Bus Times

765 - Grenoside - Bradfield School

A bus service operated by First South Yorkshire

Outbound

Inbound

Worrall, at Kirk Edge Road 15:10 15:23
Worrall, adj Kirk Edge Road 15:11 15:24
Worrall, adj Walshaw Road 15:12 15:24
Worrall, adj Boggard Lane 15:12 15:25
Oughtibridge, adj Haggstones Drive 15:13 15:26
Oughtibridge, opp Naylor Road 15:14 15:26
Oughtibridge, nr Burton Lane 15:14 15:26
Oughtibridge, opp Naylor Road 15:15 15:27
Oughtibridge, adj Brook Lane 15:15 15:27
Oughtibridge, nr Church Close 15:16 15:27
Oughtibridge, adj Station Lane 15:16 15:28
Oughtibridge, opp Birch House Avenue 15:18 15:29
Oughtibridge, opp Bertram Road 15:19 15:30
Middlewood, adj Beeley Wood 15:22 15:32
Middlewood, opp Stockarth Lane 15:22 15:33
Middlewood, adj Winn Gardens 15:25 15:35
Middlewood, opp Langsett Avenue 15:25 15:35
Middlewood, opp Marion Road 15:26 15:36
Hillsborough, adj Catch Bar Lane 15:37
Hillsborough, opp Eskdale Road 15:28
Hillsborough, nr Shepperson Road 15:38
Hillsborough, opp Leader Road 15:39
Hillsborough, opp Dykes Hall Road 15:40
Hillsborough Interchange (at) 15:42
Hillsborough, adj Farndale Road 15:29
Wadsley Bridge, at Clay Wheels Lane 15:30
Wadsley Bridge, nr Halifax Road 15:31
Fox Hill, adj Baxter Drive 15:32
Fox Hill, opp Birley Rise Road 15:33
Fox Hill, adj Camborne Close 15:34
Fox Hill, opp Browning Road 15:35
Fox Hill Crescent (adj) 15:36
Fox Hill, adj Shaw Hill Farm 15:37
Fox Hill, opp Cowper Avenue 15:37
Grenoside, opp Salt Box Lane 15:39
Grenoside, adj Vicarage Road 15:41
Grenoside, opp Norfolk Hill 15:42
Grenoside, adj The Frostings 15:42
Grenoside, at Penistone Road 15:44
Grenoside, adj Grenfolds Road 15:45
Grenoside, opp Creswick Lane 15:46
Parson Cross, opp Yewlands Academy 15:48
Parson Cross, adj Creswick Lane 15:49
Parson Cross, opp Dugdale Road 15:50
Parson Cross, adj Coppin Square 15:51
Ecclesfield, adj Stocks Hill 15:54
School Days Only

More information