bustimes.org

7 - Travel Centre - Railway Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Herts and Essex

Map

Travel Centre - Railway Station

Great Wakering, opp Landwick Cottages 05:52 06:36 07:28 then every 30 minutes until 17:55 18:22 18:47 then every 30 minutes until 20:17
Great Wakering, adj Morrins Close 05:53 06:37 07:29 17:56 18:23 18:48 20:18
Great Wakering, opp Glebe Close 05:53 06:37 07:29 17:56 18:23 18:48 20:18
Great Wakering, opp Church 05:56 06:40 07:32 17:59 18:26 18:51 20:21
Great Wakering, o/s The Red Lion 05:57 06:40 07:33 17:59 18:26 18:51 20:21
Great Wakering, opp Lee Lotts 05:58 06:41 07:34 18:00 18:27 18:52 20:22
Great Wakering, o/s The Exhibition 05:58 06:42 07:34 18:01 18:28 18:53 20:23
Great Wakering, opp The Medical Centre 06:00 06:43 07:36 18:02 18:29 18:54 20:24
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (W-bound) 06:01 06:44 07:37 18:03 18:30 18:55 20:25
Great Wakering, adj Star Lane Industrial Estate 06:01 06:44 07:38 18:03 18:30 18:55 20:25
N Shoebury, opp Mountbatten Drive 06:05 06:49 07:42 18:08 18:35 19:00 20:30
N Shoebury, o/s The Renown 07:27 09:22 09:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:23 17:52 18:23 21:00 22:00
N Shoebury, opp Midsummer Meadow 06:06 06:50 07:43 18:09 18:36 19:01 20:31
N Shoebury, adj Cunningham Close 07:28 09:23 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:53 18:23 21:01 22:01
N Shoebury, adj Linnet Close 07:28 09:23 09:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:24 17:53 18:24 21:01 22:01
N Shoebury, at Shoebury Asda 05:22 06:07 06:34 06:51 07:30 07:45 08:20 08:49 09:25 10:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:26 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:37 19:02 20:32 21:03 22:03
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Park 05:22 06:07 06:34 06:51 07:30 07:46 08:21 08:50 09:26 10:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:27 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:37 19:02 20:32 21:03 22:03
Shoeburyness, adj West Road 05:23 06:08 06:35 06:52 07:32 07:47 08:22 08:51 09:27 10:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:28 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:04 22:04
Shoeburyness, opp Shoebury High School 05:24 06:09 06:36 06:53 07:32 07:48 08:23 08:52 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:29 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:39 19:04 20:34 21:05 22:05
Shoeburyness, adj Connaught Gardens 05:25 06:10 06:37 06:54 07:33 07:49 08:24 08:53 09:29 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:06 22:06
Shoeburyness Maplin Way (W-bound) 05:25 06:10 06:37 06:54 07:34 07:49 08:24 08:53 09:29 10:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:30 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:40 19:05 20:35 21:06 22:06
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (N-bound) 05:26 06:11 06:38 06:55 07:35 07:51 08:26 08:55 09:31 10:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:32 18:01 18:15 18:30 18:41 19:06 20:36 21:07 22:07
Thorpe Bay, adj Marcus Avenue 05:27 06:12 06:39 06:56 07:36 07:52 08:27 08:56 09:32 10:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:33 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:42 19:07 20:37 21:08 22:08
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (opp) 05:28 06:13 06:40 06:57 07:37 07:53 08:28 08:57 09:33 10:08 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:34 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:43 19:08 20:38 21:09 22:09
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Avenue (W-bound) 05:29 06:14 06:41 06:58 07:38 07:54 08:29 08:58 09:34 10:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:35 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:44 19:09 20:39 21:10 22:10
Southchurch, adj Thurlow Drive 05:29 06:14 06:42 06:59 07:39 07:55 08:30 08:59 09:35 10:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:36 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:44 19:09 20:39 21:10 22:10
Southchurch, opp Butterys 05:30 06:15 06:43 07:00 07:41 07:57 08:32 09:01 09:37 10:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:38 18:06 18:21 18:35 18:45 19:10 20:40 21:11 22:11
Southchurch Lifstan Way (W-bound) 05:31 06:16 06:44 07:01 07:42 07:58 08:33 09:02 09:38 10:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:39 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:46 19:11 20:41 21:12 22:12
Southchurch Marlborough Road (W-bound) 05:31 06:16 06:44 07:01 07:43 07:59 08:34 09:03 09:39 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:07 18:22 18:36 18:46 19:11 20:41 21:12 22:12
Southchurch Kensington Road (SW-bound) 05:32 06:17 06:45 07:02 07:43 07:59 08:34 09:03 09:39 10:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:40 18:08 18:23 18:37 18:47 19:12 20:42 21:13 22:13
Southchurch, adj Arnold Avenue 05:33 06:18 06:46 07:03 07:44 08:00 08:35 09:04 09:40 10:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:41 18:09 18:24 18:38 18:48 19:13 20:43 21:14 22:14
Southchurch, o/s Woodgrange PH 05:34 06:19 06:47 07:04 07:45 08:01 08:36 09:05 09:41 10:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:42 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:49 19:14 20:44 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Norman Harris House 05:34 06:19 06:47 07:04 07:46 08:02 08:37 09:06 09:42 10:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:43 18:10 18:25 18:39 18:49 19:14 20:44 21:15 22:15
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop K) 05:37 06:22 06:50 07:07 07:49 08:05 08:40 09:09 09:45 10:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:46 18:13 18:28 18:42 18:52 19:17 20:47 21:18 22:18
05:40 06:25 06:53 07:10 07:23 07:52 08:08 08:43 09:12 09:48 10:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:49 18:16 18:30 18:53 19:20 20:50 21:20
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VS) 05:41 06:26 06:54 07:11 07:24 07:54 08:10 08:45 09:14 09:49 10:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:50 18:17 18:31 18:54 19:21 20:51 21:21
Southend-on-Sea Chichester Road (Stop VP) 05:42 06:13 06:28 06:56 07:13 07:26 07:55 08:11 08:46 09:15 09:51 10:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:18 18:33 18:55 19:22 20:52 21:22
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VH) 05:44 06:14 06:30 06:58 07:15 07:28 07:58 08:14 08:49 09:18 09:53 10:28 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:20 18:35 18:57 19:24 20:54 21:24
Southend-on-Sea, opp Civic Centre 05:45 06:15 06:31 06:59 07:16 07:30 08:00 08:16 08:51 09:20 09:54 10:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:55 18:21 18:36 18:58 19:25 20:55 21:25
Prittlewell, o/s Blue Boar 05:46 06:16 06:33 07:01 07:18 07:31 08:01 08:17 08:52 09:21 09:55 10:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:22 18:37 18:58 19:25 20:55 21:25
Prittlewell Priory Park (SW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:34 07:02 07:19 07:32 08:02 08:18 08:53 09:22 09:56 10:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:23 18:38 18:59 19:26 20:56 21:26
Prittlewell, adj Gainsborough Drive 05:48 06:18 06:35 07:03 07:20 07:34 08:04 08:20 08:55 09:24 09:57 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:33 17:03 17:33 17:58 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:27 20:57 21:27
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 05:48 06:18 06:36 07:04 07:21 07:35 08:05 08:21 08:56 09:25 09:57 10:32 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:03 16:34 17:04 17:34 17:59 18:24 18:39 19:00 19:27 20:57 21:27
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop D) 05:52 06:22 06:40 07:08 07:25 07:40 08:10 08:26 09:01 09:30 10:01 10:36 14:36 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:30 21:00 21:30
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop E) 05:53 06:23 06:41 07:09 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:27 09:02 09:31 10:02 10:37 14:37 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:31 21:01 21:31
Prittlewell Carlton Avenue (Stop F) 05:54 06:24 06:42 07:10 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:28 09:03 09:32 10:04 10:39 14:39 15:10 15:41 16:11 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:06 18:31 18:45 19:05 19:32 21:02 21:32
Prittlewell, adj The Bell Southside 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:11 07:28 07:43 08:13 08:29 09:04 09:33 10:05 10:40 14:40 15:11 15:42 16:12 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:32 18:46 19:05 19:32 21:02 21:32
Prittlewell, opp The Bell Northside 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:11 07:29 07:44 08:14 08:30 09:05 09:34 10:06 10:41 14:41 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:33 18:46 19:06 19:33 21:03 21:33
Prittlewell, adj Hornby Avenue 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:31 09:06 09:35 10:06 10:41 14:41 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:10 18:33 18:47 19:06 19:33 21:03 21:33
Prittlewell, adj Feeches Road 05:57 06:27 06:45 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:16 08:32 09:07 09:36 10:08 10:43 14:43 15:15 15:46 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:11 18:35 18:48 19:07 19:34 21:04 21:34
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (N-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:18 08:34 09:09 09:38 10:10 10:45 14:45 15:18 15:49 16:19 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:14 18:37 18:50 19:09 19:36 21:06 21:36
Rochford, adj Ravenswood Chase 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:16 07:35 07:50 08:20 08:36 09:10 09:39 10:11 10:46 14:46 15:19 15:50 16:20 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:15 18:38 18:51 19:10 19:37 21:07 21:37
Rochford, opp The Anne Boleyn 06:02 06:32 06:50 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:22 08:38 09:12 09:41 10:13 10:48 14:48 15:21 15:52 16:22 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:17 18:40 18:53 19:11 19:38 21:08 21:38
Rochford, opp South Street 06:03 06:33 06:51 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:24 08:40 09:14 09:43 10:14 10:49 14:49 15:22 15:53 16:23 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:41 18:54 19:13 19:40 21:10 21:40
Rochford, o/s The Square 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:42 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:51 14:51 15:24 15:55 16:25 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:41 21:11 21:41
Rochford, o/s Railway Station 06:05 06:35 06:53 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:26 08:42 09:16 09:45 10:16 10:51 14:51 15:25 15:56 16:26 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:20 18:43 18:56 19:14 19:41 21:11 21:41
Rochford, adj Roche Avenue 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:22 07:42 07:58 08:28 08:44 09:18 09:47 10:18 10:53 14:53 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:22 18:45 18:58 19:15 19:42 21:12 21:42
Rochford, o/s Holt Farm School 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:23 07:43 07:59 08:29 08:45 09:19 09:48 10:19 10:54 14:54 15:28 15:59 16:29 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:23 18:46 18:59 19:16 19:43 21:13 21:43
Rochford, opp Golden Cross Post Office 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:31 08:47 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:56 14:56 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:45 21:15 21:45
Rochford, o/s Golden Cross Shops 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:31 08:47 09:21 09:50 10:21 10:56 14:56 15:30 16:01 16:31 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:25 18:48 19:01 19:18 19:45 21:15 21:45
Ashingdon, opp Brays Lane 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:32 08:48 09:22 09:51 10:22 10:57 14:57 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:26 18:49 19:01 19:18 19:45 21:15 21:45
Ashingdon, adj Lascelles Gardens 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:33 08:49 09:23 09:52 10:23 10:58 14:58 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:27 18:50 19:02 19:19 19:46 21:16 21:46
Ashingdon, adj Wedgwood Way 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:28 07:48 08:04 08:34 08:50 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:59 14:59 15:33 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:28 18:51 19:03 19:20 19:47 21:17 21:47
Ashingdon, o/s The Victory 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:35 08:51 09:25 09:54 10:25 11:00 15:00 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:29 18:52 19:03 19:20 19:47 21:17 21:47
Ashingdon Hill Top (NW-bound) 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:36 08:52 09:26 09:55 10:26 11:01 15:01 15:35 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:30 18:53 19:04 19:21 19:48 21:18 21:48
Ashingdon, opp Canewdon Road 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:38 08:54 09:28 09:57 10:28 11:03 15:03 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 18:55 19:05 19:22 19:49 21:19 21:49
Ashingdon, opp School 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:39 08:55 09:29 09:58 10:29 11:04 15:04 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 18:56 19:06 19:23 19:50 21:20 21:50
Ashingdon, opp Lower Road 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:39 08:55 09:29 09:58 10:29 11:04 15:04 15:38 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 18:56 19:06 19:23 19:50 21:20 21:50
Ashingdon, o/s The Blacksmiths Shop 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:41 08:57 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:06 15:06 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:35 18:58 19:07 19:24 19:51 21:21 21:51
Hockley, opp Harrogate Drive 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:36 07:56 08:12 08:42 08:58 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:07 15:07 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:36 18:59 19:08 19:25 19:52 21:22 21:52
Hockley, opp Leamington Road 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:43 08:59 09:33 10:02 10:33 11:08 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:37 19:00 19:09 19:25 19:52 21:22 21:52
Hockley, opp Greensward School 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:44 09:00 09:34 10:03 10:34 11:09 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 19:01 19:10 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:53
Hockley, opp Hamilton Gardens 06:19 06:49 07:10 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:44 09:00 09:34 10:03 10:34 11:09 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:38 19:01 19:10 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:53
Hockley, opp Station Approach 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:45 09:01 09:35 10:04 10:35 11:10 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:39 19:02 19:11 19:26 19:53 21:23 21:53
Hockley Great Eastern Road (S-bound) 19:11 19:27 19:54 21:24 21:54
Hockley The Spa (SW-bound) 06:21 06:51 07:12 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:46 09:02 09:36 10:05 10:36 11:11 15:11 15:45 16:16 16:46 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:40 19:03
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 19:13 19:28 19:55 21:25 21:55
Hockley, o/s Seetec 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:47 09:03 09:37 10:06 10:37 11:12 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:47 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:41 19:04
Hockley, o/s The Bull 06:22 06:52 07:13 07:41 08:01 08:17 08:47 09:03 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:13 15:13 15:47 16:18 16:48 17:19 17:49 18:18 18:41 19:04
Hockley, opp Folly Lane 06:24 06:54 07:15 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:49 09:05 09:39 10:08 10:39 11:14 15:14 15:48 16:19 16:49 17:20 17:50 18:19 18:42 19:05
Hockley, opp Fountain Lane 06:25 06:55 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:20 08:50 09:06 09:40 10:09 10:40 11:15 15:15 15:49 16:20 16:50 17:21 17:51 18:20 18:43 19:06
Hockley, o/s Bullwood Hall 06:26 06:56 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:51 09:07 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:17 15:17 15:51 16:22 16:52 17:23 17:53 18:22 18:45 19:07
Rayleigh, opp The Gattens 06:27 06:57 07:18 07:46 08:06 08:22 08:52 09:08 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:18 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:46 19:08
Rayleigh, opp Hambro Hill 06:28 06:58 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:23 08:53 09:09 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:18 15:18 15:52 16:23 16:53 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:46 19:09
Rayleigh, opp Wellsfield 06:29 06:59 07:20 07:48 08:08 08:24 08:54 09:10 09:44 10:13 10:44 11:19 15:19 15:53 16:24 16:54 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:47 19:10
Rayleigh, opp Fitz Wimarc School 06:30 07:00 07:21 07:49 08:09 08:25 08:55 09:11 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:21 15:21 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:48 19:11
Rayleigh, adj Bull Lane 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:51 08:11 08:27 08:57 09:13 09:47 10:16 10:47 11:22 15:22 15:56 16:27 16:57 17:28 17:58 18:27 18:50 19:12
Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 06:35 07:05 07:26 07:54 08:14 08:30 09:00 09:16 09:50 10:20 10:51 11:26 15:26 16:00 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:02 18:30 18:53 19:15

Inbound

Rayleigh, o/s Railway Station 06:40 07:05 07:25 07:38 08:10 08:43 09:15 09:50 then every 30 minutes until 13:50 14:16 15:01 15:31 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:10 18:35 19:20
Rayleigh High Street (Stop 2) 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:54 13:54 14:20 15:05 15:35 16:09 16:44 17:14 17:49 18:14 18:40 19:25
Rayleigh, o/s Church 06:44 07:09 07:29 07:42 08:14 08:47 09:19 09:54 13:54 14:20 15:06 15:36 16:10 16:45 17:15 17:50 18:14 18:40 19:25
Rayleigh, o/s Fitz Wimarc School 06:45 07:10 07:30 07:43 08:15 08:48 09:20 09:55 13:55 14:21 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:26
Rayleigh, o/s Cemetery 06:46 07:11 07:31 07:44 08:16 08:49 09:21 09:56 13:56 14:22 15:07 15:37 16:11 16:46 17:16 17:51 18:16 18:42 19:27
Rayleigh, adj Hambro Hill 06:47 07:12 07:32 07:45 08:17 08:50 09:22 09:57 13:57 14:23 15:09 15:39 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:28
Rayleigh, adj The Gattens 06:48 07:13 07:33 07:46 08:18 08:51 09:23 09:58 13:58 14:24 15:10 15:40 16:14 16:49 17:19 17:54 18:18 18:44 19:29
Hockley, opp Bullwood Hall 06:49 07:14 07:34 07:47 08:19 08:52 09:24 09:59 13:59 14:25 15:11 15:41 16:15 16:50 17:20 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:30
Hockley, adj Fountain Lane 06:50 07:15 07:35 07:48 08:20 08:53 09:25 10:00 14:00 14:26 15:13 15:43 16:17 16:52 17:22 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:31
Hockley, adj Folly Lane 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:50 08:22 08:55 09:27 10:02 14:02 14:28 15:14 15:44 16:18 16:53 17:23 17:58 18:22 18:48 19:32
Hockley, opp The Bull 06:52 07:17 07:37 07:50 08:22 08:55 09:27 10:02 14:02 14:28 15:15 15:45 16:19 16:54 17:24 17:59 18:23 18:48 19:33
Hockley, opp Seetec 06:53 07:18 07:38 07:51 08:23 08:56 09:28 10:03 14:03 14:29 15:16 15:46 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:00 18:24 18:49 19:33
Hockley The Spa (E-bound) 05:38 06:32 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:30 10:05 14:05 14:31 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Hockley, adj Station Approach 05:38 06:32 06:55 07:20 07:40 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:30 10:05 14:05 14:31 15:18 15:31 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:57 17:27 18:02 18:17 18:26 18:51 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Hockley, adj Hamilton Gardens 05:39 06:33 06:56 07:21 07:41 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:31 10:06 14:06 14:32 15:19 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:18 18:27 18:52 19:05 19:35 20:00 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00
Hockley, o/s Greensward School 05:39 06:33 06:56 07:21 07:41 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:31 10:06 14:06 14:32 15:19 15:32 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:58 17:28 18:03 18:18 18:28 18:52 19:06 19:36 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01
Hockley, adj Leamington Road 05:40 06:34 06:57 07:22 07:42 07:55 08:27 09:00 09:32 10:07 14:07 14:33 15:20 15:33 15:50 16:07 16:24 16:59 17:29 18:04 18:19 18:29 18:53 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Hockley, adj Harrogate Drive 05:41 06:35 06:58 07:23 07:43 07:56 08:28 09:01 09:33 10:08 14:08 14:34 15:21 15:34 15:51 16:08 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:05 18:20 18:29 18:53 19:07 19:37 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02
Ashingdon, opp The Blacksmiths Shop 05:42 06:36 06:59 07:24 07:44 07:57 08:29 09:02 09:34 10:09 14:09 14:35 15:22 15:35 15:52 16:09 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:06 18:21 18:31 18:55 19:08 19:38 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03
Ashingdon, adj Lower Road 05:44 06:38 07:01 07:26 07:46 07:59 08:31 09:04 09:36 10:11 14:11 14:37 15:24 15:37 15:54 16:11 16:28 17:03 17:33 18:08 18:23 18:32 18:56 19:09 19:39 20:04 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04
Ashingdon, o/s School 05:45 06:30 06:39 06:45 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:32 09:05 09:37 10:12 14:12 14:38 15:25 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:57 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Ashingdon, adj Canewdon Road 05:45 06:30 06:39 06:45 07:02 07:27 07:47 08:00 08:32 09:05 09:37 10:12 14:12 14:38 15:25 15:38 15:55 16:12 16:29 17:04 17:34 18:09 18:24 18:34 18:57 19:10 19:40 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05
Ashingdon Hill Top (SE-bound) 05:46 06:32 06:41 06:47 07:04 07:29 07:49 08:02 08:34 09:07 09:39 10:14 14:14 14:40 15:27 15:40 15:57 16:14 16:31 17:06 17:36 18:11 18:26 18:36 18:58 19:11 19:41 20:06 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06
Ashingdon, opp The Victory 05:46 06:33 06:42 06:48 07:05 07:30 07:50 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:40 10:15 14:15 14:41 15:28 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:27 18:37 18:59 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07
Ashingdon, opp Wedgwood Way 05:47 06:33 06:42 06:48 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:04 08:36 09:09 09:40 10:15 14:15 14:41 15:28 15:41 15:58 16:15 16:32 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:27 18:37 19:00 19:12 19:42 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07
Ashingdon, opp Lascelles Gardens 05:47 06:34 06:43 06:49 07:06 07:32 07:52 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:41 10:16 14:16 14:42 15:29 15:42 15:59 16:16 16:33 17:08 17:38 18:13 18:28 18:38 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Ashingdon, adj Brays Lane 05:48 06:35 06:44 06:50 07:07 07:33 07:53 08:06 08:38 09:11 09:42 10:17 14:17 14:43 15:30 15:43 16:00 16:17 16:34 17:09 17:39 18:14 18:29 18:39 19:01 19:13 19:43 20:08 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08
Rochford, o/s Golden Cross Post Office 05:49 06:37 06:46 06:52 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:08 08:40 09:13 09:44 10:19 14:19 14:45 15:32 15:45 16:02 16:19 16:36 17:11 17:41 18:16 18:31 18:41 19:03 19:15 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Rochford, opp Holt Farm School 05:50 06:38 06:47 06:53 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:09 08:41 09:14 09:45 10:20 14:20 14:46 15:33 15:46 16:03 16:20 16:37 17:12 17:42 18:17 18:32 18:42 19:04 19:16 19:45 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10
Rochford, opp Roche Avenue 05:51 06:40 06:49 06:55 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:11 08:43 09:16 09:47 10:22 14:22 14:48 15:35 15:48 16:05 16:22 16:39 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:33 18:43 19:05 19:17 19:46 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11
Rochford Dalys Road (E-bound) 05:52 06:41 06:50 06:56 07:13 07:40 08:00 08:13 08:45 09:17 09:48 10:23 14:23 14:49 15:36 15:49 16:06 16:23 16:40 17:15 17:45 18:20 18:35 18:44 19:06 19:18 19:47 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12
Rochford East Street (SW-bound) 05:55 06:45 06:54 07:00 07:17 07:44 08:04 08:17 08:49 09:21 09:52 10:27 14:27 14:53 15:40 15:53 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:38 18:47 19:09 19:21 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Rochford, adj South Street 05:55 06:45 06:55 07:01 07:18 07:45 08:05 08:18 08:50 09:22 09:53 10:28 14:28 14:54 15:41 15:54 16:11 16:28 16:45 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:39 18:48 19:10 19:22 19:49 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14
Rochford, o/s The Anne Boleyn 05:56 06:46 06:56 07:02 07:19 07:47 08:07 08:20 08:52 09:23 09:54 10:29 14:29 14:55 15:42 15:55 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:40 18:49 19:11 19:23 19:50 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15
Rochford, opp Ravenswood Chase 05:57 06:47 06:57 07:03 07:21 07:49 08:09 08:22 08:54 09:25 09:56 10:31 14:31 14:57 15:44 15:57 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:42 18:51 19:13 19:25 19:51 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16
Prittlewell Warners Bridge (S-bound) 05:59 06:49 06:59 07:05 07:23 07:51 08:11 08:24 08:56 09:27 09:58 10:33 14:33 14:59 15:46 15:59 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:44 18:53 19:15 19:27 19:53 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:18
Prittlewell, opp Feeches Road 06:00 06:50 07:00 07:07 07:25 07:53 08:13 08:26 08:58 09:29 10:00 10:35 14:35 15:01 15:48 16:01 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:27 17:57 18:30 18:45 18:54 19:16 19:28 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19
Prittlewell, o/s The Bell Northside 06:00 06:50 07:01 07:08 07:26 07:54 08:14 08:27 08:59 09:30 10:01 10:36 14:36 15:02 15:49 16:02 16:19 16:36 16:53 17:28 17:58 18:31 18:46 18:55 19:17 19:29 19:54 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19
Prittlewell, opp The Bell Southside 06:01 06:51 07:02 07:08 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:37 14:37 15:03 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:32 18:47 18:56 19:17 19:29 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Prittlewell, opp Carlton Avenue 06:01 06:51 07:02 07:09 07:27 07:55 08:15 08:28 09:00 09:31 10:02 10:37 14:37 15:03 15:50 16:03 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:29 17:59 18:33 18:48 18:56 19:18 19:30 19:55 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:20
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop L) 06:02 06:52 07:03 07:10 07:29 07:57 08:17 08:30 09:02 09:33 10:04 10:39 14:39 15:05 15:52 16:05 16:22 16:39 16:56 17:31 18:01 18:34 18:49 18:57 19:19 19:31 19:56 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:21
Prittlewell Southend Hospital South (Stop D) 06:05 06:55 07:07 07:15 07:34 08:02 08:22 08:35 09:07 09:38 10:09 10:44 14:44 15:10 15:57 16:10 16:27 16:44 17:01 17:36 18:06 18:38 18:53 19:01 19:22 19:34 19:59 20:24 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:24
Prittlewell Highfield Gardens (Stop J) 06:06 06:56 07:08 07:17 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:37 09:09 09:40 10:11 10:46 14:46 15:12 15:59 16:12 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:38 18:08 18:39 18:54 19:02 19:23 19:35 20:00 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25
Prittlewell, opp Gainsborough Drive 06:06 06:56 07:09 07:18 07:37 08:05 08:25 08:38 09:10 09:41 10:12 10:47 14:47 15:13 16:00 16:13 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:39 18:09 18:40 18:55 19:04 19:24 19:36 20:01 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26
Prittlewell Priory Park (NE-bound) 06:07 06:57 07:10 07:19 07:39 08:07 08:27 08:40 09:12 09:42 10:13 10:48 14:48 15:14 16:01 16:14 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:40 18:10 18:42 18:57 19:05 19:25 19:37 20:02 20:27 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27
Prittlewell, opp Blue Boar 06:08 06:58 07:12 07:21 07:41 08:09 08:29 08:42 09:14 09:44 10:15 10:50 14:50 15:16 16:03 16:16 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:42 18:12 18:43 18:58 19:07 19:27 19:38 20:03 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28
Southend-on-Sea, o/s Civic Centre 06:09 06:59 07:13 07:23 07:43 08:11 08:31 08:44 09:16 09:46 10:17 10:52 14:52 15:18 16:05 16:18 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:44 18:14 18:45 19:00 19:09 19:28 19:39 20:04 20:29 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VK) 06:11 07:01 07:25 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:46 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:54 14:54 15:20 16:07 16:20 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:46 18:16 18:47 19:02 19:30 19:41 20:06 20:31 21:31 22:31
Southend-on-Sea Victoria Station Interchange (Stop VL) 07:15 19:11 21:01 22:01
Southend-on-Sea Whitegate Road (Stop VR) 06:13 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:48 08:16 08:36 08:49 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:56 14:56 15:23 16:10 16:23 16:40 16:57 17:14 17:49 18:19 18:50 19:04 19:13 19:32 19:43 20:07 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (arrivals) 06:14 07:04 07:17 07:30 07:50 08:18 08:38 08:51 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:58 14:58 15:25 16:12 16:25 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:06 19:15 19:33 19:44 20:08 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop Y) 07:18 19:16 21:04 22:04
Southend-on-Sea Travel Centre (Stop H) 06:15 07:05 07:31 07:51 08:19 08:39 08:52 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:59 14:59 15:26 16:13 16:26 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:52 18:22 18:53 19:07 19:34 19:45 20:09 20:34 21:34 22:34
06:18 07:08 07:34 07:54 08:22 08:42 08:55 09:26 09:56 10:27 11:02 15:02 15:29 16:16 16:29 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:10 19:35 19:46 20:10 20:37 21:37 22:37
Southend-on-Sea, opp The Seaway Car park 06:19 07:09 07:35 07:55 08:23 08:43 08:56 09:27 09:57 10:28 11:03 15:03 15:30 16:17 16:30 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:11 19:35 19:46 20:10 20:37 21:37 22:37
Southend-on-Sea, opp Norman Harris House 06:20 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:29 11:04 15:04 15:31 16:18 16:31 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:36 19:47 20:11 20:38 21:38 22:38
Southchurch, opp Woodgrange PH 06:20 07:10 07:36 07:56 08:24 08:44 08:57 09:28 09:58 10:29 11:04 15:04 15:32 16:19 16:32 16:49 17:06 17:23 17:58 18:27 18:57 19:12 19:37 19:48 20:12 20:39 21:39 22:39
Southchurch, opp Arnold Avenue 06:21 07:11 07:37 07:57 08:25 08:45 08:58 09:29 09:59 10:30 11:05 15:05 15:33 16:20 16:33 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:59 18:28 18:58 19:13 19:38 19:49 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40
Southchurch Kensington Road (NE-bound) 06:22 07:12 07:38 07:58 08:26 08:46 08:59 09:30 10:00 10:31 11:06 15:06 15:34 16:21 16:34 16:51 17:08 17:25 18:00 18:29 18:59 19:14 19:38 19:49 20:13 20:40 21:40 22:40
Southchurch Marlborough Road (E-bound) 06:23 07:13 07:39 07:59 08:27 08:47 09:00 09:31 10:01 10:32 11:07 15:07 15:35 16:22 16:35 16:52 17:09 17:26 18:01 18:30 19:00 19:15 19:39 19:50 20:14 20:41 21:41 22:41
Southchurch Lifstan Way (E-bound) 06:24 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:08 15:08 15:36 16:23 16:36 16:53 17:10 17:27 18:02 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:40 19:51 20:15 20:42 21:42 22:42
Southchurch, adj Butterys 06:24 07:14 07:40 08:00 08:28 08:48 09:01 09:32 10:02 10:33 11:08 15:08 15:37 16:24 16:37 16:54 17:11 17:28 18:03 18:31 19:01 19:16 19:40 19:51 20:15 20:42 21:42 22:42
Southchurch, opp Thurlow Drive 06:26 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:10 15:10 15:38 16:25 16:38 16:55 17:12 17:29 18:04 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:42 19:52 20:16 20:43 21:43 22:43
Thorpe Bay Thorpe Hall Avenue (E-bound) 06:26 07:16 07:42 08:02 08:30 08:50 09:03 09:34 10:04 10:35 11:10 15:10 15:39 16:26 16:39 16:56 17:13 17:30 18:05 18:33 19:03 19:18 19:42 19:53 20:17 20:44 21:44 22:44
Thorpe Bay Railway Station (o/s) 06:28 07:18 07:44 08:04 08:32 08:52 09:05 09:36 10:06 10:37 11:12 15:12 15:41 16:28 16:41 16:58 17:15 17:32 18:07 18:35 19:05 19:20 19:44 19:54 20:18 20:45 21:45 22:45
Thorpe Bay, opp Marcus Avenue 06:29 07:19 07:45 08:05 08:33 08:53 09:06 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:13 15:13 15:42 16:29 16:42 16:59 17:16 17:33 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:44 19:54 20:18 20:45 21:45 22:45
Shoeburyness Thorpedene Library (S-bound) 06:29 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:34 08:54 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:38 11:13 15:13 15:43 16:30 16:43 17:00 17:17 17:34 18:08 18:36 19:06 19:21 19:45 19:55 20:19 20:46 21:46 22:46
Shoeburyness Caulfield Road (E-bound) 06:31 07:21 07:47 08:07 08:35 08:55 09:08 09:39 10:09 10:40 11:15 15:15 15:44 16:31 16:44 17:01 17:18 17:35 18:10 18:38 19:07 19:22 19:46 19:56 20:20 20:47 21:47 22:47
Shoeburyness, opp Connaught Gardens 06:32 07:22 07:48 08:08 08:36 08:56 09:09 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:16 15:16 15:45 16:32 16:45 17:02 17:19 17:36 18:11 18:39 19:08 19:23 19:47 19:57 20:21 20:48 21:48 22:48
Shoeburyness, o/s Shoebury High School 06:32 07:23 07:49 08:09 08:37 08:57 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:41 11:16 15:16 15:46 16:33 16:46 17:03 17:20 17:37 18:11 18:39 19:09 19:24 19:47 19:57 20:21 20:48 21:48 22:48
Shoeburyness, opp West Road 06:33 07:24 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:42 11:17 15:17 15:47 16:34 16:47 17:04 17:21 17:38 18:12 18:40 19:09 19:24 19:48 19:58 20:22 20:49 21:49 22:49
N Shoebury, opp Shoebury Park 06:34 07:25 07:51 08:11 08:39 08:59 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:43 11:18 15:18 15:48 16:35 16:48 17:05 17:22 17:39 18:13 18:41 19:10 19:25 19:49 19:59 20:23 20:50 21:50 22:50
N Shoebury, o/s Shoebury Asda 06:36 07:27 07:53 08:13 08:41 09:01 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:45 11:20 15:20 15:50 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:24 17:41 18:15 18:43 19:12 19:27 19:50 20:00 20:24 20:51 21:51 22:51
N Shoebury, adj Midsummer Meadow 06:36 07:27 07:53 09:01 16:38 17:25 19:27 20:00 20:24 22:51
N Shoebury, opp Linnet Close 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:20 15:20 15:51 16:51 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:51 20:52 21:52
N Shoebury Ravendale Way (W-bound) 06:37 07:28 07:54 09:02 16:38 17:25 19:28 20:01 20:25 22:52
N Shoebury, opp Cunningham Close 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:46 11:21 15:21 15:51 16:51 17:08 17:42 18:16 18:44 19:13 19:51 20:52 21:52
N Shoebury, adj Star Lane 06:38 07:29 07:56 09:04 16:40 17:27 19:30 20:02 20:26 22:53
N Shoebury, opp The Renown 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:48 11:22 15:22 15:53 16:53 17:10 17:44 18:18 18:46 19:15 19:53 20:54 21:54
Great Wakering, opp Star Lane Industrial Estate 06:40 07:31 07:58 09:06 16:43 17:30 19:32 20:04 20:28 22:55
Great Wakering Little Wakering Corner (E-bound) 06:41 07:32 07:59 09:07 16:44 17:31 19:33 20:05 20:29 22:56
Great Wakering, o/s The Medical Centre 06:41 07:32 07:59 09:07 16:44 17:31 19:33 20:05 20:29 22:56
Great Wakering, opp The Exhibition 06:42 07:33 08:00 09:08 16:45 17:32 19:34 20:06 20:30 22:57
Great Wakering, adj Lee Lotts 06:43 07:34 08:01 09:09 16:46 17:33 19:35 20:06 20:30 22:57
Great Wakering, opp The Red Lion 06:43 07:34 08:01 09:09 16:47 17:33 19:35 20:07 20:31 22:58
Great Wakering, o/s Church 06:45 07:36 08:03 09:11 16:49 17:35 19:37 20:08 20:32 22:59
Great Wakering, adj Glebe Close 06:46 07:37 08:04 09:12 16:50 17:36 19:39 20:09 20:33 23:00
Great Wakering, opp Morrins Close 06:47 07:38 08:05 09:13 16:51 17:37 19:40 20:10 20:34 23:01
Great Wakering, opp Landwick Cottages 06:49 07:40 08:07 09:15 16:53 17:39 19:42 20:12 20:36 23:03

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Herts and Essex