7 - Worksop - Shireoaks
A bus service operated by Stagecoach East Midlands
- Timetable
- Map
Worksop, o/s Town Hall | 07:33 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:33 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Worksop Westgate (W-bound) | 07:34 | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:34 |
Worksop, opp Norfolk Street | 07:35 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:35 |
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (E-bound) | 07:36 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:36 |
Worksop Bus Station (Bay A) | 07:38 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:38 |
07:44 | 09:44 | 11:44 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:44 | |
Worksop, adj Victoria Square | 07:45 | 09:45 | 11:45 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:45 |
Worksop Sandy Lane (NW-bound) | 07:46 | 09:46 | 11:46 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:46 |
Worksop, opp Grafton Street | 07:47 | 09:47 | 11:47 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:47 |
Worksop, opp Football Ground | 07:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Worksop, opp Industrial Estate | 07:48 | 09:48 | 11:48 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:48 |
Worksop, opp ASDA | 07:49 | 09:49 | 11:49 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:49 |
Worksop, adj Sainsburys | 07:51 | 09:51 | 11:51 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:51 |
Worksop, opp Rockford Components | 07:54 | 09:54 | 11:54 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:54 |
Rhodesia, opp Dormers | 07:55 | 09:55 | 11:55 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:55 |
Rhodesia Tylden Road (SW-bound) | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Rhodesia, o/s Chapel | 07:56 | 09:56 | 11:56 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:56 |
Rhodesia Mable Street (S-bound) | 07:57 | 09:57 | 11:57 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:57 |
Rhodesia, o/s Haggonfields School | 07:58 | 09:58 | 11:58 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:58 |
Rhodesia Tylden Road (NE-bound) | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Rhodesia, opp Tranker Lane | 07:59 | 09:59 | 11:59 | 13:59 | 15:59 | 17:59 |
Shireoaks, opp Marina | 08:02 | 10:02 | 12:02 | 14:02 | 16:02 | 18:02 |
Shireoaks, adj Spring Lane | 08:03 | 10:03 | 12:03 | 14:03 | 16:03 | 18:03 |
Shireoaks, opp Newton House | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Shireoaks, opp St Lukes Church | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Shireoaks, opp St Lukes View | 08:04 | 10:04 | 12:04 | 14:04 | 16:04 | 18:04 |
Shireoaks, opp Cornwall Road | 08:05 | 10:05 | 12:05 | 14:05 | 16:05 | 18:05 |
Shireoaks, opp Coach Road | 08:06 | 10:06 | 12:06 | 14:06 | 16:06 | 18:06 |
Gateford Road (SE-bound) | 08:08 | 10:08 | 12:08 | 14:08 | 16:08 | 18:08 |
Gateford, adj Machin Grove | 08:10 | 10:10 | 12:10 | 14:10 | 16:10 | 18:10 |
Gateford Fulmar Way (E-bound) | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Gateford, adj Blackbird Avenue | 08:11 | 10:11 | 12:11 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 18:11 |
Gateford Ashes Park Avenue (NE-bound) | 08:13 | 10:13 | 12:13 | 14:13 | 16:13 | 18:13 |
Worksop Eddison Park Avenue (S-bound) | 08:14 | 10:14 | 12:14 | 14:14 | 16:14 | 18:14 |
Worksop, o/s Enterprise House | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Worksop, opp Kendal Close | 08:15 | 10:15 | 12:15 | 14:15 | 16:15 | 18:15 |
Worksop Coniston Road (NW-bound) | 08:16 | 10:16 | 12:16 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 18:16 |
Worksop Keswick Road (o/s 136) | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Worksop Keswick Road (o/s 98) | 08:17 | 10:17 | 12:17 | 14:17 | 16:17 | 18:17 |
Worksop, adj Kendal Close | 08:19 | 10:19 | 12:19 | 14:19 | 16:19 | 18:19 |
Worksop, nr Carlton Road | 08:20 | 10:20 | 12:20 | 14:20 | 16:20 | 18:20 |
Worksop Valley Road (S-bound) | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Worksop Buckingham Rise (W-bound) | 08:22 | 10:22 | 12:22 | 14:22 | 16:22 | 18:22 |
Worksop, opp Windsor Road | 08:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Worksop, opp Clarendon Drive | 08:23 | 10:23 | 12:23 | 14:23 | 16:23 | 18:23 |
Worksop, opp Royal Crescent | 08:24 | 10:24 | 12:24 | 14:24 | 16:24 | 18:24 |
Worksop, adj Ashley Road | 08:25 | 10:25 | 12:25 | 14:25 | 16:25 | 18:25 |
Worksop, adj Baulk Lane | 08:26 | 10:26 | 12:26 | 14:26 | 16:26 | 18:26 |
Worksop Anston Avenue (W-bound) | 08:27 | 10:27 | 12:27 | 14:27 | 16:27 | 18:27 |
Worksop, adj James Street | 08:28 | 10:28 | 12:28 | 14:28 | 16:28 | 18:28 |
Worksop, adj Cambria Terrace | 08:29 | 10:29 | 12:29 | 14:29 | 16:29 | 18:29 |
Worksop, adj St Johns Church | 08:30 | 10:30 | 12:30 | 14:30 | 16:30 | 18:30 |
Worksop, o/s ASDA | 08:32 | 10:32 | 12:32 | 14:32 | 16:32 | 18:32 |
Worksop, o/s Town Hall | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:33 | 18:33 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 23 April 2024, Stagecoach East Midlands, 24 April 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach East Midlands
- @StagecoachEMid