bustimes.org

76 - Solihull - Shirley - Yardley Wood - Kings Heath - QE Hospital - Harborne - Weoley Castle - Northfield

A bus service operated by National Express West Midlands

Map

Solihull - Northfield via Shirley, Yardley Wood, Kings Heath, QE Hospital, Harborne, Weoley Castle

Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 05:10 05:40 06:15 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:50 08:15 08:35 09:00 09:22 then every 20 minutes until 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:50 19:25 20:00 20:30
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SC) 05:12 05:42 06:17 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:23 07:33 07:53 08:18 08:38 09:03 09:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:23 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:33 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:52 19:27 20:02 20:32 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Solihull Leisure Centre (adjacent) 05:14 05:44 06:19 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:56 08:22 08:42 09:07 09:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:27 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:12 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:25 18:55 19:30 20:05 20:35 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Blossomfield, adj Solihull College 05:15 05:45 06:20 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:58 08:23 08:44 09:08 09:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:28 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:38 14:54 15:14 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:27 18:57 19:31 20:06 20:36 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Blossomfield, opposite Alder Park Road 05:16 05:46 06:21 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:59 08:24 08:45 09:09 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:29 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:39 14:55 15:15 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:15 18:28 18:58 19:32 20:07 20:37 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Blossomfield, adj Dingle Lane 05:17 05:47 06:22 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:59 08:25 08:46 09:10 09:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:30 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:40 14:56 15:16 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:16 18:28 18:58 19:33 20:08 20:38 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Blossomfield, opp Charles Rd 05:18 05:48 06:23 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:30 07:40 08:01 08:26 08:47 09:12 09:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:31 13:51 14:06 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:17 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:18 18:30 19:00 19:34 20:09 20:39 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Blossomfield Widney Lane (adjacent) 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:31 07:41 08:02 08:27 08:49 09:13 09:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:32 13:52 14:07 14:23 14:43 14:59 15:19 15:42 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:31 19:01 19:35 20:10 20:40 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Blossomfield, adj Cranmore Rd 05:19 05:49 06:24 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:32 07:42 08:03 08:29 08:50 09:14 09:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:34 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:44 15:00 15:20 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:20 18:32 19:02 19:36 20:11 20:41 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Three Maypoles, before Stratford Rd 05:20 05:50 06:25 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:33 07:43 08:04 08:30 08:51 09:15 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:35 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:45 15:01 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:18 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Three Maypoles, opposite Solihull Gate 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:04 08:30 08:52 09:16 09:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:35 13:55 14:10 14:26 14:46 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:22 18:33 19:03 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Shirley Sainsbury's (near) 05:21 05:51 06:26 06:42 07:02 07:22 07:34 07:44 08:05 08:31 08:52 09:16 09:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:36 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:46 15:02 15:22 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:04 18:23 18:34 19:04 19:37 20:12 20:42 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19
Shirley, after Bishopton Close 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:42 07:03 07:23 07:35 07:45 08:06 08:32 08:53 09:17 09:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:47 15:03 15:23 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:24 18:35 19:05 19:38 20:13 20:43 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Shirley, adj School Rd 05:22 05:52 06:27 06:43 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:46 08:07 08:32 08:54 09:18 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:37 13:57 14:12 14:28 14:48 15:04 15:24 15:49 16:09 16:28 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:20 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Shirley St James Church (adjacent) 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:44 07:04 07:24 07:36 07:46 08:07 08:33 08:55 09:19 09:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:38 13:58 14:13 14:29 14:49 15:05 15:25 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:07 18:26 18:36 19:06 19:39 20:14 20:44 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Shirley, before Saracens Head 05:23 05:53 06:28 06:44 07:05 07:25 07:37 07:47 08:08 08:34 08:56 09:20 09:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:39 13:59 14:14 14:30 14:50 15:06 15:26 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:08 18:27 18:37 19:07 19:40 20:15 20:45 21:21 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Shirley, before Jacey Rd 05:24 05:54 06:29 06:45 07:06 07:26 07:38 07:48 08:09 08:35 08:57 09:21 09:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:40 14:00 14:15 14:31 14:51 15:07 15:27 15:52 16:12 16:31 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:28 18:38 19:08 19:41 20:16 20:46 21:22 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Shirley, adj Sandy Hill Rd 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Robin Hood, after Green Hill Way 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:46 07:07 07:27 07:39 07:49 08:10 08:36 08:58 09:22 09:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:41 14:01 14:16 14:32 14:52 15:08 15:28 15:54 16:14 16:33 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:11 18:29 18:39 19:09 19:42 20:17 20:47 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Robin Hood Island Southside (before) 05:25 05:55 06:30 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:11 08:37 08:59 09:23 09:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:42 14:02 14:17 14:33 14:53 15:09 15:29 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:12 18:30 18:40 19:10 19:43 20:18 20:48 21:23 21:53 22:23 22:53 23:23
Robin Hood, opp Newey Rd 05:27 05:57 06:32 06:48 07:09 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:12 08:38 09:00 09:24 09:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:43 14:03 14:18 14:34 14:54 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:13 18:31 18:41 19:11 19:44 20:19 20:49 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Yardley Wood, adj Etwall Rd 05:27 05:57 06:32 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:13 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:55 15:11 15:31 15:57 16:17 16:36 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:19 20:49 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Yardley Wood, before Highfield Rd Island 05:27 05:57 06:32 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:42 07:52 08:13 08:39 09:01 09:25 09:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:44 14:04 14:19 14:35 14:55 15:12 15:32 15:58 16:18 16:37 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:55 18:14 18:32 18:42 19:12 19:45 20:20 20:50 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55 23:25
Yardley Wood, opp St Peters Church 05:28 05:58 06:33 06:49 07:11 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:14 08:40 09:02 09:26 09:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:45 14:05 14:20 14:36 14:56 15:13 15:33 15:59 16:19 16:38 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:56 18:15 18:33 18:43 19:13 19:46 20:20 20:50 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56 23:26
Yardley Wood Station (adj) 05:29 05:59 06:34 06:50 07:12 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:15 08:41 09:03 09:27 09:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:46 14:06 14:21 14:37 14:57 15:14 15:34 16:00 16:20 16:39 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:57 18:16 18:34 18:44 19:14 19:47 20:21 20:51 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Yardley Wood Chinn Brook Rd (adjacent) 05:29 05:59 06:34 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:16 08:42 09:04 09:28 09:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:47 14:07 14:22 14:38 14:58 15:15 15:35 16:01 16:21 16:40 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:58 18:17 18:35 18:45 19:15 19:48 20:22 20:52 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57 23:27
Yardley Wood, before Hullbrook Rd 05:31 06:01 06:36 06:52 07:14 07:34 07:47 07:57 08:18 08:44 09:06 09:29 09:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:09 14:24 14:40 15:00 15:17 15:37 16:03 16:23 16:42 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:19 18:37 18:47 19:17 19:49 20:23 20:53 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59 23:29
Warstock, opposite Hallstead Rd 05:32 06:02 06:37 06:53 07:15 07:35 07:48 07:58 08:19 08:45 09:07 09:30 09:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:10 14:25 14:41 15:01 15:18 15:38 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:20 18:38 18:48 19:18 19:50 20:24 20:54 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00 23:30
Warstock, after Yardley Wood Rd 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:50 08:00 08:21 08:47 09:09 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:43 15:03 15:20 15:40 16:06 16:26 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Billesley, after Haunch Lane 05:03 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:07 07:17 07:37 07:51 08:01 08:22 08:48 09:10 09:32 09:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:12 14:27 14:44 15:04 15:21 15:41 16:07 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:03 18:22 18:40 18:50 19:20 19:52 20:26 20:56 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01 23:31
Billesley Hollybank Close (adjacent) 05:04 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:08 07:19 07:39 07:52 08:02 08:24 08:49 09:11 09:34 09:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:54 14:14 14:29 14:45 15:05 15:22 15:42 16:08 16:28 16:47 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:05 18:24 18:41 18:51 19:21 19:53 20:27 20:57 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02 23:32
Billesley, after Ardencote Rd 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:09 07:20 07:40 07:54 08:04 08:25 08:51 09:12 09:35 09:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:15 14:30 14:46 15:07 15:24 15:44 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:06 18:25 18:42 18:52 19:22 19:54 20:28 20:58 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03 23:33
King’s Heath Hollie Lucas Rd (adjacent) 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:10 07:21 07:41 07:55 08:05 08:27 08:52 09:14 09:36 09:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:16 14:31 14:48 15:08 15:26 15:46 16:11 16:31 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:07 18:26 18:43 18:53 19:23 19:55 20:29 20:59 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04 23:34
Alcester Lane’s End, after Wheelers Lane 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:08 08:31 08:55 09:16 09:38 09:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:18 14:33 14:50 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:13 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:09 18:28 18:45 18:55 19:25 19:57 20:31 21:01 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath, after Howard Rd 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:28 06:43 06:59 07:13 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:09 08:31 08:56 09:17 09:39 09:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:19 14:34 14:51 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:14 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:10 18:29 18:46 18:56 19:26 19:58 20:32 21:02 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KG) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:33 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:15 16:35 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07 23:37
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KK) 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:44 07:00 07:14 07:25 07:45 08:00 08:10 08:33 08:57 09:18 09:40 10:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:20 14:35 14:52 15:14 15:32 15:52 16:16 16:36 16:55 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:11 18:30 18:47 18:57 19:27 19:59 20:33 21:03 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
Kings Heath Park (adjacent) 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:45 07:01 07:15 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:11 08:35 08:59 09:20 09:41 10:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:37 14:54 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:12 18:31 18:48 18:58 19:28 20:00 20:34 21:04 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
King’s Heath, opposite Grange Road 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:46 07:02 07:16 07:27 07:47 08:03 08:13 08:36 09:00 09:21 09:42 10:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:44 14:03 14:23 14:38 14:55 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:13 18:32 18:49 18:59 19:29 20:01 20:35 21:05 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Moor Green Shutlock Lane 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:32 06:47 07:03 07:17 07:29 07:49 08:04 08:14 08:37 09:01 09:22 09:44 10:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:04 14:24 14:39 14:56 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:20 16:40 16:59 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:51 19:01 19:30 20:02 20:36 21:06 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Selly Park, before Moor Green Lane 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:48 07:04 07:18 07:30 07:50 08:06 08:16 08:39 09:03 09:24 09:45 10:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:47 14:06 14:26 14:41 14:58 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:22 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:16 18:35 18:52 19:02 19:32 20:03 20:37 21:07 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Selly Park, opp Fashoda Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:05 07:19 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:16 08:40 09:04 09:25 09:46 10:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:42 14:59 15:21 15:39 15:59 16:23 16:43 17:01 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:17 18:36 18:53 19:03 19:32 20:04 20:38 21:08 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Selly Park, before Pershore Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:49 07:06 07:20 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:17 08:41 09:05 09:26 09:47 10:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:43 15:00 15:22 15:40 16:00 16:24 16:44 17:02 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:54 19:04 19:33 20:05 20:38 21:08 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Selly Park, opp Saint Stephens Rd 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:07 07:21 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:19 08:43 09:07 09:27 09:48 10:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:50 14:09 14:29 14:44 15:02 15:24 15:42 16:02 16:26 16:46 17:04 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:19 18:38 18:55 19:05 19:35 20:06 20:40 21:10 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Selly Park, opp Milner Rd 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:08 07:22 07:34 07:54 08:10 08:20 08:44 09:08 09:28 09:49 10:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:51 14:10 14:30 14:45 15:03 15:25 15:43 16:03 16:27 16:47 17:05 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:20 18:39 18:56 19:06 19:35 20:07 20:40 21:10 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Selly Park, after Woodside Road 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:08 07:22 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:29 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:52 14:11 14:31 14:46 15:04 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:28 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:21 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:36 20:07 20:41 21:11 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Selly Park, before St Mary's Hospice 05:17 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:09 07:23 07:35 07:55 08:11 08:21 08:45 09:09 09:30 09:50 10:10 11:30 11:51 12:11 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:47 15:04 15:27 15:45 16:05 16:29 16:49 17:07 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:57 19:07 19:37 20:08 20:41 21:11 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Bournbrook Manor (adj) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:10 07:24 07:37 07:57 08:13 08:23 08:47 09:11 09:32 09:52 10:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:49 15:06 15:29 15:47 16:07 16:31 16:51 17:09 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:23 18:42 18:59 19:09 19:38 20:09 20:43 21:13 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Bournbrook Selly Hill Rd (near) 05:19 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:38 07:58 08:14 08:24 08:48 09:12 09:33 09:53 10:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:50 15:07 15:30 15:49 16:09 16:32 16:52 17:10 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:24 18:43 19:00 19:10 19:39 20:10 20:43 21:13 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Bournbrook Tiverton Primary School (near) 05:20 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:12 07:26 07:39 07:59 08:15 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:34 09:54 10:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:51 15:08 15:31 15:50 16:10 16:33 16:53 17:11 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:25 18:44 19:01 19:11 19:40 20:11 20:44 21:14 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Bournbrook Dawlish Rd (adjacent) 05:21 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:13 07:27 07:40 08:00 08:16 08:26 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 11:35 11:56 12:16 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:52 15:10 15:33 15:52 16:12 16:35 16:55 17:12 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:27 18:45 19:02 19:12 19:41 20:12 20:45 21:15 21:48 22:18 22:48 23:18
Selly Oak Station (adjacent) 05:22 05:52 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:14 07:28 07:41 08:01 08:18 08:28 08:52 09:16 09:37 09:56 10:16 11:36 11:57 12:17 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:54 15:11 15:35 15:54 16:14 16:37 16:57 17:14 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:28 18:46 19:03 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:46 21:16 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Selly Oak, opposite Battery Retail Park 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:42 08:02 08:19 08:29 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:57 10:17 11:37 11:58 12:18 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:36 15:55 16:15 16:38 16:58 17:15 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:29 18:47 19:04 19:14 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:50 22:20 22:50 23:20
Selly Oak, adj Gibbins Rd 05:23 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:15 07:29 07:43 08:03 08:19 08:29 08:54 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 11:38 11:59 12:19 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 14:55 15:13 15:37 15:55 16:15 16:39 16:59 17:16 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:30 18:48 19:05 19:15 19:44 20:14 20:47 21:17 21:51 22:21 22:51 23:21
Queen Elizabeth Hospital The Oleaster (adjacent) 05:25 05:55 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:17 07:31 07:45 08:05 08:21 08:31 08:56 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 11:40 12:01 12:21 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 14:57 15:15 15:39 15:58 16:18 16:41 17:01 17:18 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:32 18:50 19:07 19:17 19:46 20:16 20:49 21:19 21:52 22:22 22:52 23:22
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QB) 05:27 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:07 08:24 08:34 08:59 09:23 09:43 10:02 10:22 11:42 12:03 12:23 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:00 15:18 15:42 16:01 16:21 16:44 17:04 17:21 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:34 18:52 19:09 19:19 19:48 20:18 20:51 21:21 21:54 22:24 22:54 23:24
05:30 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:07 07:21 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:36 09:04 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:03 15:23 15:45 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:24 17:42 18:04 18:24 18:55 19:20 19:50 20:23 20:54 21:24
Queen Elizabeth Hospital The Learning Hub (adjacent) 05:31 06:01 06:31 06:51 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:38 09:06 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:50 15:05 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:26 17:44 18:06 18:26 18:57 19:21 19:51 20:24 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:25 22:55
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Metchley Park Rd 05:32 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:55 08:15 08:39 09:07 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:06 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:11 17:28 17:45 18:07 18:27 18:58 19:22 19:52 20:25 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:26 22:56
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp School Playing Field 05:33 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:08 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:52 15:07 15:28 15:50 16:11 16:31 16:52 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:08 18:28 18:59 19:23 19:53 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Barlows Rd 05:33 06:03 06:34 06:54 07:11 07:25 07:40 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:08 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:53 15:08 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:30 17:47 18:09 18:29 18:59 19:24 19:54 20:26 20:57 21:27 21:57 22:27 22:57
Harborne, after Metchley Lane 05:34 06:04 06:35 06:55 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:59 08:19 08:43 09:10 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:10 15:31 15:53 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:15 17:32 17:49 18:11 18:31 19:01 19:25 19:55 20:27 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:28 22:58
Harborne, after York St 05:35 06:05 06:36 06:56 07:13 07:28 07:43 08:01 08:21 08:45 09:11 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:56 15:11 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:12 18:32 19:02 19:26 19:56 20:28 20:59 21:29 21:59 22:29 22:59
Harborne Junction (opp) 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Harborne, after Greenfield Rd 05:36 06:06 06:37 06:57 07:14 07:29 07:44 08:02 08:22 08:46 09:12 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:12 15:34 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:52 18:13 18:33 19:03 19:27 19:57 20:29 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Harborne, adj Vivian Rd 05:36 06:06 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:03 08:23 08:47 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:53 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:30 23:00
Harborne, opp Old Church Rd 05:37 06:07 06:38 06:58 07:15 07:30 07:46 08:04 08:24 08:48 09:13 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:19 16:39 17:00 17:20 17:37 17:53 18:14 18:34 19:04 19:28 19:58 20:30 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Cross Farm Rd (adjacent) 05:37 06:07 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:31 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:14 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:59 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:54 18:15 18:35 19:05 19:29 19:59 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:01 22:31 23:01
Queen Elizabeth Hospital Metchley Hall (Stop UF) 05:38 06:08 06:39 06:59 07:16 07:32 07:47 08:05 08:25 08:49 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:31 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Poole Crescent 05:38 06:08 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:32 07:48 08:06 08:26 08:50 09:15 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:16 15:38 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:55 18:16 18:36 19:06 19:30 20:00 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:02 22:32 23:02
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp Langford Grove 05:39 06:09 06:40 07:00 07:17 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:32 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Harts Green, adj Cadnam Close 05:39 06:09 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:33 07:49 08:07 08:27 08:51 09:16 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:56 18:17 18:37 19:07 19:31 20:01 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:03 22:33 23:03
Harts Green, adj Elford Rd 05:40 06:10 06:41 07:01 07:18 07:34 07:50 08:08 08:28 08:52 09:17 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:41 17:57 18:18 18:38 19:08 19:32 20:02 20:33 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Harts Green, opp Wheats Avenue 05:40 06:10 06:42 07:02 07:19 07:35 07:51 08:09 08:29 08:53 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:04 22:34 23:04
Harts Green Weymoor Rd 05:41 06:11 06:43 07:03 07:20 07:35 07:52 08:10 08:30 08:54 09:18 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:21 15:43 16:05 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 17:58 18:19 18:39 19:09 19:33 20:03 20:35 21:05 21:35 22:05 22:35 23:05
California, after Wentworth Way 05:42 06:12 06:44 07:04 07:21 07:36 07:53 08:11 08:31 08:55 09:19 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:22 15:44 16:06 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 17:59 18:20 18:40 19:10 19:34 20:04 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:06 22:36 23:06
California, after Stonehouse Lane 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:55 08:13 08:33 08:57 09:21 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:24 15:46 16:08 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
California, after Barnes Hill 05:43 06:13 06:45 07:05 07:22 07:38 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:58 09:22 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:25 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:01 18:22 18:42 19:12 19:36 20:06 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:07 22:37 23:07
California, adj Brinklow Rd 05:44 06:14 06:46 07:06 07:23 07:39 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:59 09:23 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:26 15:48 16:10 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:48 18:02 18:23 18:43 19:13 19:37 20:07 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:08 22:38 23:08
Weoley Castle, before Bottetourt Rd 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:24 07:40 07:58 08:16 08:36 09:00 09:24 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:10 15:27 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:49 18:03 18:24 18:44 19:14 19:38 20:08 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Weoley Castle, before Jervoise Rd 05:45 06:15 06:47 07:07 07:25 07:41 07:59 08:17 08:37 09:01 09:25 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:11 15:28 15:50 16:12 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:50 18:04 18:25 18:45 19:15 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:09 22:39 23:09
Weoley Castle, adj Barcheston Rd 05:46 06:16 06:48 07:08 07:26 07:42 08:00 08:18 08:38 09:02 09:26 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:29 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:51 18:05 18:26 18:46 19:16 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:10 22:40 23:10
Weoley Castle, outside Millennium Medical Centre 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Weoley Castle, before Princethorpe Rd 05:47 06:17 06:49 07:09 07:27 07:43 08:01 08:19 08:39 09:03 09:27 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:30 15:52 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:52 18:06 18:27 18:47 19:17 19:41 20:11 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:11 22:41 23:11
Weoley Castle, adj Our Lady & St Rose of Lima Church 05:48 06:18 06:50 07:10 07:29 07:45 08:03 08:21 08:41 09:05 09:28 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:32 15:54 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:53 18:07 18:28 18:48 19:18 19:42 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:42 22:12 22:42 23:12
Weoley Castle, adj Ruckley Rd 05:49 06:19 06:51 07:11 07:29 07:46 08:04 08:22 08:42 09:06 09:29 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:16 15:33 15:55 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:54 18:08 18:29 18:49 19:19 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Weoley Castle, adj Quarry Rd 05:49 06:19 06:52 07:12 07:30 07:47 08:05 08:23 08:43 09:07 09:30 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:17 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:55 18:09 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:43 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:13 22:43 23:13
Woodcock Hill, before Marston Rd 05:50 06:20 06:52 07:12 07:31 07:47 08:06 08:24 08:44 09:07 09:31 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:34 15:56 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:56 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:20 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:14 22:44 23:14
Woodcock Hill, adj Inglemere Grove 05:51 06:21 06:53 07:13 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:57 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:21 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Court School 05:51 06:21 06:54 07:14 07:33 07:49 08:08 08:26 08:46 09:09 09:32 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:36 15:58 16:20 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:57 18:11 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:45 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:15 22:45 23:15
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Gardens 05:52 06:22 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:50 08:10 08:28 08:48 09:10 09:33 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:37 15:59 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:58 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:22 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Shenley Fields, opp Wistaria Close 05:52 06:22 06:55 07:15 07:34 07:51 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:11 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:21 15:38 16:00 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:46 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:16 22:46 23:16
Northfield, opp Meadow Brook Rd 05:53 06:23 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:49 09:12 09:34 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:22 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:59 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:23 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Northfield, adj Whitehill Lane 05:53 06:23 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:52 08:12 08:30 08:50 09:12 09:35 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:22 15:39 16:01 16:23 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:00 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:24 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:47 22:17 22:47 23:17
Northfield, before Bristol Rd 05:55 06:25 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:55 08:15 08:33 08:53 09:15 09:37 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:25 15:42 16:04 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:02 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:26 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:19 22:49 23:19

Northfield - Solihull via Shirley, Yardley Wood, Kings Heath, QE Hospital, Harborne, Weoley Castle

Northfield Lockwood Rd (adjacent) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 then every 20 minutes until 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 then every 30 minutes until 22:23 22:53
Northfield Bell Lane (Stop NJ) 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:07 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:22 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:15 18:45 19:15 19:45 20:23 22:23 22:53
Northfield, adj Bell Holloway 05:05 05:35 06:05 06:35 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:08 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:23 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46 20:23 22:23 22:53
Northfield, opp Whitehill Lane 05:06 05:36 06:06 06:36 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:09 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:24 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:46 20:24 22:24 22:54
Northfield, adj Meadow Brook Rd 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:09 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:24 13:42 13:57 14:12 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47 20:25 22:25 22:55
Shenley Fields, adj Wistaria Close 05:07 05:37 06:07 06:37 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:10 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:25 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:38 14:58 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:43 18:03 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:47 20:25 22:25 22:55
Shenley Fields, opp Shenley Gardens 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:11 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:26 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:45 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:19 18:48 19:18 19:48 20:26 22:26 22:56
Shenley Fields, adj Shenley Court School 05:08 05:38 06:08 06:38 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:54 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:12 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:27 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:40 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:45 18:05 18:20 18:49 19:19 19:49 20:26 22:26 22:56
Woodcock Hill, opposite Fulbrook Grove 05:09 05:39 06:09 06:39 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:55 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:13 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:28 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:41 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:48 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:21 18:50 19:20 19:50 20:27 22:27 22:57
Woodcock Hill, after Marston Rd 05:10 05:40 06:10 06:40 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:56 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:14 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:29 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:42 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:49 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:22 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:28 22:28 22:58
Weoley Castle, after Quarry Rd 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:15 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:30 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:43 15:04 15:24 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:50 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:23 18:52 19:22 19:51 20:29 22:29 22:59
Weoley Castle, opp Ruckley Rd 05:11 05:41 06:11 06:41 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:57 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:16 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:44 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:51 17:10 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:29 22:29 22:59
Weoley Castle, opp Gregory Ave 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:16 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:31 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:44 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:52 17:11 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:24 18:53 19:23 19:52 20:30 22:30 23:00
Weoley Castle, after Princethorpe Rd 05:12 05:42 06:12 06:42 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:58 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:17 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:32 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:45 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:53 17:12 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:25 18:54 19:24 19:53 20:30 22:30 23:00
Weoley Castle Post Office (outside) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:33 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:31 22:31 23:01
Weoley Castle Library (opp) 05:13 05:43 06:13 06:43 06:58 07:18 07:38 07:59 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:18 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:33 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:46 15:07 15:28 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:54 17:13 17:33 17:52 18:12 18:26 18:55 19:25 19:54 20:31 22:31 23:01
Weoley Castle, opp Barcheston Rd 05:14 05:44 06:14 06:44 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:00 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:19 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:34 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:55 17:14 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:27 18:56 19:26 19:55 20:32 22:32 23:02
Weoley Castle, after Jervoise Rd 05:14 05:44 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:20 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:35 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:48 15:09 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:56 17:15 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:32 22:32 23:02
Weoley Castle, after Bottetourt Rd 05:15 05:45 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:01 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:21 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:36 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:49 15:10 15:31 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:57 17:16 17:35 17:54 18:14 18:28 18:57 19:27 19:56 20:33 22:33 23:03
California, opp Brinklow Rd 05:16 05:46 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:02 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:22 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:37 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:50 15:11 15:32 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:58 17:17 17:36 17:55 18:15 18:29 18:58 19:28 19:57 20:34 22:34 23:04
California, before Barnes Hill 05:16 05:46 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:03 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:23 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:38 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:51 15:12 15:33 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:59 17:18 17:37 17:56 18:16 18:30 18:59 19:29 19:58 20:34 22:34 23:04
California, opp Alwold Rd 05:17 05:47 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:04 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:24 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:39 13:57 14:12 14:27 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:56 16:16 16:36 17:00 17:19 17:38 17:57 18:17 18:31 19:00 19:30 19:59 20:35 22:35 23:05
California, before Stonehouse Lane 05:18 05:48 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:05 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:25 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:40 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:53 15:14 15:36 15:57 16:17 16:37 17:01 17:20 17:39 17:58 18:18 18:32 19:01 19:31 20:00 20:36 22:36 23:06
California, adj Hollister Drive 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:06 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:26 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:41 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:58 16:18 16:38 17:02 17:21 17:40 17:59 18:19 18:33 19:02 19:32 20:01 20:37 22:37 23:07
California, adj Wentworth Way 05:19 05:49 06:20 06:50 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:07 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:27 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:42 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:55 15:16 15:38 15:59 16:19 16:39 17:03 17:22 17:41 18:00 18:20 18:34 19:03 19:33 20:01 20:37 22:37 23:07
Harts Green, after Northfield Rd 05:20 05:50 06:21 06:51 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:08 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:28 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:04 17:23 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:02 20:38 22:38 23:08
Harts Green, adj Wheats Avenue 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:48 08:09 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:43 14:01 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:24 17:42 18:01 18:21 18:35 19:04 19:34 20:03 20:39 22:39 23:09
Harts Green, opp Elford Rd 05:21 05:51 06:22 06:52 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:44 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:02 16:21 16:41 17:05 17:24 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:03 20:39 22:39 23:09
Harts Green, opp Cadnam Close 05:22 05:52 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:49 08:10 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:44 14:02 14:18 14:33 14:58 15:19 15:41 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:06 17:25 17:43 18:02 18:22 18:36 19:05 19:35 20:04 20:40 22:40 23:10
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Langford Grove 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:50 08:11 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:45 14:03 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:20 15:42 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:26 17:44 18:03 18:23 18:37 19:06 19:36 20:05 20:41 22:41 23:11
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Hilldrop Grove 05:23 05:53 06:24 06:54 07:10 07:30 07:51 08:12 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:31 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:59 15:21 15:43 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:07 17:26 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:05 20:41 22:41 23:11
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opposite Cross Farm Rd 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:52 08:13 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:46 14:04 14:20 14:35 15:00 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:24 16:44 17:08 17:27 17:45 18:04 18:24 18:38 19:07 19:37 20:06 20:42 22:42 23:12
Harborne, adj Old Church Rd 05:24 05:54 06:25 06:55 07:11 07:31 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:47 14:05 14:21 14:36 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:28 17:46 18:05 18:25 18:39 19:08 19:38 20:06 20:42 22:42 23:12
Harborne, opp Vivian Rd 05:25 05:55 06:26 06:56 07:12 07:32 07:53 08:14 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:33 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:48 14:06 14:21 14:36 15:01 15:23 15:45 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:09 17:28 17:47 18:06 18:26 18:40 19:09 19:39 20:07 20:43 22:43 23:13
Harborne, adj Serpentine Rd 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:07 14:23 14:38 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:44 22:44 23:14
Harborne, before Greenfield Rd 05:26 05:56 06:27 06:57 07:13 07:33 07:55 08:16 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:49 14:07 14:23 14:38 15:03 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:11 17:30 17:48 18:07 18:27 18:41 19:10 19:40 20:08 20:44 22:44 23:14
Harborne Junction (after) 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:56 08:17 08:37 08:56 09:15 09:35 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:50 14:08 14:24 14:39 15:04 15:26 15:48 16:09 16:29 16:48 17:12 17:31 17:49 18:08 18:28 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:45 22:45 23:15
Harborne, opp York St 05:27 05:57 06:28 06:58 07:14 07:34 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:16 09:36 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:51 14:09 14:25 14:40 15:05 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:30 16:49 17:13 17:32 17:50 18:09 18:29 18:42 19:11 19:41 20:09 20:45 22:45 23:15
Moor Pool, opp High St 05:28 05:58 06:30 07:00 07:16 07:36 07:58 08:20 08:39 08:58 09:17 09:37 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:52 14:10 14:26 14:41 15:07 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:31 16:51 17:15 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:30 18:44 19:13 19:43 20:10 20:46 22:46 23:16
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj Barlows Rd 05:29 05:59 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:19 09:38 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:53 14:11 14:27 14:43 15:08 15:30 15:53 16:14 16:33 16:53 17:17 17:36 17:54 18:12 18:31 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:11 20:47 22:47 23:17
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, adj School Playing Field 05:30 06:00 06:31 07:01 07:17 07:37 08:00 08:22 08:42 09:00 09:19 09:39 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:54 14:12 14:28 14:43 15:09 15:31 15:54 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:18 17:37 17:55 18:12 18:32 18:45 19:14 19:44 20:12 20:48 22:48 23:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, before Metchley Park Rd 05:30 06:00 06:32 07:02 07:18 07:38 08:01 08:23 08:43 09:01 09:20 09:40 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:13 14:29 14:44 15:10 15:32 15:55 16:16 16:35 16:55 17:19 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:33 18:46 19:15 19:45 20:12 20:48 22:48 23:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, after Humphrey Middlemore Drive 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:02 08:24 08:44 09:02 09:21 09:40 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:55 14:13 14:29 14:45 15:11 15:33 15:56 16:17 16:36 16:56 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:14 18:33 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:13 20:49 22:49 23:19
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opposite The Learning Hub 05:31 06:01 06:33 07:03 07:19 07:39 08:03 08:24 08:45 09:03 09:22 09:41 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:11 15:33 15:56 16:17 16:37 16:56 17:20 17:39 17:57 18:15 18:34 18:47 19:16 19:46 20:13 20:49 22:49 23:19
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opposite The Barberry 05:32 06:02 06:34 07:04 07:20 07:40 08:03 08:25 08:46 09:03 09:22 09:41 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 13:56 14:14 14:30 14:46 15:12 15:34 15:57 16:18 16:38 16:57 17:21 17:40 17:58 18:15 18:34 18:48 19:17 19:47 20:14 20:50 22:50 23:20
Queen Elizabeth Hospital (Stop QC) 05:34 06:04 06:36 07:06 07:22 07:42 08:06 08:28 08:49 09:06 09:25 09:44 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 13:59 14:17 14:33 14:49 15:15 15:37 16:00 16:21 16:41 17:00 17:24 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:37 18:50 19:19 19:49 20:16 20:52 22:52 23:22
05:37 06:07 06:41 07:11 07:25 07:45 08:11 08:33 08:54 09:09 09:27 09:47 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:46 14:04 14:20 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:42 16:03 16:25 16:44 17:03 17:27 17:46 18:04 18:21 18:39 18:51 19:21 19:51 20:18
Queen Elizabeth Hospital, opp The Oleaster 05:38 06:08 06:42 07:12 07:26 07:46 08:12 08:34 08:55 09:10 09:28 09:48 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:47 14:05 14:21 14:34 14:51 15:07 15:22 15:44 16:05 16:27 16:46 17:05 17:29 17:47 18:05 18:22 18:40 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:19 20:53 22:53 23:23
Selly Oak, opp Gibbins Rd 05:39 06:09 06:44 07:14 07:28 07:49 08:15 08:37 08:58 09:13 09:30 09:50 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:49 14:07 14:23 14:37 14:54 15:09 15:25 15:47 16:08 16:30 16:48 17:07 17:31 17:50 18:08 18:24 18:42 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:21 20:54 22:54 23:24
Selly Oak Battery Retail Park (adjacent) 05:40 06:10 06:44 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:15 08:38 08:59 09:13 09:31 09:51 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:50 14:08 14:24 14:37 14:55 15:10 15:26 15:48 16:09 16:31 16:49 17:08 17:32 17:51 18:08 18:25 18:43 18:54 19:24 19:54 20:21 20:55 22:55 23:25
Selly Oak Station (opposite) 05:40 06:10 06:45 07:15 07:30 07:50 08:17 08:39 09:00 09:14 09:32 09:52 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:51 14:09 14:25 14:38 14:56 15:12 15:27 15:49 16:10 16:32 16:51 17:10 17:34 17:52 18:10 18:26 18:44 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:22 20:55 22:55 23:25
Bournbrook, after Hubert Rd 05:41 06:11 06:46 07:16 07:31 07:51 08:18 08:40 09:01 09:15 09:33 09:53 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:52 14:10 14:26 14:39 14:57 15:13 15:29 15:51 16:12 16:33 16:52 17:11 17:35 17:53 18:11 18:27 18:45 18:56 19:26 19:56 20:23 20:56 22:56 23:26
Bournbrook, after Bristol Rd 05:42 06:12 06:46 07:17 07:32 07:52 08:18 08:41 09:02 09:16 09:33 09:53 12:33 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:53 14:11 14:27 14:40 14:58 15:14 15:30 15:52 16:13 16:34 16:53 17:12 17:36 17:54 18:11 18:28 18:45 18:57 19:27 19:57 20:24 20:57 22:57 23:27
Bournbrook, adj Coronation Rd 05:43 06:13 06:48 07:19 07:33 07:54 08:20 08:43 09:04 09:18 09:35 09:55 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:54 14:13 14:29 14:42 15:00 15:16 15:32 15:54 16:15 16:37 16:55 17:14 17:38 17:56 18:13 18:30 18:47 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:25 20:58 22:58 23:28
Bournbrook, adj Rookery Rd 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:19 07:34 07:55 08:22 08:44 09:05 09:19 09:36 09:56 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:55 14:14 14:30 14:43 15:01 15:17 15:33 15:55 16:16 16:38 16:57 17:16 17:40 17:57 18:15 18:31 18:48 18:59 19:29 19:59 20:26 20:59 22:59 23:29
Bournbrook, before Elmdon Rd 05:44 06:14 06:49 07:20 07:35 07:56 08:22 08:45 09:06 09:20 09:37 09:57 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:56 14:15 14:31 14:44 15:02 15:18 15:35 15:57 16:18 16:39 16:58 17:17 17:41 17:58 18:15 18:32 18:49 19:00 19:30 20:00 20:27 20:59 22:59 23:29
Selly Park St Mary's Hospice (adjacent) 05:45 06:15 06:50 07:21 07:36 07:57 08:23 08:46 09:07 09:21 09:37 09:57 12:37 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:57 14:15 14:31 14:45 15:03 15:19 15:36 15:58 16:19 16:40 16:59 17:18 17:42 17:59 18:16 18:32 18:49 19:01 19:31 20:01 20:27 21:00 23:00 23:30
Selly Park, before Woodside Road 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:22 07:37 07:58 08:25 08:47 09:08 09:22 09:38 09:58 12:38 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:58 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:04 15:21 15:37 15:59 16:20 16:42 17:00 17:19 17:43 18:01 18:18 18:33 18:50 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:28 21:01 23:01 23:31
Selly Park, adj Milner Rd 05:46 06:16 06:51 07:22 07:38 07:59 08:25 08:48 09:09 09:23 09:39 09:59 12:39 13:00 13:20 13:40 13:59 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:38 16:00 16:21 16:43 17:01 17:20 17:44 18:01 18:18 18:34 18:51 19:02 19:32 20:02 20:29 21:01 23:01 23:31
Selly Park, adj Saint Stephens Rd 05:47 06:17 06:53 07:24 07:39 08:00 08:27 08:50 09:11 09:24 09:40 10:00 12:40 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:00 14:19 14:35 14:48 15:07 15:23 15:40 16:02 16:23 16:45 17:03 17:22 17:46 18:03 18:20 18:36 18:52 19:04 19:34 20:04 20:30 21:02 23:02 23:32
Selly Park, after Milner Rd 05:48 06:18 06:53 07:25 07:40 08:01 08:28 08:51 09:12 09:25 09:41 10:01 12:41 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:01 14:20 14:36 14:49 15:08 15:25 15:42 16:04 16:25 16:46 17:05 17:24 17:48 18:05 18:21 18:37 18:53 19:05 19:35 20:05 20:31 21:03 23:03 23:33
Selly Park, adj Fashoda Rd 05:49 06:19 06:55 07:26 07:41 08:03 08:30 08:52 09:13 09:27 09:43 10:03 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:02 14:21 14:37 14:51 15:09 15:27 15:44 16:06 16:27 16:48 17:06 17:25 17:49 18:06 18:23 18:38 18:55 19:06 19:36 20:06 20:32 21:04 23:04 23:34
Selly Park, after Moor Green Lane 05:50 06:20 06:55 07:27 07:42 08:04 08:31 08:53 09:14 09:28 09:44 10:04 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:03 14:22 14:38 14:52 15:10 15:28 15:45 16:07 16:28 16:49 17:07 17:26 17:50 18:07 18:24 18:39 18:56 19:07 19:37 20:07 20:33 21:05 23:05 23:35
Moor Green, adj Shutlock Lane 05:51 06:21 06:57 07:28 07:44 08:06 08:32 08:55 09:16 09:30 09:45 10:05 12:45 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:05 14:24 14:40 14:54 15:12 15:30 15:47 16:09 16:30 16:51 17:10 17:29 17:53 18:09 18:25 18:41 18:57 19:08 19:38 20:08 20:34 21:06 23:06 23:36
King’s Heath, before Grange Road 05:52 06:22 06:57 07:29 07:45 08:07 08:34 08:57 09:18 09:31 09:46 10:06 12:46 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:06 14:25 14:41 14:55 15:14 15:31 15:49 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:11 17:30 17:54 18:11 18:27 18:42 18:58 19:09 19:39 20:09 20:35 21:07 23:07 23:37
Kings Heath Park (opp) 05:53 06:23 06:59 07:30 07:46 08:08 08:35 08:58 09:19 09:32 09:47 10:07 12:47 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:07 14:26 14:42 14:56 15:15 15:33 15:51 16:13 16:34 16:55 17:13 17:32 17:56 18:12 18:28 18:43 18:59 19:10 19:40 20:10 20:36 21:08 23:08 23:38
King’s Heath All Saints Church (Stop KM) 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:37 09:00 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:09 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:17 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:15 17:34 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:09 23:09 23:39
King’s Heath Addison Rd (Stop KC) 05:54 06:24 06:43 07:00 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:37 09:00 09:21 09:34 09:49 10:09 12:49 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:09 14:28 14:44 14:58 15:17 15:35 15:53 16:15 16:36 16:57 17:15 17:34 17:58 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:01 19:12 19:42 20:12 20:38 21:09 23:09 23:39
King’s Heath, before Howard Rd 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:40 07:49 07:59 08:11 08:38 09:01 09:22 09:35 09:50 10:10 12:50 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:10 14:29 14:45 14:59 15:18 15:37 15:55 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:16 17:35 17:59 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:09 23:09 23:39
Alcester Lane’s End, before Wheelers Lane 05:55 06:25 06:44 07:01 07:19 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:39 09:02 09:23 09:36 09:51 10:11 12:51 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:11 14:30 14:46 15:01 15:20 15:38 15:56 16:17 16:38 16:59 17:17 17:36 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:02 19:13 19:43 20:13 20:39 21:10 23:10 23:40
King’s Heath, opposite Hollie Lucas Rd 05:57 06:27 06:46 07:03 07:21 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:15 08:42 09:05 09:26 09:38 09:53 10:13 12:53 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:13 14:32 14:49 15:04 15:23 15:41 15:59 16:20 16:41 17:02 17:20 17:39 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:04 19:15 19:45 20:15 20:41 21:11 23:11 23:41
Billesley, opposite Ardencote Rd 05:58 06:28 06:47 07:04 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:44 09:06 09:27 09:40 09:55 10:15 12:55 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:15 14:34 14:50 15:05 15:24 15:43 16:01 16:22 16:43 17:04 17:22 17:40 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:05 19:16 19:46 20:16 20:42 21:12 23:12 23:42
Billesley, before Hollybank Close 05:59 06:29 06:48 07:05 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:46 07:55 08:05 08:18 08:45 09:08 09:29 09:41 09:56 10:16 12:56 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:16 14:35 14:52 15:07 15:26 15:45 16:03 16:23 16:44 17:05 17:23 17:42 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:06 19:17 19:47 20:17 20:43 21:13 23:13 23:43
Billesley, before Haunch Lane 06:00 06:30 06:49 07:06 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:19 08:47 09:09 09:30 09:42 09:57 10:17 12:57 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:17 14:36 14:53 15:09 15:28 15:47 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:07 17:25 17:43 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:07 19:18 19:48 20:18 20:44 21:14 23:14 23:44
Warstock, before Yardley Wood Rd 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:08 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:49 07:58 08:08 08:21 08:49 09:11 09:32 09:44 09:59 10:19 12:59 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:19 14:38 14:55 15:11 15:30 15:49 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:09 17:27 17:45 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:09 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 23:15 23:45
Warstock Hallstead Rd (adjacent) 06:01 06:31 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:22 08:50 09:12 09:33 09:45 10:00 10:20 13:00 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:20 14:39 14:56 15:12 15:31 15:50 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:10 17:28 17:46 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:20 19:50 20:20 20:45 21:15 23:15
Yardley Wood, after Hullbrook Rd 06:03 06:33 06:52 07:10 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:24 08:52 09:14 09:34 09:46 10:01 10:21 13:01 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:21 14:40 14:57 15:13 15:33 15:52 16:10 16:30 16:51 17:12 17:29 17:47 18:10 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:22 19:52 20:22 20:46 21:16 23:16
Yardley Wood, opposite Chinn Brook Rd 06:04 06:34 06:53 07:11 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:54 08:03 08:13 08:27 08:55 09:16 09:37 09:48 10:03 10:23 13:03 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:23 14:42 14:59 15:16 15:35 15:54 16:12 16:32 16:53 17:14 17:32 17:50 18:12 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:48 21:18 23:18
Yardley Wood Station (opp) 06:05 06:35 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:29 08:57 09:18 09:38 09:49 10:04 10:24 13:04 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:24 14:43 15:01 15:17 15:37 15:56 16:14 16:34 16:55 17:16 17:33 17:51 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:24 19:54 20:24 20:49 21:19 23:19
Yardley Wood, adj St Peters Church 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:13 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:05 08:15 08:30 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:50 10:05 10:25 13:05 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:25 14:44 15:01 15:18 15:37 15:57 16:15 16:35 16:56 17:16 17:34 17:52 18:14 18:29 18:43 18:58 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:49 21:19 23:19
Yardley Wood, after Highfield Rd Island 06:06 06:36 06:55 07:14 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:31 08:59 09:20 09:40 09:51 10:06 10:26 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:02 15:19 15:39 15:58 16:16 16:36 16:57 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:15 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:50 21:20 23:20
Yardley Wood, opp Etwall Rd 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:14 07:33 07:41 07:50 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:32 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:51 10:06 10:26 13:06 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:26 14:45 15:03 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:17 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:35 17:53 18:16 18:31 18:44 18:59 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:50 21:20 23:20
Robin Hood, adj Newey Rd 06:07 06:37 06:56 07:15 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:32 09:00 09:21 09:41 09:52 10:07 10:27 13:07 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:27 14:46 15:03 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:38 16:59 17:19 17:36 17:54 18:16 18:31 18:45 19:00 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:50 21:20 23:20
Robin Hood Island Southside (after) 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:00 08:09 08:20 08:35 09:03 09:23 09:43 09:53 10:08 10:28 13:08 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:28 14:47 15:05 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:40 17:01 17:21 17:38 17:56 18:18 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:52 21:22 23:22
Robin Hood, before Green Hill Way 06:09 06:39 06:58 07:17 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:01 08:10 08:21 08:36 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:54 10:09 10:29 13:09 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:29 14:48 15:06 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:21 16:41 17:02 17:22 17:39 17:57 18:19 18:34 18:47 19:02 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:52 21:22 23:22
Shirley, opp Sandy Hill Rd 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:37 07:45 07:55 08:02 08:11 08:22 08:37 09:05 09:25 09:45 09:55 10:10 10:30 13:10 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:30 14:49 15:07 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:42 17:03 17:23 17:40 17:58 18:20 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:23 23:23
Shirley, after Jacey Rd 06:10 06:40 06:59 07:18 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:03 08:12 08:23 08:38 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:31 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:31 14:50 15:08 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:43 17:04 17:24 17:41 17:59 18:21 18:35 18:48 19:03 19:29 19:59 20:29 20:53 21:23 23:23
Shirley, opposite Saracens Head 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:19 07:38 07:47 07:57 08:04 08:13 08:24 08:39 09:06 09:26 09:46 09:56 10:11 10:31 13:11 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:51 15:09 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:24 16:44 17:05 17:25 17:42 17:59 18:21 18:36 18:49 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:24 23:24
Shirley, before Longmore Rd 06:11 06:41 07:00 07:20 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:25 08:40 09:07 09:27 09:47 09:57 10:12 10:32 13:12 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:32 14:51 15:10 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:25 16:45 17:06 17:26 17:42 18:00 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:04 19:30 20:00 20:30 20:54 21:24 23:24
Shirley, opposite St James Church 06:12 06:42 07:01 07:20 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:26 08:41 09:08 09:28 09:48 09:58 10:13 10:33 13:13 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:33 14:52 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:43 18:01 18:22 18:37 18:50 19:05 19:31 20:01 20:31 20:55 21:25 23:25
Shirley, adj Union Rd 06:12 06:42 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:27 08:42 09:09 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:34 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:34 14:53 15:12 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:44 18:01 18:23 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:25 23:25
Shirley, before Bishopton Close 06:13 06:43 07:02 07:21 07:41 07:50 08:00 08:07 08:16 08:28 08:43 09:09 09:29 09:49 09:59 10:14 10:34 13:14 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:54 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:09 16:27 16:47 17:08 17:28 17:45 18:02 18:24 18:38 18:51 19:06 19:32 20:02 20:32 20:55 21:25 23:25
Shirley, adj Sainsbury's 06:13 06:43 07:03 07:22 07:42 07:51 08:01 08:08 08:18 08:29 08:44 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:00 10:15 10:35 13:15 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:55 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:10 16:28 16:48 17:09 17:29 17:46 18:03 18:24 18:39 18:52 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:56 21:26 23:26
Three Maypoles, after Stratford Rd 06:14 06:44 07:03 07:23 07:43 07:52 08:02 08:10 08:19 08:31 08:46 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:01 10:16 10:36 13:16 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:56 15:15 15:33 15:53 16:12 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:47 18:04 18:25 18:40 18:53 19:07 19:33 20:03 20:33 20:57 21:27 23:27
Blossomfield, opp Cranmore Rd 06:15 06:45 07:04 07:24 07:44 07:53 08:03 08:11 08:20 08:32 08:47 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:02 10:17 10:37 13:17 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:38 14:57 15:16 15:34 15:54 16:13 16:31 16:51 17:12 17:32 17:48 18:05 18:26 18:41 18:54 19:08 19:34 20:04 20:34 20:57 21:27 23:27
Blossomfield, opposite Widney Lane 06:16 06:46 07:05 07:25 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:13 08:22 08:34 08:49 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:04 10:19 10:39 13:19 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:39 14:59 15:18 15:36 15:56 16:15 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:49 18:06 18:28 18:42 18:55 19:09 19:35 20:05 20:35 20:58 21:28 23:28
Blossomfield, adj Charles Rd 06:17 06:47 07:06 07:26 07:47 07:56 08:06 08:15 08:24 08:36 08:51 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:05 10:20 10:40 13:20 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:20 15:38 15:58 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:51 18:07 18:29 18:43 18:56 19:10 19:36 20:06 20:36 20:59 21:29 23:29
Blossomfield, opp Dingle Lane 06:18 06:48 07:07 07:27 07:48 07:57 08:07 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:53 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:06 10:21 10:41 13:21 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:42 15:02 15:21 15:40 16:00 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:17 17:37 17:52 18:09 18:30 18:44 18:57 19:11 19:37 20:07 20:37 21:00 21:30 23:30
Blossomfield, opp Solihull College 06:19 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:50 07:59 08:09 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:55 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:08 10:23 10:43 13:23 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:44 15:04 15:23 15:42 16:02 16:20 16:38 16:58 17:19 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:01 21:31 23:31
Solihull, adj Alderbrook Rd 06:20 06:50 07:09 07:30 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:20 08:29 08:42 08:57 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:09 10:24 10:44 13:24 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:05 15:25 15:44 16:04 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:56 18:11 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:13 19:39 20:09 20:39 21:02 21:32 23:32
Solihull Leisure Centre (opposite) 06:20 06:50 07:10 07:31 07:52 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:43 08:58 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:10 10:25 10:45 13:25 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:45 16:05 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:56 18:12 18:33 18:47 19:00 19:14 19:40 20:10 20:40 21:03 21:33 23:33
Solihull Town Centre (Stop SL) 06:24 06:54 07:14 07:35 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:50 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:15 10:30 10:50 13:30 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:29 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:44 20:14 20:44 21:06 21:36 23:36
Solihull Station Interchange (Stand D) 06:26 06:56 07:16 07:38 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:53 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:18 10:33 10:53 13:33 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:32 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:46 20:16 20:46

Timetable data from National Express West Midlands/Bus Open Data Service, 1 June 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

National Express West Midlands