Bus Times

726 - Kennessee Green - Fazakerley

A bus service operated by Peoples Bus

Kennessee Green, adj Hall Lane 14:40 15:40 15:40
Kennessee Green, opp Spring Gardens 14:41 15:41 15:41
Kennessee Green, adj Brook Road 14:42 15:42 15:42
Maghull, adj Haymans Green 14:43 15:43 15:43
Maghull Eastway (W-bound) 14:43 15:43 15:43
Maghull, adj Hunt Road 14:45 15:45 15:45
Maghull, adj Damfield Lane 14:46 15:46 15:46
Maghull, adj Hall Lane 14:48 15:48 15:48
Maghull, adj Dover Road 14:50 15:50 15:50
Aintree, adj Asda 14:53 15:53 15:53
Old Roan Station (Stop E) 14:55 15:55 15:55
Old Roan, adj Molyneux Way 14:55 15:55 15:55
Old Roan, adj Ellesmere Drive 14:55 15:55 15:55
Old Roan, adj Atholl Crescent 14:57 15:57 15:57
Old Roan, adj Sefton Drive 14:58 15:58 15:58
Old Roan, adj Felsted Drive 14:59 15:59 15:59
Aintree, opp Sherwoods Lane 15:01 16:01 16:01
Field Lane Estate Copplehouse Lane (S-bound) 15:03 16:03 16:03
Fazakerley, adj Wadebridge Road 15:05 16:05 16:05
Operates on schooldays only
Operates Wednesdays Only
Journey operates on week 2 of the school timetable. For clarification please contact either the school or bus operator. Journey operates on week 2 of the school timetable. For clarification please contact either the school or bus operator.
Journey operates on week 1 of the school timetable. For clarification please contact either the school or bus operator.
Operates on Monday, Tuesday, Thursday and Friday only

Similar services

Peoples Bus