bustimes.org

7 - Towhead circular - Coatbridge

A bus service operated by United Coaches

Map

Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 westbound) 06:40 then every 20 minutes until 07:40 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 then every 12 minutes until 17:12 17:24
Coatbridge, after Sunnyside Road 06:40 07:40 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 17:12 17:24
Blairhill, after Carradale Street 06:41 07:41 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 17:13 17:25
Blairhill, after Dunrobin Pace 06:42 07:42 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 17:14 17:26
Blairhill Street (before) 06:42 07:42 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 17:15 17:27
Blairhill, before Mount Vernon Avenue 06:43 07:43 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 17:15 17:27
Blairhill Station (opp) 06:43 07:43 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 17:16 17:28
Townhead, before Blairpark Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 17:17 17:29
Blairhill, opp Colt Avenue 06:44 07:44 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 17:17 17:29
Blairhill, at Deveron Street 06:45 07:45 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 17:18 17:30
Blairhill Lomond Road (at 125) 06:46 07:46 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 17:19 17:31
Townhead, opp Teviot Street 06:47 07:47 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 17:20 17:32
Blairhill, after Dee Street 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 17:21 17:33
Townhead, before Leven Road 06:48 07:48 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 17:21 17:33
Townhead, before Katrine Place 06:48 07:48 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 17:22 17:34
Townhead, after Wye Crescent 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 17:23 17:35
Townhead Leven Road (at 38) 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 17:23 17:35
Townhead, opp Crinan Crescent 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 17:24 17:36
Townhead, opp Tay Street 06:51 07:51 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 17:25 17:37
Townhead, opp Lochview Home 06:51 07:51 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 17:26 17:38
Townhead, opp Leven Road 06:51 07:51 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 17:26 17:38
Blairhill, opp Dee Street 06:52 07:52 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 17:27 17:39
Blairhill, before Teviot Street 06:53 07:53 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 17:28 17:40
Blairhill, after Witchwood Court 06:53 07:53 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 17:28 17:40
Blairhill Lomond Road (opp 111) 06:53 07:53 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:52 17:28 17:40
Blairhill, opp Deveron Street 06:54 07:54 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 17:29 17:41
Blairhill, before Colt Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:53 17:29 17:41
Blairhill, opp Blairpark Avenue 06:54 07:54 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:54 17:30 17:41
Blairhill Station (at) 06:55 07:55 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:54 17:30 17:42
Blairhill, opp Mount Vernon Avenue 06:55 07:55 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:55 17:31 17:42
Blairhill, at Cornhill Drive 06:56 07:56 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:55 17:31 17:43
Blairhill, opp Dunrobin Place 06:56 07:56 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:56 17:32 17:43
Blairhill, opp Carradale Street 06:57 07:57 08:20 08:32 08:46 08:56 17:32 17:44
Coatbridge, before Heritage Way 06:57 07:57 08:21 08:33 08:47 08:57 17:33 17:44
Coatbridge Bus Stance (stop 3 eastbound) 06:58 07:58 08:22 08:34 08:48 08:58 17:34 17:45

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information