🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

76 - Llanrhaedr - Welshpool via Llanfyllin, Guilsfield

A bus service operated by Tanat Valley Coaches

Map

Llanrhaedr - Welshpool via Llanfyllin, Guilsfield

Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant, o/s Llanrhaeadr Square 09:15 11:05 15:15
Llanrhaeadr-ym-Mochnant, nr Maes-y-Dderwen 09:15 11:05
Aber-Rhaeadr Tanat Valley Garage 09:18 11:08
Llanfyllin, o/s Cross Keys 09:35 11:25 13:10 15:35
Bwlch-y-cibau Stumble Inn 09:41 11:31 13:16 15:41
Meifod, o/s Troed-y-Rhiw 09:48
Meifod Car Park 09:48
Meifod, o/s Post Office 09:49 13:24
Meifod Cae Robert 09:49
Groes-Lwyd Garage 10:01 11:50 13:36 16:01
Guilsfield, o/s Coed-y-Glyn 10:02 11:51 16:02
Guilsfield, after Oak Inn 10:03 11:52 13:38 16:03
Guilsfield, o/s Church 10:03 11:52 16:03
Welshpool Raven Square 10:10 11:59 13:45 16:10
Welshpool, o/s High Street C 10:10 11:59 13:45 16:10
Welshpool Glan Lledan Cottages (opp Sainsbury's) 10:10 11:59 13:45 16:10
Welshpool, o/s Post Office 10:11 12:00 13:46 16:11
Welshpool, o/s High Street A 10:12 12:01 13:47 16:12

Welshpool - Llanrhaedr via Llanfyllin, Guilsfield

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Tanat Valley Coaches