77 - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street - Worksop Bus Station Bay G

Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street - Worksop Bus Station Bay G

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B6) 06:1507:1508:1508:4509:1510:1511:1511:4512:1513:1514:1514:4515:1516:2517:2517:55
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 06:1707:1708:1708:4709:1710:1711:1711:4712:1713:1714:1714:4715:1716:2717:2717:57
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T3) 06:1907:1908:1908:4909:1910:1911:1911:4912:1913:1914:1914:4915:1916:3017:3018:00
Chesterfield, opp Olympia House 06:2107:2108:2108:5109:2110:2111:2111:5112:2113:2114:2114:5115:2116:3217:3318:03
Chesterfield, opp Tapton Terrace 06:2107:2108:2108:5109:2110:2111:2111:5112:2113:2114:2114:5115:2116:3217:3318:03
Chesterfield, opp Tapton Junction 06:2207:2208:2208:5209:2210:2211:2211:5212:2213:2214:2214:5215:2216:3317:3418:04
Tapton, adj Swaddale Avenue 06:2307:2308:2308:5309:2310:2311:2311:5312:2313:2314:2314:5315:2316:3417:3618:06
Tapton, opp Balmoak Lane 06:2407:2408:2408:5409:2410:2411:2411:5412:2413:2414:2414:5415:2416:3517:3718:07
Tapton Brimington Road Bottom (NE-bound) 06:2507:2508:2508:5509:2510:2511:2511:5512:2513:2514:2514:5515:2516:3517:3818:08
Brimington, opp Crematorium 06:2607:2608:2608:5609:2610:2611:2611:5612:2613:2614:2614:5615:2616:3617:4018:10
Brimington, opp Briar View 06:2707:2708:2708:5709:2710:2711:2711:5712:2713:2714:2714:5715:2716:3717:4118:11
Hollingwood, opp Ringwood Hall 06:3007:3008:3009:0009:3010:3011:3012:0012:3013:3014:3015:0015:3016:4017:4518:15
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (E-bound) 06:3107:3108:3109:0109:3110:3111:3112:0112:3113:3114:3115:0115:3116:4117:4618:16
Middlecroft, opp Ringwood Avenue 06:3307:3308:3309:0309:3310:3311:3312:0312:3313:3314:3315:0315:3316:4317:4818:18
Staveley Market Street (Stop 2) 06:3607:3708:3709:0709:3710:3711:3712:0712:3713:3714:3715:0715:3716:4717:5218:22
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) 06:3707:3808:3809:0809:3810:3811:3812:0812:3813:3814:3815:0815:3816:4817:5318:23
Staveley, before Duke Street Roundabout 06:3707:3908:3909:0909:3910:3811:3812:0812:3813:3814:3815:0815:3816:4817:5318:23
Mastin Moor, opp Norbriggs 06:4007:4308:4309:1309:4310:4211:4212:1212:4213:4214:4215:1215:4316:5317:5818:28
Mastin Moor, opp Community Centre 06:4107:4508:4509:1509:4510:4311:4312:1312:4313:4314:4315:1315:4416:5417:5918:29
Mastin Moor Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:4207:4608:4609:1609:4610:4411:4412:1412:4413:4414:4415:1415:4516:5518:0018:30
Barlborough, adj Ashleigh Road 06:4707:5108:5109:2109:5110:4911:4912:1912:4913:4914:4915:1915:5017:0018:0518:35
Barlborough, adj War Memorial 06:4807:5208:5209:2209:5210:5011:5012:2012:5013:5014:5015:2015:5117:0118:0618:36
Barlborough, adj De Rodes Arms 06:4907:5308:5309:2309:5310:5111:5112:2112:5113:5114:5115:2115:5217:0218:0718:37
Barlborough, opp The Crescent 06:5007:5408:5409:2409:5410:5211:5212:2212:5213:5214:5215:2215:5317:0318:0818:38
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane Top 06:5307:5708:5709:2709:5710:5511:5512:2512:5513:5514:5515:2515:5617:0618:1118:41
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane School 06:5507:5908:5909:2909:5910:5711:5712:2712:5713:5714:5715:2715:5817:0818:1318:43
Clowne, adj Chestnut Drive 06:5608:0009:0009:3010:0010:5811:5812:2812:5813:5814:5815:2815:5917:0918:1418:44
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Bottom 06:5608:0009:0009:3010:0010:5811:5812:2812:5813:5814:5815:2815:5917:0918:1418:44
Clowne, adj Tesco 06:5808:0209:0209:3210:0211:0012:0012:3013:0014:0015:0015:3016:0117:1118:1618:46
Clowne, adj Recreation Close 06:5908:0309:0309:3310:0311:0112:0112:3113:0114:0115:0115:3116:0217:1218:1718:47
Clowne, adj Gapsick Lane 07:0208:0609:0609:3610:0611:0412:0412:3413:0414:0415:0415:3516:0617:1518:2018:50
Creswell, opp Hazelmere Road End 07:0508:1009:1009:4010:1011:0812:0812:3813:0814:0815:0815:3916:1017:1818:2318:53
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 06:3307:0608:1109:1109:4110:1111:0912:0912:3913:0914:0915:0915:4016:1117:1918:2418:54
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 06:3507:0808:1309:1309:4310:1311:1112:1112:4113:1114:1115:1115:4216:1317:2118:2618:56
Creswell, opp Ann Street 06:3507:0908:1409:1409:4410:1411:1212:1212:4213:1214:1215:1215:4216:1317:2118:2618:56
Creswell Elmton Road (SW-bound) 06:3507:0908:1409:1409:4410:1411:1212:1212:4213:1214:1215:1215:4316:1417:2218:2718:57
Creswell, opp Holbeck Street 06:3607:1008:1509:1509:4510:1511:1312:1312:4313:1314:1315:1315:4316:1417:2218:2718:57
Creswell, adj Bullivant Avenue 06:3707:1208:1709:1709:4710:1711:1512:1512:4513:1514:1515:1515:4516:1617:2418:2918:59
Creswell, adj Manse Avenue 06:3707:1308:1809:1809:4810:1811:1612:1612:4613:1614:1615:1615:4616:1717:2518:3019:00
Creswell Elmton Road (NE-bound) 06:3807:1408:1909:1909:4910:1911:1712:1712:4713:1714:1715:1715:4716:1817:2618:3119:01
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 06:3907:1408:1909:1909:4910:1911:1712:1712:4713:1714:1715:1715:4716:1817:2618:3119:01
Creswell, opp Cemetery 06:3907:1508:2009:2009:5010:2011:1812:1812:4813:1814:1815:1815:4816:1917:2718:3219:02
Creswell, adj Cemetery 06:3907:1508:2009:2009:5010:2011:1812:1812:4813:1814:1815:1815:4816:1917:2718:3219:02
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 06:4007:1608:2109:2109:5110:2111:1912:1912:4913:1914:1915:1915:4916:2017:2818:3319:03
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 06:4107:1708:2209:2209:5210:2211:2012:2012:5013:2014:2015:2015:5016:2117:2918:3419:04
Creswell, opp Boalers Corner 06:4107:1708:2209:2209:5210:2211:2012:2012:5013:2014:2015:2015:5016:2117:2918:3419:04
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (N-bound) 06:4207:1808:2309:2309:5310:2311:2112:2112:5113:2114:2115:2115:5116:2217:3018:3519:05
Bakestone Moor, opp New Street 06:4307:1908:2409:2409:5410:2411:2212:2212:5213:2214:2215:2215:5216:2317:3118:3619:06
Bakestone Moor, opp Royal Oak 06:44
Bakestone Moor, opp Franklyn Avenue 06:44
Whitwell, opp Southfield Lane 06:4507:2108:2609:2609:5610:2611:2412:2412:5413:2414:2415:2415:5416:2517:3318:3819:08
Whitwell Square (N-bound) 06:4607:2208:2709:2709:5710:2711:2512:2512:5513:2514:2515:2515:5516:2617:3418:3919:09
Whitwell, opp Co-op 06:46
Whitwell, adj New Middle Club 06:47
Hodthorpe, opp Queens Close 06:48
Hodthorpe, adj Club 06:4907:2608:3109:3110:0110:3111:2912:2912:5913:2914:2915:2915:5916:3017:3818:4319:13
Hodthorpe, adj Birks Close 06:49
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (SE-bound) 06:5107:2808:3309:3310:0310:3311:3112:3113:0113:3114:3115:3116:0116:3217:4018:4519:15
Worksop, adj Ratcliffe Grange Farm 06:5207:3008:3509:3510:0510:3511:3312:3313:0313:3314:3315:3316:0316:3417:4218:4719:17
Worksop, adj Chesterfield Road 06:5407:3208:3709:3710:0710:3711:3512:3513:0513:3514:3515:3516:0516:3617:4418:4919:19
Worksop, adj Manor Lodge Lane 06:5407:3208:3709:3710:0710:3711:3512:3513:0513:3514:3515:3516:0516:3617:4418:4919:19
Worksop Manor (opp) 06:5507:3308:3809:3810:0810:3811:3612:3613:0613:3614:3615:3616:0616:3717:4518:5019:20
Worksop, adj St Annes Drive 06:5507:3408:3909:3910:0910:3911:3712:3713:0713:3714:3715:3716:0716:3817:4618:5119:21
Worksop Mansfield Road (o/s 38) 06:5607:3408:3909:3910:0910:3911:3712:3713:0713:3714:3715:3716:0716:3817:4618:5119:21
Worksop, opp St Annes Church 06:5607:3508:4009:4010:1010:4011:3812:3813:0813:3814:3815:3816:0816:3917:4718:5219:22
Worksop, opp Norfolk Street 06:5707:3608:4109:4110:1110:4111:3912:3913:0913:3914:3915:3916:0916:4017:4818:5319:23
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (E-bound) 06:5807:3608:4109:4110:1110:4111:3912:3913:0913:3914:3915:3916:0916:4017:4818:5319:23
Worksop Bus Station (Bay G) 06:5807:3708:4209:4210:1210:4211:4012:4013:1013:4014:4015:4016:1016:4117:4918:5419:24

Worksop Bus Station Bay G - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street

Worksop Bus Station (Bay G) 05:1005:5506:4507:0507:4008:4509:4510:1510:4511:4512:4513:1513:4514:4515:4516:2016:5517:55
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (W-bound) 05:1005:5606:4607:0607:4108:4609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:1613:4614:4615:4616:2116:5617:56
Worksop, adj Norfolk Street 05:1105:5606:4607:0607:4108:4609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:1613:4614:4615:4616:2116:5617:56
Worksop, o/s St Annes Church 05:1105:5606:4607:0607:4108:4609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:1613:4614:4615:4616:2116:5617:56
Worksop Mansfield Road (opp 56) 05:1205:5706:4707:0707:4208:4709:4710:1710:4711:4712:4713:1713:4714:4715:4716:2216:5717:57
Worksop, opp St Annes Drive 05:1305:5806:4807:0807:4308:4809:4810:1810:4811:4812:4813:1813:4814:4815:4816:2316:5817:58
Worksop Manor (adj) 05:1305:5806:4807:0807:4308:4809:4810:1810:4811:4812:4813:1813:4814:4815:4816:2316:5817:58
Worksop, opp Manor Lodge Lane 05:1405:5806:4807:0807:4308:4809:4910:1910:4911:4912:4913:1913:4914:4915:4916:2416:5917:59
Worksop, opp Chesterfield Road 05:1405:5906:4907:0907:4408:4909:4910:1910:4911:4912:4913:1913:4914:4915:4916:2416:5917:59
Worksop, opp Ratcliffe Grange Farm 05:1606:0006:5007:1007:4508:5009:5110:2110:5111:5112:5113:2113:5114:5115:5116:2617:0118:01
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (NW-bound) 05:1706:0206:5207:1207:4708:5209:5210:2210:5211:5212:5213:2213:5214:5215:5216:2717:0218:02
Hodthorpe, opp Birks Close 05:1906:0306:5307:1307:4808:5309:5410:2410:5411:5412:5413:2413:5414:5415:5416:2917:0418:04
Hodthorpe, opp Club 05:1906:0306:5307:1307:4808:5309:5410:2410:5411:5412:5413:2413:5414:5415:5416:2917:0418:04
Hodthorpe, adj Queens Close 05:2006:0406:5407:1407:4908:5409:5510:2510:5511:5512:5513:2513:5514:5515:5516:3017:0518:05
Whitwell, opp New Middle Club 05:2106:0506:5507:1507:5008:5509:5710:2710:5711:5712:5713:2713:5714:5715:5716:3217:0718:07
Whitwell, adj Co-op 05:2106:0506:5507:1507:5008:5509:5810:2810:5811:5712:5713:2713:5714:5715:5716:3217:0718:07
Whitwell, before Square 05:2206:0606:5607:1607:5108:5609:5910:2910:5911:5812:5813:2813:5814:5815:5816:3317:0818:08
Whitwell, adj Southfield Lane 05:2306:0706:5707:1707:5208:5710:0010:3011:0011:5912:5913:2913:5914:5915:5916:3417:0918:09
Bakestone Moor, adj Franklyn Avenue 05:2306:0706:5707:1707:5208:5710:0010:3011:0011:5912:5913:2913:5914:5915:5916:3417:0918:09
Bakestone Moor, adj Royal Oak 05:2406:0806:5807:1807:5308:5810:0110:3111:0112:0013:0013:3014:0015:0016:0016:3517:1018:10
Bakestone Moor, adj New Street 05:2406:0806:5807:1807:5308:5810:0210:3211:0212:0113:0113:3114:0115:0116:0116:3617:1118:11
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (S-bound) 05:2506:0906:5907:1907:5408:5910:0310:3311:0312:0213:0213:3214:0215:0216:0216:3717:1218:12
Creswell, adj Boalers Corner 05:2606:1007:0007:2007:5509:0010:0410:3411:0412:0313:0313:3314:0315:0416:0416:3917:1418:13
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 06:1107:0107:2107:5609:0110:0510:3511:0512:0413:0413:3414:0415:0516:0516:4017:1518:14
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 06:1307:0307:2307:5809:0310:0710:3711:0712:0613:0613:3614:0615:0716:0716:4217:1718:16
Creswell, opp Ann Street 06:1307:0307:2307:5809:0310:0710:3711:0712:0613:0613:3614:0615:0816:0816:4317:1818:16
Creswell Elmton Road (SW-bound) 06:1407:0407:2407:5909:0410:0810:3811:0812:0713:0713:3714:0715:0916:0916:4417:1918:17
Creswell, opp Holbeck Street 06:1507:0507:2508:0009:0510:0910:3911:0912:0813:0813:3814:0815:0916:0916:4417:1918:18
Creswell, adj Bullivant Avenue 06:1607:0607:2608:0109:0610:1010:4011:1012:0913:0913:3914:0915:1116:1116:4617:2118:19
Creswell, adj Manse Avenue 06:1707:0707:2708:0209:0710:1110:4111:1112:1013:1013:4014:1015:1216:1216:4717:2218:20
Creswell Elmton Road (NE-bound) 06:1807:0807:2808:0309:0810:1210:4211:1212:1113:1113:4114:1115:1316:1316:4817:2318:21
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 06:1907:0907:2908:0409:0910:1310:4311:1312:1213:1213:4214:1215:1416:1416:4917:2418:22
Creswell, adj Cemetery 06:1907:0907:2908:0409:0910:1310:4311:1312:1213:1213:4214:1215:1416:1416:4917:2418:22
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 06:2007:1007:3008:0509:1010:1410:4411:1412:1313:1313:4314:1315:1516:1516:5017:2518:23
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 05:2706:2107:1107:3108:0609:1110:1510:4511:1512:1413:1413:4414:1415:1616:1616:5117:2618:24
Creswell Sheffield Road (NW-bound) 05:2806:2307:1307:3308:0809:1310:1710:4711:1712:1613:1613:4614:1615:1916:1916:5417:2918:26
Clowne, opp Gapsick Lane 05:3006:2607:1607:3608:1109:1610:2010:5011:2012:1913:1913:4914:1915:2116:2116:5617:3118:28
Clowne, adj Duke Street 05:3106:2607:1607:3608:1109:1610:2010:5011:2012:1913:1913:4914:1915:2216:2216:5717:3218:29
Clowne, adj Brook Lane 05:3206:2707:1707:3708:1209:1710:2110:5111:2112:2013:2013:5014:2015:2316:2316:5817:3318:29
Clowne, adj Travellers Rest 05:3206:2707:1707:3708:1209:1710:2110:5111:2112:2013:2013:5014:2015:2316:2316:5817:3318:30
Clowne, opp Victory Signs 05:3306:2907:1907:3908:1409:1910:2310:5311:2312:2213:2213:5214:2215:2516:2517:0017:3518:31
Clowne, opp Recreation Close 05:3406:3007:2007:4008:1509:2010:2410:5411:2412:2313:2313:5314:2315:2616:2617:0117:3618:32
Clowne, opp Wilkinsons 05:3406:3007:2007:4008:1509:2010:2410:5411:2412:2313:2313:5314:2315:2616:2617:0117:3618:32
Clowne, opp Tesco 05:3506:3107:2107:4108:1609:2110:2510:5511:2512:2413:2413:5414:2415:2716:2717:0217:3718:33
Clowne, opp Miners Welfare 05:3506:3107:2107:4108:1609:2110:2510:5511:2512:2413:2413:5414:2415:2716:2717:0217:3718:33
Clowne, adj Angel Inn 05:3606:3207:2207:4208:1709:2210:2610:5611:2612:2513:2513:5514:2515:2816:2817:0317:3818:34
Clowne, opp Chestnut Drive 05:3606:3207:2207:4208:1709:2310:2710:5711:2712:2613:2613:5614:2615:2916:2917:0417:3818:34
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane School 05:3706:3307:2307:4308:1809:2410:2810:5811:2812:2713:2713:5714:2715:3016:3017:0517:3918:35
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Top 05:3806:3407:2407:4408:1909:2510:2910:5911:2912:2813:2813:5814:2815:3116:3117:0617:4018:36
Barlborough, adj The Crescent 05:4006:3607:2607:4608:2109:2710:3111:0111:3112:3013:3014:0014:3015:3316:3317:0817:4218:38
Barlborough, adj Sycamore Lane 05:4106:3707:2707:4708:2209:2810:3211:0211:3212:3113:3114:0114:3115:3416:3417:0917:4318:39
Barlborough, opp De Rodes Arms 05:4106:3707:2707:4708:2209:2810:3211:0211:3212:3113:3114:0114:3115:3416:3417:0917:4318:39
Barlborough, opp War Memorial 05:4206:3807:2807:4808:2309:2910:3311:0311:3312:3213:3214:0214:3215:3516:3517:1017:4418:40
Barlborough, opp Ashleigh Road 05:4306:3907:2907:4908:2409:3010:3411:0411:3412:3313:3314:0314:3315:3616:3617:1117:4518:41
Barlborough, adj Motel 05:4406:4007:3007:5008:2509:3110:3511:0511:3512:3413:3414:0414:3415:3816:3817:1317:4718:43
Barlborough, adj Slayley Lane 05:4406:4107:3107:5108:2609:3210:3611:0611:3612:3513:3514:0514:3515:3916:3917:1417:4818:44
Barlborough, opp Woodhouse Lane 05:4506:4107:3107:5108:2609:3210:3611:0611:3612:3513:3514:0514:3515:3916:3917:1417:4818:44
Mastin Moor, opp 395 Worksop Road 05:4606:4207:3207:5208:2709:3310:3711:0711:3712:3613:3614:0614:3615:4116:4117:1617:5018:46
Mastin Moor, adj Castle View Nursing Home 05:4606:4307:3307:5308:2809:3410:3811:0811:3812:3713:3714:0714:3715:4116:4117:1617:5018:46
Mastin Moor, opp Providence Place 05:4606:4307:3307:5308:2809:3410:3811:0811:3812:3713:3714:0714:3715:4216:4217:1717:5118:47
Mastin Moor Crossroads (SW-bound) 05:4706:4407:3407:5408:2909:3510:3911:0911:3912:3813:3814:0814:3815:4316:4317:1817:5218:48
Mastin Moor, adj Community Centre 05:4806:4507:3507:5508:3009:3610:4011:1011:4012:3913:3914:0914:3915:4416:4417:1917:5318:49
Mastin Moor, adj Norbriggs 05:4906:4607:3607:5608:3109:3810:4211:1211:4212:4113:4114:1114:4115:4616:4617:2117:5418:50
Staveley, opp Moor View Road 05:5106:4807:3807:5808:3309:4010:4411:1411:4412:4313:4314:1314:4315:4816:4817:2317:5518:51
Staveley, adj Ralph Road 05:5106:4907:3907:5908:3409:4110:4511:1511:4512:4413:4414:1414:4415:4916:4917:2417:5618:52
Staveley, opp Pullman Close 05:5206:5007:4008:0008:3509:4110:4511:1511:4512:4413:4414:1414:4415:5016:5017:2517:5618:52
Staveley Lowgates (W-bound) 05:5206:5007:4008:0008:3509:4210:4611:1611:4612:4513:4514:1514:4515:5116:5117:2617:5718:53
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) 05:5306:5107:4108:0108:3609:4310:4711:1711:4712:4613:4614:1614:4615:5216:5217:2717:5718:53
Staveley Market Street (Stop 3) 05:5406:5207:4208:0208:3709:4410:4811:1811:4812:4713:4714:1714:4715:5316:5317:2817:5818:54
Staveley, adj Lime Avenue 05:5506:5307:4308:0308:3809:4510:4911:1911:4912:4813:4814:1814:4815:5416:5417:2917:5918:55
Staveley, adj Middlecroft Road End 05:5506:5307:4308:0308:3809:4510:4911:1911:4912:4813:4814:1814:4815:5416:5417:2917:5918:55
Middlecroft, adj The Mount 05:5606:5407:4408:0408:3909:4610:5011:2011:5012:4913:4914:1914:4915:5516:5517:3018:0018:56
Middlecroft, adj Ringwood Avenue 05:57
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (W-bound) 05:5806:5707:4708:0708:4209:4910:5311:2311:5312:5213:5214:2214:5215:5816:5817:3318:0218:58
Hollingwood, adj Ringwood Hall 05:5906:5807:4808:0808:4309:4910:5311:2311:5312:5213:5214:2214:5215:5916:5917:3418:0318:59
Brimington, adj 42 Ringwood Road 06:0006:5907:4908:0908:4409:5110:5511:2511:5512:5413:5414:2414:5416:0017:0017:3518:0419:00
Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 06:0107:0007:5008:1008:4509:5210:5611:2611:5612:5513:5514:2514:5516:0117:0117:3618:0519:01
Brimington, opp Ark Tavern 06:0107:0107:5108:1108:4609:5210:5611:2611:5612:5513:5514:2514:5516:0217:0217:3718:0519:01
Brimington, adj Briar View 06:0207:0207:5208:1208:4709:5310:5711:2711:5712:5613:5614:2614:5616:0317:0317:3818:0619:02
Brimington, adj Cemetery 06:0307:0307:5308:1308:4809:5410:5811:2811:5812:5713:5714:2714:5716:0417:0417:3918:0719:03
Brimington, adj Crematorium 06:0407:0407:5408:1408:4909:5510:5911:2911:5912:5813:5814:2814:5816:0517:0517:3918:0719:03
Tapton Brimington Road Bottom (SW-bound) 06:0407:0407:5408:1408:4909:5510:5911:2911:5912:5813:5814:2814:5816:0617:0617:4018:0819:04
Tapton, adj Balmoak Lane 06:0607:0607:5608:1608:5109:5711:0111:3112:0113:0014:0014:3015:0016:0717:0717:4118:0919:05
Tapton, opp Swaddale Avenue 06:0707:0707:5708:1708:5209:5811:0211:3212:0213:0114:0114:3115:0116:0817:0817:4218:1019:06
Chesterfield, adj Tapton Junction 06:0807:0807:5808:1808:5309:5911:0311:3312:0313:0214:0214:3215:0216:1017:1017:4418:1219:08
Chesterfield Brewery Street (NW-bound) 06:1007:1008:0008:2008:5510:0111:0511:3512:0513:0414:0414:3415:0416:1217:1217:4518:1319:09
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U1) 06:1207:1208:0208:2208:5710:0311:0711:3712:0713:0614:0614:3615:0616:1317:1317:4718:1519:11
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop N) 06:1307:1308:0308:2308:5810:0411:0811:3812:0813:0714:0714:3715:0716:1517:1517:4818:1619:12
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 06:14
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B6) 06:1507:1508:0508:2509:0010:0611:1011:4012:1013:0914:0914:3915:0916:1717:1717:5018:1819:14

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 12 April 2024

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEMid

Get around for £2 – single fares are capped at £2 on this service