Bus Times

76 - Clacton - Weeley - Frating - Univ Of Essex - Colchester

A bus service operated by First Essex

Clacton - Weeley - Frating - Univ Of Essex - Colchester

Clacton Jackson Road (Stand F) 08:10 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 18:10 20:10
Clacton, o/s Morrisons 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
Clacton, adj Anchor Road 08:11 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11 20:11
Clacton, adj Herbert Road 08:12 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 18:12 20:12
Clacton, adj Magdalen Green 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 18:13 20:13
Clacton, adj Knox Road 08:14 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 18:14 20:14
Clacton, o/s Bowens International 08:15 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 18:15 20:15
Great Clacton, o/s The Plough 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Great Clacton North Road (N-bound) 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Great Clacton, opp Hill Rd 08:17 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 18:17 20:17
Great Clacton, adj Brook Farm 08:18 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 18:18 20:18
Clacton, opp Highfield Holiday Park 08:19 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19 20:19
Clacton, o/s Langford Nursery 08:20 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 18:20 20:20
Little Clacton, adj Leys Drive 08:21 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21 20:21
Little Clacton, o/s Village Hall 08:22 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 18:22 20:22
Little Clacton, opp The Blacksmiths Arms 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
Little Clacton, o/s Appletree Inn 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
Little Clacton, adj Elm Road 08:23 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 18:23 20:23
Little Clacton Plough Corner (N-bound) 08:24 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24 20:24
Little Clacton, opp Weeley Road Garage 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Weeley Heath, opp Victoria Road 08:25 10:25 12:25 14:25 16:25 18:25 20:25
Weeley Heath, opp Mill Lane 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Weeley Heath, o/s The White Hart 08:26 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26 20:26
Weeley Heath, o/s Memorial 08:27 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27 20:27
Weeley, o/s Railway Station 08:28 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28 20:28
Weeley The Street (N-bound) 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Weeley, opp Post Office 08:29 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29 20:29
Weeley, opp The Black Boy 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Weeley, o/s The Birches 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Weeley Colchester Interchange (W-bound) 08:30 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:30 20:30
Weeley, opp Crown Lane 08:31 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31 20:31
Weeley, adj Shair Lane 08:32 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32 20:32
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (NW-bound) 08:33 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33 20:33
Great Bentley Corner (W-bound) 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Great Bentley, opp Ravens Green Lane 08:34 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:34 20:34
Frating, opp Car Auctions 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:35 20:35
Frating Colchester Road (W-bound) 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36 20:36
Frating, opp Haggars Lane 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Frating Hill Park (adj) 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:37 20:37
Frating Hill, adj Church Road 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:38 20:38
Elmstead Market, o/s Beth Chatto Gdns 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:39 20:39
Elmstead Market (o/s) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:40 20:40
Elmstead Market, opp Chapel Ln 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Elmstead Market, opp Oatlands 08:41 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:41 20:41
Elmstead Market, opp Blossomwood Farm 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42 18:42 20:42
Elmstead Market, o/s Park Farm 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43 18:43 20:43
Colchester Road (adj) 08:44 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44 18:44 20:44
Colchester, opp Wivenhoe Park 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45 18:45 20:45
University of Essex, opp South Courts 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47 20:47
University of Essex, opp Valley Road 08:48 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48 18:48 20:48
University of Essex Subway (NW-bound) 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 16:49 18:49 20:49
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (N-bound) 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50 18:50 20:50
Colchester, adj Mascot Square 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51 18:51 20:51
The Hythe, o/s Tesco Store 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
The Hythe, adj Station Road 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Colchester, adj Davey Close 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:53 18:53 20:53
Colchester, opp Tabor Road 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Colchester, opp Kerry Court 08:55 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:55 18:55 20:55
Colchester, opp The Surgery 08:57 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:57 18:57 20:57
Colchester Greyfriars (Stop Hb) 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:59 18:59 20:59
Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01 21:01

Colchester - Univ Of Essex - Frating - Weeley - Clacton

Colchester Stanwell Street (Stop Bb) 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10 19:10 21:10
Colchester Town Railway Station (Stop B) 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Colchester, o/s Sportsman's Club 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:11 19:11 21:11
Colchester, opp Cannon Street 09:13 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:13 21:13
Colchester, opp Port Lane 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 17:14 19:14 21:14
Colchester, o/s St. Leonard's Church 09:15 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15 19:15 21:15
The Hythe, opp Maudlyn Road 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
The Hythe, o/s Hythe Railway Station 09:16 11:16 13:16 15:16 17:16 19:16 21:16
The Hythe, opp Tesco Store 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
Colchester, opp Mascot Square 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:18 19:18 21:18
University of Essex Knowledge Gateway (S-bound) 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20 19:20 21:20
University of Essex Subway (SE-bound) 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21 19:21 21:21
University of Essex, adj Valley Road 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22 17:22 19:22 21:22
University of Essex, adj South Courts 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24 17:24 19:24 21:24
Colchester, adj Wivenhoe Park 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25 19:25 21:25
Colchester Road (opp) 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26 17:26 19:26 21:26
Elmstead Market, opp Park Farm 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27 19:27 21:27
Elmstead Market, o/s Blossomwood Farm 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28 17:28 19:28 21:28
Elmstead Market, adj Oatlands 09:29 11:29 13:29 15:29 17:29 19:29 21:29
Elmstead Market, adj Chapel Ln 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Elmstead Market (opp) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30 17:30 19:30 21:30
Elmstead Market, opp Beth Chatto Gdns 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31 17:31 19:31 21:31
Frating Hill, opp Church Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32 17:32 19:32 21:32
Frating Hill Park (opp) 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Frating, adj Haggars Lane 09:33 11:33 13:33 15:33 17:33 19:33 21:33
Frating, opp The Kings Arms 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Frating Colchester Road (E-bound) 09:34 11:34 13:34 15:34 17:34 19:34 21:34
Frating, o/s Car Auctions 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35 19:35 21:35
Great Bentley, adj Ravens Green Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Great Bentley Corner (E-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36 15:36 17:36 19:36 21:36
Great Bentley Little Bentley Corner (SE-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37 19:37 21:37
Weeley, opp Shair Lane 09:38 11:38 13:38 15:38 17:38 19:38 21:38
Weeley, adj Crown Lane 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Weeley Colchester Interchange (E-bound) 09:39 11:39 13:39 15:39 17:39 19:39 21:39
Weeley, opp The Birches 09:40 11:40 13:40 15:40 17:40 19:40 21:40
Weeley The Black Boy (S-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Weeley The Street (S-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 17:41 19:41 21:41
Weeley, opp Railway Station 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 17:42 19:42 21:42
Weeley Heath, opp Memorial 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43 19:43 21:43
Weeley Heath, opp The White Hart 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Weeley Heath, adj Mill Lane 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 17:44 19:44 21:44
Weeley Heath, adj Victoria Road 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Little Clacton, adj Weeley Road Garage 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 17:45 19:45 21:45
Little Clacton Plough Corner (S-bound) 09:46 11:46 13:46 15:46 17:46 19:46 21:46
Little Clacton, opp Elm Road 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Little Clacton, opp Appletree Inn 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 17:47 19:47 21:47
Little Clacton, o/s The Blacksmiths Arms 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Little Clacton, opp Village Hall 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 17:48 19:48 21:48
Little Clacton, opp Leys Drive 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 17:49 19:49 21:49
Clacton, opp Langford Nursery 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:50 19:50 21:50
Clacton, o/s Highfield Holiday Park 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51 19:51 21:51
Great Clacton, opp Brook Farm 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:52 19:52 21:52
Great Clacton, adj Hill Rd 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 17:53 19:53 21:53
Great Clacton, opp The Plough 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
Great Clacton, o/s Church 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54 19:54 21:54
Clacton, adj Severn Road 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55 19:55 21:55
Clacton Burcart Corner (SE-bound) 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:56 19:56 21:56
Clacton, opp Magdalen Green 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Clacton St. Andrew's Road (S-bound) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58 19:58 21:58
Clacton, opp Aldi 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59 19:59 21:59
Clacton Jackson Road (Stand F) 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01 20:01 22:01

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information