bustimes.org

768 - St Ambrose College - Hazel Grove

A bus service operated by Belle Vue Coaches

Map

Monday to Friday, St Ambrose College days

Hazel Grove - St Ambrose College

Stepping Hill, o/s Sainsbury's 07:34
Stepping Hill, opp Brewers Green 07:34
Hazel Grove, nr Commercial Road 07:34
Hazel Grove, nr Queens Road 07:35
Hazel Grove, o/s Conservative Club 07:36
Hazel Grove, o/s The Pines 07:37
Hazel Grove, nr Shepley Drive 07:38
Hazel Grove, nr Dean Lane 07:39
Hazel Grove, at Arundel Avenue 07:40
Hazel Grove High School (opp) 07:41
Bramhall Green, opp Three Bears 07:42
Bramhall Green, opp Bramhall Moor Lane 07:43
Bramhall Green, nr Wallbank Road 07:44
Bramhall Green, nr Headlands Road 07:45
Bramhall Green (at) 07:46
Bramhall Green, opp Carr Wood Road 07:47
Pownall Green, at Grasmere Crescent 07:47
Pownall Green, opp Ramsdale Road 07:49
Pownall Green, opp Robins Lane 07:49
Bramhall Station (Stop A) 07:51
Bramhall Village (at) 07:52
Bramhall, nr The Victorian 07:53
Bramhall, nr Kitts Moss Lane 07:53
Bramhall, opp Robins Lane 07:54
Bramhall, nr Oak Drive 07:55
Bramhall, nr Yew Tree Park Road 07:56
Cheadle Hulme, nr Church Inn 07:57
Smithy Green, nr Church Road 07:58
Smithy Green, opp Newlands Avenue 07:59
Gillbent, nr Pingate Lane 07:59
Gillbent, opp St James' Way 08:00
Moss Nook, opp Renold House 08:10
Peel Hall, nr Styal Road 08:12
Peel Hall, o/s Atlas Business Centre 08:13
Peel Hall Shadow Moss Road (Stop F) 08:14
Peel Hall Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 08:15
Wythenshawe Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop B) 08:16
Woodhouse Park Prinknash Road (Stop C) 08:17
Woodhouse Park, opp Saltrush Road 08:17
Woodhouse Park, opp Tayfield Road 08:18
Woodhouse Park, opp Oatlands Road 08:19
Woodhouse Park, opp Portway 08:20
Woodhouse Park, nr Hilary Road 08:21
Manchester Airport, nr Sydney Avenue 08:25
Manchester Airport, opp Hasty Lane 08:28
Warburton Green, nr High Elm Road 08:32
Hale Barns, opp Rydal Drive 08:33
Hale Barns, o/s All Saints Church 08:34
Hale Barns, o/s Bulls Head 08:35

St Ambrose College - Hazel Grove

Hale Barns, opp St Ambrose 15:50
Hale Barns, opp All Saints Church 15:50
Hale Barns, nr Rydal Drive 15:51
Warburton Green, nr Brooks Drive 15:52
Manchester Airport, nr Hasty Lane 15:55
Manchester Airport, opp Sydney Avenue 15:58
Woodhouse Park, opp Hilary Road 16:00
Woodhouse Park, by Portway 16:01
Woodhouse Park, nr Oatlands Road 16:02
Woodhouse Park, nr Tayfield Road 16:03
Woodhouse Park, nr Saltrush Road 16:04
Woodhouse Park Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop D) 16:05
Peel Hall Robinswood Road Metrolink Stop (Stop A) 16:05
Peel Hall Metrolink Stop (opp) 16:06
Peel Hall Shadow Moss Road (Stop E) 16:07
Peel Hall, opp Atlas Business Centre 16:07
Heald Green, adj Simonsway 16:08
Moss Nook, nr Greencourts 16:10
Gillbent, nr Pointing Dog 16:19
Gillbent, opp Pingate Lane 16:20
Smithy Green, nr Newlands Avenue 16:20
Smithy Green, opp Woods Lane 16:21
Cheadle Hulme, opp Church Inn 16:22
Bramhall, opp Yew Tree Park Road 16:23
Bramhall, opp Oak Drive 16:23
Bramhall, nr Robins Lane 16:24
Bramhall, opp Kitts Moss Lane 16:25
Bramhall Village 16:26
Bramhall Station (Stop B) 16:26
Pownall Green, nr Robins Lane 16:27
Pownall Green, nr Ramsdale Road 16:28
Pownall Green, nr Grasmere Crescent 16:29
Bramhall Green, nr Carr Wood Road 16:30
Bramhall Green 16:31
Bramhall Green, o/s Brookdale Theatre 16:31
Bramhall Green, opp Headlands Road 16:32
Bramhall Green, nr Walmer Drive 16:33
Bramhall Green, nr Bramhall Moor Lane 16:34
Bramhall Green, nr Three Bears 16:35
Hazel Grove High School (o/s) 16:35
Hazel Grove, nr Arundel Avenue 16:37
Hazel Grove, nr Lyndhurst Avenue 16:40
Hazel Grove, opp The Pines 16:41
Hazel Grove, at Argyle Street 16:43
Hazel Grove, opp Queens Road 16:43
Hazel Grove, opp Commercial Road 16:44
Stepping Hill, nr Brewers Green 16:45
Stepping Hill, opp Sainsbury's 16:46

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Similar services

Belle Vue Coaches