bustimes.org

703 - Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Bracknell - Terminal 5

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:40 04:40 05:21 05:21 06:14 06:14 07:25 07:25 08:34 08:34 09:21 09:21 10:52 10:52 11:43 11:43 12:52 12:52 14:03 14:03 15:17 15:17 16:10 16:10 17:40 17:40 17:40 18:55 18:55 21:05 21:05
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 04:43 04:43 05:24 05:24 06:17 06:17 07:29 07:28 08:37 08:37 09:24 09:24 10:55 10:55 11:46 11:46 12:55 12:55 14:06 14:06 15:20 15:20 16:13 16:13 17:44 17:44 17:44 18:58 18:58 21:08 21:08
Bullbrook, opp Ethyl Labs 04:44 04:44 05:25 05:25 06:18 06:18 07:30 07:29 08:38 08:38 09:25 09:25 10:56 10:56 11:47 11:47 12:56 12:56 14:07 14:07 15:21 15:21 16:14 16:14 17:45 17:45 17:45 18:59 18:59 21:08 21:08
Martins Heron, opp Drovers Way 04:45 04:45 05:26 05:26 06:19 06:19 07:31 07:31 08:39 08:39 09:26 09:26 10:57 10:57 11:48 11:48 12:57 12:57 14:08 14:08 15:22 15:22 16:15 16:15 17:46 17:46 17:46 19:00 19:00 21:09 21:09
Martins Heron, opp Allsmoor Lane 04:46 04:46 05:27 05:27 06:20 06:20 07:32 07:32 08:40 08:40 09:27 09:27 10:58 10:58 11:49 11:49 12:58 12:58 14:09 14:09 15:23 15:23 16:16 16:16 17:47 17:47 17:47 19:01 19:01 21:10 21:10
N Ascot, opp The Brackens 04:47 04:46 05:27 05:28 06:21 06:20 07:33 07:33 08:41 08:41 09:27 09:28 10:59 10:58 11:50 11:49 12:59 12:58 14:10 14:09 15:24 15:23 16:17 16:17 17:48 17:48 17:48 19:01 19:02 21:11 21:11
N Ascot, adj The Royal Foresters Hotel 04:48 04:48 05:29 05:29 06:22 06:22 07:34 07:34 08:43 08:43 09:29 09:29 11:00 11:00 11:51 11:51 13:00 13:00 14:11 14:11 15:25 15:25 16:19 16:19 17:50 17:50 17:50 19:03 19:03 21:12 21:12
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 04:49 04:49 05:30 05:30 06:23 06:23 07:36 07:35 08:44 08:44 09:30 09:30 11:01 11:01 11:52 11:52 13:01 13:01 14:12 14:12 15:26 15:26 16:20 16:20 17:51 17:51 17:51 19:04 19:04 21:13 21:13
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 04:49 04:49 05:30 05:30 06:23 06:23 07:36 07:36 08:44 08:44 09:30 09:30 11:01 11:01 11:52 11:52 13:01 13:01 14:12 14:12 15:26 15:26 16:20 16:20 17:52 17:52 17:52 19:04 19:04 21:14 21:13
Ascot, o/s Heatherwood Hospital - west 04:51 04:51 05:32 05:32 06:25 06:25 07:38 07:38 08:46 08:46 09:32 09:32 11:03 11:03 11:54 11:54 13:03 13:03 14:14 14:14 15:28 15:28 16:22 16:22 17:54 17:54 17:54 19:06 19:06 21:15 21:15
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 09:33 09:33 11:55 11:55 14:15 14:15 16:23 16:23
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (N-bound) 09:34 09:34 11:56 11:56 14:16 14:16 16:24 16:24
N Ascot, adj Goaters Road 09:35 09:35 11:57 11:57 14:17 14:17 16:25 16:25
N Ascot, opp The Gold Cup 09:36 09:36 11:58 11:58 14:18 14:18 16:26 16:26
N Ascot Ascot Heath (NE-bound) 09:37 09:37 11:59 11:59 14:19 14:19 16:27 16:27
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (SE-bound) 09:38 09:38 12:00 12:00 14:20 14:20 16:28 16:28
N Ascot, adj Beechwood Close 09:39 09:39 12:01 12:01 14:21 14:21 16:29 16:29
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 86) 09:40 09:40 12:02 12:02 14:22 14:22 16:30 16:30
Brookside, adj Old Post Office 09:41 09:41 12:03 12:03 14:23 14:23 16:31 16:31
Brookside, adj Cranbourne Corner 09:41 09:41 12:03 12:03 14:23 14:23 16:31 16:31
Cranbourne, adj The Old Hatchet 09:42 09:42 12:04 12:04 14:24 14:24 16:32 16:32
Cranbourne, adj Fleur De Lis 09:42 09:42 12:04 12:04 14:24 14:24 16:32 16:32
Cranbourne, opp Primary School 09:43 09:43 12:04 12:04 14:24 14:24 16:33 16:33
Cranbourne, nr Plaistow Green 09:43 09:43 12:05 12:05 14:25 14:25 16:33 16:33
Cranbourne, adj Chilston Manor 09:45 09:45 12:06 12:06 14:26 14:26 16:35 16:35
Cranbourne, adj Crouch Lane 09:46 09:46 12:07 12:07 14:27 14:27 16:36 16:36
Cranbourne, adj Squirrels 09:47 09:47 12:08 12:08 14:28 14:28 16:37 16:37
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (NE-bound) 04:58 04:58 05:39 05:39 06:32 06:32 07:45 07:45 08:53 08:53 09:49 09:49 11:11 11:11 12:10 12:10 13:11 13:11 14:30 14:30 15:36 15:36 16:39 16:39 18:05 18:04 18:01 19:15 19:16 21:22 21:22
Legoland (Main Entrance) 09:55 09:55 11:15 11:15 12:15 12:15 13:15 13:15 14:35 14:35 15:40 15:40 16:45 16:45 18:10 18:10 19:20 19:20
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 05:00 05:00 05:41 05:41 06:34 06:34 07:47 07:47 08:55 08:55 09:59 09:59 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 16:50 16:50 18:17 18:17 18:03 19:25 19:25 21:24 21:24
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (N-bound) 05:00 05:00 05:41 05:41 06:34 06:34 07:47 07:47 08:55 08:55 09:59 09:59 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:39 14:39 15:44 15:44 16:50 16:50 18:18 18:18 18:03 19:25 19:25 21:24 21:24
Clewer, adj St Leonards Hill 05:01 05:01 05:42 05:42 06:35 06:35 07:50 07:50 08:57 08:57 10:01 10:01 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:41 14:41 15:46 15:46 16:53 16:53 18:21 18:21 18:05 19:27 19:27 21:25 21:25
Clewer Woodland Avenue (o/s 26) 05:02 05:02 05:43 05:43 06:36 06:36 07:50 07:50 08:58 08:58 10:01 10:01 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:41 14:41 15:47 15:47 16:53 16:53 18:22 18:22 18:06 19:27 19:27 21:26 21:26
Clewer Prince Albert PH (o/s 14) 05:03 05:03 05:44 05:44 06:37 06:37 07:52 07:52 08:59 08:59 10:02 10:02 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:42 14:42 15:48 15:48 16:55 16:55 18:23 18:23 18:07 19:28 19:28 21:27 21:27
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 05:03 05:03 05:44 05:44 06:37 06:37 07:53 07:53 08:59 08:59 10:03 10:03 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:43 14:43 15:49 15:49 16:56 16:56 18:25 18:25 18:07 19:29 19:29 21:27 21:27
Windsor, opp Stag Meadow 05:04 05:04 05:45 05:45 06:38 06:38 07:54 07:54 09:01 09:01 10:04 10:04 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:44 14:44 15:50 15:50 16:57 16:57 18:26 18:26 18:09 19:30 19:30 21:28 21:28
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 05:05 05:05 05:46 05:46 06:39 06:39 07:55 07:55 09:02 09:02 10:05 10:05 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:45 14:45 15:51 15:51 16:58 16:58 18:28 18:28 18:10 19:31 19:31 21:29 21:29
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 05:06 05:06 05:47 05:47 06:40 06:40 07:57 07:57 09:03 09:03 10:06 10:06 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:46 14:46 15:53 15:53 17:00 17:00 18:30 18:30 18:11 19:32 19:32 21:30 21:30
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 05:07 05:07 05:48 05:48 06:41 06:41 07:59 07:59 09:05 09:05 10:08 10:08 11:28 11:28 12:28 12:28 13:28 13:28 14:48 14:48 15:55 15:55 17:02 17:02 18:33 18:33 18:12 19:33 19:33 21:31 21:31
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 05:08 05:08 05:49 05:49 06:42 06:42 08:01 08:01 09:06 09:06 10:09 10:09 11:29 11:29 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:49 14:49 15:56 15:56 17:03 17:03 18:35 18:35 18:13 19:34 19:34 21:32 21:32
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 05:10 05:10 05:51 05:51 06:44 06:44 08:03 08:03 09:08 09:08 10:11 10:11 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:51 14:51 15:58 15:58 17:05 17:05 18:38 18:38 18:15 19:36 19:36 21:34 21:34
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 05:10 05:10 05:51 05:51 06:44 06:44 08:03 08:03 09:08 09:08 10:11 10:11 11:31 11:31 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:52 14:52 15:58 15:58 17:05 17:05 18:38 18:38 18:15 19:36 19:36 21:34 21:34
Windsor & Eton Riverside Station (Stop E) 14:55 14:55
Datchet Churchmead School (inside) 15:10 15:10
Datchet, adj The Green 15:11 15:11
Datchet, opp Montrose Avenue 15:13 15:12
Datchet Majors Farm Road (opp 130) 15:14 15:13
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 05:12 05:12 05:53 05:53 06:47 06:47 08:06 08:06 09:11 09:11 10:14 10:14 11:34 11:34 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 16:01 16:01 17:09 17:08 18:41 18:41 18:18 19:39 19:39 21:36 21:37
Windsor, adj Boys School 05:14 05:14 05:55 05:55 06:49 06:49 08:08 08:08 09:13 09:13 10:16 10:16 11:36 11:36 12:36 12:36 13:36 13:36 16:03 16:03 17:11 17:11 18:43 18:43 18:20 19:41 19:41 21:38 21:38
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 05:21 05:21 06:02 06:02 06:57 06:57 08:17 08:17 09:21 09:21 10:24 10:24 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 16:12 16:12 17:21 17:21 18:52 18:52 18:29 19:49 19:49 21:46 21:46
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 05:22 05:22 06:03 06:03 06:57 06:57 08:17 08:17 09:21 09:21 10:24 10:24 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 16:12 16:12 17:22 17:22 18:52 18:52 18:29 19:49 19:49 21:47 21:47
Slough Landmark Place (Stop V) 05:22 05:22 06:03 06:03 06:58 06:58 08:18 08:18 09:22 09:22 10:25 10:25 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 16:13 16:13 17:23 17:23 18:53 18:53 18:30 19:50 19:50 21:47 21:47
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 05:24 05:24 06:05 06:05 07:00 07:00 08:20 08:20 09:24 09:24 10:27 10:27 11:47 11:47 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 16:15 16:15 17:25 17:25 18:55 18:55 18:32 19:52 19:52 21:49 21:49
05:26 05:26 06:07 06:07 07:05 07:05 08:25 08:25 09:27 09:27 10:30 10:30 11:50 11:50 12:50 12:50 13:50 13:50 16:20 16:20 17:30 17:30 18:58 18:58 18:35 19:53 19:53 21:50 21:50
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:27 05:27 06:08 06:08 07:06 07:06 08:26 08:26 09:28 09:28 10:31 10:31 11:51 11:51 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 16:21 16:21 17:31 17:31 18:59 18:59 18:36 19:54 19:54 21:51 21:51
Langley, adj Sussex Place 05:29 05:28 06:09 06:10 07:08 07:08 08:28 08:28 09:29 09:30 10:32 10:33 11:53 11:52 12:53 12:52 13:53 13:52 16:23 16:23 17:33 17:33 19:01 19:01 18:38 19:55 19:56 21:53 21:52
Langley Road (SE-bound) 05:30 05:30 06:11 06:11 07:09 07:09 08:29 08:29 09:31 09:31 10:34 10:34 11:54 11:54 12:54 12:54 13:54 13:54 16:25 16:25 17:35 17:35 19:02 19:02 18:39 19:57 19:57 21:54 21:54
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 05:31 05:31 06:12 06:12 07:11 07:11 08:31 08:31 09:32 09:32 10:35 10:35 11:55 11:55 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 16:26 16:26 17:36 17:36 19:04 19:04 18:41 19:58 19:58 21:55 21:55
Langley Upton Court Road (E-bound) 05:32 05:32 06:13 06:13 07:12 07:12 08:32 08:32 09:33 09:33 10:36 10:36 11:56 11:56 12:56 12:56 13:56 13:56 16:28 16:28 17:38 17:38 19:05 19:05 18:42 19:59 19:59 21:56 21:56
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 05:33 05:33 06:14 06:14 07:13 07:13 08:33 08:33 09:34 09:34 10:37 10:37 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 16:29 16:29 17:39 17:39 19:06 19:06 18:43 20:00 20:00 21:57 21:57
Langley, opp Cedar Way 05:33 05:33 06:14 06:14 07:14 07:14 08:34 08:34 09:34 09:34 10:37 10:37 11:57 11:57 12:57 12:57 13:57 13:57 16:30 16:30 17:40 17:40 19:07 19:07 18:44 20:00 20:00 21:57 21:57
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 05:35 05:35 06:16 06:16 07:16 07:16 08:36 08:36 09:36 09:36 10:39 10:39 11:59 11:59 12:59 12:59 13:59 13:59 16:32 16:32 17:42 17:42 19:09 19:09 18:46 20:02 20:02 21:59 21:59
High Street Langley (o/s) 05:36 05:36 06:17 06:17 07:17 07:17 08:37 08:37 09:37 09:37 10:40 10:40 12:00 12:00 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 16:33 16:33 17:43 17:43 19:10 19:10 18:47 20:03 20:03 22:00 22:00
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 05:37 05:37 06:18 06:19 07:19 07:18 08:39 08:38 09:38 09:39 10:41 10:42 12:02 12:01 13:02 13:01 14:02 14:01 15:21 15:21 16:35 16:34 17:44 17:45 19:12 19:11 18:48 20:04 20:05 22:02 22:01
Brands Hill, opp Crown Close 05:38 05:38 06:20 06:21 07:21 07:20 08:41 08:40 09:40 09:41 10:43 10:44 12:04 12:03 13:04 13:03 14:04 14:03 15:23 15:22 16:37 16:36 17:46 17:47 19:14 19:13 18:50 20:06 20:07 22:04 22:03
Colnbrook, o/s Horton Road 05:39 05:39 06:21 06:21 07:21 07:21 08:41 08:41 09:41 09:41 10:44 10:44 12:04 12:04 13:04 13:04 14:04 14:04 15:23 15:23 16:37 16:37 17:47 17:47 19:14 19:14 18:51 20:07 20:07 22:04 22:04
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 05:40 05:40 06:23 06:23 07:23 07:23 08:43 08:43 09:43 09:43 10:46 10:46 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:25 15:25 16:39 16:39 17:49 17:49 19:16 19:16 18:53 20:09 20:09 22:06 22:06
Colnbrook, nr Coleridge Crescent 05:41 05:42 06:25 06:24 07:24 07:25 08:44 08:45 09:45 09:44 10:48 10:47 12:07 12:08 13:07 13:08 14:07 14:08 15:26 15:27 16:40 16:41 17:51 17:50 19:17 19:18 18:55 20:11 20:10 22:07 22:07
Colnbrook, opp Poyle Road 05:42 05:42 06:25 06:25 07:25 07:25 08:45 08:45 09:45 09:45 10:48 10:48 12:08 12:08 13:08 13:08 14:08 14:08 15:27 15:27 16:41 16:41 17:51 17:51 19:18 19:18 18:55 20:11 20:11 22:08 22:08
Colnbrook, nr Galleymead Road 05:43 05:43 06:26 06:26 07:26 07:26 08:46 08:46 09:46 09:46 10:49 10:49 12:09 12:09 13:09 13:09 14:09 14:09 15:28 15:28 16:42 16:42 17:52 17:52 19:19 19:19 18:56 20:12 20:12 22:08 22:09
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop D) 05:45 05:45 06:28 06:28 07:28 07:28 08:48 08:48 09:48 09:48 10:51 10:51 12:11 12:11 13:11 13:11 14:11 14:11 15:30 15:30 16:44 16:44 17:54 17:54 19:21 19:21 18:58 20:14 20:14 22:11 22:11
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 05:51 05:51 06:34 06:34 07:34 07:34 08:54 08:54 09:54 09:54 10:57 10:57 12:17 12:17 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:36 15:36 16:50 16:50 18:00 18:00 19:27 19:27 19:04 20:20 20:20 22:16 22:16

Terminal 5 - Bracknell

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 06:05 06:05 06:40 06:40 07:40 07:40 09:05 09:05 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:45 15:45 17:10 17:10 18:10 18:10 19:40 19:40 21:10 21:10 22:20 22:20
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop L) 06:09 06:09 06:44 06:44 07:47 07:47 09:09 09:09 10:09 10:09 11:09 11:09 12:29 12:29 13:29 13:29 14:29 14:29 15:49 15:49 17:14 17:14 18:14 18:14 19:44 19:44 21:14 21:14 22:24 22:24
Colnbrook, opp Galleymead Road 06:11 06:11 06:46 06:46 07:50 07:49 09:11 09:11 10:11 10:11 11:11 11:11 12:31 12:31 13:31 13:31 14:31 14:31 15:51 15:51 17:16 17:16 18:16 18:16 19:46 19:46 21:16 21:16 22:26 22:26
Colnbrook, nr Poyle Road 06:12 06:12 06:47 06:47 07:51 07:50 09:12 09:12 10:12 10:12 11:12 11:12 12:32 12:32 13:32 13:32 14:32 14:32 15:52 15:52 17:17 17:17 18:17 18:17 19:47 19:47 21:17 21:17 22:27 22:27
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 06:12 06:13 06:47 06:48 07:52 07:51 09:12 09:13 10:12 10:13 11:13 11:12 12:33 12:32 13:32 13:33 14:32 14:33 15:53 15:52 17:18 17:17 18:17 18:18 19:47 19:48 21:17 21:18 22:28 22:27
Colnbrook, at The Star & Garter 06:14 06:14 06:49 06:49 07:53 07:53 09:14 09:14 10:14 10:14 11:14 11:14 12:34 12:34 13:34 13:34 14:34 14:34 15:54 15:54 17:19 17:19 18:19 18:19 19:49 19:49 21:19 21:19 22:29 22:29
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 06:15 06:15 06:50 06:50 07:55 07:55 09:15 09:15 10:15 10:15 11:15 11:15 12:35 12:35 13:35 13:35 14:35 14:35 15:55 15:55 17:20 17:20 18:20 18:20 19:50 19:50 21:20 21:20 22:30 22:30
Colnbrook, opp Horton Road 06:16 06:15 06:51 06:50 07:55 07:56 09:16 09:15 10:16 10:15 11:15 11:16 12:35 12:36 13:36 13:35 14:36 14:35 15:55 15:56 17:20 17:21 18:21 18:20 19:51 19:50 21:20 21:20 22:30 22:30
Brands Hill, adj Crown Close 06:17 06:17 06:52 06:52 07:57 07:57 09:17 09:17 10:17 10:17 11:17 11:17 12:37 12:37 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:57 15:57 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:52 19:52 21:21 21:21 22:31 22:31
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Lane 06:18 06:18 06:53 06:53 07:58 07:58 09:18 09:18 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:58 15:58 17:23 17:23 18:23 18:23 19:53 19:53 21:22 21:22 22:32 22:32
Datchet Majors Farm Road (o/s 112) 08:05 08:05
Datchet, nr Montrose Avenue 08:06 08:06
Datchet Churchmead School (inside) 08:10 08:10
Windsor & Eton Riverside Station (Stop F) 08:35 08:35
High Street Langley (opp) 06:21 06:21 06:56 06:56 09:21 09:21 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:41 12:41 13:41 13:41 14:41 14:41 16:01 16:01 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:56 19:56 21:25 21:25 22:35 22:35
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 06:21 06:21 06:57 06:57 09:22 09:22 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 16:02 16:02 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:57 19:57 21:26 21:26 22:35 22:35
Langley, adj Cedar Way 06:22 06:22 06:57 06:57 09:23 09:23 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 16:03 16:03 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:58 19:58 21:26 21:26 22:36 22:36
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 06:23 06:23 06:59 06:59 09:24 09:24 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 16:04 16:04 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:59 19:59 21:28 21:28 22:38 22:38
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:24 07:00 07:00 09:25 09:25 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 16:05 16:05 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 20:00 20:00 21:29 21:29 22:39 22:39
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 06:25 06:25 07:01 07:01 09:26 09:26 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 16:06 16:06 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 20:01 20:01 21:30 21:30 22:40 22:40
Langley Road (NW-bound) 06:26 06:26 07:02 07:02 09:27 09:27 10:27 10:27 11:27 11:27 12:47 12:47 13:47 13:47 14:47 14:47 16:07 16:07 17:32 17:32 18:32 18:32 20:02 20:02 21:31 21:31 22:40 22:40
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 06:27 06:27 07:03 07:03 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 16:09 16:09 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 20:04 20:04 21:32 21:32 22:41 22:41
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 06:27 06:27 07:04 07:04 09:29 09:29 10:29 10:29 11:29 11:29 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 16:09 16:09 17:34 17:34 18:34 18:34 20:04 20:04 21:33 21:33 22:42 22:42
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 06:29 06:29 07:05 07:05 09:31 09:31 10:31 10:31 11:31 11:31 12:51 12:51 13:51 13:51 14:51 14:51 16:11 16:11 17:36 17:36 18:36 18:36 20:06 20:06 21:34 21:34 22:43 22:43
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 06:30 06:30 07:06 07:06 09:32 09:32 10:32 10:32 11:32 11:32 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 16:12 16:12 17:37 17:37 18:37 18:37 20:07 20:07 21:35 21:35 22:44 22:44
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:32 06:32 07:09 07:09 09:35 09:35 10:35 10:35 11:35 11:35 12:55 12:55 13:55 13:55 14:55 14:55 16:15 16:15 17:40 17:40 18:40 18:40 20:10 20:10 21:38 21:38 22:47 22:47
06:33 06:33 07:14 07:14 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 13:00 13:00 14:00 14:00 15:00 15:00 16:20 16:20 17:45 17:45 18:45 18:45 20:15 20:15 21:41 21:41 22:50 22:50
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 06:34 06:34 07:15 07:15 09:41 09:41 10:41 10:41 11:41 11:41 13:01 13:01 14:01 14:01 15:01 15:01 16:21 16:21 17:46 17:46 18:46 18:46 20:16 20:16 21:42 21:42 22:51 22:50
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 06:35 06:35 07:16 07:16 09:42 09:42 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 13:02 13:02 14:02 14:02 15:02 15:02 16:23 16:22 17:48 17:47 18:47 18:48 20:16 20:17 21:42 21:43 22:51 22:51
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 06:36 06:36 07:17 07:17 09:43 09:43 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:23 16:23 17:48 17:48 18:48 18:48 20:17 20:17 21:43 21:43 22:52 22:52
Windsor, opp Boys School 06:43 06:43 07:25 07:25 09:52 09:52 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 13:12 13:12 14:12 14:12 15:12 15:12 16:33 16:33 17:58 17:58 18:58 18:58 20:23 20:23 21:49 21:49 22:58 22:58
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 06:45 06:45 07:27 07:27 09:54 09:54 10:54 10:54 11:54 11:54 13:14 13:14 14:14 14:14 15:14 15:14 16:35 16:35 18:00 18:00 19:00 19:00 20:25 20:25 21:51 21:51 22:59 22:59
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 06:47 06:47 07:29 07:29 08:38 08:38 09:57 09:57 10:57 10:57 11:57 11:57 13:17 13:17 14:17 14:17 15:17 15:17 16:38 16:38 18:03 18:03 19:03 19:03 20:27 20:27 21:53 21:53 23:01 23:01
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 06:49 06:49 07:31 07:31 08:42 08:42 09:59 09:59 10:59 10:59 11:59 11:59 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:40 16:40 18:05 18:05 19:05 19:05 20:28 20:28 21:54 21:54 23:02 23:02
Windsor, o/s York House 06:50 06:50 07:32 07:32 08:43 08:43 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:41 16:41 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:28 20:28 21:54 21:54 23:02 23:02
Windsor, opp Grove Road 06:50 06:50 07:32 07:32 08:43 08:43 10:00 10:00 11:00 11:00 12:00 12:00 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:21 15:21 16:42 16:42 18:06 18:06 19:06 19:06 20:29 20:29 21:55 21:55 23:03 23:03
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 06:52 06:52 07:34 07:34 08:45 08:45 10:02 10:02 11:02 11:02 12:02 12:02 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:43 16:43 18:08 18:08 19:08 19:08 20:30 20:30 21:56 21:56 23:04 23:04
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 06:53 06:53 07:35 07:35 08:46 08:46 10:03 10:03 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:24 15:24 16:45 16:45 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:31 20:31 21:57 21:57 23:05 23:05
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 06:53 06:53 07:35 07:35 08:46 08:46 10:04 10:04 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:25 15:25 16:45 16:45 18:09 18:09 19:09 19:09 20:31 20:31 21:57 21:57 23:05 23:05
Windsor, adj Stag Meadow 06:54 06:54 07:36 07:36 08:47 08:47 10:04 10:04 11:04 11:04 12:04 12:04 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:25 15:25 16:46 16:46 18:10 18:10 19:10 19:10 20:32 20:32 21:58 21:58 23:06 23:06
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 06:55 06:55 07:37 07:37 08:48 08:48 10:05 10:05 11:05 11:05 12:05 12:05 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:26 15:26 16:47 16:47 18:11 18:11 19:11 19:11 20:32 20:32 21:58 21:58 23:06 23:06
Clewer, opp Prince Albert PH 06:56 06:56 07:38 07:38 08:49 08:49 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:27 15:27 16:48 16:48 18:12 18:12 19:12 19:12 20:33 20:33 21:59 21:59 23:07 23:07
Clewer, opp St Leonards Hill 06:57 06:57 07:39 07:39 08:50 08:50 10:07 10:07 11:07 11:07 12:07 12:07 13:27 13:27 14:27 14:27 15:28 15:28 16:49 16:49 18:13 18:13 19:13 19:13 20:34 20:34 22:00 22:00 23:08 23:08
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 07:00 07:00 07:42 07:42 08:53 08:53 10:11 10:11 11:10 11:10 12:10 12:10 13:30 13:30 14:30 14:30 15:32 15:32 16:52 16:52 18:16 18:16 19:16 19:16 20:37 20:37 22:03 22:03 23:11 23:11
Legoland (Main Entrance) 10:14 10:14 11:13 11:13 12:13 12:13 13:33 13:33 14:33 14:33 15:35 15:35 16:56 16:56 18:20 18:20 19:19 19:19
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (S-bound) 07:00 07:00 07:42 07:42 08:53 08:53 10:17 10:17 11:16 11:15 12:16 12:16 13:35 13:36 14:36 14:36 15:38 15:37 16:59 16:59 18:22 18:22 19:21 19:20 20:37 20:37 22:03 22:03 23:11 23:11
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (SW-bound) 07:01 07:01 07:43 07:43 08:54 08:54 10:18 10:18 11:17 11:17 12:17 12:17 13:37 13:37 14:37 14:37 15:39 15:39 17:00 17:00 18:23 18:23 19:22 19:21 20:38 20:38 22:04 22:04 23:12 23:12
Cranbourne, opp Squirrels 07:46 07:46 10:21 10:21 12:20 12:20 14:40 14:40 17:03 17:03
Cranbourne, opp Crouch Lane 07:47 07:47 10:22 10:22 12:21 12:21 14:41 14:41 17:04 17:04
Cranbourne, opp Chilston Manor 07:48 07:48 10:23 10:23 12:22 12:22 14:42 14:42 17:05 17:05
Cranbourne, adj Plaistow Green 07:50 07:50 10:24 10:24 12:23 12:23 14:43 14:43 17:06 17:06
Cranbourne, adj Primary School 07:51 07:51 10:25 10:25 12:24 12:24 14:44 14:44 17:07 17:07
Cranbourne, opp Fleur De Lis 07:52 07:52 10:25 10:25 12:24 12:24 14:44 14:44 17:07 17:07
Cranbourne, opp The Old Hatchet 07:53 07:53 10:26 10:26 12:25 12:25 14:45 14:45 17:08 17:08
Brookside, opp Cranbourne Corner 07:54 07:54 10:27 10:27 12:26 12:26 14:46 14:46 17:09 17:09
Brookside, opp Old Post Office 07:55 07:55 10:28 10:28 12:27 12:27 14:47 14:47 17:10 17:10
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 53) 07:56 07:56 10:29 10:29 12:28 12:28 14:48 14:48 17:11 17:11
N Ascot, opp Beechwood Close 07:57 07:57 10:29 10:29 12:28 12:28 14:48 14:48 17:11 17:11
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (NW-bound) 07:58 07:58 10:30 10:30 12:29 12:29 14:49 14:49 17:12 17:12
N Ascot Ascot Heath (SW-bound) 08:00 08:00 10:32 10:32 12:31 12:31 14:51 14:51 17:14 17:14
N Ascot, adj The Gold Cup 08:01 08:01 10:33 10:33 12:32 12:32 14:52 14:52 17:15 17:15
N Ascot, opp Goaters Road 08:02 08:02 10:34 10:34 12:33 12:33 14:53 14:53 17:16 17:16
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 08:04 08:04 10:35 10:35 12:34 12:34 14:54 14:54 17:17 17:17
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 08:04 08:04 10:36 10:36 12:35 12:35 14:55 14:55 17:18 17:18
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - west 07:10 07:10 08:07 08:07 09:03 09:03 10:38 10:38 11:26 11:26 12:37 12:37 13:46 13:46 14:57 14:57 15:48 15:48 17:20 17:20 18:31 18:31 19:28 19:28 20:47 20:47 22:13 22:13 23:21 23:21
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 07:10 07:10 08:08 08:08 09:03 09:03 10:38 10:38 11:26 11:26 12:37 12:37 13:46 13:46 14:57 14:57 15:49 15:49 17:21 17:21 18:32 18:32 19:28 19:28 20:47 20:47 22:13 22:13 23:21 23:21
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (W-bound) 07:11 07:11 08:09 08:09 09:04 09:04 10:39 10:39 11:27 11:27 12:38 12:38 13:47 13:47 14:58 14:58 15:50 15:50 17:22 17:22 18:33 18:33 19:29 19:29 20:48 20:48 22:14 22:14 23:22 23:22
N Ascot, opp The Royal Foresters Hotel 07:12 07:12 08:10 08:10 09:05 09:05 10:40 10:40 11:28 11:28 12:39 12:39 13:48 13:48 14:59 14:59 15:51 15:51 17:23 17:23 18:34 18:34 19:30 19:30 20:49 20:49 22:15 22:15 23:23 23:23
N Ascot, adj The Brackens 07:13 07:13 08:11 08:11 09:06 09:06 10:41 10:41 11:29 11:29 12:40 12:40 13:49 13:49 15:00 15:00 15:52 15:52 17:24 17:24 18:35 18:35 19:31 19:31 20:50 20:50 22:16 22:16 23:24 23:24
Martins Heron, adj Allsmoor Lane 07:14 07:14 08:12 08:12 09:07 09:07 10:42 10:42 11:30 11:30 12:41 12:41 13:50 13:50 15:01 15:01 15:53 15:53 17:25 17:25 18:36 18:36 19:32 19:32 20:51 20:51 22:17 22:17 23:25 23:25
Martins Heron, adj Drovers Way 07:15 07:15 08:13 08:13 09:08 09:08 10:43 10:43 11:31 11:31 12:42 12:42 13:51 13:51 15:02 15:02 15:54 15:54 17:26 17:26 18:37 18:37 19:33 19:33 20:52 20:52 22:18 22:18 23:26 23:26
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 07:16 07:16 08:15 08:14 09:09 09:09 10:44 10:44 11:32 11:32 12:43 12:43 13:52 13:52 15:03 15:03 15:56 15:55 17:27 17:28 18:38 18:39 19:34 19:34 20:53 20:53 22:19 22:19 23:27 23:27
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 07:16 07:16 08:15 08:15 09:09 09:09 10:44 10:44 11:32 11:32 12:43 12:43 13:52 13:52 15:03 15:03 15:56 15:56 17:28 17:28 18:39 18:39 19:34 19:34 20:53 20:53 22:19 22:19 23:27 23:27
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop) 07:18 07:18 08:18 08:18 09:11 09:11 10:46 10:46 11:34 11:34 12:45 12:45 13:54 13:54 15:05 15:05 15:59 15:59 17:31 17:31 18:42 18:42 19:36 19:36 20:55 20:55 22:21 22:21 23:29 23:29
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:20 07:20 08:20 08:20 09:13 09:13 10:48 10:48 11:36 11:36 12:47 12:47 13:56 13:56 15:07 15:07 16:01 16:01 17:33 17:33 18:44 18:44 19:38 19:38 20:57 20:57 22:23 22:23 23:31 23:31

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 13 October 2021, Thames Valley Buses, 19 October 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses