bustimes.org

702 - Dublin Airport - Charlesland Road (Seaborne View Apts)

A bus service operated by Aircoach

Dublin Airport - Charlesland Road (Seaborne View Apts)

Dublin Airport 00:05 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Dublin Airport Zone 1 00:09 01:09 02:09 03:09 04:09 05:09 06:09 07:10 08:10 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:10 16:10 17:10 18:10 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Docklands The Point 00:23 01:23 02:23 03:23 04:23 05:23 06:23 07:25 08:25 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25 17:25 18:25 19:23 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Docklands Clayton Hotel 00:28 01:28 02:28 03:28 04:28 05:28 06:28 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Schoolhouse Hotel 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Ballsbridge Lansdowne Road 00:33 01:33 02:33 03:33 04:33 05:33 06:33 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
RDS Ballsbridge 00:34 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Ballsbridge, opp British Embassy 00:35 01:35 02:35 03:35 04:35 05:35 06:35 07:43 08:43 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Merrion, opp St Vincent's Hosp 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:46 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46 18:46 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Rock Road (Tara Towers Hotel) 00:37 01:37 02:37 03:37 04:37 05:37 06:37 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:37 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Blackrock, opp Booterstown Station 00:39 01:39 02:39 03:39 04:39 05:39 06:39 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:39 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Blackrock St Andrew's Church 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Stillorgan Mount Merrion 00:42 01:42 02:42 03:42 04:42 05:42 06:42 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Galloping Green (opp) 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Deansgrange Foxrock Church 00:46 01:46 02:46 03:46 04:46 05:46 06:46 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 00:48 01:48 02:48 03:48 04:48 05:48 06:48 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Ballybrack Johnstown Road 00:49 01:49 02:49 03:49 04:49 05:49 06:49 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Cabinteely, opp South Park 00:50 01:50 02:50 03:50 04:50 05:50 06:50 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 00:57 01:57 02:57 03:57 04:57 05:57 06:57 08:14 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 17:14 18:14 19:14 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Bray Dwyer Park 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:19 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19 17:19 18:19 19:19 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 24:00
Briar Wood 01:05 02:05 03:05 04:05 05:05 06:05 07:05 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05 24:05
Greystones, opposite Redford Park 01:11 02:11 03:11 04:11 05:11 06:11 07:11 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11 24:11
Greystones Station 01:14 02:14 03:14 04:14 05:14 06:14 07:14 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:14 21:14 22:14 23:14 24:14
Greystones Charlesland 01:17 02:17 03:17 04:17 05:17 06:17 07:17 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17 24:17

Charlesland Road Charlesland Shopping Ctr - Dublin Airport

Greystones Charlesland 00:10 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 07:00 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10
Greystones Station 00:15 01:15 02:15 03:15 04:15 05:15 06:15 07:04 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Greystones Redford Park 00:19 01:19 02:19 03:19 04:19 05:19 06:19 07:09 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Briar Wood 00:25 01:25 02:25 03:25 04:25 05:25 06:25 07:17 08:17 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:25 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Bray Castle Street 00:32 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Shankill, nr Stonebridge Close 00:36 01:36 02:36 03:36 04:36 05:36 06:36 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Carrickmines Willow Court 00:40 01:40 02:40 03:40 04:40 05:40 06:40 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:40 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Cabinteely Bypass (opposite) 00:41 01:41 02:41 03:41 04:41 05:41 06:41 07:40 08:40 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40 17:40 18:40 19:41 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
Cabinteely Clonkeen Road 00:44 01:44 02:44 03:44 04:44 05:44 06:44 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Foxrock Church (opposite) 00:47 01:47 02:47 03:47 04:47 05:47 06:47 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Galloping Green (opposite) 00:51 01:51 02:51 03:51 04:51 05:51 06:51 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Stillorgan Southhill Avenue 00:53 01:53 02:53 03:53 04:53 05:53 06:53 07:53 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53 18:53 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Blackrock Rock Road 00:56 01:56 02:56 03:56 04:56 05:56 06:56 07:56 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56 18:56 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Booterstown Station 00:58 01:58 02:58 03:58 04:58 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Booterstown Bellevue Avenue 01:00 02:00 03:00 04:00 05:00 06:00 07:00 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00 24:00
Merrion St Vincent's Hosp 01:03 02:03 03:03 04:03 05:03 06:03 07:03 08:04 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:03 24:03
Ballsbridge British Embassy 01:06 02:06 03:06 04:06 05:06 06:06 07:06 08:07 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06 24:06
RDS Ballsbridge 01:07 02:07 03:07 04:07 05:07 06:07 07:07 08:09 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07 24:07
Ballsbridge American Embassy 01:08 02:08 03:08 04:08 05:08 06:08 07:08 08:11 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11 16:11 17:11 18:11 19:11 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08 24:08
Haddington Road 01:10 02:10 03:10 04:10 05:10 06:10 07:10 08:13 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 17:13 18:13 19:13 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:10 24:10
Docklands Clayton Hotel 01:16 02:16 03:16 04:16 05:16 06:16 07:16 08:20 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 17:20 18:20 19:20 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16 24:16
E Wall Br an Phoirt Thoir 01:21 02:21 03:21 04:21 05:21 06:21 07:21 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21 24:21
Dublin Airport 01:32 02:32 03:32 04:32 05:32 06:32 07:32 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32 24:32
Dublin Airport Zone 1 01:34 02:34 03:34 04:34 05:34 06:34 07:34 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34 24:34

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Aircoach