bustimes.org

7 - Towhead circular - Coatbridge

A bus service operated by United Coaches

Map

Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 westbound) 07:40 08:00 then every 20 minutes until 16:40 17:03
Coatbridge, after Sunnyside Road 07:40 08:00 16:40 17:03
Blairhill, after Carradale Street 07:41 08:01 16:41 17:04
Blairhill, after Dunrobin Pace 07:42 08:02 16:42 17:05
Blairhill Street (before) 07:42 08:03 16:43 17:06
Blairhill, before Mount Vernon Avenue 07:43 08:03 16:43 17:06
Blairhill Station (Opp) 07:43 08:04 16:44 17:07
Townhead, before Blairpark Avenue 07:44 08:05 16:45 17:08
Blairhill, opp Colt Avenue 07:44 08:05 16:45 17:08
Blairhill, at Deveron Street 07:45 08:06 16:46 17:09
Blairhill Lomond Road (at 125) 07:45 08:07 16:47 17:10
Townhead, opp Teviot Street 07:46 08:08 16:48 17:11
Blairhill, after Dee Street 07:47 08:08 16:48 17:11
Townhead, before Leven Road 07:47 08:09 16:49 17:12
Townhead, before Katrine Place 07:48 08:10 16:50 17:13
Townhead, after Wye Crescent 07:48 08:11 16:51 17:14
Townhead Leven Road (at 38) 07:49 08:11 16:51 17:14
Townhead, opp Crinan Crescent 07:50 08:12 16:52 17:15
Townhead, opp Tay Street 07:51 08:13 16:53 17:16
Townhead, opp Lochview Home 07:51 08:14 16:54 17:17
Townhead, opp Leven Road 07:51 08:14 16:54 17:17
Blairhill, opp Dee Street 07:52 08:15 16:55 17:18
Blairhill, before Teviot Street 07:53 08:16 16:56 17:19
Blairhill, after Witchwood Court 07:53 08:16 16:56 17:19
Blairhill Lomond Road (opp 111) 07:53 08:16 16:56 17:19
Blairhill, opp Deveron Street 07:54 08:17 16:57 17:20
Blairhill, before Colt Avenue 07:54 08:17 16:57 17:20
Blairhill, opp Blairpark Avenue 07:54 08:18 16:58 17:21
Blairhill Station (At) 07:55 08:18 16:58 17:21
Blairhill, opp Mount Vernon Avenue 07:55 08:19 16:59 17:22
Blairhill, at Cornhill Drive 07:55 08:19 16:59 17:22
Blairhill, opp Dunrobin Place 07:56 08:19 16:59 17:22
Blairhill, opp Carradale Street 07:56 08:20 17:00 17:23
Coatbridge, before Heritage Way 07:57 08:21 17:01 17:24
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 eastbound) 07:58 08:22 17:02 17:25

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information