bustimes.org

76 - Basingstoke - Andover

A bus service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Andover Bus Station National Express - Basingstoke Railway Station

Andover Bus Station (Stand E) 06:10 07:00 07:43 08:43 09:13 10:13 11:13 12:13 13:13 14:13 15:13 16:13 16:48 17:48 18:50 then hourly until 21:50
Andover, o/s Methodist Church 06:11 07:01 07:44 08:44 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:14 16:14 16:49 17:49 18:51 21:51
Andover, opp Vincent House 06:12 07:02 07:45 08:45 09:15 10:15 11:15 12:15 13:15 14:15 15:15 16:15 16:50 17:50 18:52 21:52
Sheep Fayre, adj Walled Meadow 06:12 07:02 07:46 08:46 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:16 16:51 17:51 18:52 21:52
Sheep Fayre, adj Woodlands Way 06:12 07:02 07:47 08:47 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17 16:51 17:51 18:52 21:52
Andover, adj Winton School 06:13 07:03 07:48 08:48 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18 16:52 17:52 18:53 21:53
Andover Admirals Way (N-bound) 06:15 07:05 07:50 08:50 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:20 16:20 16:54 17:54 18:55 21:55
Walworth Business Park, opp South Way 06:16 07:06 07:51 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:55 17:55 18:55 21:55
Walworth Business Park, adj Focus Way 06:16 07:06 07:51 08:51 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21 16:55 17:55 18:56 21:56
Walworth Business Park, opp Magellan Close 06:17 07:07 07:52 08:52 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 16:56 17:56 18:56 21:56
Walworth Business Park Doughty Way (SW-bound) 06:18 07:08 07:53 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:57
Admiral’s Way, nr Andover Down Roundabout 06:18 07:08 07:53 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:57
Picket Twenty Harewood (E-bound) 06:18 07:08 07:53 08:53 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23 16:57 17:57 18:57 21:57
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (E-bound) 06:19 07:09 07:54 08:54 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 16:58 17:58 18:58 21:58
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (E-bound) 06:21 07:11 07:56 08:56 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 16:59 17:59 18:59 21:59
Andover Down Fox Farm (E-bound) 06:22 07:12 07:57 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:01 18:01 19:01 22:01
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Fox Garage 06:23 07:13 07:58 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:01 18:01 19:01 22:01
Hurstbourne Priors, adj Apsley Lane 06:24 07:14 07:59 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:02 18:02 19:02 22:02
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (E-bound) 06:26 07:16 08:01 09:01 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:04 18:04 19:04 22:04
Whitchurch Cemetery (E-bound) 06:30 07:20 08:05 09:05 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:08 18:08 19:08 22:08
Whitchurch Square (NE-bound) 06:32 07:22 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 18:10 19:10 22:10
Whitchurch Test Road (E-bound) 06:32 07:22 08:07 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:10 18:10 19:10 22:10
Lynch Hill Hillside (E-bound) 06:33 07:23 08:08 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:11 18:11 19:11 22:11
Lynch Hill The Gables (E-bound) 06:34 07:24 08:09 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:12 18:12 19:12 22:12
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (E-bound) 06:36 07:26 08:11 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:14 18:14 19:14 22:14
Freefolk, o/s Manor Cottages 06:37 07:27 08:12 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:15 18:15 19:15 22:15
Laverstoke Mill (E-bound) 06:39 07:29 08:14 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:17 18:17 19:17 22:17
Southington Close (adj) 06:42 07:32 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:19 18:19 19:19 22:19
Overton Harveys Field (NE-bound) 06:43 07:33 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:20 18:20 19:20 22:20
Overton Library (E-bound) 06:44 07:34 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 18:21 19:21 22:21
Overton Turnpike Cottages (E-bound) 06:44 07:34 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:21 18:21 19:21 22:21
Overton Berrydown Lane (SE-bound) 06:45 07:35 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:22 18:22 19:22 22:22
Ashe Corner (E-bound) 06:46 07:36 08:21 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:23 18:23 19:23 22:23
Deane, adj Manor Farm Lane 06:48 07:38 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:25 19:25 22:25
Deane Cottages Lane (NE-bound) 06:48 07:38 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:25 18:25 19:25 22:25
Deane Oakley Hall (NE-bound) 06:49 07:39 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:26 18:26 19:26 22:26
Oakley Rectory Road (NE-bound) 06:50 07:40 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (NE-bound) 06:50 07:40 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:27 18:27 19:27 22:27
Oakley Station Road (E-bound) 06:51 07:41 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:28 18:28 19:28 22:28
Oakley Lightsfield (E-bound) 06:52 07:42 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:29 19:29 22:29
Newfound, adj Tollgate Close 06:52 07:42 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:29 19:29 22:29
Newfound Pack Lane Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:52 07:42 08:28 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:29 18:29 19:29 22:29
Newfound, opp The Fox 06:53 07:43 08:29 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:30 18:30 19:30 22:30
Newfound, nr The Old Chapel 06:54 07:44 08:30 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (E-bound) 06:54 07:44 08:30 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:31 18:31 19:31 22:31
Worting, adj Manydown Farm 06:56 07:46 08:32 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:32 18:32 19:32 22:32
Worting Roman Way (E-bound) 06:57 07:47 08:34 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:33 19:33 22:33
Worting White Hart Inn (E-bound) 06:57 07:47 08:34 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:33 19:33 22:33
Worting Road Roundabout (E-bound) 06:58 07:48 08:35 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:34 19:34 22:34
W Ham Greenway (E-bound) 06:59 07:49 08:36 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:35 18:35 19:35 22:35
Brookvale, adj Sinclair Drive 07:02 07:52 08:41 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:37 19:37 22:37
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 07:03 07:53 08:42 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:38 19:38 22:38
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 07:04 07:54 08:43 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:39 19:39 22:39

Basingstoke Railway Station - Andover Bus Station National Express

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 07:05 07:55 08:43 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:40 then hourly until 22:40
Basingstoke Bus Station (Stop B) 07:08 07:58 08:48 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:43 22:43
07:10 08:00 08:50 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50 22:50
Brookvale, opp Sinclair Drive 07:11 08:01 08:51 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51 22:51
W Ham Greenway (SW-bound) 07:15 08:05 08:55 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 22:55
Worting Road Roundabout (W-bound) 07:16 08:06 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 22:56
Worting White Hart Inn (W-bound) 07:16 08:06 08:56 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56 22:56
Worting Roman Way (W-bound) 07:17 08:07 08:57 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57 22:57
Worting, opp Manydown Farm 07:18 08:08 08:58 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 22:58
Newfound Wootton St Lawrence Turn (SW-bound) 07:19 08:09 08:59 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 22:59
Newfound, opp The Old Chapel 07:20 08:10 09:00 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 23:00
Newfound, o/s The Fox 07:21 08:11 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 23:01
Newfound Pack Lane Crossroads (SW-bound) 07:21 08:11 09:01 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 23:01
Newfound, opp Tollgate Close 07:22 08:12 09:02 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 19:02 23:02
Oakley Lightsfield (W-bound) 07:23 08:13 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 23:03
Oakley Station Road (W-bound) 07:23 08:13 09:03 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 19:03 23:03
Oakley Beach Arms Hotel (SW-bound) 07:24 08:14 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 23:04
Oakley Rectory Road (SW-bound) 07:24 08:14 09:04 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:04 23:04
Deane Oakley Hall (SW-bound) 07:26 08:16 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 23:06
Deane Cottages Lane (SW-bound) 07:26 08:16 09:06 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 23:06
Deane, opp Manor Farm Lane 07:27 08:17 09:07 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 23:07
Ashe Corner (SW-bound) 07:29 08:19 09:09 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 23:09
Overton, adj Berrydown Lane 07:30 08:20 09:10 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 19:10 23:10
Overton Turnpike Cottages (W-bound) 07:31 08:21 09:11 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 23:11
Overton Library (W-bound) 07:32 08:22 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 23:12
Overton Harveys Field (SW-bound) 07:32 08:22 09:12 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 19:12 23:12
Southington Close (opp) 07:33 08:23 09:13 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 23:13
Laverstoke Mill (NW-bound) 07:36 08:26 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 23:16
Freefolk, opp Manor Cottages 07:36 08:26 09:16 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 23:16
Lynch Hill Wells-in-the-field (W-bound) 07:38 08:28 09:18 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 23:18
Lynch Hill Hillside (NW-bound) 07:40 08:30 09:20 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20 23:20
Whitchurch Test Road (W-bound) 07:41 08:31 09:21 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 23:21
Whitchurch, o/s Fire Station 07:42 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 23:22
Whitchurch The Bell (NW-bound) 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Whitchurch Cemetery (W-bound) 07:42 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 23:22
Hurstbourne Priors Longparish Road (W-bound) 07:47 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:26 23:26
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Apsley Lane 07:48 08:38 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:27 23:27
Hurstbourne Priors, opp Fox Garage 07:49 08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 23:28
Andover Down Fox Farm (W-bound) 07:49 08:39 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:28 23:28
Andover Down Pisa Cottages (W-bound) 07:51 08:41 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:30 23:30
Picket Piece Arbory Care Home (W-bound) 07:52 08:42 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:31 23:31
Picket Twenty Harewood (W-bound) 07:53 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 23:32
Admiral’s Way, adj Andover Down Roundabout 07:53 08:43 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33 17:33 18:33 19:32 23:32
Walworth Business Park Doughty Way (NE-bound) 07:54 08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 23:33
Walworth Business Park, adj Magellan Close 07:54 08:44 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:33 23:33
Walworth Business Park, opp Focus Way 07:55 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 23:33
Walworth Business Park, adj South Way 07:55 08:45 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:33 23:33
Andover Admirals Way (SE-bound) 07:57 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 23:35
Andover, opp Winton School 07:57 08:47 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:35 23:35
Andover, opp Tyrells Croft 07:58 08:48 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:36 23:36
Sheep Fayre, opp Walled Meadow 07:59 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:36 23:36
Andover, adj Vincent House 07:59 08:49 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:37 23:37
Andover Bus Station National Express (Stand J) 08:03 08:53 09:43 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:40 23:40

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 13 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)