bustimes.org

76 - Solihull - Shirley - Yardley Wood - Kings Heath - QE Hospital - Harborne - Weoley Castle - Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Solihull - Northfield

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 07:05 07:20 07:27 07:37 07:52 08:12 08:37 09:02 then every 20 minutes until 12:42 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:30
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SC) 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 07:07 07:22 07:29 07:40 07:55 08:15 08:40 09:04 12:44 13:02 13:22 13:37 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Solihull Leisure Centre (adj) 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:10 07:25 07:32 07:43 07:58 08:18 08:44 09:07 12:47 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:35 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:11 07:26 07:33 07:44 08:00 08:20 08:46 09:09 12:49 13:07 13:27 13:42 13:58 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Blossomfield, opp Alder Park Road 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:12 07:27 07:34 07:45 08:01 08:21 08:47 09:10 12:50 13:08 13:28 13:43 13:59 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:12 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:13 07:28 07:35 07:46 08:01 08:21 08:48 09:10 12:50 13:08 13:28 13:43 14:00 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blossomfield, opp Charles Rd 05:18 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:14 07:29 07:36 07:47 08:03 08:23 08:49 09:12 12:52 13:10 13:30 13:45 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:14 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blossomfield, adj Widney Lane 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:15 07:30 07:37 07:48 08:04 08:24 08:51 09:13 12:53 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:03 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Rd 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:16 07:31 07:38 07:49 08:05 08:25 08:52 09:14 12:54 13:12 13:32 13:47 14:04 14:25 14:45 15:07 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Three May Poles, after Stratford Rd 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:39 07:50 08:06 08:26 08:53 09:15 12:55 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:05 14:26 14:46 15:09 15:27 15:46 16:06 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Three May Poles, opp Solihull Gate 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:54 09:15 12:55 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Shirley, nr Sainsbury's 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:17 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:54 09:16 12:56 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:06 14:27 14:47 15:10 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:18 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:18 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:55 09:17 12:57 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:07 14:28 14:48 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Shirley, adj School Rd 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:56 09:18 12:58 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:08 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Shirley, adj St James Church 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:19 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:57 09:18 12:58 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:09 14:30 14:50 15:13 15:32 15:51 16:11 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:20 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Shirley, before Saracens Head 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:20 07:35 07:43 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:58 09:19 12:59 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:10 14:31 14:51 15:14 15:34 15:52 16:12 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:21 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 05:24 05:54 06:24 06:56 07:21 07:36 07:44 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:59 09:20 13:00 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:11 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:53 16:13 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:22 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Shirley, adj Sandy Hill Rd 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:22 07:37 07:45 07:56 08:12 08:32 09:00 09:21 13:01 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:23 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Robin Hood, after Green Hill Way 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:57 07:22 07:37 07:45 07:56 08:12 08:32 09:00 09:21 13:01 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:12 14:33 14:53 15:17 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:23 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Robin Hood Island Southside (before) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:23 07:38 07:46 07:57 08:13 08:33 09:01 09:22 13:02 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:13 14:34 14:54 15:18 15:38 15:56 16:16 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:24 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Robin Hood, opp Newey Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:24 07:39 07:47 07:58 08:15 08:35 09:02 09:23 13:03 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:14 14:35 14:55 15:19 15:40 15:58 16:18 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:25 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Yardley Wood, adj Etwall Rd 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:59 07:24 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:15 08:35 09:03 09:24 13:04 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:19 20:49 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Yardley Wood, before Highfield Rd Island 05:27 05:57 06:27 07:00 07:25 07:40 07:48 07:59 08:16 08:36 09:03 09:24 13:04 13:22 13:42 13:57 14:15 14:36 14:56 15:20 15:41 15:59 16:19 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Yardley Wood, opp St Peters Church 05:28 05:58 06:28 07:00 07:25 07:41 07:49 08:00 08:17 08:37 09:04 09:25 13:05 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:16 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:42 16:00 16:20 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:43 19:13 19:46 20:20 20:50 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Yardley Wood Station (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:01 07:26 07:42 07:50 08:01 08:18 08:38 09:05 09:26 13:06 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:17 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:43 16:01 16:21 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:21 20:51 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Yardley Wood, adj Chinn Brook Rd 05:29 05:59 06:29 07:02 07:27 07:43 07:51 08:02 08:19 08:39 09:06 09:27 13:07 13:25 13:45 14:00 14:18 14:39 14:59 15:23 15:44 16:02 16:22 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:29 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:22 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Yardley Wood, before Hullbrook Rd 05:31 06:01 06:31 07:03 07:28 07:44 07:52 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:08 09:29 13:09 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:20 14:41 15:01 15:25 15:46 16:04 16:24 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Warstock, opp Hallstead Rd 05:32 06:02 06:32 07:04 07:29 07:45 07:53 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:09 09:30 13:10 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:21 14:42 15:02 15:26 15:48 16:06 16:26 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Warstock, after Yardley Wood Rd 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:47 07:55 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:11 09:32 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:23 14:44 15:04 15:28 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Billesley, after Haunch Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:51 07:06 07:31 07:47 07:55 08:07 08:25 08:45 09:12 09:32 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:24 14:45 15:05 15:29 15:51 16:09 16:29 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Billesley, adj Hollybank Close 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:52 07:08 07:33 07:49 07:57 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:13 09:34 13:14 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:25 14:46 15:06 15:30 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:01 18:19 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Billesley, after Ardencote Rd 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:53 07:09 07:34 07:50 07:58 08:10 08:28 08:49 09:14 09:35 13:15 13:33 13:53 14:08 14:26 14:48 15:08 15:32 15:53 16:11 16:31 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:02 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
King’s Heath, adj Hollie Lucas Rd 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:54 07:10 07:35 07:51 07:59 08:11 08:30 08:51 09:16 09:36 13:16 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:33 15:55 16:13 16:33 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Alcester Lane’s End, after Wheelers Lane 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:12 07:37 07:53 08:01 08:14 08:34 08:55 09:18 09:38 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:30 14:52 15:12 15:36 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath, after Howard Rd 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:56 07:13 07:38 07:54 08:02 08:15 08:34 08:56 09:19 09:39 13:19 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:31 14:53 15:13 15:37 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:06 18:24 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KG) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:39 07:55 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:40 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:57 07:14 07:39 07:55 08:03 08:16 08:36 08:58 09:20 09:40 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:32 14:54 15:14 15:38 15:59 16:18 16:38 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Kings Heath Park (adj) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:58 07:15 07:40 07:56 08:04 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:21 09:41 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:56 15:16 15:40 16:01 16:19 16:39 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:28 20:00 20:34 21:04 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
King’s Heath, opp Grange Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:59 07:16 07:41 07:57 08:05 08:18 08:39 09:01 09:22 09:42 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:16 14:35 14:57 15:17 15:41 16:02 16:20 16:40 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:29 20:01 20:35 21:05 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Moor Green Shutlock Lane 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:27 06:42 07:00 07:17 07:42 07:59 08:07 08:20 08:40 09:02 09:24 09:44 13:24 13:42 14:02 14:17 14:36 14:58 15:18 15:42 16:03 16:22 16:42 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:30 20:02 20:36 21:06 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Selly Park, before Moor Green Lane 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:01 07:18 07:44 08:00 08:08 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:45 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:19 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:44 16:05 16:23 16:43 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:32 20:03 20:37 21:07 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Selly Park, opp Fashoda Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:02 07:19 07:44 08:01 08:09 08:22 08:42 09:04 09:26 09:46 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:39 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:06 16:24 16:44 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:13 18:31 18:47 19:03 19:32 20:04 20:38 21:08 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Selly Park, before Pershore Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:29 06:45 07:03 07:20 07:45 08:02 08:10 08:23 08:43 09:05 09:27 09:47 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:07 16:25 16:45 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:14 18:32 18:48 19:04 19:33 20:05 20:38 21:08 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Selly Park, opp Saint Stephens Rd 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:46 07:04 07:21 07:46 08:03 08:11 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:48 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:22 14:41 15:04 15:24 15:48 16:09 16:27 16:47 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:15 18:33 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:06 20:40 21:10 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Selly Park, opp Milner Rd 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:47 08:04 08:12 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:49 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:23 14:42 15:05 15:25 15:49 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:59 18:16 18:34 18:50 19:06 19:35 20:07 20:40 21:10 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Selly Park, after Woodside Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:47 07:05 07:22 07:48 08:05 08:13 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:50 13:30 13:48 14:08 14:24 14:43 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:11 16:29 16:49 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:41 21:11 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Selly Park, before St Mary's Hospice 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:06 07:23 07:48 08:06 08:14 08:27 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:50 13:30 13:48 14:08 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:26 15:50 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:18 18:35 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:41 21:11 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Bournbrook Manor (adj) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:07 07:24 07:50 08:07 08:15 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:52 13:32 13:50 14:10 14:26 14:46 15:08 15:28 15:52 16:13 16:32 16:52 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:19 18:37 18:53 19:09 19:38 20:09 20:43 21:13 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Bournbrook, nr Selly Hill Rd 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:08 07:25 07:51 08:08 08:16 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:53 13:33 13:51 14:11 14:27 14:47 15:09 15:29 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:43 21:13 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Bournbrook, nr Tiverton Primary School 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:35 06:51 07:09 07:26 07:51 08:09 08:17 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 13:34 13:52 14:12 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:30 15:54 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:55 19:11 19:40 20:11 20:44 21:14 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Bournbrook, adj Dawlish Rd 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:36 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:53 08:11 08:19 08:32 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:05 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:41 20:12 20:45 21:15 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Bournbrook, adj Hubert Rd 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:27 07:53 08:11 08:19 08:32 08:53 09:15 09:35 09:55 13:35 13:53 14:13 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:32 15:56 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:08 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:46 21:16 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Selly Oak Station (adj) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:11 07:28 07:54 08:12 08:20 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:36 09:56 13:36 13:54 14:14 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:33 15:57 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:09 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:16 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Selly Oak, opp Battery Retail Park 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:55 08:13 08:21 08:34 08:55 09:17 09:37 09:57 13:37 13:55 14:15 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:25 18:42 18:58 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:12 07:29 07:55 08:14 08:22 08:35 08:55 09:17 09:38 09:58 13:38 13:56 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:35 15:59 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:11 17:30 17:50 18:08 18:26 18:43 18:59 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, on New Fosse Way 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:14 07:31 07:57 08:16 08:24 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:40 10:00 13:40 13:58 14:18 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:37 16:01 16:22 16:41 17:01 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:28 18:45 19:01 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:42 06:58 07:16 07:33 07:59 08:18 08:26 08:39 09:00 09:22 09:42 10:02 13:42 14:00 14:20 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:40 16:04 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:13 18:30 18:47 19:03 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:21 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 05:30 06:00 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:19 07:38 08:02 08:21 08:42 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 13:45 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:25 15:45 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:07 17:21 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:49 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:54 21:24
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (opp) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:40 08:04 08:23 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 13:47 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:27 15:47 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:09 17:23 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:41 08:05 08:24 08:45 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 13:48 14:06 14:26 14:45 15:05 15:28 15:48 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:10 17:24 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:06 08:25 08:46 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 13:49 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:25 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 05:33 06:03 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:07 08:26 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 13:50 14:08 14:28 14:47 15:07 15:30 15:50 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:12 17:26 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:53 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:09 08:28 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 13:52 14:10 14:30 14:49 15:09 15:32 15:52 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:14 17:28 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:27 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Harborne, after York St 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:51 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:10 08:29 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 13:53 14:11 14:31 14:50 15:11 15:34 15:54 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:15 17:29 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Harborne Junction (opp) 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:11 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 13:54 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Harborne, after Greenfield Rd 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:11 08:30 08:51 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 13:54 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:12 15:35 15:55 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:16 17:30 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Harborne, adj Vivian Rd 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:12 08:31 08:52 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 13:55 14:13 14:33 14:52 15:13 15:36 15:56 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:17 17:31 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Harborne, opp Old Church Rd 05:37 06:07 06:38 06:53 07:11 07:29 07:49 08:13 08:32 08:53 09:14 09:35 09:55 10:15 13:55 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:14 15:37 15:57 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:18 17:32 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Cross Farm Rd 05:37 06:07 06:38 06:53 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:13 08:33 08:54 09:15 09:36 09:56 10:16 13:56 14:14 14:34 14:53 15:15 15:38 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Lane (Stop UF) 05:38 06:08 06:39 06:54 07:12 07:30 07:50 08:14 08:33 08:54 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 13:57 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:15 15:39 15:59 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:19 17:33 17:49 18:09 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Harborne Lane 05:38 06:08 06:39 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:34 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:57 10:17 13:57 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:16 15:39 15:59 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:20 17:34 17:50 18:09 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Langford Grove 05:39 06:09 06:40 06:55 07:13 07:31 07:51 08:15 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 13:58 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Harts Green, adj Cadnam Close 05:39 06:09 06:40 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:16 08:35 08:56 09:17 09:38 09:58 10:18 13:58 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:17 15:41 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:21 17:35 17:51 18:10 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 05:40 06:10 06:41 06:56 07:14 07:32 07:52 08:16 08:36 08:57 09:18 09:39 09:59 10:19 13:59 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:18 15:41 16:01 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:22 17:36 17:52 18:11 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Harts Green, opp Wheats Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:41 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:53 08:17 08:37 08:58 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:18 14:38 14:57 15:19 15:43 16:03 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:23 17:37 17:53 18:12 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Harts Green, adj Quinton Rd 05:41 06:11 06:42 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:54 08:18 08:38 08:59 09:19 09:40 10:00 10:20 14:00 14:19 14:39 14:58 15:20 15:44 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:24 17:38 17:54 18:12 18:32 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
California, after Wentworth Way 05:42 06:12 06:43 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:55 08:19 08:39 09:00 09:20 09:41 10:01 10:21 14:01 14:20 14:40 14:59 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:25 17:39 17:55 18:13 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
California, after Stonehouse Lane 05:43 06:13 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:36 07:57 08:21 08:41 09:02 09:22 09:43 10:03 10:23 14:03 14:22 14:42 15:01 15:23 15:47 16:07 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:27 17:41 17:57 18:15 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
California, after Barnes Hill 05:43 06:13 06:44 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:58 08:22 08:42 09:03 09:23 09:44 10:04 10:24 14:04 14:23 14:43 15:02 15:24 15:48 16:08 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:28 17:42 17:58 18:15 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
California, adj Brinklow Rd 05:44 06:14 06:45 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:59 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:24 09:45 10:05 10:25 14:05 14:24 14:44 15:03 15:25 15:49 16:09 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:29 17:43 17:59 18:16 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Weoley Castle, before Bottetourt Rd 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:01 07:20 07:39 08:00 08:24 08:44 09:05 09:25 09:46 10:06 10:26 14:06 14:25 14:45 15:04 15:26 15:50 16:10 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:30 17:44 18:00 18:17 18:37 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Weoley Castle, after Beckbury Rd 05:45 06:15 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:40 08:01 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:26 09:47 10:07 10:27 14:07 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:27 15:51 16:11 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:31 17:45 18:01 18:18 18:38 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Weoley Castle, adj Barcheston Rd 05:46 06:16 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:41 08:02 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 10:28 14:08 14:27 14:47 15:06 15:28 15:52 16:12 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:32 17:46 18:02 18:19 18:39 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Weoley Castle, o/s Millennium Medical Centre 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Weoley Castle, before Princethorpe Rd 05:47 06:17 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:42 08:03 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 10:29 14:09 14:28 14:48 15:07 15:29 15:53 16:13 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:33 17:47 18:03 18:20 18:40 19:11 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Weoley Castle Rd (opp) 05:48 06:18 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 14:10 14:29 14:50 15:09 15:31 15:55 16:15 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:34 17:48 18:04 18:21 18:41 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Weoley Castle, adj Ruckley Rd 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:44 08:06 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:51 10:11 10:31 14:11 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:32 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:42 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Weoley Castle, adj Quarry Rd 05:49 06:19 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:45 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:52 10:12 10:32 14:12 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:33 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:36 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Woodcock Hill, before Marston Rd 05:50 06:20 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:46 08:07 08:31 08:51 09:12 09:32 09:53 10:13 10:33 14:13 14:32 14:52 15:11 15:34 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:37 17:51 18:06 18:23 18:43 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Woodcock Hill, adj Inglemere Grove 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:47 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:35 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:24 18:44 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Court School 05:51 06:21 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:09 08:33 08:53 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 14:14 14:33 14:54 15:13 15:36 16:00 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:52 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Gardens 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:10 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 14:15 14:34 14:55 15:14 15:37 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:53 18:08 18:25 18:45 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Shenley Fields, opp Wistaria Close 05:52 06:22 06:53 07:10 07:30 07:49 08:11 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:38 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Northfield, opp Meadow Brook Rd 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 14:16 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:26 18:46 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 05:53 06:23 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:12 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 14:17 14:36 14:57 15:16 15:39 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:41 17:55 18:10 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Northfield, before Bristol Rd 05:55 06:25 06:56 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:15 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 14:19 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19

Northfield - Solihull

Northfield, adj Lockwood Rd 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:10 then every 20 minutes until 11:30 11:50 then every 20 minutes until 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:53 then every 30 minutes until 22:23 22:53
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:32 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:10 11:30 11:50 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:52 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:53 22:23 22:53
Northfield, adj Bell Holloway 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:15 07:33 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:11 11:31 11:51 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:53 22:23 22:53
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:49 09:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:54 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:54 22:24 22:54
Northfield, adj Meadow Brook Rd 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:17 07:34 07:52 08:07 08:27 08:50 09:12 11:32 11:52 13:12 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:18 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:55 22:25 22:55
Shenley Fields, adj Wistaria Close 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:17 07:34 07:53 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:13 11:33 11:53 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:55 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:55 22:25 22:55
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Gardens 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:18 07:35 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:51 09:14 11:34 11:54 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:56 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:56 22:26 22:56
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Court School 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:18 07:36 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:15 11:35 11:55 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:57 16:20 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:56 22:26 22:56
Woodcock Hill, opp Fulbrook Grove 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:19 07:37 07:55 08:11 08:31 08:54 09:16 11:36 11:56 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:37 15:59 16:22 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:20 19:57 22:27 22:57
Woodcock Hill, after Marston Rd 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:20 07:38 07:56 08:12 08:32 08:55 09:17 11:37 11:57 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:58 22:28 22:58
Weoley Castle, after Quarry Rd 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:13 08:33 08:56 09:18 11:38 11:58 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:22 18:52 19:22 19:59 22:29 22:59
Weoley Castle, opp Ruckley Rd 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:21 07:39 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:19 11:39 11:59 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 16:01 16:24 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:59 22:29 22:59
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Ave 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:14 08:34 08:57 09:19 11:39 11:59 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:00 22:30 23:00
Weoley Castle, after Princethorpe Rd 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:22 07:40 07:59 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:20 11:40 12:00 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:03 16:26 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:09 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:00 22:30 23:00
Weoley Castle Rd (after) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:21 11:41 12:01 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:01 22:31 23:01
Weoley Castle, before Beckbury Rd 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:23 07:41 08:00 08:16 08:36 08:59 09:21 11:41 12:01 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:10 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:01 22:31 23:01
Weoley Castle, opp Barcheston Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:24 07:42 08:01 08:17 08:37 09:00 09:22 11:42 12:02 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:23 15:44 16:05 16:28 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:02 22:32 23:02
Weoley Castle, after Jervoise Rd 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:43 08:02 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:23 11:43 12:03 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:24 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:54 17:13 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:26 18:57 19:27 20:02 22:32 23:02
Weoley Castle, after Bottetourt Rd 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:19 08:39 09:02 09:24 11:44 12:04 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:03 22:33 23:03
California, opp Brinklow Rd 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:25 11:45 12:05 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:26 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:56 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:04 22:34 23:04
California, before Barnes Hill 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:26 11:46 12:06 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:27 15:47 16:09 16:32 16:57 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:13 18:28 18:59 19:29 20:04 22:34 23:04
California, opp Alwold Rd 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:27 11:47 12:07 13:27 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:58 17:16 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:05 22:35 23:05
California, before Stonehouse Lane 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:23 08:43 09:06 09:28 11:48 12:08 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:29 15:50 16:11 16:34 16:59 17:17 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:06 22:36 23:06
California Way (adj) 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:29 11:49 12:09 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:12 16:35 17:00 17:18 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:31 19:02 19:32 20:07 22:37 23:07
California, adj Wentworth Way 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:30 11:50 12:10 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:13 16:36 17:01 17:19 17:38 17:58 18:17 18:32 19:03 19:32 20:07 22:37 23:07
Harts Green, after Northfield Rd 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:07 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:31 11:51 12:11 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:14 16:37 17:02 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:33 19:04 19:33 20:08 22:38 23:08
Harts Green, adj Wheats Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:32 07:52 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:31 11:51 12:11 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:38 17:03 17:20 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:09 22:39 23:09
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:08 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:27 08:47 09:10 09:32 11:52 12:12 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:15 16:38 17:03 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:34 19:05 19:34 20:09 22:39 23:09
Harts Green, opp Cadnam Close 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:33 07:53 08:12 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:32 11:52 12:12 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:53 15:13 15:34 15:55 16:16 16:39 17:04 17:21 17:40 18:00 18:19 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:10 22:40 23:10
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Langford Grove 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:34 07:54 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:33 11:53 12:13 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:40 17:05 17:22 17:41 18:01 18:20 18:35 19:06 19:36 20:11 22:41 23:11
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Quinton Rd 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:10 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:34 11:54 12:14 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:56 16:17 16:40 17:05 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:36 19:07 19:36 20:11 22:41 23:11
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Cross Farm Rd 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:35 07:55 08:14 08:30 08:50 09:13 09:34 11:54 12:14 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:36 15:57 16:18 16:41 17:06 17:23 17:42 18:02 18:21 18:36 19:07 19:37 20:12 22:42 23:12
Harborne, adj Old Church Rd 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:11 07:36 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:35 11:55 12:15 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:42 17:07 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:22 18:37 19:08 19:37 20:12 22:42 23:12
Harborne, opp Vivian Rd 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:12 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:36 11:56 12:16 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:37 15:58 16:19 16:42 17:07 17:25 17:44 18:04 18:23 18:38 19:09 19:38 20:13 22:43 23:13
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:37 11:57 12:17 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:09 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:14 22:44 23:14
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:38 07:58 08:17 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:37 11:57 12:17 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:39 16:00 16:21 16:44 17:09 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:24 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:14 22:44 23:14
Harborne Junction (after) 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:39 07:59 08:18 08:34 08:54 09:17 09:38 11:58 12:18 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:01 16:22 16:45 17:10 17:27 17:46 18:06 18:25 18:40 19:11 19:40 20:15 22:45 23:15
Harborne, opp York St 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:15 07:40 08:00 08:19 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:39 11:59 12:19 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 15:00 15:20 15:41 16:02 16:23 16:46 17:11 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:40 19:11 19:40 20:15 22:45 23:15
Moor Pool, opp High St 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:16 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:37 08:57 09:19 09:40 12:00 12:20 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 15:01 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:25 16:48 17:13 17:29 17:48 18:08 18:27 18:42 19:13 19:42 20:16 22:46 23:16
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 05:29 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:43 08:03 08:22 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:41 12:01 12:21 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:06 16:27 16:50 17:15 17:31 17:49 18:09 18:28 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:17 22:47 23:17
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj School Playing Field 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:18 07:43 08:04 08:23 08:39 08:59 09:21 09:42 12:02 12:22 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:07 16:28 16:51 17:16 17:31 17:50 18:09 18:28 18:43 19:14 19:43 20:18 22:48 23:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Metchley Park Rd 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:19 07:44 08:05 08:24 08:40 09:00 09:22 09:43 12:03 12:23 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:29 16:52 17:17 17:32 17:51 18:10 18:29 18:44 19:15 19:44 20:18 22:48 23:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Humphrey Middlemore Drive 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:45 08:06 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:23 09:43 12:03 12:23 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:44 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:53 17:18 17:33 17:51 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:16 19:45 20:19 22:49 23:19
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (o/s) 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:20 07:46 08:06 08:25 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:53 17:18 17:34 17:52 18:11 18:30 18:45 19:16 19:45 20:19 22:49 23:19
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (adj) 05:32 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:42 09:02 09:24 09:44 12:04 12:24 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:06 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:31 16:54 17:19 17:34 17:52 18:12 18:31 18:46 19:17 19:46 20:20 22:50 23:20
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QC) 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:23 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:47 12:07 12:27 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:48 15:09 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:57 17:22 17:37 17:55 18:14 18:33 18:48 19:19 19:48 20:22 22:52 23:22
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QC) 05:37 06:07 06:41 07:11 07:28 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:49 09:10 09:30 09:50 12:10 12:30 13:50 14:04 14:20 14:33 14:50 15:00 15:11 15:31 15:54 16:16 16:37 17:00 17:25 17:42 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:51 19:21 19:49
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj New Fosse Way 05:38 06:08 06:42 07:12 07:29 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:50 09:11 09:31 09:51 12:11 12:31 13:51 14:05 14:21 14:35 14:52 15:02 15:13 15:33 15:56 16:18 16:39 17:02 17:27 17:44 18:00 18:18 18:36 18:52 19:22 19:50 20:23 22:53 23:23
Selly Oak, opp Gibbins Rd 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:31 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 12:13 12:33 13:53 14:08 14:24 14:38 14:55 15:05 15:16 15:36 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:04 17:29 17:46 18:02 18:20 18:38 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:24 22:54 23:24
Selly Oak, adj Battery Retail Park 05:40 06:10 06:44 07:15 07:32 07:58 08:18 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 12:14 12:34 13:54 14:09 14:25 14:39 14:56 15:06 15:17 15:37 16:00 16:22 16:43 17:05 17:30 17:47 18:03 18:21 18:38 18:54 19:24 19:52 20:25 22:55 23:25
Selly Oak Station (opp) 05:41 06:11 06:45 07:16 07:33 08:00 08:20 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 12:15 12:35 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:40 14:57 15:07 15:18 15:39 16:02 16:23 16:44 17:07 17:32 17:49 18:05 18:22 18:39 18:55 19:25 19:53 20:25 22:55 23:25
Bournbrook, after Hubert Rd 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:17 07:34 08:01 08:21 08:41 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 12:16 12:36 13:56 14:11 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:40 16:03 16:25 16:46 17:08 17:33 17:50 18:06 18:23 18:40 18:56 19:26 19:54 20:26 22:56 23:26
Bournbrook, after Bristol Rd 05:42 06:12 06:46 07:18 07:35 08:01 08:21 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 12:17 12:37 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:41 16:04 16:26 16:47 17:09 17:34 17:51 18:07 18:24 18:41 18:57 19:27 19:54 20:27 22:57 23:27
Bournbrook, adj Coronation Rd 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:20 07:37 08:03 08:23 08:45 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 12:18 12:38 13:58 14:14 14:30 14:45 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:44 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:11 17:36 17:53 18:09 18:26 18:42 18:58 19:28 19:56 20:28 22:58 23:28
Bournbrook, adj Rookery Rd 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:21 07:38 08:05 08:25 08:46 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 12:19 12:39 13:59 14:15 14:31 14:46 15:03 15:13 15:24 15:45 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:12 17:37 17:54 18:10 18:27 18:43 18:59 19:29 19:57 20:29 22:59 23:29
Bournbrook, before Elmdon Rd 05:45 06:15 06:49 07:22 07:39 08:05 08:25 08:47 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 12:20 12:40 14:00 14:16 14:32 14:48 15:05 15:15 15:26 15:47 16:10 16:31 16:52 17:13 17:38 17:55 18:11 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:30 19:57 20:29 22:59 23:29
Selly Park, adj St Mary's Hospice 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:22 07:39 08:06 08:26 08:48 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 12:21 12:41 14:01 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:48 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:39 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:44 19:00 19:30 19:58 20:30 23:00 23:30
Selly Park, before Woodside Road 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:23 07:40 08:08 08:28 08:49 09:04 09:22 09:42 10:02 12:22 12:42 14:02 14:18 14:34 14:50 15:07 15:17 15:28 15:49 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:16 17:41 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:45 19:01 19:31 19:59 20:31 23:01 23:31
Selly Park, adj Milner Rd 05:47 06:17 06:51 07:24 07:41 08:08 08:28 08:50 09:05 09:23 09:43 10:03 12:23 12:43 14:03 14:19 14:35 14:51 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:50 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:17 17:42 17:59 18:15 18:30 18:46 19:02 19:32 19:59 20:31 23:01 23:31
Selly Park, adj Saint Stephens Rd 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:26 07:43 08:10 08:30 08:52 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 12:24 12:44 14:04 14:21 14:37 14:53 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:53 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:43 18:00 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:32 23:02 23:32
Selly Park, after Milner Rd 05:49 06:19 06:53 07:27 07:44 08:11 08:31 08:53 09:08 09:25 09:45 10:05 12:25 12:45 14:05 14:22 14:38 14:55 15:12 15:22 15:33 15:54 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:20 17:45 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:34 20:01 20:33 23:03 23:33
Selly Park, adj Fashoda Rd 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:28 07:45 08:13 08:33 08:55 09:10 09:26 09:46 10:06 12:26 12:46 14:06 14:23 14:39 14:57 15:14 15:24 15:35 15:56 16:19 16:40 17:01 17:22 17:47 18:04 18:20 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:34 23:04 23:34
Selly Park, after Moor Green Lane 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:29 07:46 08:14 08:34 08:56 09:11 09:27 09:47 10:07 12:27 12:47 14:07 14:24 14:40 14:58 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:58 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:23 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:36 20:03 20:35 23:05 23:35
Moor Green, adj Shutlock Lane 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:31 07:48 08:15 08:35 08:58 09:13 09:29 09:49 10:09 12:29 12:49 14:09 14:26 14:42 15:00 15:17 15:27 15:38 16:00 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:25 17:50 18:07 18:23 18:37 18:51 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:36 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath, before Grange Road 05:53 06:23 06:57 07:32 07:49 08:17 08:37 08:59 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 12:30 12:50 14:10 14:28 14:44 15:02 15:19 15:29 15:40 16:02 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:51 18:08 18:24 18:38 18:52 19:08 19:38 20:05 20:37 23:07 23:37
Kings Heath Park (opp) 05:54 06:24 06:59 07:33 07:50 08:18 08:38 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:51 10:11 12:31 12:51 14:11 14:29 14:45 15:04 15:21 15:31 15:42 16:04 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:53 18:10 18:26 18:39 18:53 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:38 23:08 23:38
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:31 14:47 15:06 15:23 15:33 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:39 23:09 23:39
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KC) 05:55 06:25 06:43 07:00 07:20 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:52 08:05 08:20 08:40 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:53 10:13 12:33 12:53 14:13 14:31 14:47 15:06 15:23 15:33 15:44 16:06 16:29 16:49 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:12 18:28 18:41 18:55 19:11 19:41 20:08 20:39 23:09 23:39
King’s Heath, before Howard Rd 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:53 08:06 08:21 08:41 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:54 10:14 12:34 12:54 14:14 14:32 14:48 15:07 15:24 15:34 15:45 16:07 16:30 16:50 17:11 17:31 17:56 18:13 18:29 18:42 18:56 19:12 19:42 20:09 20:39 23:09 23:39
Alcester Lane’s End, before Wheelers Lane 05:56 06:26 06:44 07:01 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:54 08:07 08:22 08:42 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:55 10:15 12:35 12:55 14:15 14:33 14:49 15:08 15:25 15:35 15:46 16:08 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:14 18:30 18:43 18:57 19:13 19:43 20:09 20:40 23:10 23:40
King’s Heath, opp Hollie Lucas Rd 05:58 06:28 06:46 07:03 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:56 08:10 08:25 08:45 09:08 09:22 09:37 09:57 10:17 12:37 12:57 14:17 14:35 14:52 15:11 15:28 15:38 15:49 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:45 18:59 19:15 19:45 20:11 20:41 23:11 23:41
Billesley, opp Ardencote Rd 05:59 06:29 06:47 07:04 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:57 08:11 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:24 09:38 09:58 10:18 12:38 12:58 14:18 14:36 14:53 15:13 15:30 15:40 15:51 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:16 17:35 18:00 18:17 18:33 18:46 19:00 19:16 19:46 20:12 20:42 23:12 23:42
Billesley, before Hollybank Close 06:00 06:30 06:48 07:05 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:48 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:48 09:11 09:25 09:39 09:59 10:19 12:39 12:59 14:19 14:37 14:55 15:14 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:13 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:36 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:17 19:47 20:13 20:43 23:13 23:43
Billesley, before Haunch Lane 06:01 06:31 06:49 07:06 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:26 09:40 10:00 10:20 12:40 13:00 14:20 14:38 14:56 15:16 15:33 15:43 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:18 17:37 18:02 18:19 18:35 18:48 19:02 19:18 19:48 20:14 20:44 23:14 23:44
Warstock, before Yardley Wood Rd 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:08 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:51 09:14 09:28 09:42 10:02 10:22 12:42 13:02 14:22 14:40 14:58 15:18 15:35 15:45 15:56 16:16 16:39 16:59 17:20 17:39 18:04 18:21 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 23:15 23:45
Warstock, adj Hallstead Rd 06:02 06:32 06:51 07:09 07:29 07:37 07:45 07:52 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:52 09:15 09:29 09:43 10:03 10:23 12:43 13:03 14:23 14:41 14:59 15:19 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:17 16:40 17:00 17:21 17:40 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:15 20:45 23:15
Yardley Wood, after Hullbrook Rd 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:30 07:38 07:46 07:53 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:53 09:16 09:30 09:44 10:04 10:24 12:44 13:04 14:24 14:42 15:00 15:20 15:37 15:47 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:22 17:41 18:06 18:23 18:39 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:16 20:46 23:16
Yardley Wood, opp Chinn Brook Rd 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:11 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:55 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:55 09:18 09:32 09:45 10:05 10:25 12:45 13:06 14:26 14:44 15:02 15:22 15:39 15:49 16:00 16:20 16:43 17:03 17:24 17:42 18:07 18:24 18:40 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 20:48 23:18
Yardley Wood Station (opp) 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:33 09:47 10:07 10:27 12:47 13:07 14:27 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:44 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:19 20:49 23:19
Yardley Wood, adj St Peters Church 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:33 07:42 07:50 07:57 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:57 09:20 09:34 09:47 10:07 10:27 12:47 13:08 14:28 14:46 15:04 15:24 15:41 15:51 16:02 16:22 16:45 17:05 17:26 17:44 18:09 18:26 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:19 20:49 23:19
Yardley Wood, after Highfield Rd Island 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:43 07:51 07:58 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:58 09:21 09:35 09:48 10:08 10:28 12:48 13:09 14:29 14:47 15:05 15:25 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:23 16:46 17:06 17:27 17:45 18:10 18:26 18:42 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:20 20:50 23:20
Yardley Wood, opp Etwall Rd 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:34 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:08 10:28 12:48 13:09 14:29 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:45 18:10 18:27 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:20 20:50 23:20
Robin Hood, adj Newey Rd 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:35 07:44 07:52 07:59 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:59 09:22 09:36 09:49 10:09 10:29 12:49 13:10 14:30 14:48 15:06 15:26 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:24 16:47 17:07 17:28 17:46 18:11 18:27 18:43 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:20 20:50 23:20
Robin Hood Island Southside (after) 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:11 08:26 08:41 09:01 09:24 09:37 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:51 13:11 14:31 14:50 15:08 15:28 15:45 15:55 16:06 16:26 16:49 17:09 17:30 17:48 18:13 18:29 18:45 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:22 20:52 23:22
Robin Hood, before Green Hill Way 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:37 07:46 07:55 08:02 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:38 09:51 10:11 10:31 12:51 13:12 14:32 14:51 15:09 15:29 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:27 16:50 17:10 17:31 17:48 18:13 18:29 18:45 18:58 19:28 19:58 20:22 20:52 23:22
Shirley, opp Sandy Hill Rd 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:13 08:28 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:39 09:52 10:12 10:32 12:52 13:13 14:33 14:52 15:10 15:30 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:28 16:51 17:11 17:32 17:49 18:14 18:30 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:23 20:53 23:23
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:04 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:13 10:33 12:53 13:14 14:34 14:53 15:11 15:31 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:14 18:30 18:46 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:23 20:53 23:23
Shirley, opp Saracens Head 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:39 07:48 07:57 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:27 09:40 09:53 10:13 10:33 12:53 13:14 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:32 15:49 15:59 16:09 16:29 16:52 17:12 17:33 17:50 18:15 18:31 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:24 20:54 23:24
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:40 07:49 07:58 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:41 09:54 10:14 10:34 12:54 13:15 14:35 14:54 15:12 15:32 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:30 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:51 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:24 20:54 23:24
Shirley, opp St James Church 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:06 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:41 09:54 10:14 10:34 12:54 13:16 14:36 14:55 15:13 15:33 15:50 16:00 16:11 16:31 16:53 17:13 17:34 17:51 18:16 18:32 18:48 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:25 20:55 23:25
Shirley, adj Union Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:50 07:59 08:07 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:07 09:29 09:42 09:55 10:15 10:35 12:55 13:16 14:36 14:56 15:14 15:34 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:32 16:54 17:14 17:35 17:52 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:25 20:55 23:25
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:08 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:43 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:56 13:17 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:35 15:52 16:02 16:12 16:32 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:17 18:33 18:49 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:26 20:55 23:25
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:09 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:09 09:31 09:43 09:56 10:16 10:36 12:56 13:18 14:38 14:57 15:16 15:36 15:53 16:03 16:13 16:33 16:55 17:15 17:36 17:53 18:18 18:34 18:50 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:26 20:56 23:26
Three May Poles, before Stratford Rd 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:10 09:32 09:44 09:57 10:17 10:37 12:57 13:19 14:39 14:58 15:17 15:37 15:54 16:04 16:14 16:34 16:56 17:16 17:37 17:54 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:03 19:33 20:03 20:27 20:57 23:27
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:11 09:33 09:45 09:58 10:18 10:38 12:58 13:20 14:40 14:59 15:18 15:38 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:17 17:38 17:55 18:20 18:36 18:51 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:28 20:57 23:27
Blossomfield, opp Widney Lane 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:12 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:12 09:34 09:47 10:00 10:20 10:40 13:00 13:21 14:41 15:01 15:19 15:39 15:56 16:06 16:17 16:37 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:29 20:58 23:28
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 06:17 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:14 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:14 09:35 09:48 10:01 10:21 10:41 13:01 13:22 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:41 15:58 16:08 16:18 16:38 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:30 20:59 23:29
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:15 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:15 09:37 09:49 10:02 10:22 10:42 13:02 13:24 14:44 15:03 15:22 15:42 15:59 16:09 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:58 18:23 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:31 21:00 23:30
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:17 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:17 09:38 09:51 10:04 10:24 10:44 13:04 13:25 14:45 15:05 15:24 15:44 16:01 16:11 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:00 18:25 18:40 18:56 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:32 21:01 23:31
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:30 07:50 08:00 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:52 10:05 10:25 10:45 13:05 13:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:03 16:13 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:01 18:26 18:41 18:56 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:33 21:02 23:32
Solihull Leisure Centre (opp) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:51 08:00 08:10 08:19 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:52 10:05 10:25 10:45 13:05 13:27 14:47 15:07 15:26 15:46 16:03 16:13 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:45 18:02 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:33 21:03 23:33
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SL) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:57 10:10 10:30 10:50 13:10 13:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:09 16:19 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:06 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:37 21:06 23:36
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:38 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:00 10:13 10:33 10:53 13:13 13:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:09 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:39

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 9 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands