75A - Stratford-upon-Avon Bell - Banbury Bus Station

Operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Stratford-upon-Avon Bell - Banbury Bus Station

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon Railway Station (Stand F) 19:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hospital 19:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Street 19:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 07:3016:2519:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 07:3216:2719:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shell Garage 07:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 16:3019:42
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Old Tramway 07:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Rushbrook Road 16:34
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Hunts Road 19:43
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Amis Way 16:3519:46
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Betjeman Road 16:3619:48
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clifford Road 07:3716:3719:49
Clifford Chambers, adj Clifford Park 07:3816:3919:51
Clifford Chambers, opp New Inn 07:4016:4019:52
Clifford Chambers, opp Garden Centre 07:4116:4119:52
Willicote Pastures (Opp) 07:4316:4319:54
Lower Quinton, adj Londis 07:4716:4719:57
Lower Quinton, opp The Fordway 07:5016:5020:00
Lower Quinton, adj Quinton Primary School 07:5016:5020:00
Lower Quinton, adj The Close 07:5116:5120:01
Lower Quinton, nr College Arms 07:5216:5220:03
Ilmington, adj Armscote Road 08:0117:0120:13
Ilmington, opp Red Lion 08:0217:0220:14
Darlingscott, adj Potters Lane 08:0717:0620:18
Shipston on Stour, adj Shipston High School 08:13
Shipston on Stour, adj Beecham Road 08:1817:1020:22
Shipston on Stour, opp Tesco Express 08:2117:1320:25
Shipston on Stour, opp Mill Court 08:2117:14
Upper Brailes, adj Fountain 08:2717:22
Upper Brailes, adj The Gate 08:2717:23
Lower Brailes, opp Sutton Lane 08:2817:25
Lower Brailes, adj Church 08:2917:25
Lower Brailes, adj The Park 08:2917:26
Sibford Gower, opp High Meadow 08:33
Sibford Gower, o/s School 08:37
Burdrop, opp Acre Ditch 08:37
Sibford Ferris School (E-bound) 08:37
Swalcliffe, o/s Church 08:39
Tadmarton Swalcliffe Road East (E-bound) 08:40
Tadmarton, opp Church 08:40
Tadmarton, o/s Brookfield Rise 08:40
Lower Tadmarton Fourways (E-bound) 08:45
Broughton, opp Wykham Lane 08:50
Broughton, opp Danvers Road 08:50
Poets Corner Broughton Road (NE-bound) 08:55
Neithrop, adj Hornbeam Close 08:57
Neithrop West Bar Street (NE-bound) 08:58
Banbury High Street (NE-bound) 08:59
Banbury George Street (E-bound) 08:59
Banbury Bus Station (Bay 8) 09:00

Banbury Bus Station - Stratford-upon-Avon Bell

Banbury Bus Station (Bay 8) 14:35
Banbury, opp Calthorpe Street 14:36
Neithrop West Bar Street (SW-bound) 14:37
Neithrop, opp Hornbeam Close 14:37
Poets Corner Broughton Road (SW-bound) 14:38
Broughton, adj Danvers Road 14:41
Broughton, adj Wykham Lane 14:41
Lower Tadmarton Fourways (W-bound) 14:45
Tadmarton, opp Brookfield Rise 14:46
Tadmarton, o/s Church 14:46
Tadmarton Swalcliffe Road East (W-bound) 14:47
Swalcliffe, opp Church 14:48
Sibford Ferris School (W-bound) 14:51
Burdrop, adj Acre Ditch 14:52
Sibford Gower, opp School 14:53
Sibford Gower, adj High Meadow 14:53
Lower Brailes, opp The Park 07:2215:02
Lower Brailes, adj The George 07:2315:03
Upper Brailes, adj Sutton Lane 07:2315:03
Upper Brailes, opp The Gate 07:2415:04
Upper Brailes, opp Castle Hill 07:2515:05
Barcheston, opp Turn 07:3115:10
Barcheston, adj Turn 07:3115:10
Shipston on Stour, adj Mill Court 07:3215:11
Shipston on Stour, adj Tesco Express 07:3215:11
Shipston on Stour, opp Badger Valley 07:3515:14
Shipston on Stour, adj Darlingscote Road 07:3515:19
Shipston on Stour, adj Shipston High School 15:21
Darlingscott, adj Crossroads 07:3815:27
Ilmington, opp Red Lion 07:4215:33
Ilmington, adj Howard Arms 07:4215:33
Lower Quinton, nr College Arms 07:5215:42
Lower Quinton, opp Back Lane 07:5215:42
Lower Quinton, opp The Close 07:5215:43
Lower Quinton, adj Surgery 07:5315:43
Lower Quinton, adj The Fordway 07:5315:43
Lower Quinton, adj Londis 07:5715:47
Willicote Pastures (Adj) 08:0115:51
Clifford Chambers, adj Garden Centre 08:0315:54
Clifford Chambers, adj New Inn 08:0415:54
Clifford Chambers, opp Clifford Park 08:0615:56
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Clifford Road 08:0815:58
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Betjeman Road 08:11
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Avon View Hotel 16:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Amis Way 08:12
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Old Tramway 16:00
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Rushbrook Road 08:13
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 16:01
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bridgetown Road 08:16
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Hunts Road 08:18
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shell Garage 08:19
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:2116:02
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 08:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station Bridge 08:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 08:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 08:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 08:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 08:35

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 22 June 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachMids

Contactless payment or Stagecoach Fare cap accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app