bustimes.org

70 - Fleet - Crookham - Ewshot - Crondall - Farnham Taxishare

A bus service operated by Hampshire Community Transport

Map

Fleet - Crookham - Ewshot - Crondall - Farnham Taxishare

Ewshot, o/s St Marys Church 08:30 10:00 13:05
Ewshot, opp Badger Way 08:32 10:02 13:07
Ewshot Odiham Road (S-bound) 08:32 10:02 13:07
Bowling Alley, opp The Horns 08:36 10:06 13:11
Bowling Alley Handcroft Close (S-bound) 08:38 10:08 13:13
Bowling Alley Greensprings (S-bound) 08:38 10:08 13:13
Crondall Hampshire Arms (S-bound) 08:39 10:09 13:14
Crondall Plume and Feathers (W-bound) 08:39 10:09 13:14
Crondall, opp All Saints Church 08:40 10:10 13:15
Crondall Glebe Road (SE-bound) 08:47 10:17 13:22
Crondall St Cross Road (SE-bound) 08:49 10:19 13:24
Dora’s Green, o/s Clare Park Hospital 08:50 10:20 13:25
Farnham South Street (Stop K) 09:00 10:30 13:35
Farnham Railway Station (opp) 09:10 10:37
To use this service Register on 01962 846785

Farnham Taxishare - Crondall - Ewshot - Crookham - Fleet

Farnham Railway Station (o/s) 15:45 17:35
Farnham Union Road (Stop L) 12:30 16:00 17:45
Dora’s Green, o/s Clare Park Hospital 12:40 16:10 17:55
Crondall, adj St Cross Road 12:40 16:10 17:55
Crondall, adj Glebe Road 12:43 16:13 17:58
Crondall, o/s All Saints Church 12:50 16:20 18:05
Crondall Plume and Feathers (NE-bound) 12:50 16:20 18:05
Crondall Hampshire Arms (NE-bound) 12:50 16:20 18:05
Bowling Alley Greensprings (N-bound) 12:51 16:21 18:06
Bowling Alley Handcroft Close (N-bound) 12:51 16:21 18:06
Bowling Alley, o/s The Horns 12:52 16:22 18:07
Ewshot Odiham Road (N-bound) 12:57 16:27 18:12
Ewshot, adj Badger Way 12:57 16:27 18:12
Ewshot, opp St Marys Church 13:00 16:30 18:15
To use this service Register on 01962 846785

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information