bustimes.org

71 - Chessington - Surbiton - Kingston

A bus service operated by London United

Map

Cromwell Road Bus Station - Chessington World Of Adventures

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A15) 00:05 then every 12 minutes until 00:41 01:00 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:15 then every 8 minutes until 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 then every 8 minutes until 14:19 14:27 14:34 14:41 14:47 14:53 14:59 15:06 then every 8 minutes until 17:46 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:45 19:55 20:05 then every 12 minutes until 22:05 22:17 22:29 22:41 then every 12 minutes until 23:53
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D2) 00:08 00:44 01:03 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:12 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop F) 00:08 00:44 01:03 05:53 06:13 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:20 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 14:24 14:32 14:39 14:46 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:12 17:52 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 22:09 22:21 22:33 22:44 23:56
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UA) 00:09 00:45 01:04 05:54 06:14 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 14:26 14:34 14:41 14:48 14:54 15:00 15:06 15:14 17:54 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 22:10 22:22 22:34 22:45 23:57
Surbiton Crescent (Stop B) 00:10 00:46 01:05 05:55 06:15 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:07 14:27 14:35 14:42 14:49 14:55 15:01 15:08 15:16 17:56 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:33 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 22:11 22:23 22:35 22:46 23:58
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop C) 00:11 00:47 01:06 05:56 06:16 06:38 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 14:28 14:36 14:43 14:50 14:56 15:02 15:09 15:17 17:57 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 22:12 22:24 22:36 22:47 23:59
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop NH) 00:12 00:48 01:07 05:57 06:17 06:39 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:26 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 14:29 14:37 14:44 14:51 14:57 15:03 15:11 15:19 17:59 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:35 19:44 19:53 20:03 20:13 22:13 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:00
Surbiton Station (Stop NK) 00:13 00:49 01:08 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:12 15:20 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:49 00:01
Victoria Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NP) 00:13 00:49 01:08 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 14:30 14:38 14:45 14:52 14:58 15:04 15:12 15:20 18:00 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:36 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 22:14 22:26 22:38 22:49 00:01
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NR) 00:13 00:49 01:08 05:58 06:18 06:40 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 14:31 14:39 14:46 14:53 14:59 15:05 15:13 15:21 18:01 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 22:15 22:27 22:38 22:49 00:01
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SD) 00:14 00:50 01:09 05:59 06:19 06:41 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:29 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:54 15:00 15:07 15:15 15:23 18:03 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:37 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 22:15 22:27 22:39 22:50 00:02
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SE) 00:14 00:50 01:09 05:59 06:19 06:42 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:30 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 14:32 14:40 14:47 14:55 15:01 15:08 15:16 15:24 18:04 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:44 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:38 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 22:16 22:28 22:39 22:50 00:02
Surbiton Langley Road (Stop SF) 00:14 00:50 01:09 05:59 06:20 06:42 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:13 14:33 14:41 14:48 14:56 15:03 15:09 15:17 15:25 18:05 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:50 00:02
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SG) 00:15 00:51 01:10 06:00 06:20 06:43 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:31 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:07 09:14 14:34 14:42 14:49 14:56 15:03 15:11 15:19 15:27 18:07 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:39 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 22:17 22:29 22:40 22:51 00:03
Southborough Ditton Road (Stop HA) 00:15 00:51 01:10 06:00 06:21 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:22 07:32 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 14:35 14:43 14:50 14:57 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 18:08 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:40 19:49 19:58 20:08 20:18 22:18 22:30 22:41 22:51 00:03
Southborough Ash Tree Close (Stop HU) 00:16 00:52 01:11 06:01 06:21 06:44 07:00 07:13 07:23 07:33 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:09 09:16 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:58 15:06 15:13 15:21 15:29 18:09 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 22:19 22:31 22:41 22:52 00:04
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HB) 00:16 00:52 01:11 06:01 06:22 06:45 07:00 07:14 07:24 07:34 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 09:16 14:36 14:44 14:51 14:59 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 18:11 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:42 18:48 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 22:19 22:31 22:42 22:52 00:04
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HC) 00:17 00:53 01:12 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:26 07:36 08:48 08:56 09:04 09:11 09:18 14:38 14:46 14:53 15:01 15:09 15:17 15:25 15:33 18:13 18:22 18:30 18:38 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:03 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 22:21 22:33 22:43 22:53 00:05
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HD) 00:17 00:53 01:12 06:02 06:23 06:46 07:03 07:17 07:27 07:37 08:49 08:57 09:05 09:12 09:19 14:39 14:47 14:54 15:02 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 18:14 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:04 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 22:21 22:33 22:43 22:53 00:05
Hook The North Star (Stop HE) 00:18 00:54 01:13 06:03 06:24 06:47 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:20 14:40 14:48 14:55 15:04 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 18:16 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:05 19:13 19:21 19:29 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 22:22 22:34 22:44 22:54 00:06
Hook Parade (Stop HH) 00:19 00:55 01:14 06:04 06:25 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:28 07:38 08:50 08:58 09:06 09:13 09:20 14:40 14:48 14:56 15:05 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 18:17 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:06 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:03 20:13 20:23 22:23 22:35 22:45 22:55 00:07
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop Q) 00:20 00:56 01:15 06:05 06:26 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:52 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:22 14:42 14:50 14:58 15:07 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 18:19 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:08 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 22:24 22:36 22:46 22:56 00:08
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop R) 00:20 00:56 01:15 06:05 06:26 06:49 07:07 07:21 07:31 07:41 08:53 09:00 09:08 09:15 09:22 14:42 14:50 14:59 15:08 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 18:20 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:09 19:17 19:25 19:32 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 22:24 22:36 22:46 22:56 00:08
Chessington North Station (Stop S) 00:21 00:57 01:16 06:06 06:27 06:50 07:08 07:22 07:32 07:42 08:54 09:01 09:09 09:16 09:23 14:43 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 18:22 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:10 19:18 19:26 19:33 19:39 19:47 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:25 22:25 22:37 22:47 22:57 00:09
Chessington Church Rise (Stop A) 00:22 00:58 01:17 06:07 06:28 06:51 07:09 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:55 09:02 09:10 09:17 09:24 14:44 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 18:23 18:32 18:40 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:11 19:19 19:27 19:34 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 22:26 22:38 22:48 22:58 00:10
Chessington Melford Close (Stop B) 00:22 00:58 01:17 06:07 06:29 06:52 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:56 09:03 09:11 09:18 09:25 14:45 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 18:24 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:35 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:27 22:27 22:38 22:48 22:58 00:10
Chessington Gilders Road (Stop C) 00:23 00:59 01:18 06:08 06:30 06:53 07:10 07:24 07:34 07:44 08:56 09:04 09:12 09:19 09:26 14:46 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:21 15:29 15:37 15:45 18:25 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:12 19:20 19:28 19:36 19:42 19:50 19:59 20:08 20:18 20:28 22:28 22:39 22:49 22:59 00:11
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop S) 00:24 01:00 01:19 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:27 14:47 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:23 15:31 15:39 15:47 18:27 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:37 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 22:29 22:40 22:50 23:00 00:12
Chessington Stokesby Road (Stop T) 00:24 01:00 01:19 06:09 06:31 06:54 07:12 07:26 07:36 07:46 08:58 09:05 09:13 09:20 09:27 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:24 15:32 15:40 15:48 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:14 19:22 19:30 19:37 19:43 19:51 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 22:29 22:40 22:50 23:00 00:12
Chessington Reynolds Avenue (Stop G) 00:25 01:01 01:20 06:10 06:32 06:55 07:13 07:27 07:37 07:47 08:59 09:06 09:14 09:21 09:28 14:48 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:50 18:56 19:02 19:08 19:15 19:23 19:31 19:38 19:44 19:52 20:01 20:10 20:20 20:30 22:30 22:41 22:51 23:01 00:13
Chessington Selby Close (Stop H) 00:25 01:01 01:20 06:10 06:33 06:56 07:14 07:28 07:38 07:48 09:00 09:07 09:15 09:22 09:29 14:49 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:25 15:33 15:41 15:49 18:29 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:57 19:03 19:09 19:16 19:24 19:32 19:39 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 22:31 22:41 22:51 23:01 00:13
Chessington South Station (Stop B) 00:26 01:02 01:21 06:11 06:33 06:56 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:30 14:50 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:26 15:34 15:42 15:50 18:30 18:39 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:32 19:39 19:45 19:53 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 22:31 22:42 22:52 23:02 00:14
Chessington School (Stop J) 00:26 01:02 01:21 06:11 06:34 06:57 07:15 07:29 07:39 07:49 09:01 09:08 09:16 09:23 09:30 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:27 15:35 15:43 15:51 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:52 18:58 19:04 19:10 19:17 19:25 19:33 19:40 19:46 19:54 20:03 20:12 20:22 20:32 22:32 22:42 22:52 23:02 00:14
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop W) 00:27 01:03 01:22 06:12 06:35 06:58 07:16 07:30 07:40 07:50 09:02 09:09 09:17 09:24 09:31 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:28 15:36 15:44 15:52 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:53 18:59 19:05 19:11 19:18 19:26 19:34 19:41 19:47 19:55 20:04 20:13 20:23 20:33 22:33 22:43 22:53 23:03 00:15
Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 00:28 01:04 01:23 06:13 06:36 06:59 07:18 07:32 07:42 07:52 09:04 09:11 09:19 09:26 09:33 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:30 15:38 15:46 15:54 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:55 19:01 19:07 19:13 19:20 19:28 19:35 19:42 19:48 19:56 20:05 20:14 20:24 20:34 22:34 22:44 22:54 23:04 00:16

Chessington World Of Adventures - Cromwell Road Bus Station

Malden Rushett Chessington World Of Adventures (Stop Z) 00:10 00:30 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:35 06:43 06:50 06:57 07:04 then every 8 minutes until 08:24 08:32 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:04 then every 8 minutes until 14:32 14:40 then every 8 minutes until 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 then every 8 minutes until 18:56 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:46 then every 12 minutes until 22:10 22:22 22:34 then every 12 minutes until 23:58
Malden Rushett Barwell Business Park (Stop U) 00:10 00:30 05:20 05:40 06:00 06:20 06:36 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 14:33 14:41 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 22:10 22:22 22:34 23:58
Chessington Garrison Lane (Stop C) 00:11 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:36 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 08:25 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:05 14:33 14:41 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:57 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:47 22:11 22:23 22:35 23:59
Chessington School (Stop E) 00:11 00:31 05:21 05:41 06:01 06:21 06:37 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:06 08:26 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:06 14:34 14:42 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 22:11 22:23 22:35 23:59
Chessington South Station (Stop A) 00:12 00:32 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:37 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:07 08:27 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 14:34 14:42 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:58 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:48 22:12 22:24 22:36 00:00
Chessington Reynolds Avenue (Stop F) 00:12 00:32 05:22 05:42 06:02 06:22 06:38 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:08 08:28 08:36 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:07 14:35 14:43 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:59 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:39 19:48 22:12 22:24 22:36 00:00
Chessington Church Lane (Stop P) 00:13 00:33 05:23 05:43 06:03 06:23 06:39 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:09 08:29 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:08 14:36 14:44 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:40 19:49 22:13 22:25 22:37 00:01
Chessington Copt Gilders (Stop R) 00:14 00:34 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:40 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:10 08:30 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:09 14:37 14:45 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 19:01 19:11 19:21 19:31 19:41 19:50 22:14 22:26 22:38 00:02
Chessington Moor Lane (Stop E) 00:14 00:34 05:24 05:44 06:04 06:24 06:41 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:11 08:31 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:03 09:10 14:38 14:46 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:38 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:41 19:50 22:14 22:26 22:38 00:02
Chessington Church Rise (Stop F) 00:15 00:35 05:25 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:42 06:50 06:57 07:05 07:13 08:33 08:41 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:11 14:39 14:47 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:42 19:51 22:15 22:27 22:39 00:03
Chessington North Station (Stop T) 00:16 00:36 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:43 06:51 06:58 07:06 07:14 08:34 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:12 14:40 14:48 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:39 19:03 19:13 19:23 19:33 19:43 19:52 22:16 22:28 22:40 00:04
Chessington Parbury Rise (Stop V) 00:16 00:36 05:26 05:46 06:06 06:26 06:44 06:52 06:59 07:07 07:15 08:35 08:43 08:51 08:59 09:06 09:13 14:41 14:49 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:40 19:04 19:14 19:24 19:34 19:43 19:52 22:16 22:28 22:40 00:04
Hook Mansfield Road (Stop P) 00:17 00:37 05:27 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:45 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 08:37 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:14 14:42 14:50 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:41 19:05 19:15 19:25 19:35 19:44 19:53 22:17 22:29 22:41 00:05
Hook Holmwood Road (Stop W) 00:18 00:38 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 08:38 08:46 08:54 09:02 09:08 09:15 14:43 14:51 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:42 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 22:18 22:30 22:42 00:06
Hook Parade (Stop HL) 00:18 00:38 05:28 05:48 06:08 06:28 06:46 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:19 08:39 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:08 09:15 14:43 14:51 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:42 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:36 19:45 19:54 22:18 22:30 22:42 00:06
Hook The North Star (Stop HM) 00:19 00:39 05:29 05:49 06:09 06:29 06:47 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 08:40 08:48 08:56 09:03 09:09 09:16 14:44 14:52 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:43 19:07 19:17 19:27 19:37 19:46 19:55 22:19 22:31 22:43 00:07
Hook Elmcroft Drive (Stop HN) 00:20 00:40 05:30 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 08:42 08:50 08:58 09:04 09:10 09:17 14:45 14:53 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 19:08 19:18 19:28 19:38 19:47 19:56 22:20 22:32 22:44 00:08
Hook Southborough High School (Stop HP) 00:21 00:41 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 08:44 08:52 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:19 14:47 14:55 18:15 18:23 18:31 18:39 18:46 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 22:21 22:33 22:45 00:09
Southborough Thornhill Road (Stop HQ) 00:21 00:41 05:31 05:51 06:11 06:32 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 08:45 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:20 14:48 14:56 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:47 19:11 19:21 19:30 19:39 19:48 19:57 22:21 22:33 22:45 00:09
Southborough The Maypole (Stop HR) 00:22 00:42 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:33 06:52 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 08:47 08:55 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:21 14:49 14:57 18:17 18:25 18:33 18:41 18:48 19:12 19:22 19:31 19:40 19:49 19:58 22:22 22:34 22:46 00:10
Southborough Langley Avenue (Stop SA) 00:22 00:42 05:32 05:52 06:12 06:35 06:54 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 08:49 08:57 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:23 14:51 14:59 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:49 19:13 19:23 19:32 19:41 19:50 19:59 22:23 22:35 22:46 00:10
Surbiton Mountcombe Close (Stop SB) 00:23 00:43 05:33 05:53 06:13 06:36 06:55 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 08:50 08:58 09:05 09:11 09:17 09:24 14:52 15:00 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:50 19:14 19:24 19:33 19:41 19:50 19:59 22:23 22:35 22:47 00:11
Surbiton Lovelace Gardens (Stop SC) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:37 06:56 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 08:52 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:25 14:53 15:01 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:42 19:51 20:00 22:24 22:36 22:48 00:12
Surbiton Sainsbury's (Stop NA) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:38 06:57 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 08:53 09:01 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:26 14:54 15:02 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:44 18:51 19:15 19:25 19:34 19:43 19:52 20:01 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:12
Surbiton Station (Stop NB) 00:24 00:44 05:34 05:54 06:14 06:39 06:58 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 08:54 09:02 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:27 14:55 15:03 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:45 18:52 19:16 19:26 19:35 19:43 19:52 20:01 22:25 22:37 22:48 00:12
Claremont Road / Surbiton Station (Stop NC) 00:25 00:45 05:35 05:55 06:15 06:40 06:59 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 08:55 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:28 14:56 15:04 18:24 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:02 22:26 22:38 22:49 00:13
Surbiton The Crescent (Stop ND) 00:25 00:45 05:35 05:55 06:16 06:41 07:00 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 08:56 09:03 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:28 14:56 15:05 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:17 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:53 20:02 22:26 22:38 22:49 00:13
Surbiton Maple Road (Stop D) 00:26 00:46 05:36 05:56 06:17 06:42 07:01 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 08:57 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:29 14:57 15:06 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:47 18:54 19:18 19:28 19:37 19:45 19:54 20:03 22:27 22:39 22:50 00:14
Surbiton Road / Penrhyn Road (Stop UE) 00:27 00:47 05:37 05:57 06:18 06:43 07:02 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 08:58 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:31 14:59 15:07 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:20 19:30 19:38 19:46 19:55 20:04 22:28 22:40 22:51 00:15
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston University / County Hall (Stop UF) 00:27 00:47 05:37 05:57 06:20 06:45 07:04 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:40 09:00 09:06 09:12 09:18 09:24 09:31 14:59 15:08 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:20 19:30 19:39 19:47 19:56 20:05 22:29 22:40 22:51 00:15
Kingston Upon Thames Kingston Crown Court / Kingston College (Stop UJ) 00:28 00:48 05:38 05:58 06:21 06:46 07:05 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:41 09:01 09:08 09:14 09:20 09:26 09:33 15:01 15:09 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:51 18:58 19:22 19:32 19:40 19:48 19:57 20:06 22:30 22:41 22:52 00:16
Kingston Upon Thames Brook Street (Stop G) 00:29 00:49 05:39 05:59 06:22 06:47 07:06 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:42 09:02 09:09 09:15 09:21 09:27 09:34 15:02 15:10 18:30 18:38 18:45 18:52 18:59 19:23 19:33 19:41 19:49 19:58 20:07 22:31 22:42 22:53 00:17
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 00:30 00:50 05:40 06:00 06:24 06:49 07:08 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:44 09:04 09:10 09:16 09:22 09:28 09:35 15:03 15:12 18:32 18:39 18:46 18:53 19:00 19:24 19:34 19:42 19:50 19:59 20:08 22:32 22:43 22:54 00:18
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A2) 00:32 00:52 05:42 06:02 06:27 06:52 07:11 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:47 09:07 09:13 09:19 09:25 09:31 09:38 15:06 15:15 18:35 18:42 18:49 18:56 19:03 19:27 19:36 19:44 19:52 20:01 20:10 22:34 22:45 22:56 00:20

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

London United