bustimes.org

73 - Woking - Chobham

A bus service operated by Falcon Buses

Map

Kingfield Green (adj) then hourly until 16:20
Kingfield, opp Leisure Centre 16:21
Woking, adj Midhope Road 16:24
Woking, adj York Road 16:26
Woking, adj Board School Road 16:30
Woking Railway Station (Stop 5) 07:10 09:05 14:05 15:15 16:35 17:40 18:40 19:30
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 07:12 09:07 14:07 15:17 16:37 17:42 18:42 19:32
Woking Town Quay (Stop B) 07:13
Horsell, after Lockfield Drive 09:11 14:11 15:21 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:36
Horsell, adj The Wheatsheaf 07:15
Horsell, opp St Mary's Road 09:11 14:11 15:21 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:36
Horsell Rise (adj) 07:16
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Close 07:17
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Drive 07:19
Horsell, adj Cheapside 07:20
Horsell Bury Lane (NE-bound) 09:11 14:11 15:21 16:41 17:46 18:46 19:36
Horsell Ormonde Road (N-bound) 09:12 14:12 15:22 16:42 17:47 18:47 19:37
Horsell Meadway Drive (NE-bound) 09:13 14:13 15:23 16:43 17:48 18:48 19:38
Horsell, opp Woking High School 09:15 14:15 15:25 16:45 17:50 18:50 19:40
Horsell Morton Road (NW-bound) 09:15 14:15 15:25 16:45 17:50 18:50 19:40
Horsell South Road (NE-bound) 09:16 14:16 15:26 16:46 17:51 18:51 19:41
Mimbridge (NW-bound) 07:25 09:19 14:19 15:29 16:50 17:54 18:54 19:44
Chobham, opp Sandpit Hall Road 07:27 09:21 14:21 15:31 16:53 17:56 18:56 19:46
Chobham, opp Village Hall 07:28 09:22 14:22 15:32 16:55 17:57 18:57 19:47
Chobham Benhams Corner (NE-bound) 07:29 09:23 14:23 15:33 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:48
Chobham Delta Road (N-bound) 06:43 07:33 09:26 14:26 15:36 17:01 18:01 19:01 19:51
Chobham Windsor Court Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:35 09:28 14:28 15:38 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:53
Chobham Bowling Green Road (W-bound) 06:45 07:35 09:28 14:28 15:38 17:03 18:03 19:03 19:53
Chobham, adj Fowlers Mead 06:45 07:35 09:28 14:28 15:38 17:03 18:03 19:03
Chobham, adj Post Office 06:46 07:36 09:29 14:29 15:39 17:04 18:04 19:04
Chobham Benhams Corner (SW-bound) 06:48 07:38 09:31 14:31 15:41 17:06 18:06 19:06
Chobham, o/s Village Hall 06:48 07:38 09:31 14:31 15:41 17:06 18:06 19:06
Chobham, adj Sandpit Hall Road 06:49 07:39 09:32 14:32 15:42 17:07 18:07 19:07
Mimbridge (SE-bound) 06:52 07:42 09:35 14:35 15:45 17:10 18:10 19:10
Horsell South Road (SW-bound) 06:55 07:47 09:37 14:37 15:47 17:12 18:12
Horsell Morton Road (SE-bound) 06:55 07:48 09:38 14:38 15:48 17:13 18:13
Horsell, adj Kettlewell Drive 19:12
Horsell, opp Kettlewell Close 19:13
Horsell Rise (opp) 19:14
Horsell, adj Woking High School 06:56 07:49 09:39 14:39 15:49 17:14 18:14
Horsell, opp The Wheatsheaf 19:14
Horsell Meadway Drive (SW-bound) 06:57 07:50 09:40 14:40 15:50 17:15 18:15
Horsell Ormonde Road (S-bound) 06:59 07:52 09:42 14:42 15:52 17:17 18:17
Horsell Bury Lane (SW-bound) 06:59 07:52 09:42 14:42 15:52 17:17 18:17
Horsell, adj St Mary's Road 06:59 07:53 09:42 14:42 15:52 17:17 18:17
Horsell, before Lockfield Drive 07:00 07:55 09:43 14:43 15:53 17:18 18:18
Woking, adj Board School Road 07:03 08:00 09:47 14:47 15:57 17:22 18:23 19:16
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 07:05 08:05 09:49 14:49 15:59 17:26 18:26 19:17
Woking High Street Link Road (Stop A) 08:07
Woking, opp York Road 08:08
Woking, adj Acacia Avenue 08:13
Woking Barnsbury Farm Estate (SE-bound) 08:13
Woking Hawthorn Road (NE-bound) 08:13
Woking, adj Hawthorn Close 08:14
Woking Ash Road (SW-bound) 08:15
Woking Laburnum Road (SE-bound) 08:16
Woking Hawthorn Road South (W-bound) 08:17
Woking, o/s Barnsbury School 08:18
Woking, opp Acacia Avenue 08:21
Kingfield, adj Leisure Centre 08:27
Kingfield Green (opp) 08:30
Old Woking, adj Shackleford Road 08:31
Old Woking, opp Crown and Anchor 08:32
Old Woking, adj Manor Way 08:33
Old Woking, adj Palace Way 08:34
Old Woking, opp Hoebridge Golf Course 08:36
Maybury Inn (opp) 08:38
Maybury, adj Shaftesbury Road 08:39
Maybury, adj The Ridge 08:39
Maybury, opp Lavender Road 08:40
Woking, nr Maybury Arch 08:41
Woking, opp Kings Road 08:42
Woking, opp Marlborough Road 08:43
Woking Railway Station (Stop 6) 08:45

Timetable data from Falcon Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Falcon Buses