bustimes.org

73 - Lakeside - Tilbury Civic Square

A bus service operated by Ensignbus

Map

Lakeside to Tilbury Civic Square

Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 04:30 06:40 07:40 08:02 08:20 then every 30 minutes until 16:50
W Thurrock Ikea (S-bound) 04:33 06:43 07:43 08:05 08:23 16:53
W Thurrock The Ship (E-bound) 04:34 06:44 07:44 08:06 08:24 16:54
S Stifford The Shant (E-bound) 04:34 06:45 07:45 08:07 08:25 16:55
S Stifford Mill Lane (E-bound) 04:35 06:47 07:47 08:09 08:27 16:57
S Stifford Moore Avenue (E-bound) 04:36 06:49 07:49 08:11 08:29 16:59
Grays Roseberry Road (E-bound) 04:37 06:50 07:50 08:12 08:30 17:00
Grays Aldi (E-bound) 04:38 06:52 07:52 08:14 08:32 17:02
Grays Bus Station (Bay 7) 04:40 05:10 06:54 07:54 08:16 08:34 17:04
Grays Stanley Road (N-bound) 04:41 05:11 06:55 07:55 08:17 08:35 17:05
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (E-bound) 04:42 05:12 06:56 07:56 08:18 08:36 17:06
Grays Turps Corner (E-bound) 04:43 05:13 06:57 07:57 08:19 08:37 17:07
Grays Whitehall Road (N-bound) 04:44 05:14 06:59 07:59 08:21 08:39 17:09
Grays Tennyson Avenue (N-bound) 04:44 05:14 07:00 08:00 08:22 08:40 17:10
Grays Piggs Corner (E-bound) 04:45 05:15 07:02 08:02 08:24 08:42 17:12
Socketts Heath The Oak (E-bound) 04:46 05:16 07:03 08:03 08:25 08:43 17:13
Socketts Heath, adj Parkside 04:47 05:17 07:04 08:04 08:26 08:44 17:14
Grays Wood View (E-bound) 04:47 05:17 07:05 08:05 08:27 08:45 17:15
Grays Heathland Way (SE-bound) 04:48 05:18 07:06 08:06 08:28 08:46 17:16
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (E-bound) 04:49 05:19 07:07 08:07 08:29 08:47 17:17
Chadwell St Mary River View (E-bound) 04:49 05:19 07:08 08:08 08:30 08:48 17:18
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (E-bound) 04:50 05:20 07:10 08:10 08:32 08:50 17:20
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 04:52 05:22 07:12 08:12 08:34 08:52 17:22
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (S-bound) 04:52 05:22 07:13 08:13 08:35 08:53 17:23
Tilbury Wren Walk (S-bound) 04:52 05:22 07:13 08:13 08:35 08:53 17:23
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (S-bound) 04:53 05:23 07:14 08:14 08:36 08:54 17:24
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (S-bound) 04:53 05:23 07:14 08:14 08:36 08:54 17:24
Tilbury Brennan Road (S-bound) 04:54 05:24 07:15 08:15 08:37 08:55 17:25
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 04:55 05:25 07:16 08:16 08:38 08:56 17:26

Tilbury Civic Square to Lakeside

Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) 05:40 07:15 07:35 07:40 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:35 09:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:00 14:30 then every 30 minutes until 16:00 16:30 then every 30 minutes until 18:00
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) 05:40 07:16 07:36 07:41 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:36 09:01 14:01 14:31 16:01 16:31 18:01
Tilbury Brennan Road (N-bound) 05:41 07:17 07:37 07:42 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:37 09:02 14:02 14:32 16:02 16:32 18:02
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (N-bound) 05:41 07:18 07:38 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:38 09:03 14:03 14:33 16:03 16:33 18:03
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (N-bound) 05:42 07:20 07:40 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:40 09:05 14:05 14:35 16:05 16:35 18:05
Tilbury Wren Walk (N-bound) 05:43 07:21 07:41 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:41 09:06 14:06 14:36 16:06 16:36 18:06
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (N-bound) 05:44 07:23 07:43 07:48 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:43 09:08 14:08 14:38 16:08 16:38 18:08
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy 05:45 07:24 07:44 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:44 09:09 14:09 14:39 16:09 16:39 18:09
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) 05:47 07:26 07:46 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:46 09:11 14:11 14:41 16:11 16:41 18:11
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) 05:47 07:27 07:47 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:47 09:12 14:12 14:42 16:12 16:42 18:12
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) 05:48 07:28 07:48 07:53 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:48 09:13 14:13 14:43 16:13 16:43 18:13
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) 05:49 07:30 07:50 07:55 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:50 09:15 14:15 14:40 14:45 16:15 16:20 16:45 18:15
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway 05:50 07:32 07:52 07:57 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:52 09:17 14:17 14:42 14:47 16:17 16:22 16:47 18:17
Socketts Heath The Oak (W-bound) 05:52 07:34 07:54 07:59 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:54 09:19 14:19 14:44 14:49 16:19 16:24 16:49 18:19
Grays Tennyson Avenue (S-bound) 05:53 07:36 07:56 08:01 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:56 09:21 14:21 14:46 14:51 16:21 16:26 16:51 18:21
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) 05:54 07:37 07:57 08:02 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:57 09:22 14:22 14:47 14:52 16:22 16:27 16:52 18:22
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) 05:55 07:38 07:58 08:03 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:58 09:23 14:23 14:48 14:53 16:23 16:28 16:53 18:23
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) 05:55 07:40 08:00 08:05 08:20 08:30 08:40 09:00 09:25 14:25 14:50 14:55 16:25 16:30 16:55 18:25
Grays Stanley Road (S-bound) 05:57 07:42 08:02 08:07 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:02 09:27 14:27 14:52 14:57 16:27 16:32 16:57 18:27
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) 05:59 07:44 08:04 08:09 08:24 08:34 08:44 09:04 09:29 14:29 14:54 14:59 16:29 16:34 16:59 18:29
Grays Aldi (W-bound) 06:00 07:45 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:00 16:30 16:35 17:00 18:30
Grays Meesons Lane (W-bound) 06:00 07:45 08:05 08:10 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:05 09:30 14:30 14:55 15:00 16:30 16:35 17:00 18:30
Grays Roseberry Road (W-bound) 06:01 07:46 08:06 08:11 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:06 09:31 14:31 14:56 15:01 16:31 16:36 17:01 18:31
S Stifford Moore Avenue (W-bound) 06:02 07:47 08:07 08:12 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:07 09:32 14:32 14:57 15:02 16:32 16:37 17:02 18:32
S Stifford The Shant (W-bound) 06:03 07:48 08:08 08:13 08:28 08:38 08:48 09:08 09:33 14:33 14:58 15:03 16:33 16:38 17:03 18:33
W Thurrock The Ship (W-bound) 06:05 07:50 08:10 08:15 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:00 15:05 16:35 16:40 17:05 18:35
W Thurrock West Thurrock Way (N-bound) 06:06 07:51 08:11 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:36 14:36 15:01 15:06 16:36 16:41 17:06 18:36
W Thurrock Ikea (N-bound) 06:06 07:51 08:11 08:16 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:11 09:36 14:36 15:01 15:06 16:36 16:41 17:06 18:36
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay G) 06:09 07:54 08:14 08:19 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:14 09:39 14:39 15:04 15:09 16:39 16:44 17:09 18:39

Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 23 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Ensignbus