bustimes.org

715 - Guildford - Kingston

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Map

Guildford - Kingston

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 19) 05:2506:2007:20then hourly until14:2015:3016:4018:0019:10
Guildford, nr Library 05:2506:2007:2114:2115:3116:4118:0019:10
Guildford, o/s G Live 05:2706:2207:2214:2215:3216:4218:0219:12
Guildford London Road Railway Station (Stop C4) 05:2806:2307:2314:2315:3416:4318:0319:13
Guildford, opp Ennismore Avenue 05:2806:2307:2414:2415:3416:4418:0319:13
Guildford, opp Avonmore Avenue 05:3006:2507:2614:2615:3616:4618:0519:15
Guildford, opp Elgin Gardens 05:3006:2507:2614:2615:3716:4618:0519:15
Abbotswood, opp Ganghill 05:3106:2607:2714:2715:3816:4718:0619:16
Burpham, opp Highclere 05:3206:2707:2914:2915:4016:4918:0719:17
Burpham Shops (opp) 05:3406:2907:3114:3115:4216:5118:0919:19
Burntcommon, adj Boughton Hall Avenue 05:3806:3307:3614:3615:4816:5618:1419:24
Burntcommon Lane (opp) 05:3806:3307:3614:3615:4816:5618:1419:24
Send Marsh Road (adj) 05:3906:3407:3714:3715:4916:5718:1519:25
Ripley, opp Grove Heath Road 05:4006:3507:3814:3815:5016:5818:1619:26
Ripley, opp Grove Heath North 05:4006:3607:3914:3915:5116:5918:1619:26
Ripley, adj Georgelands 05:4106:3707:4014:4015:5217:0018:1719:27
Ripley, opp Post Office 05:4206:3807:4114:4115:5317:0118:1819:28
Ripley Ockham Park Turn (N-bound) 05:4306:3907:4214:4215:5417:0218:1919:29
Royal Horticultural Society Gdns, adj Wisley Gardens 05:4506:4107:4514:4515:5717:0518:2119:31
Cobham Painshill Roundabout (NE-bound) 05:5006:4607:5114:5116:0317:1118:2719:36
Cobham, adj Fire Station 05:5106:4707:5214:5216:0417:1218:2819:37
Cobham, on Oakdene Road 05:5206:4807:5414:5416:0617:1418:3019:38
Cobham, opp Waitrose 05:5306:4907:5514:5516:0717:1518:3119:39
Cobham, opp Waitrose 06:51 07:57 14:57 16:12 17:17 18:33
Cobham Between Streets (NW-bound) 05:5306:5107:5714:5716:1217:1718:33
Cobham, adj Free School 05:5406:5207:5814:5816:1317:1818:34
Cobham, opp Anyards Road 05:5406:5207:5914:5916:1417:1918:34
Cobham, opp Community Hospital 05:5406:5207:5914:5916:1417:1918:35
Cobham, opp Icklingham Road 05:5506:5308:0015:0016:1517:2018:36
Fairmile Lane (opp) 05:5606:5408:0215:0216:1717:2218:37
Fairmile, opp Waterford Close 05:5606:5408:0215:0216:1717:2218:38
Esher, opp Blackhills 05:5806:5608:0415:0416:1917:2418:39
Esher, adj West End Lane 05:5906:5708:0615:0616:2117:2618:41
Esher, adj Claremont Avenue 05:5906:5708:0615:0616:2117:2618:41
Esher, opp Old Chestnut Avenue 06:0006:5808:0815:0816:2317:2818:43
Esher, o/s Moore Place 06:0106:5908:0915:0916:2417:2918:44
Esher Council Offices (Stop A) 06:0307:0108:1115:1116:2617:3118:46
Esher, o/s Sandown Park 06:0307:0108:1115:1116:2617:3118:46
Esher, opp Littleworth Common 06:0507:0308:1315:1316:2817:3318:48
Hinchley Wood Scilly Isles (NE-bound) 06:0607:0408:1415:1416:2917:3418:49
Hinchley Wood, opp Couchmore Avenue 06:0607:0408:1415:1416:2917:3418:49
Hinchley Wood, opp Brooklands Road 06:0707:0508:1515:1516:3017:3518:50
Giggshill Green (adj) 06:0807:0608:1615:1616:3117:3618:51
Thames Ditton, opp Angel Road 06:0807:0608:1615:1616:3117:3618:51
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 06:1007:0808:1815:1816:3317:3818:53
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 06:1007:0808:1815:1816:3317:3818:53
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 06:1107:0908:1915:1916:3417:3918:54
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 06:1107:1008:2015:2016:3517:3918:54
Surbiton St Leonard's Road (->N) 06:1207:1108:2115:2116:3617:4018:55
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop M) 06:1307:1208:2215:2216:3717:4118:56
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UT) 06:1407:1308:2315:2316:3817:4218:57
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (Stop UV) 06:1507:1408:2415:2416:3917:4318:58
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 06:1707:1708:2715:2716:4217:4519:00
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 06:2007:2008:3015:3016:4517:4819:03

Kingston - Guildford

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 06:5007:45then hourly until13:4514:5515:5517:1018:0019:25
Kingston Upon Thames Wheatfield Way (Stop D1) 06:5307:4813:4814:5815:5917:1418:0419:28
Kingston Upon Thames St James's Road (Stop H) 06:5307:4813:4814:5815:5917:1418:0419:28
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 06:5307:4913:4914:5916:0017:1518:0519:28
Kingston Upon Thames Rose Theatre (Stop) 06:5407:4913:4914:5916:0017:1518:0519:29
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (Stop UM) 06:5407:5013:5015:0016:0117:1618:0619:29
Kingston Upon Thames Woodbines Avenue (Stop UN) 06:5507:5013:5015:0016:0117:1618:0619:30
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 06:5507:5113:5115:0116:0217:1718:0719:30
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 06:5607:5213:5215:0216:0317:1818:0819:31
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 06:5707:5313:5315:0316:0417:1918:0919:32
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 06:5807:5513:5515:0516:0617:2118:1119:33
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 06:5907:5613:5615:0616:0717:2218:1219:34
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 07:0007:5713:5715:0716:0817:2318:1319:35
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 07:0107:5813:5815:0816:0917:2418:1419:36
Thames Ditton, adj Angel Road 07:0207:5913:5915:0916:1017:2518:1519:36
Giggshill Green (opp) 07:0207:5913:5915:0916:1017:2518:1519:37
Hinchley Wood, adj Brooklands Road 07:0308:0014:0015:1016:1117:2618:1619:37
Hinchley Wood, adj Couchmore Avenue 07:0408:0114:0115:1116:1217:2718:1719:38
Hinchley Wood Scilly Isles (SW-bound) 07:0508:0214:0215:1216:1317:2818:1819:39
Esher, adj Littleworth Common 07:0608:0414:0415:1416:1517:3018:1919:40
Esher, opp Sandown Park 07:0808:0514:0515:1516:1617:3118:2019:41
Esher Council Offices (Stop B) 07:0908:0714:0715:1716:1817:3318:2119:42
Esher High Street (Stop C) 07:1008:0814:0815:1816:1917:3418:2219:43
Esher, opp Moore Place 07:1008:0814:0815:1816:1917:3418:2219:43
Esher, adj Old Chestnut Avenue 07:1208:1014:1015:2016:2117:3618:2419:44
Esher, opp Claremont Avenue 07:1308:1114:1115:2116:2217:3718:2519:45
Esher, opp West End Lane 07:1408:1214:1215:2216:2317:3818:2619:46
Esher, adj Blackhills 07:1408:1314:1315:2316:2417:3918:2619:46
Fairmile, adj Waterford Close 07:1608:1514:1515:2516:2617:4118:2819:48
Fairmile Lane (adj) 07:1708:1614:1615:2616:2617:4118:2919:49
Cobham, adj Icklingham Road 07:1808:1714:1715:2716:2717:4218:3019:50
Cobham, adj Community Hospital 07:1908:1814:1815:2816:2817:4318:3119:51
Cobham, opp Free School 07:1908:1914:1915:2916:2917:4418:3119:51
Cobham, on Oakdene Road 07:2108:2114:2115:3116:3117:4618:3319:53
Cobham, opp Waitrose 07:2208:2214:2215:3216:3217:4718:3419:54
Cobham, opp Waitrose 06:29 07:24 08:24 14:24 15:34 16:34 17:49 18:36 19:56
Cobham Between Streets (NW-bound) 06:2907:2408:2414:2415:3416:3417:4918:3619:56
Cobham, opp Fire Station 06:2907:2408:2514:2515:3516:3417:4918:3619:56
Cobham Painshill Roundabout (SW-bound) 06:3007:2508:2614:2615:3616:3517:5018:3719:57
Royal Horticultural Society Gdns, opp Wisley Gardens 06:3507:3008:3214:3215:4216:4117:5618:4320:03
Ripley Ockham Park Turn (SW-bound) 06:3607:3108:3314:3315:4316:4217:5718:4420:04
Ripley, adj Post Office 06:3907:3408:3614:3615:4616:4518:0018:4720:07
Ripley, opp Georgelands 06:3907:3408:3614:3615:4616:4518:0018:4720:07
Ripley, adj Grove Heath North 06:4007:3508:3714:3715:4716:4618:0118:4820:08
Ripley, adj Grove Heath Road 06:4107:3608:3814:3815:4816:4718:0218:4920:09
Send Marsh Road (opp) 06:4207:3708:3914:3915:4916:4818:0318:5020:10
Burntcommon Lane (adj) 06:4207:3708:3914:3915:4916:4818:0318:5020:10
Burntcommon Cottages (SE-bound) 06:4407:3908:4114:4115:5116:5018:0518:5220:12
Burpham, adj Great Oaks Park 06:4807:4308:4614:4615:5616:5418:0918:5620:16
Burpham Shops (adj) 06:4907:4408:4714:4715:5716:5518:1018:5720:17
Burpham, adj Woodruff Avenue 06:4907:4408:4714:4715:5716:5518:1018:5720:17
Abbotswood, adj Ganghill 06:5107:4608:4914:4915:5916:5718:1218:5820:18
Guildford, adj Elgin Gardens 06:5207:4708:5114:5116:0116:5818:1318:5920:19
Guildford, adj Avonmore Avenue 06:5307:4808:5214:5216:0216:5918:1419:0020:20
Guildford, adj Ennismore Avenue 06:5307:4908:5314:5316:0316:5918:1419:0120:21
Guildford, opp London Road Railway Station 06:5507:5008:5514:5516:0517:0118:1619:0220:22
Guildford, opp G Live 06:5507:5108:5614:5616:0617:0118:1619:0220:22
Guildford, o/s Library 06:5707:5208:5714:5716:0717:0318:1819:0420:24
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 19) 06:5807:5408:5914:5916:0917:0418:1919:0520:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 28 October 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey