75 - Go Cornwall Bus - Torpoint - Crafthole - Downderry - Seaton - Widegates - Liskeard
A bus service operated by Go Cornwall Bus
- Timetable
- Map
Torpoint - Liskeard
Liskeard - Torpoint
Liskeard Lloyds Bank (N-bound) | 07:25 | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:48 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Liskeard Cornwall Council Offices (NE-bound) | 07:25 | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:48 |
Liskeard, opp Addington | 07:25 | 08:33 | 10:33 | 12:33 | 14:33 | 16:48 |
Liskeard, opp Belgrave Terrace | 07:26 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:49 |
Liskeard, opp Miners Meadow | 07:26 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:49 |
Liskeard Callington Rd Roundabout (NE-bound) | 07:26 | 08:34 | 10:34 | 12:34 | 14:34 | 16:49 |
Liskeard Dental Centre (SE-bound) | 07:27 | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:50 |
Addington Charter Way (S-bound) | 07:27 | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:50 |
Liskeard Quimperle Way (S-bound) | 07:27 | 08:35 | 10:35 | 12:35 | 14:35 | 16:50 |
Liskeard Charter Way Morrisons (SW-bound) | 07:29 | 08:37 | 10:37 | 12:37 | 14:37 | 16:52 |
Horningtops Cross (S-bound) | 07:33 | 08:41 | 10:41 | 12:41 | 14:41 | 16:56 |
Widegates Harding Meadow (E-bound) | 07:38 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 17:01 |
Widegates Moorview Road (SE-bound) | 07:38 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 17:01 |
Widegates Shortacross Farm (SE-bound) | 07:38 | 08:46 | 10:46 | 12:46 | 14:46 | 17:01 |
Hessenford The Old Mill (E-bound) | 07:39 | 08:47 | 10:47 | 12:47 | 14:47 | 17:02 |
Hessenford Opposite West End Cottages (S-bound) | 07:40 | 08:48 | 10:48 | 12:48 | 14:48 | 17:03 |
Seaton The Car Park (E-bound) | 07:46 | 08:55 | 10:55 | 12:55 | 14:55 | 17:10 |
Seaton, opp Sea Front | 07:47 | 08:56 | 10:56 | 12:56 | 14:56 | 17:11 |
Downderry Broads Yard (E-bound) | 07:50 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:14 |
Downderry Church (E-bound) | 07:50 | 08:59 | 10:59 | 12:59 | 14:59 | 17:14 |
Downderry, opp Tregunnus Lane | 07:55 | 09:04 | 11:04 | 13:04 | 15:04 | 17:19 |
Portwrinkle, opp Donkey Lane | 08:01 | 09:10 | 11:10 | 13:10 | 15:10 | 17:25 |
Crafthole The Finnygook Inn (SE-bound) | 08:03 | 09:12 | 11:12 | 13:12 | 15:12 | 17:27 |
Portwrinkle Finnygook Beach (E-bound) | 08:07 | 09:16 | 11:16 | 13:16 | 15:16 | 17:31 |
Crafthole, opp Cross Park | 08:09 | 09:18 | 11:18 | 13:18 | 15:18 | 17:33 |
Sheviock Church (SE-bound) | 08:12 | 09:21 | 11:21 | 13:21 | 15:21 | 17:36 |
Antony, opp Village Shop | 08:16 | 09:25 | 11:25 | 13:25 | 15:25 | 17:40 |
Antony St John Turning (NE-bound) | 08:18 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:42 |
Antony St John Turning (E-bound) | 08:18 | 09:27 | 11:27 | 13:27 | 15:27 | 17:42 |
Torpoint Trevol Business Park (E-bound) | 08:20 | 09:29 | 11:29 | 13:29 | 15:29 | 17:44 |
Torpoint, opp HMS Raleigh | 08:21 | 09:30 | 11:30 | 13:30 | 15:30 | 17:45 |
Torpoint, opp Pencair Avenue | 08:22 | 09:31 | 11:31 | 13:31 | 15:31 | 17:46 |
Torpoint Goad Avenue (NE-bound) | 08:23 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:47 |
Torpoint Woodland Way (E-bound) | 08:23 | 09:32 | 11:32 | 13:32 | 15:32 | 17:47 |
Torpoint School (E-bound) | 08:24 | 09:33 | 11:33 | 13:33 | 15:33 | 17:48 |
Torpoint Bus Depot (NE-bound) | 08:25 | 09:34 | 11:34 | 13:34 | 15:34 | 17:49 |
Torpoint, opp Cadet Hut | 08:26 | 09:35 | 11:35 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:50 |
Torpoint Antony Road Sainsburys (E-bound) | 08:27 | 09:36 | 11:36 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:51 |
Torpoint Harvey Street (SE-bound) | 08:29 | 09:38 | 11:38 | 13:38 | 15:38 | 17:53 |
Torpoint Ferry (NE-bound) | 08:31 | 09:40 | 11:40 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:55 |
Timetable data from Go-Ahead/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 20 June 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Go Cornwall Bus
- Website
- www.gocornwallbus.co.uk
- @GoCornwallBuses
Contactless payment accepted