bustimes.org

751 - Loreto Grammar School - Hazel Grove

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Hazel Grove - Loreto Grammar School

Stepping Hill, o/s Sainsbury's 06:57
Stepping Hill, opp Brewers Green 06:57
Hazel Grove, nr Commercial Road 06:57
Hazel Grove, nr Queens Road 06:58
Hazel Grove, o/s Conservative Club 06:59
Hazel Grove, o/s The Pines 07:00
Hazel Grove, nr Shepley Drive 07:00
Hazel Grove, nr Dean Lane 07:02
Hazel Grove, at Arundel Avenue 07:02
Hazel Grove High School (opp) 07:04
Bramhall Green, opp Three Bears 07:05
Bramhall Green, opp Bramhall Moor Lane 07:05
Bramhall Green, nr Wallbank Road 07:06
Bramhall Green, nr Headlands Road 07:07
Bramhall Green (at) 07:08
Bramhall Green, opp Carr Wood Road 07:08
Pownall Green, at Grasmere Crescent 07:09
Pownall Green, opp Ramsdale Road 07:10
Pownall Green, opp Robins Lane 07:11
Bramhall Station (Stop A) 07:12
Bramhall Village (at) 07:13
Bramhall, nr The Victorian 07:14
Bramhall, nr Kitts Moss Lane 07:14
Bramhall, opp Robins Lane 07:15
Bramhall, nr Oak Drive 07:15
Bramhall, nr Yew Tree Park Road 07:16
Cheadle Hulme, nr Church Inn 07:17
Smithy Green, nr Church Road 07:18
Smithy Green, opp Newlands Avenue 07:19
Gillbent, nr Pingate Lane 07:19
Gillbent, opp St James' Way 07:21
Stanley Green, nr Bowery Avenue 07:21
Stanley Green, opp School for the Deaf 07:23
Stanley Green, nr Stanley Drive 07:24
Moss Nook, opp Tatton Arms 07:29
Moss Nook Shadow Moss Road (Stop F) 07:30
Woodhouse Park Shadowmoss Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:32
Woodhouse Park Shadow Moss Road (Stop C) 07:32
Woodhouse Park, opp The Cornishman 07:33
Woodhouse Park, opp Hatchett Road 07:34
Woodhouse Park Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 07:35
Wythenshawe Fire Station (Stop C) 07:38
Wythenshawe, opp Broadoak Road 07:38
Wythenshawe, nr Portway 07:41
Newall Green, nr Dunbar Avenue 07:42
Newall Green, nr Burbage Road 07:44
Newall Green, o/s Social Club 07:45
Newall Green, opp Rodborough Road 07:45
Newall Green Post Office (opp) 07:46
Newall Green, opp Whitburn Road 07:48
Newall Green, opp Beckfield Road 07:49
Newall Green, opp The Red Rose 07:49
Baguley Ledson Road (Stop B) 07:51
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 07:52
Baguley Lidl (Stop E) 07:53
Baguley Tesco (Stop A) 07:54
Brooklands, opp Ferndown Road 07:56
Brooklands, nr Shady Lane 07:57
Timperley, opp Stelfox Avenue 07:58
Timperley, opp Stonemasons Arms 08:01
Timperley, opp Bloomsbury Lane 08:02
Timperley, nr Merton Grove 08:03
Timperley, nr Shaftesbury Avenue 08:05
Timperley, nr Hare and Hounds 08:06
Timperley, o/s The Old Hall 08:07
Altrincham, o/s Sainsbury's 08:15
Altrincham, nr Lloyd Street 08:16
Altrincham, nr St John's Road 08:17
Bowdon, nr St Margaret's Road 08:20
John Leigh Park, o/s Loreto Grammar School 08:25

Loreto Grammar School - Hazel Grove

Rosehill, nr Stamford Road 15:29
Altrincham, opp Peter Street 15:34
Altrincham, nr The Downs 15:35
John Leigh Park, o/s Loreto Grammar School 15:55
Bowdon, adj St Margaret's Road 15:58
Altrincham, opp Sainsbury's 16:01
Timperley, opp The Old Hall 16:07
Timperley, opp Hare and Hounds 16:09
Timperley, opp Vale Road 16:09
Timperley, opp Merton Grove 16:11
Timperley, nr Bloomsbury Lane 16:12
Timperley, o/s Methodist Church 16:12
Timperley, o/s Stonemasons Arms 16:13
Timperley, nr Stelfox Avenue 16:15
Brooklands, opp Shady Lane 16:16
Brooklands, nr Ferndown Road 16:17
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop D) 16:19
Baguley Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:21
Baguley Southmoor Road (Stop A) 16:21
Newall Green, o/s The Red Rose 16:23
Newall Green, nr Beckfield Road 16:24
Newall Green, nr Whitburn Road 16:24
Newall Green Post Office (o/s) 16:25
Newall Green, opp Wrekin Avenue 16:27
Wythenshawe, opp Portway 16:28
Woodhouse Park Prinknash Road (Stop C) 16:32
Woodhouse Park, nr Hatchett Road 16:33
Woodhouse Park, o/s The Cornishman 16:36
Woodhouse Park Shadow Moss Road (Stop D) 16:36
Woodhouse Park Shadowmoss Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 16:36
Moss Nook Shadow Moss Road (Stop E) 16:37
Moss Nook, o/s Tatton Arms 16:39
Stanley Green, opp Belfry House Hotel 16:44
Stanley Green, o/s School for the Deaf 16:44
Stanley Green, opp Bowery Avenue 16:46
Gillbent, nr Pointing Dog 16:48
Gillbent, opp Pingate Lane 16:49
Smithy Green, nr Newlands Avenue 16:49
Smithy Green, opp Woods Lane 16:50
Cheadle Hulme, opp Church Inn 16:51
Bramhall, opp Yew Tree Park Road 16:52
Bramhall, opp Oak Drive 16:53
Bramhall, nr Robins Lane 16:54
Bramhall, opp Kitts Moss Lane 16:54
Bramhall Village 16:56
Bramhall Station (Stop B) 16:56
Pownall Green, nr Robins Lane 16:57
Pownall Green, nr Ramsdale Road 16:58
Pownall Green, nr Grasmere Crescent 16:59
Bramhall Green, nr Carr Wood Road 17:00
Bramhall Green 17:01
Bramhall Green, o/s Brookdale Theatre 17:01
Bramhall Green, opp Headlands Road 17:02
Bramhall Green, nr Walmer Drive 17:03
Bramhall Green, nr Bramhall Moor Lane 17:04
Bramhall Green, nr Three Bears 17:05
Hazel Grove High School (o/s) 17:06
Hazel Grove, nr Arundel Avenue 17:08
Hazel Grove, nr Lyndhurst Avenue 17:10
Hazel Grove, opp The Pines 17:12
Hazel Grove, at Argyle Street 17:13
Hazel Grove, opp Queens Road 17:14
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Road 17:15
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 17:16
Stepping Hill, opp Sainsbury's 17:17

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Belle Vue Coaches