Bus Times

715 - Guildford - Cobham - Esher - Kingston Upon Thames

A bus service operated by Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey

Guildford - Cobham - Esher - Kingston Upon Thames

Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 19) 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:30
Guildford, nr Library 08:20 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:30
Guildford, o/s G Live 08:22 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:32
Guildford London Road Railway Station (Stop C4) 08:23 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:33
Guildford, opp Ennismore Avenue 08:23 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:33
Guildford, opp Avonmore Avenue 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:35
Guildford, opp Elgin Gardens 08:25 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:35
Abbotswood, opp Ganghill 08:26 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:36
Burpham, opp Highclere 08:27 09:58 11:28 12:58 14:28 15:58 17:37
Burpham Shops (opp) 08:29 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:39
Burntcommon, adj Boughton Hall Avenue 08:34 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:44
Burntcommon Lane (opp) 08:34 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:44
Send Marsh Road (adj) 08:35 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:45
Ripley, opp Grove Heath Road 08:36 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:46
Ripley, opp Grove Heath North 08:36 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:46
Ripley, adj Georgelands 08:37 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:47
Ripley, opp Post Office 08:38 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:48
Ripley Ockham Park Turn (N-bound) 08:39 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:49
Royal Horticultural Society Gdns, adj Wisley Gardens 08:41 10:13 11:43 13:13 14:43 16:13 17:51
Cobham Painshill Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:46 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:56
Cobham, adj Fire Station 08:48 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:58
Cobham, on Oakdene Road 08:49 10:21 11:51 13:21 14:51 16:21 17:59
Cobham, opp Waitrose 08:50 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 18:00
Cobham Between Streets (NW-bound) 08:50 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 18:00
Cobham, adj Free School 08:51 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:01
Cobham, opp Anyards Road 08:51 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:01
Cobham, opp Community Hospital 08:51 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 18:01
Cobham, opp Icklingham Road 08:52 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 18:02
Fairmile Lane (opp) 08:53 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:03
Fairmile, opp Waterford Close 08:53 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 18:03
Esher, opp Blackhills 08:55 10:27 11:57 13:27 14:57 16:27 18:05
Esher, adj West End Lane 08:56 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 18:06
Esher, adj Claremont Avenue 08:56 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 18:06
Esher, opp Old Chestnut Avenue 08:57 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 18:07
Esher, o/s Moore Place 08:58 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 18:08
Esher Church Street (Stop D) 08:59 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:09
Esher Green (Stop F) 08:59 10:31 12:01 13:31 15:01 16:31 18:09
Esher High School (o/s) 09:00 10:32 12:02 13:32 15:02 16:32 18:10
Esher, opp Lower Green 09:01 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:11
Lower Green Mill Road (N-bound) 09:01 10:33 12:03 13:33 15:03 16:33 18:11
Lower Green, adj Farm Road 09:02 10:34 12:04 13:34 15:04 16:34 18:12
Esher, adj Arran Way 09:03 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:13
Esher Douglas Road (NE-bound) 09:03 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:13
Esher, adj Cranbrook Drive 09:03 10:35 12:05 13:35 15:05 16:35 18:13
Esher The Woodlands (just after) 09:04 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:14
Esher, adj Woodend 09:04 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:14
Esher Railway Station (Stop B) 09:05 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:15
Esher, adj Carleton Close 09:05 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:15
Esher, adj The Drive 09:05 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:15
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Grove 09:06 10:38 12:08 13:38 15:08 16:38 18:16
Thames Ditton, opp Elm Tree Avenue 09:07 10:39 12:09 13:39 15:09 16:39 18:17
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Court 09:07 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:17
Thames Ditton, opp Ember Gardens 09:07 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:17
Thames Ditton, opp College Drive 09:08 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:18
Thames Ditton Railway Station (E-bound) 09:09 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:19
Thames Ditton Speer Road (N-bound) 09:10 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:20
Thames Ditton, adj Queen's Road 09:11 10:44 12:14 13:44 15:14 16:44 18:21
Thames Ditton, adj Riversdale Road 09:12 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:22
Thames Ditton High Street (S-bound) 09:13 10:46 12:16 13:46 15:16 16:46 18:23
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (E-bound) 09:14 10:47 12:17 13:47 15:17 16:47 18:24
Thames Ditton, opp Thorkhill Road 09:15 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:25
Thames Ditton, opp Windmill Lane 09:15 10:48 12:18 13:48 15:18 16:48 18:25
Thames Ditton, opp Prospect Road 09:16 10:49 12:19 13:49 15:19 16:49 18:26
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop) 09:16 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:26
Surbiton St Leonard's Road (->N) 09:17 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:27
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop M) 09:18 10:52 12:22 13:52 15:22 16:52 18:28
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UT) 09:19 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:29
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UV) 09:20 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:30
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop E3) 09:22 10:56 12:26 13:56 15:26 16:56 18:32
Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 09:25 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:35

Kingston Upon Thames - Esher - Cobham - Guildford

Kingston Upon Thames Cromwell Road Bus Station (Bay A3) 09:45 11:15 12:45 14:15 15:45 17:15 18:45
Kingston Upon Thames Eden Street (Stop D1) 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48
Kingston Upon Thames St James Road (Stop H) 09:48 11:18 12:48 14:18 15:48 17:18 18:48
Kingston Upon Thames Guildhall / Rose Theatre (Stop J) 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:49
Kingston Upon Thames Rose Theatre (Stop) 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:49
Kingston Upon Thames East Lane (KT1) (Stop UM) 09:49 11:19 12:49 14:19 15:49 17:19 18:49
Kingston Upon Thames Woodbines Avenue (Stop UN) 09:50 11:20 12:50 14:20 15:50 17:20 18:50
Kingston Upon Thames St Raphael's Church (Stop UP) 09:51 11:21 12:51 14:21 15:51 17:21 18:51
Uxbridge Road Surbiton (Stop L) 09:52 11:22 12:52 14:22 15:52 17:22 18:52
Surbiton Cleaveland Road (->S) 09:53 11:23 12:53 14:23 15:53 17:23 18:53
Surbiton Seething Wells Kingston Uni Campus (Stop NV) 09:54 11:24 12:54 14:24 15:54 17:24 18:54
Thames Ditton, adj Prospect Road 09:55 11:25 12:55 14:25 15:55 17:25 18:55
Thames Ditton, adj Windmill Lane 09:56 11:26 12:56 14:26 15:56 17:26 18:56
Thames Ditton, adj Thorkhill Road 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57
Thames Ditton St Leonard's Road (W-bound) 09:57 11:27 12:57 14:27 15:57 17:27 18:57
Thames Ditton High Street (N-bound) 09:59 11:29 12:59 14:29 15:59 17:29 18:59
Thames Ditton, opp Riversdale Road 10:00 11:30 13:00 14:30 16:00 17:30 19:00
Thames Ditton, opp Queen's Road 10:01 11:31 13:01 14:31 16:01 17:31 19:01
Thames Ditton Speer Road (S-bound) 10:02 11:32 13:02 14:32 16:02 17:32 19:02
Thames Ditton Railway Station (W-bound) 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
Thames Ditton, adj College Drive 10:04 11:34 13:04 14:34 16:04 17:34 19:04
Thames Ditton, adj Ember Gardens 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
Thames Ditton, opp Imber Court 10:05 11:35 13:05 14:35 16:05 17:35 19:05
Thames Ditton, adj Elm Tree Avenue 10:06 11:36 13:06 14:36 16:06 17:36 19:06
Thames Ditton, adj Imber Grove 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Esher, opp The Drive 10:07 11:37 13:07 14:37 16:07 17:37 19:07
Esher, opp Carleton Close 10:08 11:38 13:08 14:38 16:08 17:38 19:08
Esher Railway Station (Stop A) 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
Esher, opp Woodend 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
Esher The Woodlands (just before) 10:09 11:39 13:09 14:39 16:09 17:39 19:09
Esher, opp Cranbrook Drive 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Esher Douglas Road (SW-bound) 10:10 11:40 13:10 14:40 16:10 17:40 19:10
Esher, opp Arran Way 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11
Lower Green, opp Farm Road 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11
Lower Green Mill Road (S-bound) 10:11 11:41 13:11 14:41 16:11 17:41 19:11
Esher, adj Lower Green 10:12 11:42 13:12 14:42 16:12 17:42 19:12
Esher High School (opp) 10:14 11:44 13:14 14:44 16:14 17:44 19:14
Esher Green (Stop E) 10:15 11:45 13:15 14:45 16:15 17:45 19:15
Esher High Street (Stop C) 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Esher, opp Moore Place 10:16 11:46 13:16 14:46 16:16 17:46 19:16
Esher, adj Old Chestnut Avenue 10:17 11:47 13:17 14:47 16:17 17:47 19:17
Esher, opp Claremont Avenue 10:18 11:48 13:18 14:48 16:18 17:48 19:18
Esher, opp West End Lane 10:19 11:49 13:19 14:49 16:19 17:49 19:19
Esher, adj Blackhills 10:20 11:50 13:20 14:50 16:20 17:49 19:19
Fairmile, adj Waterford Close 10:22 11:52 13:22 14:52 16:22 17:51 19:21
Fairmile Lane (adj) 10:23 11:53 13:23 14:53 16:23 17:52 19:22
Cobham, adj Icklingham Road 10:24 11:54 13:24 14:54 16:24 17:53 19:23
Cobham, adj Community Hospital 10:25 11:55 13:25 14:55 16:25 17:54 19:24
Cobham, opp Free School 10:26 11:56 13:26 14:56 16:26 17:55 19:25
Cobham, on Oakdene Road 10:28 11:58 13:28 14:58 16:28 17:56 19:26
Cobham, opp Waitrose 09:03 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:57 19:27
Cobham Between Streets (NW-bound) 09:03 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:57 19:27
Cobham, opp Fire Station 09:03 10:29 11:59 13:29 14:59 16:29 17:57 19:27
Cobham Painshill Roundabout (SW-bound) 09:04 10:30 12:00 13:30 15:00 16:30 17:58 19:28
Royal Horticultural Society Gdns, opp Wisley Gardens 09:09 10:36 12:06 13:36 15:06 16:36 18:03 19:33
Ripley Ockham Park Turn (SW-bound) 09:10 10:37 12:07 13:37 15:07 16:37 18:04 19:34
Ripley, adj Post Office 09:12 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:06 19:36
Ripley, opp Georgelands 09:12 10:40 12:10 13:40 15:10 16:40 18:06 19:36
Ripley, adj Grove Heath North 09:13 10:41 12:11 13:41 15:11 16:41 18:07 19:37
Ripley, adj Grove Heath Road 09:13 10:42 12:12 13:42 15:12 16:42 18:07 19:37
Send Marsh Road (opp) 09:14 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:08 19:38
Burntcommon Lane (adj) 09:15 10:43 12:13 13:43 15:13 16:43 18:09 19:39
Burntcommon Cottages (SE-bound) 09:16 10:45 12:15 13:45 15:15 16:45 18:10 19:40
Burpham, adj Great Oaks Park 09:21 10:50 12:20 13:50 15:20 16:50 18:14 19:44
Burpham Shops (adj) 09:22 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:15 19:45
Burpham, adj Woodruff Avenue 09:22 10:51 12:21 13:51 15:21 16:51 18:15 19:45
Abbotswood, adj Ganghill 09:23 10:53 12:23 13:53 15:23 16:53 18:16 19:46
Guildford, adj Elgin Gardens 09:24 10:54 12:24 13:54 15:24 16:54 18:17 19:47
Guildford, adj Avonmore Avenue 09:25 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:18 19:48
Guildford, adj Ennismore Avenue 09:26 10:55 12:25 13:55 15:25 16:55 18:19 19:49
Guildford, opp London Road Railway Station 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:20 19:50
Guildford, opp G Live 09:27 10:57 12:27 13:57 15:27 16:57 18:20 19:50
Guildford, o/s Library 09:29 10:59 12:29 13:59 15:29 16:59 18:22 19:52
Guildford Friary Bus Station (Stop 19) 09:30 11:00 12:30 14:00 15:30 17:00 18:23 19:53

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

Stagecoach in Hants & Surrey