bustimes.org

76 - Launceston - Bodmin

A bus service operated by Transport for Cornwall

Map

Launceston - Bodmin

Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 06:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Launceston Western Road (S-bound) 06:50 09:20 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:20
Launceston Woburn Road Junction (SW-bound) 06:51 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Launceston Pennygillam (S-bound) 06:51 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 17:21
Trebursye Oak (opp) 06:55 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25 17:25
Tregadillett Primary School (SW-bound) 06:57 09:27 11:27 13:27 15:27 17:27
Fivelanes A30 Roundabout (SW-bound) 07:05 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35 17:35
Fivelanes Bus Shelter (E-bound) 07:07 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37 17:37
Bolventor, opp Jamaica Inn 07:13 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 17:43
Cardinham Lay By (SW-bound) 07:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 17:51
Bodmin Business Park (o/s) 07:24 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:54
Bodmin Asda (SW-bound) 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Bodmin, opp Love Lane 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Bodmin Homebase (SW-bound) 07:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:55
Bodmin Lidl (NW-bound) 07:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:58
Bodmin Priory House (W-bound) 07:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:59
Bodmin The Shire House Mount Folly (SW-bound) 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Bodmin General Station (SE-bound) 07:30 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 18:00
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (SE-bound) 07:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 18:01
Bodmin Normandy Way (SE-bound) 07:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 18:03
Carminow Cross Carminow Road (E-bound) 07:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Turfdown, opp Roundabout 07:36 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 18:06
Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 07:41 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 18:11

Bodmin - Launceston

Bodmin Parkway Station (E-bound) 07:56 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 18:16
Turfdown Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:59 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 18:19
Carminow Cross Carminow Road (W-bound) 08:01 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 18:21
Bodmin Normandy Way (N-bound) 08:04 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 18:24
Bodmin Plas Newydd Avenue (NW-bound) 08:06 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 18:26
Bodmin General Station (NW-bound) 08:07 10:27 12:27 14:27 16:27 18:27
Bodmin Mount Folly (NE-bound) 08:08 10:28 12:28 14:28 16:28 18:28
Bodmin Lidl (SE-bound) 08:09 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 18:29
Bodmin Homebase (NE-bound) 08:11 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:31
Bodmin Asda (NE-bound) 08:12 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:32
Bodmin Business Park (opp) 08:13 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:33
Cardinham Lay By (NE-bound) 08:16 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:36
Bolventor, opp Jamaica Inn 08:27 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47 18:47
Trewint Laskeys (NE-bound) 08:32 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:52 18:52
Fivelanes Bus Shelter (E-bound) 08:34 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Fivelanes Kings Head Hotel (E-bound) 08:34 10:54 12:54 14:54 16:54 18:54
Kennards House Roundabout (NE-bound) 08:41 11:01 13:01 15:01 17:01 19:01
Tregadillett Primary School (NE-bound) 08:43 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:03 19:03
Trebursye Oak (E-bound) 08:44 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:05
Trebursye Derrys Chalet (E-bound) 08:44 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:04 19:05
Launceston Tesco (NW-bound) 08:48 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:08
Scarne Industrial Estate Hurdon Road (S-bound) 08:49 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:09
Scarne Industrial Estate, opp Launceston Hospital 08:50 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:10
Launceston Pennygillam (NE-bound) 08:52 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:12
Launceston St Johns Road (NE-bound) 08:53 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:08
Launceston Western Road (N-bound) 08:53 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:13 19:08
Launceston Westgate Street (W-bound) 08:55 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:15
Launceston Westgate Street (E-bound) 19:10

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Transport for Cornwall