bustimes.org

73 - Skipton - Greenacres Circular

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Skipton Bus Station Stand 7 (7) 09:30 10:30 12:30 13:30
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 09:32 10:32 12:32 13:32
Skipton Outside Rail Station (W-bound) 09:34 10:34 12:34 13:34
Skipton Railway Station (N-bound) 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 09:35 10:35 12:35 13:35
Skipton Doctor's Surgery (E-bound) 09:37 10:37 12:37 13:37
Skipton, adj Kingsway 09:39 10:39 12:39 13:39
Skipton, adj Regent Drive 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40
Skipton, adj Regent Crescent 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40
Skipton Pasture Close (SE-bound) 09:40 10:40 12:40 13:40
Skipton, adj Greenacres 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41
Skipton, opp Long Meadow 09:41 10:41 12:41 13:41
Skipton, opp Regent Crescent 09:42 10:42 12:42 13:42
Skipton Regent Drive End (W-bound) 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43
Skipton Council Houses (E-bound) 09:43 10:43 12:43 13:43
Skipton Market Place (S-bound) 09:45 10:45 12:45 13:45
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (W-bound) 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48
Skipton Outside Rail Station (W-bound) 09:48 10:48 12:48 13:48
Skipton Railway Station (N-bound) 09:49 10:49 12:49 13:49
Skipton Fire Station (E-bound) 09:50 10:50 12:50 13:50
Skipton Belle Vue Mills (E-bound) 09:51 10:51 12:51 13:51
Skipton Bus Station Stand 7 (7) 09:55 10:55 12:55 13:55

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

North Yorkshire County Council