bustimes.org

750 - Loreto Grammar Schools - Levenshulme

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Levenshulme - Loreto Grammar Schools

Crowcroft Park, nr Maida St 07:00
Crowcroft Park, opp Hornbeam Rd 07:01
Crowcroft Park, nr Mount Rd 07:02
Crowcroft Park Matthews Ln 07:02
Levenshulme, opp Manor Rd 07:03
Levenshulme, nr Broom Ln 07:05
Levenshulme Library (o/s) 07:05
Levenshulme, adj Cardus Street 07:07
Levenshulme Stn (opp) 07:08
Levenshulme, nr Slade Ln 07:09
Levenshulme Kingsway Htl (Stop J) 07:10
Birchfields Moseley Rd (Stop D) 07:11
Birchfields, nr Lindleywood Rd 07:12
Owens Park, nr Ladybarn Ln 07:13
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop F) 07:15
Fallowfield, opp Granville Rd 07:16
Fallowfield Mauldeth Rd (Stop C) 07:17
Withington Library (Stop E) 07:19
Withington, nr Copson St 07:21
Fallowfield, opp Old Moat Park 07:23
Fallowfield Wilmslow Rd (Stop D) 07:25
Fallowfield, nr Amherst Rd 07:26
Ladybarn Ln (nr) 07:27
Burnage Primary Sch (Stop A) 07:29
Burnage Mauldeth Rd (Stop D) 07:30
Burnage, opp Briarfield Rd 07:31
Burnage, nr Green End Rd 07:32
Burnage, nr Barcicroft Rd 07:33
Burnage Kingsway (Stop F) 07:34
Burnage, opp Homestead Cres 07:35
Burnage, opp School Ln 07:37
E Didsbury East Didsbury Metrolink Stop (Stop C) 07:38
E Didsbury Parrs Wood (Stop F) 07:39
E Didsbury, nr Moorpark Rd 07:39
E Didsbury, nr Fairmile Dr 07:41
Sharston, nr Crossgate Ave 07:45
Sharston The Open University (Stop D) 07:47
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop B) 07:48
Baguley, nr Hall Ln 07:49
Baguley, nr Wellfield Rd 07:50
Baguley, nr Westage Gardens 07:51
Baguley, nr Spark Rd 07:52
Baguley Tesco (Stop A) 07:53
Brooklands, opp Ferndown Rd 07:54
Brooklands, nr Shady Ln 07:55
Timperley, nr Hare and Hounds 08:05
Timperley, o/s The Old Hall 08:07
Altrincham, o/s Sainsbury's 08:13
Altrincham, nr Lloyd Street 08:14
Bowdon, nr St Margaret's Road 08:18
John Leigh Park, o/s Loreto Grammar School 08:25

Loreto Grammar Schools - Levenshulme

John Leigh Park, o/s Loreto Grammar School 15:55
Bowdon, adj St Margaret's Road 16:00
Altrincham, opp St John's Road 16:02
Altrincham, opp Sainsbury's 16:05
Timperley, opp The Old Hall 16:10
Timperley Shaftesbury Ave (NE-bound) 16:14
Brooklands, opp Shady Ln 16:17
Brooklands, nr Ferndown Rd 16:18
Baguley Moor Rd (Stop C) 16:19
Baguley, opp Spark Rd 16:20
Baguley, opp Westage Gardens 16:21
Baguley, opp Wellfield Rd 16:22
Baguley, opp Hall Ln 16:23
Sharston Princess Parkway (Stop A) 16:24
Sharston The Open University (Stop C) 16:25
Sharston P.O. (o/s) 16:26
E Didsbury, opp Fairmile Dr 16:29
E Didsbury, nr Gawsworth Ave 16:30
E Didsbury East Didsbury Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 16:32
Burnage School Ln (cnr) 16:32
Burnage, nr Homestead Cres 16:33
Burnage Kingsway (Stop E) 16:34
Burnage, opp Barcicroft Rd 16:34
Burnage, opp Green End Rd 16:36
Burnage, nr Briarfield Rd 16:36
Burnage Rail Stn (Stop B) 16:38
Ladybarn Village (at) 16:39
Ladybarn, nr Parrs Wood Rd 16:40
Fallowfield, nr Alan Rd 16:41
Withington Library (Stop E) 16:44
Withington, nr Copson St 16:46
Fallowfield, opp Old Moat Park 16:48
Fallowfield, nr Victoria Rd 16:50
Fallowfield, nr Granville Rd 16:51
Fallowfield Friendship Inn (Stop E) 16:52
Owens Park, opp Ladybarn Ln 16:55
Birchfields, opp Lindleywood Rd 16:56
Birchfields Moseley Rd (Stop C) 16:57
Levenshulme Kingsway Htl (Stop H) 16:58
Levenshulme, o/s Assembly Hall 16:59
Levenshulme Stn (o/s) 17:01
Levenshulme, nr Cardus St 17:02
Levenshulme Library (opp) 17:04
Levenshulme, opp Broom Ln 17:05
Levenshulme, nr Manor Rd 17:06
Crowcroft Park, nr Leybourne Ave 17:09
Crowcroft Park, nr Hornbeam Rd 17:10
Crowcroft Park, opp Maida St 17:12

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Belle Vue Coaches