75 - Salford Shopping Centre - Salford Shopping Centre
A bus service operated by Bee Network - Diamond Bus North West
- Timetable
- Map
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop A) | 06:19 | 07:36 | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:30 | 16:40 | 17:40 | 18:45 | 19:38 | 21:30 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pendleton Church (Stop S) | 06:20 | 07:37 | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:32 | 16:42 | 17:42 | 18:46 | 19:39 | 21:31 |
Brindle Heath, nr Cobden Street | 06:20 | 07:37 | 09:32 | 10:32 | 11:32 | 12:32 | 13:32 | 14:32 | 15:32 | 16:43 | 17:43 | 18:47 | 19:39 | 21:31 |
Charlestown, nr Cromwell Road | 06:21 | 07:38 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:33 | 16:44 | 17:44 | 18:48 | 19:40 | 21:32 |
Charlestown, opp Douglas Green | 06:22 | 07:39 | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:34 | 16:45 | 17:45 | 18:48 | 19:41 | 21:33 |
Brindle Heath, nr Holland Street | 06:22 | 07:40 | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:35 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:49 | 19:42 | 21:33 |
Charlestown, adj Langley Road South | 06:23 | 07:40 | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:36 | 16:47 | 17:47 | 18:50 | 19:42 | 21:34 |
Charlestown, nr Helensville Avenue | 06:24 | 07:41 | 09:36 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:36 | 15:37 | 16:49 | 17:49 | 18:50 | 19:43 | 21:34 |
Lower Kersal, opp Balfour Street | 06:24 | 07:42 | 09:37 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:37 | 15:38 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:51 | 19:44 | 21:35 |
Lower Kersal, opp Regatta Street | 06:25 | 07:43 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:38 | 15:39 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:52 | 19:44 | 21:36 |
Lower Kersal, opp Abram Street | 06:25 | 07:43 | 09:38 | 10:37 | 11:37 | 12:37 | 13:37 | 14:38 | 15:40 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 | 19:45 | 21:36 |
Lower Kersal, opp Cemetery Gate | 06:27 | 07:45 | 09:40 | 10:39 | 11:39 | 12:39 | 13:39 | 14:40 | 15:42 | 16:54 | 17:55 | 18:54 | 19:46 | 21:38 |
Agecroft, opp Cemetery Lodge | 06:27 | 07:45 | 09:41 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:41 | 15:43 | 16:55 | 17:56 | 18:55 | 19:47 | 21:38 |
Agecroft Road (adj) | 06:28 | 07:46 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:44 | 16:57 | 17:57 | 18:56 | 19:48 | 21:39 |
Agecroft, nr Enterprise Park | 06:29 | 07:47 | 09:42 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:42 | 15:45 | 16:58 | 17:58 | 18:56 | 19:49 | 21:40 |
Agecroft Park (opp) | 06:30 | 07:48 | 18:00 | |||||||||||
Agecroft, nr Dauntesey Avenue | 06:34 | 07:51 | 09:44 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:44 | 15:47 | 17:00 | 18:02 | 18:58 | 19:50 | 21:41 |
Pendlebury, nr Agecroft Road | 06:35 | 07:53 | 09:45 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:45 | 15:48 | 17:01 | 18:03 | 18:59 | 19:50 | 21:41 |
Pendlebury, opp Westwood Drive | 06:36 | 07:55 | 09:45 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:46 | 15:49 | 17:02 | 18:03 | 18:59 | 19:51 | 21:42 |
Irlams o’ th’ Height, o/s St John's Church Pendlebury | 06:37 | 07:56 | 09:46 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:47 | 15:50 | 17:03 | 18:04 | 19:00 | 19:51 | 21:42 |
Irlams o’ th’ Height Height Roundabout (Stop A) | 06:39 | 08:00 | 09:48 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:49 | 15:52 | 17:05 | 18:06 | 19:02 | 19:53 | 21:44 |
Irlams o’ th’ Height Deacons Drive (Stop C) | 06:39 | 08:00 | 09:48 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:49 | 15:52 | 17:05 | 18:06 | 19:02 | 19:53 | 21:44 |
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Egmont Street | 06:40 | 08:01 | 09:50 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:50 | 15:54 | 17:07 | 18:08 | 19:03 | 19:54 | 21:45 |
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Central Avenue | 06:41 | 08:02 | 09:51 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:51 | 15:54 | 17:07 | 18:08 | 19:04 | 19:55 | 21:46 |
Irlams o’ th’ Height, nr Pevensey Road | 06:42 | 08:02 | 09:52 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:52 | 15:55 | 17:08 | 18:09 | 19:05 | 19:56 | 21:47 |
Brindle Heath, opp Brindle Close | 06:44 | 08:04 | 09:54 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:54 | 15:58 | 17:11 | 18:12 | 19:07 | 19:57 | 21:48 |
Pendleton, o/s Abbott Lodge | 06:45 | 08:05 | 09:55 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:55 | 15:59 | 17:12 | 18:13 | 19:08 | 19:58 | 21:49 |
Pendleton Salford Shopping Centre (Stop A) | 06:48 | 08:07 | 09:59 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:58 | 16:02 | 17:15 | 18:16 | 19:11 | 20:01 | 21:52 |
Timetable data from Transport for Greater Manchester/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 1 July 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Possibly similar services
Bee Network - Diamond Bus North West
- Website
- beenetwork.com
- @BeeNetwork
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Bee Network app