bustimes.org

700 - Kidlington - Oxford Parkway - JR Hospital - Churchill Hospital

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Oxfordshire

Kidlington - Oxford Parkway - JR Hospital - Churchill Hospital

Kidlington, opp Chorefields 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:22 then every 30 minutes until then every 20 minutes until then every 30 minutes until
Kidlington, opp Andersons Close 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:30 14:30 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 19:20
Kidlington, adj Fernhill Close 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:11 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:30 14:30 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:45 17:10 17:30 17:50 19:20
Kidlington, opp Osborne Close 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:47 08:12 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:06 10:31 14:31 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:46 17:11 17:31 17:51 19:21
Kidlington, adj Broad Close 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:13 08:37 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:07 10:32 14:32 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:47 17:12 17:31 17:51 19:21
Kidlington, opp Treeground Place 06:18 06:48 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:14 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:08 10:33 14:33 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:48 17:13 17:32 17:52 19:22
Kidlington, opp Churchill Road 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:51 08:16 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:09 10:34 14:34 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:49 17:14 17:33 17:53 19:23
Kidlington Gosford Hill (S-bound) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:53 08:18 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:35 14:35 15:35 16:00 16:25 16:50 17:15 17:34 17:54 19:24
Garden City (S-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:55 08:20 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:12 10:37 14:37 15:37 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:35 17:55 19:25
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Park and Ride (Stand B) 06:30 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:45 14:45 15:45 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:40 18:00 19:30
Cutteslowe, opp Jordan Hill 06:32 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:08 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:47 14:47 15:47 16:12 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:42 18:02 19:32
Cutteslowe, opp Five Mile Drive 06:33 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:43 18:03 19:33
Cutteslowe, adj Harefields 06:33 07:03 07:25 07:45 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:48 14:48 15:48 16:13 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:43 18:03 19:33
Summertown, opp Upland Park Road 06:34 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:49 14:49 15:49 16:14 16:39 17:04 17:29 17:44 18:04 19:34
Summertown, opp Squitchey Lane east 06:35 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:25 10:50 14:50 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:45 18:05 19:35
Summertown, adj Hamilton Road 06:36 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:26 10:51 14:51 15:51 16:16 16:41 17:06 17:31 17:46 18:06 19:36
Summertown Shops (Stop C) 06:37 07:07 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:27 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:47 18:07 19:37
Summertown, opp Thorncliffe Road 06:37 07:07 07:31 07:51 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:27 10:52 14:52 15:52 16:17 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:47 18:07 19:37
Summertown, adj Ferry Pool Road 06:38 07:08 07:32 07:52 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:28 10:53 14:53 15:53 16:18 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:48 18:08 19:38
Summertown, o/s Cherwell School 06:38 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:29 10:54 14:54 15:54 16:19 16:44 17:09 17:33 17:49 18:08 19:38
Marston Cherwell Drive (SE-bound) 06:44 07:14 07:42 08:02 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:36 11:01 15:01 16:01 16:26 16:51 17:16 17:39 17:54 18:14 19:44
Marston, opp Ewin Close 06:45 07:15 07:43 08:03 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:37 11:02 15:02 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:40 17:55 18:15 19:45
Northway, adj Copse Lane 06:46 07:16 07:44 08:04 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:37 11:02 15:02 16:02 16:27 16:52 17:17 17:41 17:56 18:16 19:46
Northway, adj Bowness Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:45 08:05 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:38 11:03 15:03 16:03 16:28 16:53 17:18 17:42 17:57 18:17 19:47
Northway, adj Snowdon Mede 06:47 07:17 07:46 08:06 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:39 11:04 15:04 16:04 16:29 16:54 17:19 17:42 17:57 18:17 19:47
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J7) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:40 11:05 15:05 16:05 16:30 16:55 17:20 17:43 17:58 18:18 19:48
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J3) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:42 11:07 15:07 16:07 16:32 16:57 17:22 17:45 18:00 18:20 19:50
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 06:50 07:20 07:51 08:11 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:43 11:08 15:08 16:08 16:33 16:58 17:23 17:45 18:20 19:50
Headington, adj Fortnam Close 06:51 07:21 07:53 08:13 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:10 15:10 16:10 16:35 17:00 17:25 17:47 18:22 19:52
Headington School (opp) 06:52 07:22 07:54 08:14 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:46 11:11 15:11 16:11 16:37 17:02 17:27 17:48 18:23 19:53
Headington School (Stop B9) 06:53 07:23 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:12 15:12 16:12 16:38 17:03 17:28 17:49 18:24 19:54
Headington Gipsy Lane Campus (Stop B10) 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:17 08:42 09:07 09:27 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:14 15:14 16:14 16:40 17:05 17:30 17:50 18:25 19:55
Headington Warneford Hospital (SE-bound) 06:55 07:25 07:59 08:19 08:44 09:09 09:29 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:51 11:16 15:16 16:16 16:42 17:07 17:32 17:52 18:26 19:56
Churchill Hospital Roosevelt Drive (E-bound) 06:56 07:26 08:00 08:20 08:45 09:10 09:30 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:52 11:17 15:17 16:17 16:43 17:08 17:33 17:53 18:27 19:57
Churchill Hospital Main Entrance (Stop C4) 06:58 07:28 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:54 11:19 15:19 16:19 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:29 19:59

Churchill Hospital - JR Hospital - Oxford Parkway - Kidlington

Churchill Hospital Main Entrance (Stop C4) 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:54 11:19 then every 30 minutes until 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:10 17:35 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Churchill Hospital Sobell House (Stop C5) 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:47 09:12 09:34 09:59 10:09 10:29 10:54 11:19 13:49 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:19 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:29 18:59 19:29 19:59
Churchill Hospital Ocdem (Stop C6) 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:48 09:13 09:35 10:00 10:10 10:30 10:55 11:20 13:50 14:20 14:35 14:55 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:11 17:36 17:56 18:30 19:00 19:30 20:00
Churchill Hospital East Entrance (Stop C7) 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:49 09:14 09:36 10:01 10:11 10:31 10:56 11:21 13:51 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:21 15:42 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:13 17:38 17:58 18:31 19:01 19:31 20:01
Headington Boundary Brook House (Stop C8) 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:37 10:02 10:12 10:32 10:57 11:22 13:52 14:22 14:37 14:57 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:27 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:00 18:32 19:02 19:32 20:02
Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre Oxford Clinic (Stop N1) 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:52 09:17 09:39 10:04 10:14 10:34 10:59 11:24 13:54 14:24 14:39 14:59 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:29 16:52 17:17 17:42 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:33 20:03
Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre Main Entrance (Stop N3) 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:54 09:20 09:42 10:07 10:17 10:37 11:02 11:27 13:57 14:27 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:56 17:21 17:46 18:04 18:35 19:05 19:35 20:05
Headington Nuffield Orthopaedic Centre (Stop N5) 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:55 09:21 09:43 10:08 10:17 10:38 11:03 11:28 13:58 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Headington Quarry, opp Margaret Road 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:56 09:21 09:43 10:08 10:18 10:38 11:03 11:28 13:58 14:28 14:43 15:03 15:28 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:22 17:47 18:05 18:36 19:06 19:36 20:06
Headington Shops (Stop HS2) 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:25 09:47 10:12 10:42 11:07 11:32 14:02 14:32 14:47 15:07 15:32 15:55 16:17 16:38 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:09 18:40 19:10 19:40 20:10
Headington Shops (Stop HS6) 10:21
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Manor Surgery (Stop J5) 07:11 07:31 07:48 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:28 09:49 10:14 10:44 11:09 11:34 14:04 14:34 14:49 15:09 15:34 15:58 16:19 16:40 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:12 18:41 19:11 19:41 20:11
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital Main Entrance (Stand J3) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:15 11:40 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
John Radcliffe Hospital JR Hospital West Wing (Stop J8) 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:20 10:50 11:15 11:40 14:10 14:40 14:55 15:15 15:40 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:10 17:35 18:00 18:20 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15
Northway, opp Snowdon Mede 07:16 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:21 10:51 11:16 11:41 14:11 14:41 14:56 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16
Northway, opp Bowness Avenue 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:22 10:52 11:17 11:42 14:12 14:42 14:57 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Northway, opp Copse Lane 07:17 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:53 11:18 11:43 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17
Marston, adj Ewin Close 07:18 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:23 10:53 11:18 11:43 14:13 14:43 14:58 15:19 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:14 17:39 18:04 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Marston Cherwell Drive (NW-bound) 07:18 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:24 10:54 11:19 11:44 14:14 14:44 14:59 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:18
Summertown, opp Cherwell School 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:44 10:04 10:29 10:59 11:24 11:49 14:19 14:49 15:04 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:23
Summertown Shops (Stop A) 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:26 11:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Summertown, adj South Parade east 07:25 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:31 11:01 11:26 11:51 14:21 14:51 15:06 15:28 15:53 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:23 17:48 18:13 18:30 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Summertown, opp Hamilton Road 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:29 15:54 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:24 17:49 18:14 18:31 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:25
Summertown, adj Squitchey Lane east 07:26 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:47 10:07 10:32 11:02 11:27 11:52 14:22 14:52 15:07 15:30 15:55 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:25 17:50 18:15 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Summertown, adj Upland Park Road 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:33 11:03 11:28 11:53 14:23 14:53 15:08 15:31 15:56 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:26 17:51 18:16 18:32 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:26
Cutteslowe, opp Harefields 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:29 11:54 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:32 15:57 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:27 17:52 18:17 18:33 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Cutteslowe, adj Five Mile Drive 07:28 07:51 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:49 10:09 10:34 11:04 11:29 11:54 14:24 14:54 15:09 15:33 15:58 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:28 17:53 18:18 18:34 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:27
Cutteslowe, o/s Jordan Hill 07:29 07:52 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:50 10:10 10:35 11:05 11:30 11:55 14:25 14:55 15:10 15:34 15:59 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:29 17:54 18:19 18:35 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:28
Water Eaton Oxford Parkway Park and Ride (Stand C) 07:32 07:55 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:38 11:08 11:33 11:58 14:28 14:58 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:33 17:58 18:23 18:38 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:30
Garden City (N-bound) 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:37 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:42 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33
Kidlington, opp Fairfax Road 07:35 07:59 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:42 11:12 11:37 12:02 14:32 15:02 15:17 15:42 16:07 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:37 18:02 18:27 18:42 19:04 19:33 20:03 20:33
Kidlington Gosford Hill (N-bound) 07:37 08:01 08:21 08:50 09:10 09:33 09:58 10:18 10:43 11:13 11:38 12:03 14:33 15:03 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:38 18:03 18:28 18:43 19:05 19:34 20:04 20:34
Kidlington, adj Churchill Road 07:39 08:03 08:23 08:52 09:12 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:45 11:15 11:40 12:05 14:35 15:05 15:20 15:45 16:10 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:40 18:05 18:30 18:44 19:06 19:35 20:05 20:35
Kidlington, o/s Exeter Hall 07:41 08:05 08:25 08:53 09:13 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:46 11:16 11:41 12:06 14:36 15:07 15:22 15:47 16:12 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:42 18:07 18:32 18:45 19:07 19:36 20:06 20:36
Kidlington, opp Chorefields 07:43 08:07 08:27 08:54 09:14 09:37 10:02 10:22 10:47 11:17 11:42 12:07 14:37 15:08 15:23 15:48 16:13 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:43 18:08 18:33 18:46 19:08 19:37 20:07 20:37
Kidlington, opp Andersons Close 07:45 08:09 08:29 08:56 09:16 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:49 11:19 11:44 12:09 14:39 15:10 15:25 15:50 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:10 18:35 18:47 19:09 19:38 20:08 20:38
Kidlington, adj Fernhill Close 18:35 19:38 20:08 20:38
Kidlington, opp Osborne Close 18:36 19:39 20:09 20:39
Kidlington, adj Broad Close 18:37 19:40 20:10 20:40
Kidlington, opp Treeground Place 18:38 19:41 20:11 20:41

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach Oxfordshire