bustimes.org

703 - Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:40 05:35 06:24 07:35 08:37 09:16 10:52 11:43 12:52 14:03 15:17 16:12 17:43 18:55 21:05
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 04:43 05:38 06:27 07:38 08:40 09:19 10:55 11:46 12:55 14:06 15:20 16:15 17:46 18:58 21:08
Bullbrook, opp Ethyl Labs 04:44 05:39 06:28 07:39 08:41 09:20 10:56 11:47 12:56 14:07 15:21 16:16 17:47 18:59 21:08
Martins Heron, opp Drovers Way 04:45 05:40 06:29 07:40 08:42 09:21 10:57 11:48 12:57 14:08 15:22 16:17 17:48 19:00 21:09
Martins Heron, opp Allsmoor Lane 04:46 05:41 06:30 07:41 08:43 09:22 10:58 11:49 12:58 14:09 15:23 16:18 17:49 19:01 21:10
N Ascot, opp The Brackens 04:46 05:41 06:30 07:41 08:43 09:22 10:58 11:49 12:58 14:09 15:23 16:18 17:49 19:01 21:11
N Ascot, adj The Royal Foresters Hotel 04:48 05:43 06:32 07:43 08:45 09:24 11:00 11:51 13:00 14:11 15:25 16:20 17:51 19:03 21:12
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 04:49 05:44 06:33 07:44 08:46 09:25 11:01 11:52 13:01 14:12 15:26 16:21 17:52 19:04 21:13
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 04:49 05:44 06:33 07:44 08:46 09:25 11:01 11:52 13:01 14:12 15:26 16:21 17:52 19:04 21:13
Ascot, o/s Heatherwood Hospital - west 04:51 05:46 06:35 07:46 08:48 09:27 11:03 11:54 13:03 14:14 15:28 16:23 17:54 19:06 21:15
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 09:28 11:55 14:15 16:24
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (N-bound) 09:29 11:56 14:16 16:25
N Ascot, adj Goaters Road 09:30 11:57 14:17 16:26
N Ascot, opp The Gold Cup 09:31 11:58 14:18 16:27
N Ascot Ascot Heath (NE-bound) 09:32 11:59 14:19 16:28
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (SE-bound) 09:33 12:00 14:20 16:29
N Ascot, adj Beechwood Close 09:34 12:01 14:21 16:30
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 86) 09:35 12:02 14:22 16:31
Brookside, adj Old Post Office 09:36 12:03 14:23 16:32
Brookside, adj Cranbourne Corner 09:36 12:03 14:23 16:32
Cranbourne, adj The Old Hatchet 09:37 12:04 14:24 16:33
Cranbourne, adj Fleur De Lis 09:37 12:04 14:24 16:33
Cranbourne, opp Primary School 09:38 12:04 14:24 16:34
Cranbourne, nr Plaistow Green 09:38 12:05 14:25 16:34
Cranbourne, adj Chilston Manor 09:40 12:06 14:26 16:36
Cranbourne, adj Crouch Lane 09:41 12:07 14:27 16:37
Cranbourne, adj Squirrels 09:42 12:08 14:28 16:38
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (NE-bound) 04:58 05:53 06:42 07:53 08:55 09:44 11:11 12:10 13:11 14:30 15:36 16:40 18:01 19:15 21:22
Legoland (Main Entrance) 09:50 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:35 15:40 16:45 19:20
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 05:00 05:55 06:44 07:55 08:57 09:54 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:39 15:44 16:50 18:03 19:25 21:24
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (N-bound) 05:00 05:55 06:44 07:55 08:57 09:54 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:39 15:44 16:50 18:03 19:25 21:24
Clewer, adj St Leonards Hill 05:01 05:56 06:45 07:56 08:59 09:56 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:41 15:46 16:53 18:05 19:27 21:25
Clewer Woodland Avenue (o/s 26) 05:02 05:57 06:46 07:57 08:59 09:56 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:41 15:46 16:53 18:06 19:27 21:26
Clewer Prince Albert PH (o/s 14) 05:03 05:58 06:47 07:58 09:00 09:57 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:42 15:47 16:55 18:07 19:28 21:27
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 05:03 05:58 06:47 07:58 09:01 09:58 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:43 15:48 16:56 18:07 19:29 21:27
Windsor, opp Stag Meadow 05:04 05:59 06:48 07:59 09:02 09:59 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:44 15:49 16:57 18:09 19:30 21:28
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 05:05 06:00 06:49 08:00 09:03 10:00 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:45 15:50 16:58 18:10 19:31 21:29
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 05:06 06:01 06:50 08:01 09:04 10:01 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:46 15:51 17:00 18:11 19:32 21:30
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 05:07 06:02 06:51 08:02 09:06 10:03 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:48 15:53 17:02 18:12 19:33 21:31
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 05:08 06:03 06:52 08:03 09:07 10:04 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:49 15:54 17:03 18:13 19:34 21:32
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 05:10 06:05 06:54 08:05 09:09 10:06 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:51 15:56 17:05 18:15 19:36 21:34
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 05:10 06:05 06:54 08:05 09:09 10:06 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:51 15:56 17:05 18:15 19:36 21:34
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 05:12 06:07 06:56 08:07 09:12 10:09 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:54 15:59 17:08 18:18 19:39 21:36
Windsor, adj Boys School 05:14 06:09 06:58 08:09 09:14 10:11 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:56 16:01 17:10 18:20 19:41 21:38
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 05:21 06:16 07:05 08:16 09:22 10:19 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:28 19:49 21:45
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 05:22 06:17 07:06 08:17 09:22 10:19 11:44 12:44 13:44 15:04 16:09 17:19 18:28 19:49 21:46
Slough Landmark Place (Stop V) 05:22 06:17 07:06 08:17 09:23 10:20 11:45 12:45 13:45 15:05 16:10 17:20 18:29 19:50 21:46
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 05:24 06:19 07:08 08:19 09:25 10:22 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:07 16:12 17:22 18:31 19:52 21:48
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 05:26 06:21 07:10 08:20 09:27 10:25 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:10 16:15 17:25 18:35 19:55 21:50
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:27 06:22 07:11 08:21 09:28 10:26 11:51 12:51 13:51 15:11 16:16 17:26 18:36 19:56 21:51
Langley, adj Sussex Place 05:28 06:23 07:12 08:22 09:29 10:27 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:12 16:17 17:27 18:37 19:57 21:52
Langley Road (SE-bound) 05:30 06:25 07:14 08:24 09:31 10:29 11:54 12:54 13:54 15:14 16:19 17:29 18:39 19:59 21:54
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 05:31 06:26 07:15 08:25 09:32 10:30 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:15 16:20 17:30 18:40 20:00 21:55
Langley Upton Court Road (E-bound) 05:32 06:27 07:16 08:26 09:33 10:31 11:56 12:56 13:56 15:16 16:21 17:31 18:41 20:01 21:56
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 05:33 06:28 07:17 08:27 09:34 10:32 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:42 20:02 21:57
Langley, opp Cedar Way 05:33 06:28 07:17 08:27 09:34 10:32 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:17 16:22 17:32 18:42 20:02 21:57
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 05:35 06:30 07:19 08:29 09:36 10:34 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:19 16:24 17:34 18:44 20:04 21:59
High Street Langley (o/s) 05:36 06:31 07:20 08:30 09:37 10:35 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:20 16:25 17:35 18:45 20:05 22:00
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 05:37 06:32 07:21 08:31 09:38 10:36 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:21 16:26 17:36 18:46 20:06 22:01
Brands Hill, opp Crown Close 05:38 06:33 07:23 08:33 09:40 10:38 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:23 16:28 17:38 18:48 20:08 22:03
Colnbrook, o/s Horton Road 05:39 06:34 07:23 08:34 09:41 10:39 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:24 16:29 17:39 18:49 20:09 22:04
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 05:40 06:35 07:25 08:36 09:43 10:41 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:26 16:31 17:41 18:51 20:11 22:06
Colnbrook, nr Coleridge Crescent 05:42 06:37 07:27 08:38 09:45 10:43 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:28 16:33 17:43 18:53 20:13 22:07
Colnbrook, opp Poyle Road 05:42 06:37 07:27 08:38 09:45 10:43 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:28 16:33 17:43 18:53 20:13 22:08
Colnbrook, nr Galleymead Road 05:43 06:38 07:28 08:39 09:46 10:44 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:29 16:34 17:44 18:54 20:14 22:09
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop D) 05:45 06:40 07:30 08:41 09:48 10:46 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:31 16:36 17:46 18:56 20:16 22:11
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 05:51 06:46 07:36 08:47 09:54 10:52 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:37 16:42 17:52 19:02 20:22 22:16

Terminal 5 - Bracknell via Windsor, Slough

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 06:05 07:00 07:50 09:00 10:05 11:05 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:45 17:10 18:10 19:40 21:10 22:20
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop L) 06:09 07:04 07:54 09:04 10:09 11:09 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 17:14 18:14 19:44 21:14 22:24
Colnbrook, opp Galleymead Road 06:11 07:06 07:56 09:06 10:11 11:11 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:51 17:16 18:16 19:46 21:16 22:26
Colnbrook, nr Poyle Road 06:12 07:07 07:57 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:47 21:17 22:27
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 06:12 07:07 07:57 09:07 10:12 11:12 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:47 21:17 22:27
Colnbrook, at The Star & Garter 06:14 07:09 07:59 09:09 10:14 11:14 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 17:19 18:19 19:49 21:19 22:29
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 06:15 07:10 08:00 09:10 10:15 11:15 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:20 18:20 19:50 21:20 22:30
Colnbrook, opp Horton Road 06:16 07:11 08:01 09:11 10:16 11:16 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:56 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:20 22:30
Brands Hill, adj Crown Close 06:17 07:12 08:02 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:57 17:22 18:22 19:52 21:21 22:31
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Lane 06:18 07:13 08:03 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:22 22:32
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Lane 06:18 07:13 08:03 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:33
High Street Langley (opp) 06:21 07:16 08:06 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:01 17:26 18:26 19:56 21:25 22:35
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 06:21 07:16 08:06 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:02 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:26 22:36
Langley, adj Cedar Way 06:22 07:17 08:07 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:03 17:28 18:28 19:58 21:27 22:36
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 06:23 07:19 08:09 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:29 18:29 19:59 21:28 22:38
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:20 08:10 09:21 10:25 11:25 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:05 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:29 22:39
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 06:25 07:21 08:11 09:22 10:26 11:26 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:06 17:31 18:31 20:01 21:30 22:40
Langley Road (NW-bound) 06:26 07:21 08:11 09:23 10:27 11:27 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:07 17:32 18:32 20:02 21:31 22:41
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 06:27 07:22 08:12 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:34 18:34 20:04 21:33 22:42
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 06:27 07:23 08:13 09:25 10:29 11:29 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:34 18:34 20:04 21:33 22:43
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 06:29 07:24 08:14 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:11 17:36 18:36 20:06 21:35 22:44
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 06:30 07:25 08:15 09:28 10:32 11:32 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:12 17:37 18:37 20:07 21:36 22:45
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:32 07:28 08:18 09:31 10:35 11:35 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:15 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:39 22:48
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:33 07:31 08:20 09:35 10:40 11:40 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:45 18:45 20:15 21:41 22:50
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 06:34 07:32 08:21 09:36 10:41 11:41 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:21 17:46 18:46 20:16 21:42 22:50
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 06:35 07:33 08:22 09:37 10:42 11:42 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:22 17:47 18:47 20:16 21:42 22:51
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 06:36 07:34 08:23 09:38 10:43 11:43 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:23 17:48 18:48 20:17 21:43 22:52
Windsor, opp Boys School 06:43 07:41 08:32 09:48 10:52 11:52 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:32 17:57 18:57 20:23 21:49 22:58
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 06:45 07:43 08:34 09:50 10:54 11:54 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:34 17:59 18:59 20:25 21:51 22:59
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 06:47 07:45 08:37 09:53 10:57 11:57 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:37 18:02 19:02 20:27 21:53 23:01
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 06:49 07:47 08:39 09:55 10:59 11:59 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:39 18:04 19:04 20:28 21:54 23:02
Windsor, o/s York House 06:50 07:48 08:40 09:56 11:00 12:00 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 18:05 19:05 20:28 21:54 23:02
Windsor, opp Grove Road 06:50 07:48 08:40 09:56 11:00 12:00 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:40 18:05 19:05 20:29 21:55 23:03
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 06:52 07:50 08:42 09:58 11:02 12:02 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:42 18:07 19:07 20:30 21:56 23:04
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 06:53 07:51 08:43 09:59 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 18:08 19:08 20:31 21:57 23:05
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 06:53 07:51 08:43 09:59 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:43 18:08 19:08 20:31 21:57 23:05
Windsor, adj Stag Meadow 06:54 07:52 08:44 10:00 11:04 12:04 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:44 18:09 19:09 20:32 21:58 23:06
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 06:55 07:53 08:45 10:01 11:05 12:05 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:45 18:10 19:10 20:32 21:58 23:06
Clewer, opp Prince Albert PH 06:56 07:54 08:46 10:02 11:06 12:06 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:46 18:11 19:11 20:33 21:59 23:07
Clewer, opp St Leonards Hill 06:57 07:55 08:47 10:03 11:07 12:07 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:47 18:12 19:12 20:34 22:00 23:08
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 07:00 07:58 08:50 10:06 11:10 12:10 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:50 18:15 19:15 20:37 22:03 23:11
Legoland (Main Entrance) 10:10 11:13 12:13 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:53 18:20 19:20
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (S-bound) 07:00 07:58 08:50 10:13 11:16 12:16 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:56 18:23 19:21 20:37 22:03 23:11
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (SW-bound) 07:01 07:59 08:51 10:14 11:17 12:17 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:57 18:25 19:22 20:38 22:04 23:12
Cranbourne, opp Squirrels 08:02 10:17 12:20 14:40 17:00
Cranbourne, opp Crouch Lane 08:03 10:18 12:21 14:41 17:01
Cranbourne, opp Chilston Manor 08:04 10:19 12:22 14:42 17:02
Cranbourne, adj Plaistow Green 08:05 10:20 12:23 14:43 17:03
Cranbourne, adj Primary School 08:06 10:21 12:24 14:44 17:04
Cranbourne, opp Fleur De Lis 08:06 10:21 12:24 14:44 17:04
Cranbourne, opp The Old Hatchet 08:07 10:22 12:25 14:45 17:05
Brookside, opp Cranbourne Corner 08:08 10:23 12:26 14:46 17:06
Brookside, opp Old Post Office 08:09 10:24 12:27 14:47 17:07
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 53) 08:10 10:25 12:28 14:48 17:08
N Ascot, opp Beechwood Close 08:10 10:25 12:28 14:48 17:08
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (NW-bound) 08:11 10:26 12:29 14:49 17:09
N Ascot Ascot Heath (SW-bound) 08:13 10:28 12:31 14:51 17:11
N Ascot, adj The Gold Cup 08:14 10:29 12:32 14:52 17:12
N Ascot, opp Goaters Road 08:15 10:30 12:33 14:53 17:13
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 08:16 10:31 12:34 14:54 17:14
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 08:17 10:32 12:35 14:55 17:15
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - west 07:10 08:19 09:00 10:34 11:26 12:37 13:46 14:57 15:46 17:17 18:35 19:28 20:47 22:13 23:21
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 07:10 08:19 09:00 10:34 11:26 12:37 13:46 14:57 15:46 17:17 18:35 19:28 20:47 22:13 23:21
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (W-bound) 07:11 08:20 09:01 10:35 11:27 12:38 13:47 14:58 15:47 17:18 18:37 19:29 20:48 22:14 23:22
N Ascot, opp The Royal Foresters Hotel 07:12 08:21 09:02 10:36 11:28 12:39 13:48 14:59 15:48 17:19 18:38 19:30 20:49 22:15 23:23
N Ascot, adj The Brackens 07:13 08:22 09:03 10:37 11:29 12:40 13:49 15:00 15:49 17:20 18:39 19:31 20:50 22:16 23:24
Martins Heron, adj Allsmoor Lane 07:14 08:23 09:04 10:38 11:30 12:41 13:50 15:01 15:50 17:21 18:40 19:32 20:51 22:17 23:25
Martins Heron, adj Drovers Way 07:15 08:24 09:05 10:39 11:31 12:42 13:51 15:02 15:51 17:22 18:41 19:33 20:52 22:18 23:26
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 07:16 08:25 09:06 10:40 11:32 12:43 13:52 15:03 15:52 17:23 18:42 19:34 20:53 22:19 23:27
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 07:16 08:25 09:06 10:40 11:32 12:43 13:52 15:03 15:52 17:23 18:43 19:34 20:53 22:19 23:27
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop) 07:18 08:27 09:08 10:42 11:34 12:45 13:54 15:05 15:54 17:25 18:45 19:36 20:55 22:21 23:29
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:20 08:29 09:10 10:44 11:36 12:47 13:56 15:07 15:56 17:27 18:47 19:38 20:57 22:23 23:31

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 25 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses