bustimes.org

703 - Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Bracknell - Terminal 5 via Windsor, Slough

Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 04:40 05:21 06:14 07:25 08:34 09:21 10:52 11:43 12:52 14:03 15:17 16:10 17:40 17:40 18:55 21:05
Bracknell Bay Road (E-bound) 04:43 05:24 06:17 07:28 08:37 09:24 10:55 11:46 12:55 14:06 15:20 16:13 17:44 17:44 18:58 21:08
Bullbrook, opp Ethyl Labs 04:44 05:25 06:18 07:29 08:38 09:25 10:56 11:47 12:56 14:07 15:21 16:14 17:45 17:45 18:59 21:08
Martins Heron, opp Drovers Way 04:45 05:26 06:19 07:31 08:39 09:26 10:57 11:48 12:57 14:08 15:22 16:15 17:46 17:46 19:00 21:09
Martins Heron, opp Allsmoor Lane 04:46 05:27 06:20 07:32 08:40 09:27 10:58 11:49 12:58 14:09 15:23 16:16 17:47 17:47 19:01 21:10
N Ascot, opp The Brackens 04:46 05:27 06:20 07:33 08:41 09:27 10:58 11:49 12:58 14:09 15:23 16:17 17:48 17:48 19:01 21:11
N Ascot, adj The Royal Foresters Hotel 04:48 05:29 06:22 07:34 08:43 09:29 11:00 11:51 13:00 14:11 15:25 16:19 17:50 17:50 19:03 21:12
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 04:49 05:30 06:23 07:35 08:44 09:30 11:01 11:52 13:01 14:12 15:26 16:20 17:51 17:51 19:04 21:13
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 04:49 05:30 06:23 07:36 08:44 09:30 11:01 11:52 13:01 14:12 15:26 16:20 17:52 17:52 19:04 21:13
Ascot, o/s Heatherwood Hospital - west 04:51 05:32 06:25 07:38 08:46 09:32 11:03 11:54 13:03 14:14 15:28 16:22 17:54 17:54 19:06 21:15
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 09:33 11:55 14:15 16:23
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (N-bound) 09:34 11:56 14:16 16:24
N Ascot, adj Goaters Road 09:35 11:57 14:17 16:25
N Ascot, opp The Gold Cup 09:36 11:58 14:18 16:26
N Ascot Ascot Heath (NE-bound) 09:37 11:59 14:19 16:27
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (SE-bound) 09:38 12:00 14:20 16:28
N Ascot, adj Beechwood Close 09:39 12:01 14:21 16:29
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 86) 09:40 12:02 14:22 16:30
Brookside, adj Old Post Office 09:41 12:03 14:23 16:31
Brookside, adj Cranbourne Corner 09:41 12:03 14:23 16:31
Cranbourne, adj The Old Hatchet 09:42 12:04 14:24 16:32
Cranbourne, adj Fleur De Lis 09:42 12:04 14:24 16:32
Cranbourne, opp Primary School 09:43 12:04 14:24 16:33
Cranbourne, nr Plaistow Green 09:43 12:05 14:25 16:33
Cranbourne, adj Chilston Manor 09:45 12:06 14:26 16:35
Cranbourne, adj Crouch Lane 09:46 12:07 14:27 16:36
Cranbourne, adj Squirrels 09:47 12:08 14:28 16:37
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (NE-bound) 04:58 05:39 06:32 07:45 08:53 09:49 11:11 12:10 13:11 14:30 15:36 16:39 18:01 18:04 19:15 21:22
Legoland (Main Entrance) 09:55 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:35 15:40 16:45 18:10 19:20
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 05:00 05:41 06:34 07:47 08:55 09:59 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:39 15:44 16:50 18:03 18:17 19:25 21:24
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (N-bound) 05:00 05:41 06:34 07:47 08:55 09:59 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:39 15:44 16:50 18:03 18:18 19:25 21:24
Clewer, adj St Leonards Hill 05:01 05:42 06:35 07:50 08:57 10:01 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:41 15:46 16:53 18:05 18:21 19:27 21:25
Clewer Woodland Avenue (o/s 26) 05:02 05:43 06:36 07:50 08:58 10:01 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:41 15:47 16:53 18:06 18:22 19:27 21:26
Clewer Prince Albert PH (o/s 14) 05:03 05:44 06:37 07:52 08:59 10:02 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:42 15:48 16:55 18:07 18:23 19:28 21:27
Windsor, o/s Imperial Court 05:03 05:44 06:37 07:53 08:59 10:03 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:43 15:49 16:56 18:07 18:25 19:29 21:27
Windsor, opp Stag Meadow 05:04 05:45 06:38 07:54 09:01 10:04 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:44 15:50 16:57 18:09 18:26 19:30 21:28
Windsor, opp Trevelyan School 05:05 05:46 06:39 07:55 09:02 10:05 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:45 15:51 16:58 18:10 18:28 19:31 21:29
Windsor, opp King Edward VII Hospital 05:06 05:47 06:40 07:57 09:03 10:06 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:46 15:53 17:00 18:11 18:30 19:32 21:30
Windsor, adj All Saints' Church 05:07 05:48 06:41 07:59 09:05 10:08 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:48 15:55 17:02 18:12 18:33 19:33 21:31
Windsor Grove Road (N-bound) 05:08 05:49 06:42 08:01 09:06 10:09 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:49 15:56 17:03 18:13 18:35 19:34 21:32
Windsor Parish Church (Stop A) 05:10 05:51 06:44 08:03 09:08 10:11 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:51 15:58 17:05 18:15 18:38 19:36 21:34
Windsor WH Smith (Stop D) 05:10 05:51 06:44 08:03 09:08 10:11 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:51 15:58 17:05 18:15 18:38 19:36 21:34
Windsor & Eton Riverside Station (Stop E) 14:53
Datchet, adj Churchmead School 15:10
Datchet, adj The Green 15:10
Datchet, opp Montrose Avenue 15:12
Datchet Majors Farm Road (opp 130) 15:13
Windsor Arthur Road (opp 53) 05:12 05:53 06:47 08:06 09:11 10:14 11:34 12:34 13:34 16:01 17:08 18:18 18:41 19:39 21:36
Windsor, adj Boys School 05:14 05:55 06:49 08:08 09:13 10:16 11:36 12:36 13:36 16:03 17:11 18:20 18:43 19:41 21:38
Chalvey, o/s Windsor Road McDonalds 05:21 06:02 06:57 08:17 09:21 10:24 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:12 17:21 18:29 18:52 19:49 21:46
Chalvey, opp Albert Street 05:22 06:03 06:57 08:17 09:21 10:24 11:44 12:44 13:44 16:12 17:22 18:29 18:52 19:49 21:46
Slough Landmark Place (Stop V) 05:22 06:03 06:58 08:18 09:22 10:25 11:45 12:45 13:45 16:13 17:23 18:30 18:53 19:50 21:47
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 05:24 06:05 07:00 08:20 09:24 10:27 11:47 12:47 13:47 16:15 17:25 18:32 18:55 19:52 21:49
Slough Wellington Street (Stop C) 05:26 06:07 07:05 08:25 09:27 10:30 11:50 12:50 13:50 16:20 17:30 18:35 18:58 19:53 21:50
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:27 06:08 07:06 08:26 09:28 10:31 11:51 12:51 13:51 16:21 17:31 18:36 18:59 19:54 21:51
Langley, adj Sussex Place 05:28 06:09 07:08 08:28 09:29 10:32 11:52 12:52 13:52 16:23 17:33 18:38 19:01 19:55 21:52
Langley Road (SE-bound) 05:30 06:11 07:09 08:29 09:31 10:34 11:54 12:54 13:54 16:25 17:35 18:39 19:02 19:57 21:54
Langley Kaywood Close (E-bound) 05:31 06:12 07:11 08:31 09:32 10:35 11:55 12:55 13:55 16:26 17:36 18:41 19:04 19:58 21:55
Langley Upton Court Road (E-bound) 05:32 06:13 07:12 08:32 09:33 10:36 11:56 12:56 13:56 16:28 17:38 18:42 19:05 19:59 21:56
Langley Drake Avenue (E-bound) 05:33 06:14 07:13 08:33 09:34 10:37 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:29 17:39 18:43 19:06 20:00 21:57
Langley, opp Cedar Way 05:33 06:14 07:14 08:34 09:34 10:37 11:57 12:57 13:57 16:30 17:40 18:44 19:07 20:00 21:57
Langley, opp Ditton Park Road 05:35 06:16 07:16 08:36 09:36 10:39 11:59 12:59 13:59 16:32 17:42 18:46 19:09 20:02 21:59
High Street Langley (o/s) 05:36 06:17 07:17 08:37 09:37 10:40 12:00 13:00 14:00 16:33 17:43 18:47 19:10 20:03 22:00
Brands Hill, nr Sutton Lane 05:37 06:18 07:18 08:38 09:38 10:41 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:20 16:34 17:44 18:48 19:11 20:04 22:01
Brands Hill, opp Crown Close 05:38 06:20 07:20 08:40 09:40 10:43 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:22 16:36 17:46 18:50 19:13 20:06 22:03
Colnbrook, o/s Horton Road 05:39 06:21 07:21 08:41 09:41 10:44 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:23 16:37 17:47 18:51 19:14 20:07 22:04
Colnbrook, o/s Ye Olde George Inn 05:40 06:23 07:23 08:43 09:43 10:46 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:25 16:39 17:49 18:53 19:16 20:09 22:06
Colnbrook, nr Coleridge Crescent 05:42 06:25 07:25 08:45 09:45 10:48 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:27 16:41 17:51 18:55 19:18 20:11 22:07
Colnbrook, opp Poyle Road 05:42 06:25 07:25 08:45 09:45 10:48 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:27 16:41 17:51 18:55 19:18 20:11 22:08
Colnbrook, nr Galleymead Road 05:43 06:26 07:26 08:46 09:46 10:49 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:28 16:42 17:52 18:56 19:19 20:12 22:09
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop D) 05:45 06:28 07:28 08:48 09:48 10:51 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:30 16:44 17:54 18:58 19:21 20:14 22:11
Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stop 7) 05:51 06:34 07:34 08:54 09:54 10:57 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:36 16:50 18:00 19:04 19:27 20:20 22:16

Terminal 5 - Bracknell via Windsor, Slough

Heathrow Airport Terminal 5 Heathrow Terminal 5 (Stand 8) 06:05 06:40 07:40 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:45 17:10 18:10 19:40 21:10 22:20
Longford Moor Bridge (Stop L) 06:09 06:44 07:46 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:49 17:14 18:14 19:44 21:14 22:24
Colnbrook, opp Galleymead Road 06:11 06:46 07:49 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:51 17:16 18:16 19:46 21:16 22:26
Colnbrook, nr Poyle Road 06:12 06:47 07:50 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:47 21:17 22:27
Colnbrook, opp Coleridge Crescent 06:12 06:47 07:51 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:52 17:17 18:17 19:47 21:17 22:27
Colnbrook, at The Star & Garter 06:14 06:49 07:53 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:54 17:19 18:19 19:49 21:19 22:29
Colnbrook, opp Ye Olde George Inn 06:15 06:50 07:55 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:55 17:20 18:20 19:50 21:20 22:30
Colnbrook, opp Horton Road 06:16 06:51 07:55 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:56 17:21 18:21 19:51 21:20 22:30
Brands Hill, adj Crown Close 06:17 06:52 07:56 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:57 17:22 18:22 19:52 21:21 22:31
Brands Hill, o/s Sutton Lane 06:18 06:53 07:57 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:22 22:32
Brands Hill, opp Sutton Lane 06:18 06:53 07:57 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:58 17:23 18:23 19:53 21:23 22:33
Datchet Majors Farm Road (o/s 112) 08:02
Datchet, nr Montrose Avenue 08:03
Datchet, adj Churchmead School 08:10
Windsor & Eton Riverside Station (Stop F) 08:34
High Street Langley (opp) 06:21 06:56 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:01 17:26 18:26 19:56 21:25 22:35
Langley, nr Ditton Park Road 06:21 06:57 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:02 17:27 18:27 19:57 21:26 22:35
Langley, adj Cedar Way 06:22 06:57 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:03 17:28 18:28 19:58 21:26 22:36
Langley Drake Avenue (W-bound) 06:23 06:59 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:04 17:29 18:29 19:59 21:28 22:38
Langley Upton Court Road (W-bound) 06:24 07:00 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:05 17:30 18:30 20:00 21:29 22:39
Langley Kaywood Close (W-bound) 06:25 07:01 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:06 17:31 18:31 20:01 21:30 22:40
Langley Road (NW-bound) 06:26 07:02 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:47 13:47 14:47 16:07 17:32 18:32 20:02 21:31 22:40
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 06:27 07:03 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:34 18:34 20:04 21:32 22:41
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 06:27 07:04 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:09 17:34 18:34 20:04 21:33 22:42
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 06:29 07:05 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:11 17:36 18:36 20:06 21:34 22:43
Slough Queensmere Shopping Centre (Stop H) 06:30 07:06 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:12 17:37 18:37 20:07 21:35 22:44
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:32 07:09 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:55 13:55 14:55 16:15 17:40 18:40 20:10 21:38 22:47
Slough Bus Station (Bay 10) 06:33 07:14 09:40 10:40 11:40 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:20 17:45 18:45 20:15 21:41 22:50
Slough Landmark Place (Stop S) 06:34 07:15 09:41 10:41 11:41 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:21 17:46 18:46 20:16 21:42 22:50
Chalvey, nr Albert Street 06:35 07:16 09:42 10:42 11:42 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:22 17:47 18:47 20:16 21:42 22:51
Chalvey, opp Windsor Road McDonalds 06:36 07:17 09:43 10:43 11:43 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:23 17:48 18:48 20:17 21:43 22:52
Windsor, opp Boys School 06:43 07:25 09:52 10:52 11:52 13:12 14:12 15:12 16:33 17:58 18:58 20:23 21:49 22:58
Windsor Arthur Road (o/s 53) 06:45 07:27 09:54 10:54 11:54 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:35 18:00 19:00 20:25 21:51 22:59
Windsor Theatre Royal (Stop G) 06:47 07:29 08:38 09:57 10:57 11:57 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:38 18:03 19:03 20:27 21:53 23:01
Windsor Parish Church (Stop J) 06:49 07:31 08:42 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:40 18:05 19:05 20:28 21:54 23:02
Windsor, o/s York House 06:50 07:32 08:43 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:41 18:06 19:06 20:28 21:54 23:02
Windsor, opp Grove Road 06:50 07:32 08:43 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:20 14:20 15:21 16:42 18:06 19:06 20:29 21:55 23:03
Windsor, opp All Saints' Church 06:52 07:34 08:45 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:43 18:08 19:08 20:30 21:56 23:04
Windsor, o/s King Edward VII Hospital 06:53 07:35 08:46 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:24 16:45 18:09 19:09 20:31 21:57 23:05
Windsor, o/s Trevelyan School 06:53 07:35 08:46 10:04 11:03 12:03 13:23 14:23 15:25 16:45 18:09 19:09 20:31 21:57 23:05
Windsor, adj Stag Meadow 06:54 07:36 08:47 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:24 14:24 15:25 16:46 18:10 19:10 20:32 21:58 23:06
Windsor, opp Imperial Court 06:55 07:37 08:48 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:25 14:25 15:26 16:47 18:11 19:11 20:32 21:58 23:06
Clewer, opp Prince Albert PH 06:56 07:38 08:49 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:26 14:26 15:27 16:48 18:12 19:12 20:33 21:59 23:07
Clewer, opp St Leonards Hill 06:57 07:39 08:50 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:27 14:27 15:28 16:49 18:13 19:13 20:34 22:00 23:08
Legoland, at Staff Entrance 07:00 07:42 08:53 10:11 11:10 12:10 13:30 14:30 15:32 16:52 18:16 19:16 20:37 22:03 23:11
Legoland (Main Entrance) 10:14 11:13 12:13 13:33 14:33 15:35 16:56 18:20 19:19
Windsor Legoland Roundabout (S-bound) 07:00 07:42 08:53 10:17 11:16 12:16 13:36 14:36 15:38 16:59 18:22 19:21 20:37 22:03 23:11
Windsor Great Park High Standing Hill (SW-bound) 07:01 07:43 08:54 10:18 11:17 12:17 13:37 14:37 15:39 17:00 18:23 19:22 20:38 22:04 23:12
Cranbourne, opp Squirrels 07:46 10:21 12:20 14:40 17:03
Cranbourne, opp Crouch Lane 07:47 10:22 12:21 14:41 17:04
Cranbourne, opp Chilston Manor 07:48 10:23 12:22 14:42 17:05
Cranbourne, adj Plaistow Green 07:50 10:24 12:23 14:43 17:06
Cranbourne, adj Primary School 07:51 10:25 12:24 14:44 17:07
Cranbourne, opp Fleur De Lis 07:52 10:25 12:24 14:44 17:07
Cranbourne, opp The Old Hatchet 07:53 10:26 12:25 14:45 17:08
Brookside, opp Cranbourne Corner 07:54 10:27 12:26 14:46 17:09
Brookside, opp Old Post Office 07:55 10:28 12:27 14:47 17:10
N Ascot The Rough (o/s 53) 07:56 10:29 12:28 14:48 17:11
N Ascot, opp Beechwood Close 07:57 10:29 12:28 14:48 17:11
N Ascot Royal Hunt Public House (NW-bound) 07:58 10:30 12:29 14:49 17:12
N Ascot Ascot Heath (SW-bound) 08:00 10:32 12:31 14:51 17:14
N Ascot, adj The Gold Cup 08:01 10:33 12:32 14:52 17:15
N Ascot, opp Goaters Road 08:02 10:34 12:33 14:53 17:16
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (E-bound) 08:04 10:35 12:34 14:54 17:17
Ascot, nr Gainsborough Drive 08:04 10:36 12:35 14:55 17:18
Ascot, opp Heatherwood Hospital - west 07:10 08:07 09:03 10:38 11:26 12:37 13:46 14:57 15:48 17:20 18:31 19:28 20:47 22:13 23:21
Ascot, opp Gainsborough Drive 07:10 08:08 09:03 10:38 11:26 12:37 13:46 14:57 15:49 17:21 18:32 19:28 20:47 22:13 23:21
N Ascot Fernbank Corner (W-bound) 07:11 08:09 09:04 10:39 11:27 12:38 13:47 14:58 15:50 17:22 18:33 19:29 20:48 22:14 23:22
N Ascot, opp The Royal Foresters Hotel 07:12 08:10 09:05 10:40 11:28 12:39 13:48 14:59 15:51 17:23 18:34 19:30 20:49 22:15 23:23
N Ascot, adj The Brackens 07:13 08:11 09:06 10:41 11:29 12:40 13:49 15:00 15:52 17:24 18:35 19:31 20:50 22:16 23:24
Martins Heron, adj Allsmoor Lane 07:14 08:12 09:07 10:42 11:30 12:41 13:50 15:01 15:53 17:25 18:36 19:32 20:51 22:17 23:25
Martins Heron, adj Drovers Way 07:15 08:13 09:08 10:43 11:31 12:42 13:51 15:02 15:54 17:26 18:37 19:33 20:52 22:18 23:26
Bullbrook, adj Ethyl Labs 07:16 08:15 09:09 10:44 11:32 12:43 13:52 15:03 15:56 17:28 18:39 19:34 20:53 22:19 23:27
Bracknell Bay Road (W-bound) 07:16 08:15 09:09 10:44 11:32 12:43 13:52 15:03 15:56 17:28 18:39 19:34 20:53 22:19 23:27
Bracknell The Ring - Parish Church (Stop) 07:18 08:18 09:11 10:46 11:34 12:45 13:54 15:05 15:59 17:31 18:42 19:36 20:55 22:21 23:29
Bracknell Bus Station (Bay 1) 07:20 08:20 09:13 10:48 11:36 12:47 13:56 15:07 16:01 17:33 18:44 19:38 20:57 22:23 23:31

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses