22:28
Yarmouth Bus Station (Stand C) 07:01 07:38 08:05 08:38 08:58 08:58 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:30 22:30
Yarmouth Sixpenny Corner (NE-bound) 07:01 07:38 08:05 08:38 08:59 08:59 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:35 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:30 22:30
Yarmouth Mountfield (NE-bound) 07:02 07:38 08:06 08:38 08:59 08:59 09:25 09:56 10:25 10:56 11:25 11:56 12:25 12:56 13:25 13:56 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:56 16:25 16:56 17:25 17:56 18:35 19:01 19:30 20:00 20:40 21:30 22:30
Yarmouth Old Toll Gate (S-bound) 07:03 08:07 09:01 09:01 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 19:02 20:01 21:31
Yarmouth Old Toll Gate (E-bound) 07:39 08:39 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:36 19:31 20:41 22:31
Thorley Cross (S-bound) 07:04 08:08 09:02 09:02 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 19:03 20:02 21:32
Thorley Tattels Lane (E-bound) 07:05 08:09 09:03 09:03 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 19:04 20:03 21:33
Bouldnor St Swithins Crescent (SE-bound) 07:40 08:40 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:37 19:32 20:42 22:32
Thorley Broad Lane (E-bound) 07:06 08:10 09:03 09:03 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:05 20:04 21:34
Thorley (E-bound) 07:07 08:11 09:04 09:04 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:06 20:04 21:34
Bouldnor Purbeck House (SE-bound) 07:41 08:41 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:38 19:33 20:43 22:33
Yarmouth Thorley Lodge (E-bound) 07:08 08:12 09:05 09:05 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:07 20:05 21:35
Cranmore Hill Place Lane (E-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:39 19:34 20:44 22:34
Wellow Rookmead (SE-bound) 07:09 08:13 09:06 09:06 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03 19:08 20:06 21:36
Cranmore Lucketts (E-bound) 07:42 08:42 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:39 19:34 20:44 22:34
Wellow, adj Bus Station 07:10 08:14 09:07 09:07 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:09 20:07 21:37
Cranmore Avenue (adj) 07:44 08:44 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:35 20:45 22:35
Shalfleet Throstles (E-bound) 07:10 08:15 09:08 09:08 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:10 20:07 21:37
Cranmore Institute (SE-bound) 07:44 08:44 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:41 19:35 20:45 22:35
Ningwood Manor Farm (adj) 07:11 08:16 09:09 09:09 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:11 20:08 21:38
Ningwood Station (adj) 07:12 08:17 09:10 09:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:12 20:09 21:39
Ningwood, opp Field Cottage 07:13 08:18 09:10 09:10 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:12 20:09 21:40
Ningwood Dodpits (E-bound) 07:13 08:19 09:11 09:11 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:13 20:10 21:40
Newbridge, opp Post Office 07:15 08:20 09:13 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:15 20:12 21:42
Newbridge Clay Lane (SE-bound) 07:15 08:20 09:13 09:13 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:15 20:12 21:42
Calbourne Cross (E-bound) 07:18 08:23 09:16 09:16 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:18 20:14 21:44
Calbourne, adj Sun Inn 07:19 08:24 09:17 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:19 20:15 21:45
Calbourne Little Shillings (E-bound) 07:19 08:24 09:17 09:17 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:19 20:15 21:45
Calbourne, adj Pump Lane 07:20 08:25 09:18 09:18 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:20 20:16 21:46
Calbourne, adj Swainston Manor 07:21 08:26 09:19 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 17:16 18:16 19:21 20:17 21:47
Carisbrooke, opp Apes Down Farm 07:22 08:27 09:20 09:20 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:22 20:18 21:48
Carisbrooke, adj Blacksmiths Arms 07:24 08:29 09:22 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:24 20:19 21:49
Carisbrooke, adj Alvington View 07:24 08:29 09:22 09:22 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:24 20:20 21:50
Ningwood, adj Horse & Groom 07:45 08:45 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:42 19:36 20:46 22:36
Carisbrooke, adj Alvington Manor Farm 07:25 08:30 09:23 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:25 20:20 21:50
Carisbrooke Alvington Shute (E-bound) 07:25 08:30 09:23 09:23 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:25 20:21 21:51
Carisbrooke The Waverley (E-bound) 07:26 08:31 09:24 09:24 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:26 20:22 21:52
Ningwood Hamstead (E-bound) 07:46 08:46 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:43 19:37 20:46 22:36
Shalfleet Warlands Lane (E-bound) 07:47 08:47 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:44 19:38 20:47 22:37
Shalfleet, adj New Inn 07:48 08:48 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:45 19:39 20:48 22:38
Shalfleet Bartons Corner (SE-bound) 07:49 08:49 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:45 19:39 20:48 22:38
Calbourne The Way East (E-bound) 07:50 08:50 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:46 19:40 20:49 22:39
Calbourne Hebberdens (NE-bound) 07:51 08:51 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:47 19:41 20:50 22:40
Lower Watchingwell, adj Three Gates Farm 07:52 08:52 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 19:42 20:51 22:41
Lower Watchingwell, opp Upper Watchingwell Bridleway 07:52 08:52 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:48 19:42 20:51 22:41
Porchfield, opp Dinglers Farmhouse 07:53 08:53 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:49 19:43 20:52 22:42
Porchfield, adj Vittlefields Farm 07:54 08:54 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:50 19:44 20:53 22:43
Gunville Vittlefields Cross (E-bound) 07:55 08:55 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:45 20:54 22:44
Gunville, opp Forest Road Garage 07:55 08:55 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:45 20:54 22:44
Gunville, adj Forest Works 07:56 08:56 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:51 19:45 20:54 22:44
Gunville Forest Corner (S-bound) 07:57 08:57 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:52 19:46 20:55 22:45
Gunville Ash Lane (S-bound) 07:58 08:58 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:53 19:47 20:56 22:46
Gunville Crescent (S-bound) 07:59 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:48 20:57 22:47
Gunville Alvington Manor View (S-bound) 07:59 08:59 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:54 19:48 20:57 22:47
Carisbrooke, adj Agriculture House 08:00 09:00 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:55 19:49 20:58 22:48
Carisbrooke The Waverley (S-bound) 08:01 09:01 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:56 19:50 20:58 22:48
Carisbrooke High Street (E-bound) 07:27 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:25 09:25 09:47 10:22 10:47 11:22 11:47 12:22 12:47 13:22 13:47 14:22 14:47 15:22 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:22 17:47 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:51 20:23 20:59 21:53 22:49
Carisbrooke, opp Cedar Hill 07:28 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:26 09:26 09:48 10:23 10:48 11:23 11:48 12:23 12:48 13:23 13:48 14:23 14:48 15:23 15:48 16:23 16:48 17:23 17:47 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:51 20:23 20:59 21:53 22:49
Newport Lukely Terrace (NE-bound) 07:29 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:27 09:27 09:49 10:24 10:49 11:24 11:49 12:24 12:49 13:24 13:49 14:24 14:49 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:24 17:49 18:24 18:59 19:29 19:52 20:24 21:00 21:54 22:50
Newport Simeon Monument (NE-bound) 07:30 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:28 09:28 09:50 10:25 10:50 11:25 11:50 12:25 12:50 13:25 13:50 14:25 14:50 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:50 17:25 17:50 18:25 19:00 19:30 19:53 20:25 21:01 21:55 22:51
Newport Top of Town (NE-bound) 07:31 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:29 09:29 09:51 10:26 10:51 11:26 11:51 12:26 12:51 13:26 13:51 14:26 14:51 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:51 17:26 17:51 18:26 19:01 19:31 19:54 20:26 21:02 21:56 22:52
Newport IOW Festivals Temp Stop (N-bound) 07:35 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:35 09:35 10:00 10:35 11:00 11:35 12:00 12:35 13:00 13:35 14:00 14:35 15:00 15:35 16:00 16:35 17:00 17:35 17:55 18:30 19:05 19:35 19:58 20:30 21:06 22:00 22:56

Newport - Alum Bay

Newport IOW Festivals Temp Stop (N-bound) 06:55 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Newport Drill Hall Road (SW-bound) 06:56 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:55 19:35 20:25 21:25 22:25 22:55 23:25
Newport Simeon Monument (SW-bound) 06:57 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:28 18:57 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:26
Newport Lukely Terrace (SW-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:57 19:37 20:27 21:27 22:27 22:57 23:27
Carisbrooke, adj Cedar Hill 06:58 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:58 19:38 20:28 21:28 22:28 22:58 23:27
Carisbrooke High Street (W-bound) 06:59 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:59 19:39 20:29 21:29 22:29 22:59 23:28
Carisbrooke The Waverley (N-bound) 06:59 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 17:00 18:00 18:59 20:29 22:29 23:28
Carisbrooke The Waverley (W-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:39 21:29 22:59
Carisbrooke, opp Agriculture House 07:00 07:51 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 17:01 18:01 19:00 20:30 22:30 23:28
Gunville Alvington Manor View (N-bound) 07:01 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 17:02 18:02 19:01 20:31 22:31 23:29
Gunville Crescent (N-bound) 07:02 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:32 22:32 23:30
Gunville Ash Lane (N-bound) 07:02 07:54 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 17:04 18:04 19:02 20:32 22:32 23:30
Carisbrooke Nodgham Lane (W-bound) 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:30 18:30 19:39 21:29 22:59
Gunville Forest Corner (N-bound) 07:03 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 17:05 18:05 19:03 20:33 22:33 23:30
Carisbrooke Alvington Shute (W-bound) 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:40 21:30 23:00
Gunville, opp Forest Works 07:04 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:34 22:34 23:31
Carisbrooke, opp Alvington Manor Farm 08:21 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 17:31 18:31 19:40 21:30 23:00
Gunville, adj Forest Road Garage 07:04 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 17:06 18:06 19:04 20:34 22:34 23:31
Gunville Vittlefields Cross (W-bound) 07:05 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:35 22:35 23:32
Porchfield, opp Vittlefields Farm 07:05 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:07 18:07 19:05 20:35 22:35 23:32
Porchfield, adj Dinglers Farmhouse 07:06 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:08 18:08 19:06 20:36 22:36 23:33
Lower Watchingwell, adj Upper Watchingwell Bridleway 07:07 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:37 22:37 23:33
Lower Watchingwell, opp Three Gates Farm 07:07 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:09 18:09 19:07 20:37 22:37 23:34
Calbourne Hebberdens (SW-bound) 07:08 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:10 18:10 19:08 20:38 22:38 23:35
Calbourne The Way West (W-bound) 07:09 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:11 18:11 19:09 20:39 22:39 23:35
Shalfleet Bartons Corner (NW-bound) 07:10 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:40 22:40 23:36
Shalfleet St Michaels Close (W-bound) 07:10 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:12 18:12 19:10 20:40 22:40 23:36
Shalfleet, opp New Inn 07:11 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:13 19:11 20:41 22:41 23:37
Shalfleet Warlands Lane (W-bound) 07:11 08:03 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:13 18:13 19:11 20:41 22:41 23:37
Ningwood Hamstead (W-bound) 07:12 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:12 20:42 22:42 23:38
Ningwood, opp Horse & Groom 07:12 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:14 18:14 19:12 20:42 22:42 23:38
Carisbrooke, opp Alvington View 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:32 18:32 19:41 21:31 23:01
Carisbrooke, opp Blacksmiths Arms 08:23 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 17:33 18:32 19:41 21:31 23:01
Carisbrooke, adj Apes Down Farm 08:24 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:34 18:33 19:42 21:32 23:02
Calbourne, opp Swainston Manor 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:36 18:35 19:44 21:34 23:04
Calbourne, opp Pump Lane 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:38 18:36 19:45 21:35 23:05
Calbourne Little Shillings (W-bound) 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:39 18:37 19:46 21:36 23:06
Calbourne, opp Sun Inn 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:40 18:38 19:47 21:37 23:07
Calbourne Cross (W-bound) 08:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:41 18:39 19:47 21:37 23:07
Newbridge Clay Lane (NE-bound) 08:33 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:43 18:40 19:49 21:39 23:09
Newbridge, adj Post Office 08:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:44 18:41 19:50 21:40 23:10
Ningwood Dodpits (W-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:42 19:51 21:41 23:11
Ningwood Field Cottage (N-bound) 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:45 18:42 19:51 21:41 23:11
Ningwood Station (opp) 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:46 18:43 19:52 21:42 23:12
Cranmore Institute (NW-bound) 07:13 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:15 18:15 19:13 20:43 22:43 23:39
Ningwood Manor Farm (opp) 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:47 18:44 19:53 21:43 23:13
Shalfleet Throstles (W-bound) 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:45 19:54 21:44 23:14
Cranmore Avenue (opp) 07:14 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:16 18:16 19:14 20:44 22:44 23:40
Wellow, opp Bus Station 08:39 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:48 18:46 19:54 21:44 23:14
Cranmore Lucketts (W-bound) 07:15 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:17 18:17 19:15 20:45 22:45 23:40
Wellow Rookmead (NW-bound) 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:49 18:46 19:55 21:45 23:15
Cranmore Hill Place Lane (W-bound) 07:16 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:18 18:18 19:16 20:46 22:46 23:41
Bouldnor Purbeck House (NW-bound) 07:17 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:19 18:19 19:17 20:47 22:47 23:42
Bouldnor St Swithins Crescent (NW-bound) 07:17 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:20 18:20 19:18 20:48 22:48 23:42
Yarmouth Old Toll Gate (W-bound) 07:18 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:21 18:21 19:19 20:49 22:49 23:43
Yarmouth Thorley Lodge (W-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:47 19:56 21:46 23:16
Thorley (W-bound) 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:50 18:47 19:56 21:46 23:16
Thorley Broad Lane (NW-bound) 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:51 18:48 19:57 21:47 23:17
Thorley Tattels Lane (W-bound) 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:52 18:48 19:57 21:47 23:17
Thorley Cross (N-bound) 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:53 18:49 19:58 21:48 23:18
Yarmouth Old Toll Gate (N-bound) 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:55 18:51 19:59 21:49 23:19
Yarmouth Mountfield (SW-bound) 07:19 08:12 08:46 09:12 09:46 10:12 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:46 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:46 17:22 17:56 18:22 18:52 19:20 20:00 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20 23:44
Yarmouth Sixpenny Corner (SW-bound) 07:19 08:13 08:47 09:13 09:47 10:13 10:47 11:13 11:47 12:13 12:47 13:13 13:47 14:13 14:47 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:47 17:23 17:57 18:23 18:53 19:21 20:01 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21 23:45
Yarmouth Bus Station (Stand B) 07:20 08:14 08:48 09:14 09:48 10:14 10:48 11:14 11:48 12:14 12:48 13:14 13:48 14:14 14:48 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:48 17:24 17:58 18:24 18:54 19:22 20:02 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22 23:46
Yarmouth Bus Station (Stand B) 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:30 18:00 18:30 18:55 19:24 20:04 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24
Norton Grange (opp) 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:31 18:01 18:31 18:56 19:25 20:05 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:25 23:47
Norton Savoy (SW-bound) 07:22 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:32 18:02 18:32 18:57 19:26 20:06 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:26 23:47
Norton Green (S-bound) 07:23 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:35 18:05 18:35 18:59 19:28 20:08 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:28 23:49
Freshwater, opp Regina Road 07:25 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:01 19:30 20:10 21:00 22:00 23:00 23:30 23:51
Freshwater Hooke Hill (W-bound) 07:26 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:02 19:31 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31 23:52
Freshwater, adj The Crundles 07:26 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:02 19:31 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31 23:52
Freshwater, opp Co-op 07:26 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:02 19:31 20:11 21:01 22:01 23:01 23:31 23:53
Freshwater School Green Road (W-bound) 07:27 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:03 19:32 20:12 21:02 22:02 23:02 23:32 23:53
Freshwater, opp Royal Standard 07:28 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:33 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33 23:54
Freshwater, adj Fire Station 07:28 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:04 19:33 20:13 21:03 22:03 23:03 23:33 23:54
Freshwater Heathfield Road Bottom (N-bound) 07:29 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:06 19:35 20:15 21:05 22:05 23:05 23:35 23:55
Freshwater, opp Heathfield Close 07:30 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:07 19:36 20:16 21:06 22:06 23:06 23:36 23:56
Colwell Brambles Corner (SW-bound) 07:31 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:08 19:37 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37 23:57
Colwell, adj Baptist Church 07:31 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:08 19:37 20:17 21:07 22:07 23:07 23:37 23:57
Totland, opp Coastguard Cottages 07:32 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:09 19:38 20:18 21:08 22:08 23:08 23:38 23:58
Totland War Memorial (S-bound) 07:34 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:11 19:40 20:20 21:10 22:10 23:10 23:40 00:00
Totland Church Hill (S-bound) 07:35 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51 23:11 23:41 00:01
Totland, adj Christ Church 07:35 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:21 18:51 23:11 23:41 00:01
Alum Bay Headon Rise (SW-bound) 07:36 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:52 18:22 18:52 23:12 23:42 00:02
Alum Bay Golf House (SW-bound) 07:37 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:23 18:53 23:13 23:43 00:03
Alum Bay Needles Landmark Attraction (SE-bound) 07:39 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:25 18:55 23:15 23:45 00:05

Timetable data from Southern Vectis, 17 November 2020

Southern Vectis