74 - Fraserburgh - Rosehearty
A bus service operated by Stagecoach Bluebird
- Timetable
- Map
Fraserburgh - Rosehearty
Fraserburgh Bus Station (Stance 2) | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:55 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fraserburgh, at Charlotte Street | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:55 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Fraserburgh, at Moray Road | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:55 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Fraserburgh, at Hamilton Road | 05:15 | 06:00 | 06:55 | 07:30 | 08:40 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Fraserburgh, opp Walker Crescent | 05:15 | 06:01 | 06:56 | 07:31 | 08:41 | 17:21 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Fraserburgh, opp Macrae Seafoods | 05:16 | 06:02 | 06:57 | 07:31 | 08:42 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Fraserburgh, opp Asda | 05:16 | 06:02 | 06:57 | 07:31 | 08:42 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Fraserburgh, opp Percyhorner Cottage | 07:35 | |||||||
Fraserburgh, at Asda | 05:16 | 06:02 | 06:57 | 08:42 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:52 | |
Fraserburgh, opp Crossroads | 07:38 | |||||||
Sandhaven, at The Terrace | 05:19 | 06:07 | 07:02 | 08:47 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:57 | |
Tyrie, at Strichen Junction | 07:38 | |||||||
Sandhaven, at Mitchell Court | 05:19 | 06:07 | 07:02 | 08:47 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:57 | |
Tyrie, opp Bell Terrace | 07:41 | |||||||
Sandhaven, at Church | 05:20 | 06:08 | 07:03 | 08:48 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:58 | |
Pittullie, at St Magnus Road | 05:20 | 06:08 | 07:03 | 08:48 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:58 | |
Rosehearty Castle Street (at 5) | 05:23 | 06:13 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 19:03 | |
Rosehearty The Links (NW bound) | 05:23 | 06:13 | 07:08 | 08:53 | 17:33 | 18:03 | 19:03 | |
Rosehearty Mid Street (NE bound) | 05:24 | 06:14 | 07:09 | 08:54 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 19:04 | |
Rosehearty, at Caravan Park | 06:14 | 08:54 | 18:04 | 19:04 | ||||
Rosehearty The Links (SE bound) | 06:14 | 08:54 | 18:04 | 19:04 | ||||
Rosehearty The Square (SW bound) | 06:14 | 08:54 | 18:04 | 19:04 | ||||
Rosehearty, at Hill Street | 06:14 | 08:54 | 18:04 | 19:04 | ||||
Rosehearty, at Malcolm Forbes Court | 06:14 | 08:55 | 18:05 | 19:05 | ||||
Rosehearty, at Blairmore Park | 06:15 | 08:55 | 18:05 | 19:05 | ||||
Rosehearty, at Craigiefold | 06:16 | 08:57 | 18:07 | 19:07 | ||||
New Aberdour, at Gardeners Cottage | 06:19 | 09:00 | 18:10 | 19:10 | ||||
New Aberdour, at St Drostans Lane | 06:21 | 09:03 | 18:13 | 19:13 | ||||
New Aberdour, at Gordon Lane | 06:22 | 07:50 | 09:04 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Rosehearty - Fraserburgh
Timetable data from Stagecoach Bluebird, 23 May 2024
Possibly similar services
Stagecoach Bluebird
- @StagecoachBBird
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app