bustimes.org

76 - Stratford-upon-Avon Bell - Banbury Town Centre Bus Station

Operated by Stagecoach Midlands

Map

Stratford-upon-Avon Bell - Banbury Town Centre Bus Station

Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 16:15
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj The Willows 16:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Broad Walk 16:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Civic Hall 16:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj NatWest Bank 09:1012:1516:2518:20
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp McDonalds 09:1212:1716:2718:22
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Shell Garage 09:1412:1916:2918:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Bridgetown Road 09:1412:1916:2918:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Manor Road 09:1412:1916:2918:24
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Dale Avenue 09:1512:2016:3018:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Waterloo Drive 09:1512:2016:3018:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Armillary Island 09:1512:2016:3018:25
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Goldicote Business Park 09:2212:2716:3718:32
Ettington, opp Church 09:2512:3016:4018:35
Ettington, opp Rogers Lane 09:2612:3116:4118:36
Pillerton Priors, adj Garage 09:2712:3216:4218:38
Pillerton Priors, adj Walton Lane 09:2812:3316:4318:39
Pillerton Hersey, adj Bunkers Hill 09:3012:3516:45
Butlers Marston, adj Memorial 09:3212:3716:4718:43
Kineton, opp Tysoe Road 09:3412:3916:4918:44
Kineton, opp Church 09:3512:4016:5018:45
Kineton, nr Library 09:3612:4116:5018:46
Kineton, adj Tysoe Road 09:3612:4116:5118:46
Oxhill, opp Village Hall 09:4412:4916:5918:56
Middle Tysoe, adj Peacock 09:5112:5617:0619:03
Middle Tysoe, adj Old Fire Station 09:5112:5617:06
Shenington, o/s Green 09:5913:0417:14
Alkerton, adj War Memorial 10:0013:0517:15
Wroxton, adj The Firs 10:0513:1017:20
Wroxton, opp White Horse 10:0513:1017:21
Drayton, adj Metcalfe Close 10:0913:1417:25
Neithrop, o/s North Oxon Academy 10:1013:1517:26
Ruscote, opp Powys Grove 10:1113:1617:27
Ruscote, opp Ferndale Road 10:1213:1717:28
Ruscote, opp Cromwell Road 10:1313:1817:29
Neithrop, opp Union Street 10:1413:1917:30
Banbury, opp Boxhedge Road 10:1513:2017:31
Banbury Horse Fair (S-bound) 10:1613:2117:32
Banbury High Street (NE-bound) 10:1713:2217:33
Banbury George Street (E-bound) 10:1713:2217:33
Banbury Bus Station (Bay 2) 10:1913:2517:35

Banbury Town Centre Bus Station - Stratford-upon-Avon Bell

Banbury Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:1509:0513:35
Banbury, opp Calthorpe Street 07:17
Banbury Horse Fair (N-bound) 07:18
Banbury, opp Police Station 07:1909:0813:38
Banbury, adj Boxhedge Road 07:1909:0813:38
Neithrop, adj Union Street 07:2009:0813:38
Ruscote, adj Cromwell Road East 07:2009:0913:39
Ruscote, adj Cromwell Road West 07:2109:0913:39
Ruscote, adj Ferndale Road 07:2109:1013:40
Ruscote, adj Powys Grove 07:2209:1113:41
Drayton, adj Mill Lane 07:2409:1213:42
Wroxton, o/s White Horse 07:2709:1513:45
Wroxton, opp The Firs 07:2809:1613:46
Alkerton, opp War Memorial 07:3309:2113:51
Shenington, opp Green 07:3409:2213:52
Middle Tysoe, adj Peacock 07:4109:2913:59
Oxhill, adj Peacock 07:4809:3614:06
Oxhill, adj Village Hall 07:4809:3614:06
Kineton, opp Tysoe Road 07:5809:4914:13
Kineton, adj Church 07:59
Kineton High School (Adj) 08:00
Kineton, opp Church 08:0509:5014:14
Kineton, nr Library 08:0509:5014:14
Kineton, adj Tysoe Road 08:0609:5114:15
Butlers Marston, opp Memorial 08:0909:5414:17
Pillerton Hersey, opp Bunkers Hill 08:1309:5814:19
Pillerton Priors, adj Kiblers Lane 08:1510:0014:20
Pillerton Priors, adj Barrel Hill Farm 08:1610:0114:21
Ettington, adj Village Hall 08:1810:0314:23
Ettington, opp Rogers Lane 08:1810:0314:23
Ettington, adj Church 08:1810:0314:23
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Goldicote Business Park 08:2210:0614:26
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Waterloo Drive 08:27
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Dale Avenue 08:2710:1014:30
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Manor Road 08:2810:1114:31
Stratford-upon-Avon, nr Bridgetown Road 08:2910:1214:32
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Shell Garage 08:3010:1314:33
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj McDonalds 08:3210:1514:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Oxfam 08:35
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Greenhill Launderette 08:36
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Railway Station Bridge 08:37
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford College 08:38
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Stratford High School 08:39
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Clarence Road 08:40
Stratford-upon-Avon, opp Brookside Road 08:41
Stratford-upon-Avon, adj Bell 08:45

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 29 September 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach Midlands