77 - Aveley, Usk Road - Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda
A bus service operated by Ensignbus
- Timetable
- Map
Aveley, Usk Road to Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda
Tilbury Civic Sq/ Asda to Aveley, Usk Road
Tilbury, o/s ASDA | 18:00 | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tilbury, adj Russell Road | 18:01 | ||||||
Tilbury, opp Railway Station | 18:02 | ||||||
Tilbury Calcutta Road (Eastbound) | 18:03 | ||||||
Tilbury Toronto Road (Eastbound) | 18:04 | ||||||
Tilbury Civic Square (W-bound) | 06:23 | 07:00 | 07:30 | 08:20 | 17:05 | 17:35 | 18:05 |
Tilbury Civic Square (E-bound) | 06:24 | 07:01 | 07:31 | 08:21 | 17:06 | 17:36 | 18:06 |
Tilbury Brennan Road (Northbound) | 06:25 | 07:02 | 07:32 | 08:22 | 17:08 | 17:38 | 18:08 |
Tilbury Cowper Avenue (Northbound) | 06:25 | 07:04 | 07:34 | 08:24 | 17:09 | 17:39 | 18:09 |
Tilbury Gainsborough Avenue (Northbound) | 06:26 | 07:05 | 07:35 | 08:25 | 17:10 | 17:40 | 18:10 |
Tilbury Wren Walk (Northbound) | 06:26 | 07:06 | 07:36 | 08:26 | 17:11 | 17:41 | 18:11 |
Tilbury Lawrence Gardens (Northbound) | 06:27 | 07:08 | 07:38 | 08:28 | 17:13 | 17:43 | 18:13 |
Chadwell St Mary, o/s Gateway Academy | 06:28 | 07:10 | 07:40 | 08:30 | 17:14 | 17:44 | 18:14 |
Chadwell St Mary River View Cross Keys (W-bound) | 06:30 | 07:12 | 07:42 | 08:32 | 17:18 | 17:48 | 18:18 |
Chadwell St Mary River View (W-bound) | 06:31 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
Chadwell St Mary The Haven (W-bound) | 06:31 | 07:13 | 07:43 | 08:33 | 17:19 | 17:49 | 18:19 |
Grays Palmers College (W-bound) | 06:32 | 07:14 | 07:44 | 08:34 | 17:20 | 17:50 | 18:20 |
Little Thurrock, adj Ridgeway | 06:33 | 07:16 | 07:46 | 08:36 | 17:22 | 17:52 | 18:22 |
Socketts Heath The Oak (Westbound) | 06:35 | 07:18 | 07:48 | 08:38 | 17:24 | 17:54 | 18:24 |
Grays Tennyson Avenue (Southbound) | 06:36 | 07:19 | 07:49 | 08:39 | 17:26 | 17:56 | 18:26 |
Grays Whitehall Road (S-bound) | 06:37 | 07:20 | 07:50 | 08:40 | 17:27 | 17:57 | 18:27 |
Grays Turps Corner (W-bound) | 06:38 | 07:21 | 07:51 | 08:41 | 17:28 | 17:58 | 18:28 |
Grays Bradleigh Avenue (W-bound) | 06:39 | 07:22 | 07:52 | 08:42 | 17:30 | 18:00 | 18:30 |
Grays Stanley Road (Southbound) | 06:40 | 07:23 | 07:53 | 08:43 | 17:32 | 18:02 | 18:32 |
Grays Bus Station (Bay 1) | 06:42 | 07:25 | 07:55 | 08:45 | 17:34 | 18:04 | 18:34 |
Grays Aldi (W-bound) | 06:44 | 07:27 | 07:57 | 08:47 | 17:36 | 18:06 | 18:36 |
Grays Meesons Lane (Westbound) | 06:45 | 07:28 | 07:58 | 08:48 | 17:37 | 18:07 | 18:37 |
Grays Roseberry Road (Westbound) | 06:46 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:49 | 17:38 | 18:08 | 18:38 |
South Stifford Moore Avenue (Westbound) | 06:46 | 07:29 | 07:59 | 08:49 | 17:39 | 18:09 | 18:39 |
South Stifford The Shant (Westbound) | 06:47 | 07:30 | 08:00 | 08:50 | 17:40 | 18:10 | 18:40 |
West Thurrock The Ship (Westbound) | 06:48 | 07:31 | 08:01 | 08:51 | 17:42 | 18:12 | 18:42 |
West Thurrock The Rookery (Westbound) | 06:50 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:53 | 17:44 | 18:14 | 18:44 |
West Thurrock, adj The Rabbits | 06:50 | 07:33 | 08:03 | 08:53 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
West Thurrock Motherwell Way Thermalite (Northbound) | 06:51 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:54 | 17:45 | 18:15 | 18:45 |
West Thurrock Motherwell Way TIS Rental (Eastbound) | 06:51 | 07:34 | 08:04 | 08:54 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 |
West Thurrock Heron Way (Northbound) | 06:52 | 07:35 | 08:05 | 08:55 | 17:46 | 18:16 | 18:46 |
Lakeside Costco Roundabout (W-bound) | 06:53 | 07:36 | 08:06 | 08:56 | 17:47 | 18:17 | 18:47 |
Lakeside Retail Park (NW-bound) | 06:54 | 07:37 | 08:07 | 08:57 | 17:48 | 18:18 | 18:48 |
Lakeside Tesco (N-bound) | 06:55 | 07:38 | 08:08 | 08:58 | 17:50 | 18:20 | 18:50 |
Lakeside Bus Station (Bay B) | 06:57 | 07:43 | 08:13 | 09:03 | 17:52 | 18:22 | 18:52 |
Lakeside Pilgrims Roundabout (Eastbound) | 07:00 | 07:46 | 08:16 | 09:06 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 18:55 |
North Stifford Pilgrims Lane (Northbound) | 07:01 | 07:47 | 08:17 | 09:07 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 18:56 |
Stifford, o/s Davy Down | 07:02 | 07:48 | 08:18 | 09:08 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 18:57 |
South Ockendon Cullen Square (Westbound) | 07:03 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 18:59 |
South Ockendon Cander Way (Westbound) | 07:03 | 07:49 | 08:19 | 09:09 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:00 |
South Ockendon Fortin Way (N-bound) | 07:04 | 07:50 | 08:20 | 09:10 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:01 |
South Ockendon Fairham Avenue (Northbound) | 07:05 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 18:02 | 18:32 | 19:02 |
South Ockendon Derwent Parade (N-bound) | 07:05 | 07:51 | 08:21 | 09:11 | 18:03 | 18:33 | 19:03 |
South Ockendon Elan Road (Westbound) | 07:06 | 07:52 | 08:22 | 09:12 | 18:04 | 18:34 | 19:04 |
South Ockendon Elmdon Road (Westbound) | 07:07 | 07:53 | 08:23 | 09:13 | 18:05 | 18:35 | 19:05 |
South Ockendon Easington Way (Southbound) | 07:08 | 07:54 | 08:24 | 09:14 | 18:06 | 18:36 | 19:06 |
South Ockendon Gatehope Drive (Southbound) | 07:09 | 07:55 | 08:25 | 09:15 | 18:07 | 18:37 | 19:07 |
South Ockendon Garron Lane (Southbound) | 07:10 | 07:56 | 08:26 | 09:16 | 18:08 | 18:38 | 19:08 |
South Ockendon Stifford Road (Westbound) | 07:11 | 07:57 | 08:27 | 09:17 | 18:09 | 18:39 | 19:09 |
Aveley Stanford Gardens (W-bound) | 07:12 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 09:18 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
Aveley, opp Park Lane | 07:12 | 07:58 | 08:28 | 09:18 | 18:10 | 18:40 | 19:10 |
Aveley High Street (W-bound) | 07:13 | 07:59 | 08:29 | 09:19 | 18:11 | 18:41 | 19:11 |
Aveley Hanford Road (N-bound) | 07:15 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 18:12 | 18:42 | 19:12 |
Aveley St Paul's Close (W-bound) | 07:16 | 08:00 | 08:30 | 09:20 | 18:13 | 18:43 | 19:13 |
Aveley Shannon Way (E-bound) | 07:18 | 08:02 | 08:32 | 09:22 | 18:14 | 18:44 | 19:14 |
Aveley Teviot Avenue (N-bound) | 07:19 | 08:03 | 08:33 | 09:23 | 18:15 | 18:45 | 19:15 |
Aveley Usk Rd (W-bound) | 07:20 | 08:04 | 08:34 | 09:24 | 18:16 | 18:46 | 19:16 |
Timetable data from Ensign Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 1 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
Fare tables
Possibly similar services
Ensignbus
- Website
- www.ensignbus.com
- @EnsignBusCo