75 - Llandudno - Llanfairfechan via Conwy, Penmaenmawr
A bus service operated by Llew Jones Coaches
- Timetable
- Map
Llandudno - Conwy, Penmaenmawr - Llanfairfechan
Requested stops include Bodnant Crescent, Tan y Fron, Albert Drive, Merton Park, Fford Gwynan, Pendalar Mona Terrace, Gorwel and Llwyn Gwgan
Llanfairfechan - Conwy, Penmaenmawr - Llandudno
Additional stops on request including Llwyn Gwgan, Llanfairfechan Beach, Pendalar Mona Terrace, Penmaenmawr Station and Llandudno General Hospital
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 3 May 2024
More information
Llew Jones Coaches
- Website
- llewjonesinternational.co.uk
- @LlewJonesLtd
Contactless payment accepted