Bus Times

72 - Chelmsley Wood - Solihull via Marston Green

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Timetable changes from Sunday 1 September 2019

Solihull - Chelmsley Wood via Marston Green

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:05 then every 30 minutes until 07:05 then every 15 minutes until 07:50 08:00 08:15 08:30 then every 10 minutes until 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:38 then every 8 minutes until 14:22 14:30 then every 8 minutes until 15:58 16:07 16:15 then every 8 minutes until 16:47 16:56 17:05 then every 10 minutes until 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SA) 05:06 07:06 07:51 08:03 08:18 08:33 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:08 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:43 14:27 14:35 16:03 16:12 16:20 16:52 17:01 17:10 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:03 19:23 19:53 20:52 21:52 22:52
Solihull Hospital (Stop SH) 05:07 07:07 07:52 08:04 08:19 08:34 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:09 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:44 14:28 14:36 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:53 17:02 17:11 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:04 19:24 19:54 20:53 21:53 22:53
Solihull, opp Keresley Close 05:08 07:08 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:45 14:29 14:37 16:05 16:14 16:22 16:54 17:03 17:12 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Lode Heath, opp Grove Rd 05:08 07:08 07:53 08:05 08:20 08:35 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:46 14:30 14:38 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:55 17:04 17:13 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:25 19:55 20:54 21:54 22:54
Lode Heath, opp Hermitage Rd 05:09 07:09 07:54 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 14:31 14:39 16:07 16:16 16:24 16:56 17:05 17:14 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:26 19:56 20:55 21:55 22:55
Lode Heath School (adj) 05:10 07:10 07:55 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:12 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 14:32 14:40 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:57 17:06 17:15 18:05 18:14 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:27 19:57 20:56 21:56 22:56
Lode Heath, opp Rowood Drive 05:10 07:10 07:55 08:08 08:23 08:38 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 14:33 14:41 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:58 17:07 17:16 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:28 19:58 20:57 21:57 22:57
Lode Heath, adj Henley Crescent 05:11 07:11 07:56 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 14:34 14:42 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:59 17:08 17:17 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:29 19:59 20:58 21:58 22:58
Hobs Moat, after Dovehouse Lane 05:12 07:12 07:57 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:51 14:35 14:43 16:11 16:20 16:28 17:00 17:09 17:18 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:30 20:00 20:59 21:59 22:59
Hobs Moat, opp Old Lode Lane 05:13 07:13 07:58 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:52 14:36 14:44 16:12 16:21 16:29 17:01 17:10 17:19 18:09 18:18 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:11 19:31 20:01 21:00 22:00 23:00
Hobs Moat, adj Hob's Meadow 05:14 07:14 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:07 10:17 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 14:37 14:45 16:13 16:22 16:30 17:02 17:11 17:20 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hobs Moat, adj Ulleries Rd 05:14 07:14 07:59 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:53 14:37 14:45 16:13 16:22 16:30 17:02 17:11 17:20 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hobs Moat, adj Solihull Ice Rink 05:15 07:15 08:00 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 14:38 14:46 16:14 16:23 16:31 17:03 17:12 17:21 18:11 18:20 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:12 19:32 20:02 21:01 22:01 23:01
Hobs Moat, adj Melton Avenue 05:15 07:15 08:00 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 14:39 14:47 16:15 16:24 16:32 17:04 17:13 17:22 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:13 19:33 20:03 21:02 22:02 23:02
Hobs Moat, before Old Lode Lane 05:16 07:16 08:01 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 14:40 14:48 16:16 16:25 16:33 17:05 17:14 17:23 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:14 19:34 20:04 21:03 22:03 23:03
Sheldon, after Coventry Rd 05:17 07:17 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 14:41 14:49 16:17 16:26 16:34 17:06 17:15 17:24 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sheldon, opp Mardon Rd 05:17 07:17 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 14:41 14:49 16:17 16:26 16:34 17:06 17:15 17:24 18:14 18:23 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:15 19:35 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Sheldon, opp Cranes Park Rd 05:17 07:17 08:02 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:22 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 14:42 14:50 16:18 16:27 16:35 17:07 17:16 17:25 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:36 20:05 21:04 22:04 23:04
Lyndon Green, opp Ragley Drive 05:18 07:18 08:03 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 14:43 14:51 16:19 16:28 16:35 17:07 17:16 17:25 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:49 19:04 19:16 19:36 20:06 21:05 22:05 23:05
Cranes Park, opp Rosecroft Rd 05:19 07:19 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 14:43 14:51 16:19 16:28 16:36 17:08 17:17 17:26 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:50 19:05 19:17 19:37 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lyndon Green, before The Radleys 05:19 07:19 08:04 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 14:44 14:52 16:20 16:29 16:37 17:09 17:18 17:27 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:38 20:07 21:06 22:06 23:06
Lyndon Green, opp The Radleys 05:20 07:20 08:05 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:05 10:14 10:24 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 14:44 14:52 16:20 16:29 16:37 17:09 17:18 17:27 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:51 19:06 19:18 19:38 20:08 21:07 22:07 23:07
Garretts Green, opp Sheldon Heath School 05:20 07:20 08:05 08:18 08:34 08:49 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:25 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 14:45 14:53 16:21 16:30 16:38 17:10 17:19 17:28 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:52 19:07 19:19 19:39 20:09 21:07 22:07 23:07
Garretts Green, before East B'ham College 05:21 07:21 08:06 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:07 10:16 10:26 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 14:46 14:54 16:22 16:31 16:39 17:11 17:20 17:29 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:53 19:08 19:20 19:40 20:09 21:08 22:08 23:08
Garretts Green, opp Sheldon Walk 05:22 07:22 08:07 08:20 08:36 08:51 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:17 10:27 10:36 10:45 10:54 11:03 14:47 14:55 16:23 16:32 16:40 17:12 17:21 17:30 18:20 18:29 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:21 19:41 20:11 21:09 22:09 23:09
Garretts Green, adj Blakenhale Rd 05:23 07:23 08:08 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:18 10:28 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 14:48 14:56 16:24 16:33 16:41 17:13 17:22 17:31 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:11 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lea Hall, before Meadway 05:23 07:23 08:08 08:21 08:37 08:52 09:32 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:10 10:19 10:29 10:38 10:47 10:56 11:05 14:49 14:57 16:25 16:34 16:41 17:13 17:22 17:31 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:22 19:42 20:12 21:10 22:10 23:10
Lea Hall, opp Garretts Green Lane 05:24 07:24 08:09 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 10:30 10:39 10:48 10:57 11:06 14:50 14:58 16:26 16:35 16:42 17:14 17:23 17:32 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:56 19:11 19:23 19:43 20:12 21:11 22:11 23:11
Kitt’s Green, opp Lidl Supermarket 05:25 07:25 08:10 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:12 10:21 10:31 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 14:51 14:59 16:27 16:36 16:44 17:16 17:25 17:34 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tile Cross, adj Shirestone Infant School 05:25 07:25 08:10 08:23 08:39 08:54 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 14:52 15:00 16:28 16:37 16:44 17:16 17:25 17:34 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:14 21:12 22:12 23:12
Tile Cross, after Blackmoor Croft 05:26 07:26 08:11 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 10:32 10:41 10:50 10:59 11:08 14:52 15:00 16:28 16:37 16:44 17:16 17:25 17:34 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:25 19:45 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tile Cross, adj Haywood Rd 05:26 07:26 08:11 08:24 08:40 08:55 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 14:53 15:01 16:29 16:38 16:45 17:17 17:26 17:35 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:46 20:15 21:13 22:13 23:13
Tile Cross, adj Braymoor Rd 05:27 07:27 08:12 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:04 10:14 10:23 10:33 10:42 10:51 11:00 11:09 14:53 15:01 16:29 16:38 16:45 17:17 17:26 17:35 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:59 19:14 19:26 19:46 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Tile Cross Island (after) 05:27 07:27 08:12 08:25 08:41 08:56 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 10:34 10:43 10:52 11:01 11:10 14:54 15:02 16:30 16:39 16:46 17:18 17:27 17:36 18:26 18:35 18:45 19:00 19:15 19:27 19:47 20:16 21:14 22:14 23:14
Tile Cross, before Holly Lane 05:28 07:28 08:13 08:26 08:42 08:57 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 10:35 10:44 10:53 11:02 11:11 14:55 15:03 16:31 16:40 16:47 17:19 17:28 17:37 18:27 18:36 18:46 19:01 19:16 19:28 19:48 20:17 21:15 22:15 23:15
Marston Green Interchange (before) 05:30 07:30 08:15 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:13 14:57 15:05 16:33 16:42 16:49 17:21 17:30 17:39 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:50 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Marston Green Tavern 05:30 07:30 08:15 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:46 10:55 11:04 11:13 14:57 15:05 16:33 16:42 16:49 17:21 17:30 17:39 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:50 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Marston Green, adj Cambridge Drive 05:30 07:30 08:15 08:28 08:44 08:59 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 11:05 11:14 14:58 15:05 16:33 16:42 16:49 17:21 17:30 17:39 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:03 19:18 19:30 19:50 20:19 21:17 22:17 23:17
Marston Green, adj Gloucester Way 05:31 07:31 08:16 08:29 08:45 09:00 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 10:38 10:48 10:57 11:06 11:15 14:59 15:06 16:34 16:43 16:50 17:22 17:31 17:40 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:04 19:19 19:31 19:51 20:20 21:18 22:18 23:18
Chelmsley Wood, adj Winchester Drive 05:32 07:32 08:17 08:30 08:46 09:01 09:41 09:51 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:16 15:00 15:07 16:35 16:44 16:51 17:23 17:32 17:41 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:05 19:20 19:32 19:52 20:21 21:19 22:19 23:19
Chelmsley Wood, opp Willow Way 05:33 07:33 08:18 08:31 08:47 09:02 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 10:40 10:49 10:58 11:07 11:16 15:00 15:08 16:36 16:45 16:52 17:24 17:33 17:42 18:32 18:41 18:51 19:06 19:21 19:33 19:53 20:22 21:20 22:20 23:20
Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 05:35 07:35 08:20 08:33 08:49 09:04 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:23 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 11:10 11:19 15:03 15:10 16:38 16:47 16:54 17:26 17:35 17:44 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:08 19:23 19:35 19:55 20:24 21:22 22:22 23:22

Chelmsley Wood - Solihull via Marston Green

Chelmsley Wood Chelmsley Interchange (Stop CM) 05:08 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:04 07:19 07:34 07:49 then every 10 minutes until 08:49 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 then every 8 minutes until 14:20 14:28 then every 8 minutes until 15:00 15:09 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:17 16:25 16:34 then every 10 minutes until 17:34 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:20 then every 10 minutes until 18:50 19:07 19:37 20:07 then hourly until 23:07
Chelmsley Wood, adj Willow Way 05:09 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 14:21 14:29 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Chelmsley Wood, opp Winchester Drive 05:09 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:50 08:59 09:08 09:17 09:25 09:33 09:41 09:49 14:21 14:29 15:01 15:10 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:35 17:35 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:21 18:51 19:08 19:38 20:08 23:08
Marston Green, opp Gloucester Way 05:10 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:55 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:51 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:26 09:34 09:42 09:50 14:22 14:30 15:02 15:11 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:19 16:27 16:36 17:36 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:22 18:52 19:09 19:39 20:09 23:09
Marston Green, opp Cambridge Drive 05:11 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:56 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:52 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:27 09:35 09:43 09:51 14:23 14:31 15:03 15:12 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:20 16:28 16:37 17:37 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:23 18:53 19:10 19:40 20:10 23:10
Marston Green Tavern 05:12 05:54 06:24 06:44 06:57 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:53 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:28 09:36 09:44 09:52 14:24 14:32 15:04 15:13 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:21 16:29 16:38 17:38 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:24 18:54 19:11 19:41 20:11 23:11
Marston Green Interchange (adj) 05:13 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:54 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:29 09:37 09:45 09:53 14:25 14:33 15:05 15:14 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:22 16:30 16:39 17:39 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:25 18:55 19:12 19:42 20:12 23:12
Tile Cross, after Holly Lane 05:14 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:55 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:30 09:38 09:46 09:54 14:26 14:34 15:06 15:15 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:23 16:31 16:40 17:40 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:26 18:56 19:13 19:43 20:13 23:13
Tile Cross Island (before) 05:15 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:39 09:47 09:55 14:27 14:35 15:07 15:16 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Tile Cross, opp Braymoor Rd 05:15 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:11 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:56 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:31 09:40 09:48 09:56 14:28 14:36 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:24 16:32 16:41 17:41 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Tile Cross, opp Haywood Rd 05:16 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:40 09:48 09:56 14:28 14:36 15:08 15:17 15:25 15:34 15:42 15:51 15:59 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 23:14
Tile Cross, before Blackmoor Croft 05:16 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:01 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:57 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:32 09:41 09:49 09:57 14:29 14:37 15:09 15:18 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:25 16:33 16:42 17:42 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:15 19:45 20:15 23:15
Kitt’s Green, opp Lidl Supermarket 05:17 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:58 14:30 14:38 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:26 16:34 16:43 17:43 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Kitts Green Rd (after) 05:17 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:02 07:13 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:58 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:42 09:50 09:59 14:31 14:38 15:10 15:19 15:27 15:36 15:44 15:53 16:01 16:10 16:18 16:27 16:35 16:44 17:44 17:54 18:04 18:13 18:29 18:59 19:16 19:46 20:16 23:16
Lea Hall, adj Garretts Green Lane 05:19 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:00 14:32 14:40 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Lea Hall, after Meadway 05:19 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:04 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 09:00 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:35 09:44 09:52 10:00 14:32 14:40 15:12 15:21 15:29 15:38 15:46 15:55 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:28 16:36 16:45 17:45 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:17 23:17
Garretts Green, opp Blakenhale Rd 05:20 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:36 09:45 09:53 10:02 14:34 14:41 15:13 15:22 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:29 16:37 16:46 17:46 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:18 23:18
Garretts Green, adj Sheldon Walk 05:20 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:05 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 09:01 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:54 10:02 14:34 14:42 15:14 15:23 15:31 15:40 15:48 15:57 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:30 16:38 16:47 17:47 17:57 18:07 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:19 19:49 20:19 23:19
Garretts Green, after East B'ham College 05:21 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:06 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 09:02 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:55 10:03 14:35 14:43 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:31 16:39 16:48 17:48 17:58 18:08 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Garretts Green, adj Sheldon Heath School 05:22 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:07 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 09:03 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:47 09:55 10:04 14:36 14:43 15:15 15:24 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:18 18:34 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:20 23:20
Lyndon Green, adj The Radleys 05:23 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:39 09:48 09:56 10:05 14:37 14:44 15:16 15:25 15:33 15:42 15:50 15:59 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:32 16:40 16:49 17:49 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:21 19:51 20:21 23:21
Lyndon Green, after The Radleys 05:23 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 09:04 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:57 10:06 14:38 14:45 15:17 15:26 15:34 15:43 15:51 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:33 16:41 16:50 17:50 18:00 18:10 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Cranes Park, adj Rosecroft Rd 05:24 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 09:05 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:58 10:06 14:38 14:46 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:34 16:42 16:51 17:51 18:01 18:11 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:22 19:52 20:22 23:22
Lyndon Green, adj Ragley Drive 05:25 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:50 09:58 10:07 14:39 14:46 15:18 15:27 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Sheldon, adj Cranes Park Rd 05:25 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 09:06 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:42 09:51 09:59 10:08 14:40 14:47 15:19 15:28 15:36 15:45 15:53 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:35 16:43 16:52 17:52 18:02 18:12 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:23 19:53 20:23 23:23
Sheldon, adj Mardon Rd 05:26 06:08 06:38 06:58 07:11 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 09:07 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:43 09:52 10:00 10:09 14:41 14:48 15:20 15:29 15:37 15:46 15:54 16:03 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:36 16:44 16:53 17:53 18:03 18:13 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:24 19:54 20:24 23:24
Sheldon, before Coventry Rd 05:27 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:10 14:42 14:49 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:39 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Hobs Moat, after Old Lode Lane 05:27 06:09 06:39 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 09:08 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:44 09:53 10:01 10:10 14:42 14:49 15:21 15:30 15:38 15:47 15:55 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:37 16:45 16:54 17:54 18:04 18:14 18:23 18:39 19:09 19:25 19:55 20:25 23:25
Hobs Moat, opp Melton Avenue 05:28 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 14:43 14:50 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Hobs Moat, opp Ulleries Rd 05:28 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 09:09 09:18 09:27 09:36 09:45 09:54 10:02 10:11 14:43 14:50 15:22 15:31 15:39 15:48 15:56 16:05 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:38 16:46 16:55 17:55 18:05 18:15 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:26 19:56 20:26 23:26
Hobs Moat, opp Hob's Meadow 05:29 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 09:10 09:19 09:28 09:37 09:46 09:55 10:03 10:12 14:44 14:51 15:23 15:32 15:40 15:49 15:57 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:39 16:47 16:56 17:56 18:06 18:16 18:25 18:41 19:11 19:27 19:57 20:27 23:27
Hobs Moat, adj Old Lode Lane 05:29 06:11 06:41 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:11 09:11 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:47 09:56 10:04 10:13 14:45 14:52 15:24 15:33 15:41 15:50 15:58 16:07 16:15 16:23 16:31 16:40 16:48 16:57 17:57 18:07 18:17 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:28 19:58 20:28 23:28
Hobs Moat Dovehouse Lane 05:30 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:15 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:12 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:39 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 14:47 14:54 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:08 16:16 16:24 16:32 16:41 16:49 16:58 17:58 18:08 18:18 18:27 18:43 19:13 19:29 19:59 20:29 23:29
Lode Heath, opp Henley Crescent 05:31 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:16 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:13 09:13 09:22 09:31 09:40 09:49 09:58 10:06 10:15 14:47 14:54 15:26 15:35 15:43 15:52 16:00 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:42 16:50 16:59 17:59 18:09 18:19 18:28 18:44 19:14 19:30 20:00 20:30 23:30
Lode Heath, adj Rowood Drive 05:32 06:14 06:44 07:04 07:17 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:14 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:41 09:50 09:59 10:08 10:17 14:49 14:56 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:10 16:18 16:26 16:34 16:43 16:51 17:00 18:00 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Lode Heath School (opp) 05:33 06:15 06:45 07:05 07:18 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:00 10:08 10:17 14:49 14:56 15:28 15:37 15:45 15:54 16:02 16:11 16:19 16:27 16:35 16:44 16:52 17:01 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:31 20:01 20:31 23:31
Lode Heath, adj Grove Rd 05:34 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:01 10:10 10:19 14:51 14:58 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:12 16:20 16:28 16:36 16:45 16:53 17:02 18:02 18:11 18:21 18:30 18:46 19:16 19:32 20:02 20:32 23:32
Solihull Hospital (Stop SJ) 05:34 06:16 06:46 07:06 07:19 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:16 09:16 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:02 10:10 10:19 14:51 14:58 15:30 15:39 15:47 15:56 16:04 16:13 16:21 16:29 16:37 16:46 16:54 17:03 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:33 20:03 20:33 23:33
Solihull Station Rd (Stop SK) 05:35 06:17 06:47 07:07 07:20 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:17 09:17 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:54 10:03 10:12 10:21 14:53 15:00 15:32 15:41 15:49 15:58 16:06 16:14 16:22 16:30 16:38 16:47 16:55 17:04 18:04 18:13 18:23 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:34 20:04 20:34 23:34
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand F) 05:38 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:23 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:20 09:20 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:06 10:15 10:24 14:56 15:03 15:35 15:44 15:52 16:01 16:09 16:17 16:25 16:33 16:41 16:50 16:58 17:07 18:07 18:16 18:26 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:37 20:07 20:37 23:37

Related services

More information