bustimes.org

7 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Wales

Map

Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:21 07:06 then every 30 minutes until 18:06
Rhosddu Yale College Flyover 06:22 07:08 18:08
Rhosddu, opp Yale College 06:23 07:08 18:08
Wrexham Market Street (Stop B) 06:24 07:10 18:10
Smithfield Road ASDA Steps 06:26 07:11 18:11
Wrexham, o/s Asda 06:26 07:12 18:12
Maes-y-Dre Crossways 06:27 07:13 18:13
Maes-y-Dre Moorland Avenue 06:28 07:14 18:14
Rhosnesni Wynnstay Avenue 06:29 07:14 18:14
Rhosnesni Deva Way 06:29 07:15 18:15
Rhosnesni Tan-y-Dre 06:30 07:15 18:15
Rhosnesni Broom Grove 06:30 07:16 18:16
Rhosnesni Ash Grove 06:31 07:17 18:17
Rhosnesni, opp Ysgol Morgan Llwyd 06:32 07:17 18:17
Rhosnesni Ernest Parry Road 06:33 07:18 18:18
Rhosnesni Eaton Drive 06:33 07:19 18:19
Caia Park Kingsley Circle 06:35 07:21 18:21
Caia Park Ridley View 06:35 07:21 18:21
The Dunks Havard Way 06:36 07:22 18:22
The Dunks Menai Road 06:36 07:23 18:23
The Dunks Arenig Road 06:37 07:23 18:23
The Dunks Coed Aben 06:38 07:24 18:24
The Dunks Cefn Dre 06:39 07:25 18:25
The Dunks Glan Gors 06:40 07:26 18:26
The Dunks Gwenfro 06:40 07:27 18:27
The Dunks Y Wern 06:42 07:29 18:29
The Dunks Pont Wen 06:43 07:29 18:29
Hightown Warwick Avenue 06:44 07:31 18:31
Hightown Napier Square 06:45 07:32 18:32
Hightown, opp Post Office 06:46 07:33 18:33
Hightown, o/s Green Dragon Hotel 06:46 07:33 18:33
Wrexham, o/s Eagles Meadow 06:47 07:34 18:34
Wrexham Market Street (Stop C) 06:49 07:36 18:36
Rhosddu, o/s Yale College 06:50 07:37 18:37
Rhosddu Yale College Flyover 06:51 07:38 18:38
Wrexham Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:53 07:40 18:40

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Arriva Wales