bustimes.org

703 - New Invention Fletcher Rd - St Thomas More School

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

🚫 Not available for public use

Map

Monday to Friday, Walsall LEA school days

New Invention Fletcher Rd - St Thomas More School

New Invention, before Lichfield Rd 07:35
New Invention, opp Griffiths Rd 07:35
Allens Rough, opp Bloomfield Drive 07:37
Allens Rough, opp The Milestone 07:38
Coppice Farm, opp Dorchester Road 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Reedly Rd 07:39
Coppice Farm, opp Gairloch Rd 07:40
Coppice Farm, adj Hebden Grove 07:42
Coppice Farm, opp Sandalwood Close 07:44
Coppice Farm, opp Greenmeadow Rd 07:46
Ashmore Park, adj Broad Lane North 07:49
Ashmore Park, opp Oak Meadow Primary School 07:51
Ashmore Park, after Canal Bridge 07:51
Ashmore Park, adj Olinthus Avenue 07:51
Ashmore Park, opp Linthouse Lane 07:52
Ashmore Park, adj Baylis Avenue 07:53
Ashmore Park, opp Clare Avenue 07:54
Ashmore Park, opp Barnard Rd 07:54
Ashmore Park, opp Ferguson St 07:55
Ashmore Park, adj Higgs Rd 07:56
Ashmore Park, after Ecclestone Rd 07:58
Ashmore Park, adj Linthouse Lane 08:02
Ashmore Park, opp Olinthus Avenue 08:03
Ashmore Park, after Lichfield Rd 08:04
Ashmore Park, opp Perry Hall Rd 08:05
March End, before Broad Lane South 08:07
March End, adj Birchfields Rd 08:07
Ashmore Lake, adj Broad Lane 08:08
Ashmore Lake, after Fibbersley Bridge 08:09
Little London, after Thorne Rd 08:10
Little London, opp Park Rd 08:10
Little London, opp Harper St 08:11
Little London, adj Central School 08:11
Little London, adj St Stephens Avenue 08:12
Willenhall, opp Newlands Close 08:13
Willenhall, adj Wilkes St 08:13
Willenhall, adj Market Place 08:14
Willenhall, opp Gipsy Lane 08:14
Shepwell Green, opp Mill St 08:16
Shepwell Green, opp Fletcher's Lane 08:16
Shepwell Green, before Wolverhampton Rd 08:17
Shepwell Green, opp Gipsy Lane 08:19
Willenhall, after The Keyway 08:23
The Lunt, o/s Century Drive 08:26

St Thomas More School - New Invention Fletcher Rd

The Lunt, o/s Century Drive 15:10
Rough Hay Rd (opp) 15:11
Rough Hay, adj Kennedy Crescent 15:12
Rough Hay, opp Khyber Close 15:12
Shepwell Green, adj Tesco 15:13
Shepwell Green, before Bilston Lane 15:13
Shepwell Green, adj Gipsy Lane 15:13
Shepwell Green, after Wolverhampton Rd 15:15
Shepwell Green, adj Fletcher's Lane 15:15
Shepwell Green, adj Mill St 15:15
Willenhall, adj Gipsy Lane 15:16
Willenhall, opp Market Place 15:17
Willenhall, adj Newlands Close 15:17
Little London, opp St Stephens Avenue 15:19
Little London, adj Harper St 15:20
Little London, after Bull Ring 15:20
Little London, adj Park Rd 15:21
Little London, before Thorne Rd 15:21
Ashmore Lake, before Fibbersley Bridge 15:22
Ashmore Lake, opp Broad Lane 15:23
March End, opp Birchfields Rd 15:24
March End, after Broad Lane South 15:25
Ashmore Park, adj Perry Hall Rd 15:26
Ashmore Park, before Lichfield Rd 15:27
Ashmore Park, adj Olinthus Avenue 15:27
Ashmore Park, opp Linthouse Lane 15:28
Ashmore Park, adj Baylis Avenue 15:30
Ashmore Park, opp Clare Avenue 15:30
Ashmore Park, opp Barnard Rd 15:32
Ashmore Park, opp Ferguson St 15:33
Ashmore Park, adj Higgs Rd 15:34
Ashmore Park, after Ecclestone Rd 15:36
Ashmore Park, adj Linthouse Lane 15:39
Ashmore Park, opp Olinthus Avenue 15:40
Ashmore Park, opp Broad Lane North 15:42
Coppice Farm, adj Greenmeadow Rd 15:44
Coppice Farm, adj Sandalwood Close 15:45
Coppice Farm, opp Hebden Grove 15:47
Coppice Farm, adj Gairloch Rd 15:48
Coppice Farm, adj Reedly Rd 15:49
Coppice Farm, adj Dorchester Road 15:49
Allens Rough, adj The Milestone 15:50
Allens Rough, adj Bloomfield Drive 15:51
New Invention, adj Griffiths Rd 15:53
New Invention, after Lichfield Rd 15:54

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 20 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands