Bus Times

70 - Mullingar - Athlone

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Mullingar - Athlone

Mullingar Station 07:45 12:45
Mullingar Castle Street 12:50 15:50
Tyrrellspass Sherwell Court 16:05
Kilbeggan Square 16:15
Horseleap 16:20
Moate 16:30
Ballina Ballinea 07:55 13:00
Loughanavally Loughnavalley 08:05 13:10
Killare 08:10 13:15
Ballymore 08:20 13:25
Drumraney 08:25 13:30
Athlone, Athlone AIT 08:35 13:40 16:40
Athlone Golden Island Centre 08:40 13:45
Athlone Station 08:45 13:50 16:45

Athlone - Mullingar

Athlone Station 09:30 14:40 17:30
Athlone Golden Island 17:35
Athlone, Athlone AIT 14:45 17:40
Moate 14:55
Horseleap 15:02
Kilbeggan Square 15:10
Tyrrellspass Tyrellspass 15:20
Drumraney 09:40 17:50
Ballymore 09:50 17:55
Killare 10:00 18:05
Loughanavally Loughnavalley 10:05 18:10
Ballina Ballinea 10:15 18:20
Mullingar Hospital 10:25
Mullingar Station 10:35 18:30
Mullingar Castle Street 15:35

Bus Éireann