bustimes.org

744 - Loreto College - Eccles via Stretford, Patricroft, Monton Green

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, Loreto College days

Eccles - Loreto College

Loreto College - Eccles

Hulme, opp Loreto College 16:10
Hulme Moss Lane West (Stop C) 16:10
Brooks Bar, adj Chorlton Road 16:11
Brook's Bar (nr) 16:12
Whalley Range, adj Upper Chorlton Road 16:13
Firswood, nr St John's Road 16:13
Firswood, nr Wood Road North 16:14
Firswood, adj Seymour Grove 16:15
Firswood Warwick Road South (Stop F) 16:17
Firswood Greatstone Road 16:18
Gorse Hill, nr Gorse Avenue 16:19
Gorse Hill Park (opp) 16:21
Gorse Hill, adj Chester Road 16:21
Gorse Hill, adj Chester Road 16:26
Stretford, nr Davyhulme Road East 16:27
Stretford, opp Moss Road 16:28
Stretford, nr Park Road 16:29
Stretford, opp The Melville 16:30
Humphrey Park, nr Chatsworth Road 16:31
Humphrey Park, o/s Lostock Clinic 16:32
Humphrey Park, opp Old Hall Road 16:33
Lostock Circle (adj) 16:34
Lostock, o/s Moss Vale Hotel 16:35
Lostock, nr Hartford Road 16:35
Davyhulme, nr Exeter Road 16:35
Davyhulme Circle (Stop C) 16:36
Croft’s Bank, opp Kingsway Park 16:37
The Trafford Centre, nr Old Park Lane 16:39
Dumplington, nr Ellesmere Circle 16:40
Dumplington, adj Ellesmere Circle 16:41
Dumplington, o/s Church Rectory 16:42
Barton upon Irwell, adj Barton Bridge 16:43
Patricroft, nr Kirkman Avenue 16:44
Patricroft Bridge (opp) 16:45
Patricroft, nr South King Street 16:46
Winton, opp Pollitts Close 16:47
Winton Library (opp) 16:49
Winton, nr Worsley Road 16:49
Winton, opp Trevor Road 16:50
Winton, nr May Street 16:50
Monton Church (Stop A) 16:52
Monton Green (Stop E) 16:53
Monton, nr Hawthorn Avenue 16:55
Monton, nr Cavendish Road 16:56
Eccles, nr Half Edge Lane 16:59
Eccles, nr Monks Hall Grove 17:01
Eccles Charles House (Stop K) 17:03

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Belle Vue Coaches