bustimes.org

703 - New Invention - St Thomas More School

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

New Invention - St Thomas More School

New Invention, before Lichfield Rd 07:35
New Invention, opp Griffiths Rd 07:35
Allens Rough, opp Bloomfield Drive 07:37
Allens Rough, opp The Milestone 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Dorchester Road 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Reedly Rd 07:40
Coppice Farm, opp Gairloch Rd 07:41
Coppice Farm, adj Hebden Grove 07:42
Coppice Farm, opp Sandalwood Close 07:44
Coppice Farm, opp Greenmeadow Rd 07:46
Ashmore Park, adj Broad Lane North 07:49
Ashmore Park, opp Oak Meadow Primary School 07:51
Ashmore Park, after Canal Bridge 07:51
Ashmore Park, adj Olinthus Avenue 07:51
Ashmore Park, opp Linthouse Lane 07:52
Ashmore Park, adj Baylis Avenue 07:53
Ashmore Park, opp Clare Avenue 07:53
Ashmore Park, opp Barnard Rd 07:54
Ashmore Park, opp Ferguson St 07:55
Ashmore Park, adj Higgs Rd 07:56
Ashmore Park, after Ecclestone Rd 07:58
Ashmore Park, adj Linthouse Lane 08:01
Ashmore Park, opp Olinthus Avenue 08:03
Ashmore Park, after Lichfield Rd 08:04
Ashmore Park, opp Perry Hall Rd 08:05
March End, before Broad Lane South 08:07
March End, adj Birchfields Rd 08:07
Ashmore Lake, adj Broad Lane 08:08
Ashmore Lake, after Fibbersley Bridge 08:09
Little London, after Thorne Rd 08:10
Little London, opp Park Rd 08:10
Little London, opp Harper St 08:11
Little London, adj Central School 08:11
Little London, adj St Stephens Avenue 08:12
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 08:13
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 08:13
Willenhall, adj Market Place 08:14
Willenhall, opp Gipsy Lane 08:15
Shepwell Green, opp Mill St 08:16
Shepwell Green, opp Fletcher's Lane 08:17
Shepwell Green, before Wolverhampton Rd 08:18
Shepwell Green, opp Gipsy Lane 08:20
Willenhall, after The Keyway 08:25
The Lunt, o/s Century Drive 08:26
Operates on working days of organisation WASCH

St Thomas More School - New Invention

The Lunt, o/s Century Drive 15:10
Rough Hay Rd (opp) 15:11
Rough Hay, adj Kennedy Crescent 15:11
Rough Hay, opp Khyber Close 15:12
Shepwell Green, adj Tesco 15:12
Shepwell Green, before Bilston Lane 15:13
Shepwell Green, adj Gipsy Lane 15:13
Shepwell Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 15:14
Shepwell Green, adj Fletcher's Lane 15:15
Shepwell Green, adj Mill St 15:15
Willenhall, adj Gipsy Lane 15:16
Willenhall, opp Market Place 15:17
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 15:17
Little London, opp St Stephens Avenue 15:18
Little London, adj Harper St 15:19
Little London, after Bull Ring 15:20
Little London, adj Park Rd 15:20
Little London, before Thorne Rd 15:21
Ashmore Lake, before Fibbersley Bridge 15:22
Ashmore Lake, opp Broad Lane 15:23
March End, opp Birchfields Rd 15:24
March End, after Broad Lane South 15:25
Ashmore Park, adj Perry Hall Rd 15:26
Ashmore Park, before Lichfield Rd 15:27
Ashmore Park, adj Olinthus Avenue 15:27
Ashmore Park, opp Linthouse Lane 15:28
Ashmore Park, adj Baylis Avenue 15:30
Ashmore Park, opp Clare Avenue 15:30
Ashmore Park, opp Barnard Rd 15:32
Ashmore Park, opp Ferguson St 15:33
Ashmore Park, adj Higgs Rd 15:34
Ashmore Park, after Ecclestone Rd 15:35
Ashmore Park, adj Linthouse Lane 15:38
Ashmore Park, opp Olinthus Avenue 15:40
Ashmore Park, opp Broad Lane North 15:43
Coppice Farm, adj Greenmeadow Rd 15:45
Coppice Farm, adj Sandalwood Close 15:46
Coppice Farm, opp Hebden Grove 15:48
Coppice Farm, adj Gairloch Rd 15:48
Coppice Farm, adj Reedly Rd 15:49
Coppice Farm, adj Dorchester Road 15:50
Allens Rough, adj The Milestone 15:50
Allens Rough, adj Bloomfield Drive 15:52
New Invention, adj Griffiths Rd 15:53
New Invention, after Lichfield Rd 15:54
Operates on working days of organisation WASCH

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

National Express West Midlands