bustimes.org

77 - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street - Worksop Bus Station Bay G

Operated by Stagecoach East Midlands

Map

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street - Worksop Bus Station Bay G

Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B6) 06:1507:1508:1508:4509:1510:1511:1511:4512:1513:1514:1514:4515:1516:2317:2017:5018:23
Chesterfield Beetwell Street (Stop G) 06:1707:1708:1708:4709:1710:1711:1711:4712:1713:1714:1714:4715:1716:2517:2217:5218:25
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop T3) 06:1907:1908:1908:4909:1910:1911:1911:4912:1913:1914:1914:4915:1916:2717:2417:5418:27
Chesterfield Durrant Road (NE-bound) 06:2007:2008:2008:5009:2010:2011:2011:5012:2013:2014:2014:5015:2016:2817:2517:5518:28
Chesterfield, opp Tapton Terrace 06:2107:2108:2108:5109:2110:2111:2111:5112:2113:2114:2114:5215:2216:3017:2717:5618:29
Chesterfield, opp Tapton Junction 06:2207:2208:2208:5209:2210:2211:2211:5212:2213:2214:2214:5315:2316:3117:2817:5718:30
Tapton, adj Swaddale Avenue 06:2207:2208:2308:5309:2310:2311:2311:5312:2313:2314:2314:5315:2316:3117:2817:5818:30
Tapton, opp Balmoak Lane 06:2307:2308:2408:5409:2410:2411:2411:5412:2413:2414:2414:5515:2516:3317:3017:5918:31
Tapton Brimington Road Bottom (NE-bound) 06:2407:2408:2408:5409:2410:2411:2411:5412:2413:2414:2414:5615:2616:3417:3117:5918:32
Brimington, opp Crematorium 06:2507:2508:2508:5509:2510:2511:2511:5512:2513:2514:2514:5715:2716:3517:3218:0018:33
Brimington, opp Briar View 06:2607:2608:2608:5609:2610:2611:2611:5612:2613:2614:2614:5815:2816:3617:3318:0118:34
Hollingwood, opp Ringwood Hall 06:2807:2808:2908:5909:2910:2911:2911:5912:2913:2914:2915:0115:3116:3917:3618:0418:36
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (E-bound) 06:2907:3008:3109:0109:3110:3111:3112:0112:3113:3114:3115:0315:3316:4117:3818:0618:38
Middlecroft, opp Ringwood Avenue 06:3107:3208:3309:0309:3310:3311:3312:0312:3313:3314:3315:0615:3516:4317:4018:0818:40
Staveley Market Street (Stop 2) 06:3507:3608:3709:0709:3710:3711:3712:0712:3713:3714:3715:1215:4016:4817:4518:1218:44
Staveley Duke Street (N-bound) 06:3607:3708:3809:0809:3810:3811:3812:0812:3813:3814:3815:1315:4116:4917:4618:1318:45
Staveley, adj Duke Street Roundabout 06:3607:3708:3809:0809:3810:3811:3812:0812:3813:3814:3815:1315:4116:4917:4618:1318:45
Mastin Moor, opp Norbriggs 06:3907:4008:4209:1209:4210:4211:4212:1212:4213:4214:4215:1715:4516:5317:5018:1618:48
Mastin Moor, opp Community Centre 06:4007:4108:4309:1309:4310:4311:4312:1312:4313:4314:4315:1815:4616:5417:5118:1718:49
Mastin Moor Crossroads (NE-bound) 06:4107:4208:4409:1409:4410:4411:4412:1412:4413:4414:4415:1915:4716:5517:5218:1818:50
Barlborough, adj Ashleigh Road 06:4507:4708:4909:1909:4910:4911:4912:1912:4913:4914:4915:2415:5217:0017:5718:2318:55
Barlborough, adj War Memorial 06:4607:4808:5009:2009:5010:5011:5012:2012:5013:5014:5015:2515:5317:0117:5818:2418:56
Barlborough, adj De Rodes Arms 06:4707:4908:5109:2109:5110:5111:5112:2112:5113:5114:5115:2615:5417:0217:5918:2518:57
Barlborough, opp Council Houses 06:4807:5008:5209:2209:5210:5211:5212:2212:5213:5214:5215:2715:5517:0318:0018:2618:58
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane Top 06:5007:5308:5509:2509:5510:5511:5512:2512:5513:5514:5515:3015:5817:0618:0318:2819:00
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane School 06:5107:5508:5709:2709:5710:5711:5712:2712:5713:5714:5715:3216:0017:0818:0418:3019:02
Clowne, adj Chestnut Drive 06:5207:5608:5809:2809:5810:5811:5812:2812:5813:5814:5815:3316:0117:0918:0518:3019:02
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Bottom 06:5307:5608:5809:2809:5810:5811:5812:2812:5813:5814:5815:3316:0117:0918:0518:3019:02
Clowne, adj Tesco 06:5407:5809:0009:3010:0011:0012:0012:3013:0014:0015:0015:3516:0317:1118:0718:3219:04
Clowne, adj Recreation Close 06:5507:5909:0109:3110:0111:0112:0112:3113:0114:0115:0115:3616:0417:1218:0818:3319:05
Clowne, adj Gapsick Lane 06:5708:0209:0409:3410:0411:0412:0412:3413:0414:0415:0415:3916:0717:1518:1118:3619:08
Creswell, opp Hazelmere Road End 07:0008:0509:0709:3710:0711:0712:0712:3713:0714:0715:0715:4216:1017:1818:1418:3919:11
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 06:3307:0108:0609:0809:3810:0811:0812:0812:3813:0814:0815:0815:4316:1117:1918:1518:4019:12
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 06:3407:0308:0809:1009:4010:1011:1012:1012:4013:1014:1015:1015:4516:1317:2118:1718:4119:13
Creswell, opp Ann Street 06:3407:0308:0809:1009:4010:1011:1012:1012:4013:1014:1015:1015:4516:1317:2118:1718:4219:14
Creswell Elmton Road (SW-bound) 06:3507:0308:0909:1109:4110:1111:1112:1112:4113:1114:1115:1115:4616:1417:2218:1718:4219:14
Creswell, opp Holbeck Street 06:3507:0408:1009:1209:4210:1211:1212:1212:4213:1214:1215:1215:4716:1517:2318:1818:4319:15
Creswell, adj Bullivant Avenue 06:3607:0508:1109:1309:4310:1311:1312:1312:4313:1314:1315:1315:4816:1617:2418:1918:4419:16
Creswell, adj Manse Avenue 06:3607:0608:1209:1409:4410:1411:1412:1412:4413:1414:1415:1415:4916:1717:2518:2018:4419:16
Creswell Elmton Road (NE-bound) 06:3707:0708:1309:1509:4510:1511:1512:1512:4513:1514:1515:1515:5016:1817:2618:2118:4519:17
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 06:3807:0708:1309:1509:4510:1511:1512:1512:4513:1514:1515:1515:5016:1817:2618:2118:4619:18
Creswell, opp Cemetery 06:3807:0808:1409:1609:4610:1611:1612:1612:4613:1614:1615:1615:5116:1917:2718:2218:4619:18
Creswell, adj Cemetery 06:3807:0808:1409:1609:4610:1611:1612:1612:4613:1614:1615:1615:5116:1917:2718:2218:4719:19
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 06:3907:0908:1509:1709:4710:1711:1712:1712:4713:1714:1715:1715:5216:2017:2818:2318:4719:19
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 06:4107:1008:1609:1809:4810:1811:1812:1812:4813:1814:1815:1815:5316:2117:2918:2418:4819:20
Creswell, opp Boalers Corner 06:4107:1108:1709:1909:4910:1911:1912:1912:4913:1914:1915:1915:5416:2217:3018:2518:4919:21
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (N-bound) 06:4207:1208:1809:2009:5010:2011:2012:2012:5013:2014:2015:2015:5516:2317:3118:2618:5019:22
Bakestone Moor, opp New Street 06:4407:1408:2009:2209:5210:2211:2212:2212:5213:2214:2215:2215:5716:2517:3318:2818:5219:24
Bakestone Moor, opp Royal Oak 06:45
Bakestone Moor, opp Franklyn Avenue 06:45
Whitwell, opp Southfield Lane 06:4607:1608:2309:2509:5510:2511:2512:2512:5513:2514:2515:2516:0016:2717:3518:3018:5419:26
Whitwell Square (N-bound) 06:4707:1708:2409:2609:5610:2611:2612:2612:5613:2614:2615:2616:0116:2817:3618:3118:5519:27
Whitwell, opp Co-op 06:47
Whitwell, adj New Middle Club 06:48
Hodthorpe, opp Queens Close 06:49
Hodthorpe, adj Club 06:5007:2008:2709:2909:5910:2911:2912:2912:5913:2914:2915:2916:0416:3117:3918:3418:5819:30
Hodthorpe, adj Birks Close 06:51
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (SE-bound) 06:5207:2208:3009:3110:0110:3111:3112:3113:0113:3114:3115:3116:0616:3317:4118:3619:0019:32
Worksop, adj Ratcliffe Grange Farm 06:5407:2408:3209:3310:0310:3311:3312:3313:0313:3314:3315:3316:0816:3517:4318:3819:0219:34
Worksop, adj Chesterfield Road 06:5507:2508:3409:3510:0510:3511:3512:3513:0513:3514:3515:3516:1016:3717:4518:4019:0319:35
Worksop, adj Manor Lodge Lane 06:5607:2608:3509:3610:0610:3611:3612:3613:0613:3614:3615:3616:1016:3817:4518:4019:0419:36
Worksop Manor (opp) 06:5607:2608:3509:3610:0610:3611:3612:3613:0613:3614:3615:3616:1116:3917:4618:4119:0419:36
Worksop, adj St Annes Drive 06:5707:2708:3609:3710:0710:3711:3712:3713:0713:3714:3715:3716:1216:3917:4718:4219:0519:37
Worksop Mansfield Road (o/s 38) 06:5807:2808:3709:3710:0710:3711:3712:3713:0713:3714:3715:3716:1216:4017:4718:4219:0619:38
Worksop, opp St Annes Church 06:5807:2808:3809:3810:0810:3811:3812:3813:0813:3814:3815:3816:1316:4117:4818:4319:0619:38
Worksop, opp Norfolk Street 06:5907:2908:3909:3910:0910:3911:3912:3913:0913:3914:3915:3916:1416:4217:4918:4419:0719:39
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (E-bound) 07:0007:3008:4009:4010:1010:4011:4012:4013:1013:4014:4015:4016:1516:4317:5018:4519:0819:40
Worksop Bus Station (Bay G) 07:0007:3008:4009:4010:1010:4011:4012:4013:1013:4014:4015:4016:1516:4317:5018:4519:0819:40

Worksop Bus Station Bay G - Chesterfield New Beetwell Street

Worksop Bus Station (Bay G) 05:1005:5506:4507:0507:3508:4509:4510:1510:4511:4512:4513:1513:4514:4515:4516:2016:5517:55
Worksop Newcastle Avenue (W-bound) 05:1005:5506:4507:0507:3508:4509:4510:1510:4511:4512:4513:1513:4514:4515:4516:2016:5517:55
Worksop, adj Norfolk Street 05:1105:5606:4607:0607:3608:4609:4610:1610:4611:4612:4613:1613:4614:4615:4616:2116:5617:56
Worksop, o/s St Annes Church 05:1105:5606:4607:0607:3608:4709:4710:1710:4711:4712:4713:1713:4714:4715:4716:2216:5717:56
Worksop Mansfield Road (opp 56) 05:1205:5706:4707:0707:3808:4809:4810:1810:4811:4812:4813:1813:4814:4815:4816:2316:5817:57
Worksop, opp St Annes Drive 05:1305:5806:4807:0807:3808:4909:4910:1910:4911:4912:4913:1913:4914:4915:4916:2416:5917:58
Worksop Manor (adj) 05:1305:5806:4807:0807:3908:4909:4910:1910:4911:4912:4913:1913:4914:4915:4916:2416:5917:58
Worksop, opp Manor Lodge Lane 05:1405:5906:4907:0907:3908:5009:5010:2010:5011:5012:5013:2013:5014:5015:5016:2517:0017:59
Worksop, opp Chesterfield Road 05:1405:5906:4907:0907:4008:5009:5010:2010:5011:5012:5013:2013:5014:5015:5016:2517:0017:59
Worksop, opp Ratcliffe Grange Farm 05:1606:0106:5107:1107:4208:5209:5210:2210:5211:5212:5213:2213:5214:5215:5216:2717:0218:01
Hodthorpe Broad Lane (NW-bound) 05:1706:0206:5207:1207:4308:5409:5410:2410:5411:5412:5413:2413:5414:5415:5416:2917:0418:02
Hodthorpe, opp Birks Close 05:1906:0406:5407:1407:4508:5609:5610:2610:5611:5612:5613:2613:5614:5615:5616:3117:0618:04
Hodthorpe, opp Club 05:1906:0406:5407:1407:4508:5609:5610:2610:5611:5612:5613:2613:5614:5615:5616:3117:0618:04
Hodthorpe, adj Queens Close 05:2006:0506:5507:1507:4608:5709:5710:2710:5711:5712:5713:2713:5714:5715:5716:3217:0718:05
Whitwell, opp New Middle Club 05:2106:0606:5707:1707:4808:5809:5810:2810:5811:5812:5813:2813:5814:5915:5916:3317:0818:06
Whitwell, adj Co-op 05:2106:0606:5707:1807:4908:5909:5910:2910:5911:5912:5913:2913:5915:0016:0016:3417:0918:07
Whitwell, before Square 05:2206:0706:5807:1907:5009:0010:0010:3011:0012:0013:0013:3014:0015:0116:0116:3517:1018:08
Whitwell, adj Southfield Lane 05:2306:0806:5907:2007:5109:0110:0110:3111:0112:0113:0113:3114:0115:0216:0216:3617:1118:09
Bakestone Moor, adj Franklyn Avenue 05:2306:0806:5907:2007:5109:0110:0110:3111:0112:0113:0113:3114:0115:0216:0216:3617:1118:09
Bakestone Moor, adj Royal Oak 05:2406:0907:0007:2107:5209:0210:0210:3211:0212:0213:0213:3214:0215:0316:0316:3717:1218:10
Bakestone Moor, adj New Street 05:2406:0907:0007:2107:5209:0210:0210:3211:0212:0213:0213:3214:0215:0316:0316:3717:1218:10
Bakestone Moor Peter More Hill (S-bound) 05:2506:1107:0207:2307:5409:0310:0310:3311:0312:0313:0313:3314:0315:0516:0516:3917:1418:12
Creswell, adj Boalers Corner 05:2606:1207:0307:2407:5509:0510:0510:3511:0512:0513:0513:3514:0515:0616:0616:4017:1518:13
Creswell, adj Chestnut Drive 06:1407:0507:2607:5709:0610:0610:3611:0612:0613:0613:3614:0615:0816:0816:4217:1718:15
Creswell, adj Station Hotel 06:1507:0707:2807:5909:0810:0810:3811:0812:0813:0813:3814:0815:1016:1016:4417:1918:17
Creswell, opp Ann Street 06:1507:0707:2807:5909:0810:0810:3811:0812:0813:0813:3814:0815:1016:1016:4417:1918:17
Creswell Elmton Road (SW-bound) 06:1607:0807:2908:0009:0810:0810:3811:0812:0813:0813:3814:0815:1016:1016:4417:1918:17
Creswell, opp Holbeck Street 06:1607:0807:3008:0009:0910:0910:3911:0912:0913:0913:3914:0915:1116:1116:4517:2018:18
Creswell, adj Bullivant Avenue 06:1707:1007:3108:0209:1010:1010:4011:1012:1013:1013:4014:1015:1216:1216:4617:2118:19
Creswell, adj Manse Avenue 06:1707:1007:3108:0209:1010:1010:4011:1012:1013:1013:4014:1015:1216:1216:4617:2118:19
Creswell Elmton Road (NE-bound) 06:1807:1207:3308:0409:1210:1210:4211:1212:1213:1213:4214:1215:1416:1416:4817:2318:20
Creswell, opp Station Hotel 06:1907:1207:3308:0409:1210:1210:4211:1212:1213:1213:4214:1215:1416:1416:4817:2318:21
Creswell, adj Cemetery 06:1907:1307:3408:0509:1310:1310:4311:1312:1313:1313:4314:1315:1516:1516:4917:2418:21
Creswell, opp Chestnut Drive 06:2007:1407:3508:0609:1410:1410:4411:1412:1413:1413:4414:1415:1616:1616:5017:2518:22
Creswell, adj Hazelmere Road End 05:2706:2107:1507:3608:0709:1510:1510:4511:1512:1513:1513:4514:1515:1716:1716:5117:2618:23
Creswell Sheffield Road (NW-bound) 05:2806:2307:1707:3908:1009:1810:1810:4811:1812:1813:1813:4814:1815:2016:2016:5417:2918:25
Clowne, opp Gapsick Lane 05:3006:2507:1907:4108:1209:2010:2010:5011:2012:2013:2013:5014:2015:2216:2216:5617:3118:27
Clowne, adj Duke Street 05:3106:2607:2007:4208:1309:2110:2110:5111:2112:2113:2113:5114:2115:2316:2316:5717:3218:28
Clowne, adj Brook Lane 05:3206:2607:2107:4308:1409:2210:2210:5211:2212:2213:2213:5214:2215:2416:2416:5817:3318:29
Clowne, adj Travellers Rest 05:3206:2707:2107:4308:1409:2210:2210:5211:2212:2213:2213:5214:2215:2516:2516:5817:3318:29
Clowne, opp Victory Signs 05:3306:2807:2307:4508:1609:2410:2410:5411:2412:2413:2413:5414:2415:2616:2617:0017:3518:30
Clowne, opp Recreation Close 05:3406:2907:2407:4608:1709:2510:2510:5511:2512:2513:2513:5514:2515:2816:2817:0117:3618:31
Clowne, opp Wilkinson 05:3406:2907:2407:4608:1709:2510:2510:5511:2512:2513:2513:5514:2515:2816:2817:0117:3618:31
Clowne, opp Tesco 05:3506:3007:2507:4708:1809:2610:2610:5611:2612:2613:2613:5614:2615:2916:2917:0217:3718:32
Clowne, opp Miners Welfare 05:3506:3007:2507:4708:1809:2610:2610:5611:2612:2613:2613:5614:2615:2916:2917:0217:3718:32
Clowne, adj Angel Inn 05:3606:3107:2607:4808:1909:2710:2710:5711:2712:2713:2713:5714:2715:3016:3017:0317:3818:33
Clowne, opp Chestnut Drive 05:3606:3107:2707:4908:2009:2810:2810:5811:2812:2813:2813:5814:2815:3016:3117:0417:3918:33
Clowne, opp Boughton Lane School 05:3706:3207:2807:5008:2109:2910:2910:5911:2912:2913:2913:5914:2915:3116:3217:0517:4018:34
Clowne, adj Boughton Lane Top 05:3806:3307:2907:5108:2209:3010:3011:0011:3012:3013:3014:0014:3015:3216:3317:0617:4118:35
Barlborough, adj Council Houses 05:3906:3507:3107:5408:2509:3210:3211:0211:3212:3213:3214:0214:3215:3416:3517:0817:4318:37
Barlborough, adj Sycamore Lane 05:4006:3607:3207:5508:2609:3310:3311:0311:3312:3313:3314:0314:3315:3516:3617:0917:4418:38
Barlborough, opp De Rodes Arms 05:4006:3607:3207:5508:2609:3310:3311:0311:3312:3313:3314:0314:3315:3516:3617:0917:4418:38
Barlborough, opp War Memorial 05:4106:3707:3307:5608:2709:3410:3411:0411:3412:3413:3414:0414:3415:3616:3717:1017:4518:39
Barlborough, opp Ashleigh Road 05:4206:3807:3407:5708:2809:3510:3511:0511:3512:3513:3514:0514:3515:3716:3817:1117:4618:40
Barlborough, adj Motel 05:4306:3907:3507:5808:2909:3610:3611:0611:3612:3613:3614:0614:3615:3816:3917:1217:4718:41
Mastin Moor Motorway Bridge (SW-bound) 05:4306:4007:3607:5908:3009:3710:3711:0711:3712:3713:3714:0714:3715:3916:4017:1317:4818:42
Mastin Moor, opp Highfields Nursery 05:4406:4007:3607:5908:3009:3710:3711:0711:3712:3713:3714:0714:3715:4016:4017:1317:4818:42
Mastin Moor Worksop Road (W-bound) 05:4506:4107:3708:0008:3109:3810:3811:0811:3812:3813:3814:0814:3815:4116:4117:1417:4918:43
Mastin Moor, adj Castle View Nursing Home 05:4506:4207:3808:0108:3209:3910:3911:0911:3912:3913:3914:0914:3915:4216:4217:1517:5018:44
Mastin Moor, opp Providence Place 05:4506:4207:3808:0108:3209:3910:3911:0911:3912:3913:3914:0914:3915:4216:4217:1517:5018:44
Mastin Moor Crossroads (SW-bound) 05:4606:4307:3908:0208:3309:4010:4011:1011:4012:4013:4014:1014:4015:4316:4317:1617:5118:45
Mastin Moor, adj Community Centre 05:4706:4407:4008:0308:3509:4110:4111:1111:4112:4113:4114:1114:4115:4516:4417:1717:5218:46
Mastin Moor, adj Norbriggs 05:4806:4507:4208:0508:3709:4310:4311:1311:4312:4313:4314:1314:4315:4716:4617:1917:5318:47
Staveley, opp Moor View Road 05:5006:4707:4408:0808:4009:4510:4511:1511:4512:4513:4514:1514:4515:5016:4917:2117:5518:49
Staveley, adj Ralph Road 05:5006:4707:4408:0908:4009:4510:4511:1511:4512:4513:4514:1514:4515:5016:4917:2117:5518:49
Staveley, opp Pullman Close 05:5106:4807:4508:1008:4109:4610:4611:1611:4612:4613:4614:1614:4615:5116:5017:2217:5618:50
Staveley Lowgates (W-bound) 05:5106:4807:4608:1008:4209:4710:4711:1711:4712:4713:4714:1714:4715:5216:5017:2317:5618:50
Staveley Duke Street (S-bound) 05:5206:4907:4708:1208:4309:4810:4811:1811:4812:4813:4814:1814:4815:5316:5217:2417:5718:51
Staveley Market Street (Stop 3) 05:5306:5007:4808:1308:4509:4910:4911:1911:4912:4913:4914:1914:4915:5516:5317:2517:5818:52
Staveley, adj Lime Avenue 05:5406:5107:4908:1408:4609:5010:5011:2011:5012:5013:5014:2014:5015:5616:5417:2617:5918:53
Staveley, adj Middlecroft Road End 05:5406:5107:4908:1508:4609:5010:5011:2011:5012:5013:5014:2014:5015:5616:5417:2617:5918:53
Middlecroft, adj The Mount 05:5506:5207:5008:1608:4709:5010:5011:2011:5012:5013:5014:2014:5015:5716:5417:2617:5918:54
Middlecroft, adj Ringwood Avenue 05:56
Hollingwood Troughbrook Bottom (W-bound) 05:5706:5407:5208:1908:5009:5310:5311:2311:5312:5313:5314:2314:5315:5916:5717:2918:0218:56
Hollingwood, adj Ringwood Hall 05:5806:5507:5308:2008:5209:5410:5411:2411:5412:5413:5414:2414:5416:0016:5817:3018:0318:57
Brimington, adj 42 Ringwood Road 05:5906:5707:5508:2208:5309:5510:5511:2511:5512:5513:5514:2514:5516:0116:5917:3118:0418:58
Brimington Hall Road (W-bound) 06:0006:5707:5508:2308:5409:5510:5511:2511:5512:5513:5514:2514:5516:0216:5917:3118:0418:59
Brimington, opp Ark Tavern 06:0006:5807:5608:2408:5509:5610:5611:2611:5612:5613:5614:2614:5616:0317:0017:3218:0519:00
Brimington, adj Briar View 06:0106:5907:5708:2508:5609:5710:5711:2711:5712:5713:5714:2714:5716:0417:0117:3318:0619:01
Brimington, adj Cemetery 06:0207:0007:5808:2608:5709:5810:5811:2811:5812:5813:5814:2814:5816:0517:0217:3418:0719:02
Brimington, adj Crematorium 06:0207:0007:5908:2708:5809:5910:5911:2911:5912:5913:5914:2914:5916:0617:0217:3418:0719:02
Tapton Brimington Road Bottom (SW-bound) 06:0307:0108:0008:2808:5910:0011:0011:3012:0013:0014:0014:3015:0016:0717:0317:3518:0819:03
Tapton, adj Balmoak Lane 06:0407:0208:0108:3009:0010:0111:0111:3112:0113:0114:0114:3115:0116:0817:0517:3718:1019:04
Tapton, opp Swaddale Avenue 06:0507:0308:0208:3109:0110:0211:0211:3212:0213:0214:0214:3215:0216:0917:0517:3718:1019:05
Chesterfield, adj Tapton Junction 06:0707:0508:0408:3309:0310:0411:0411:3412:0413:0414:0414:3415:0416:1117:0717:3918:1219:07
Chesterfield Brewery Street (NW-bound) 06:0807:0608:0508:3509:0510:0511:0511:3512:0513:0514:0514:3515:0516:1317:0917:4118:1419:08
Chesterfield Cavendish Street (Stop U1) 06:0907:0708:0708:3609:0610:0711:0711:3712:0713:0714:0714:3715:0716:1417:1017:4218:1519:09
Chesterfield Rose Hill (Stop N) 06:1007:0808:0808:3709:0810:0811:0811:3812:0813:0814:0814:3815:0816:1517:1117:4318:1619:10
Chesterfield West Bars (Stop E) 06:11
Chesterfield New Beetwell Street (Stop B6) 06:1207:1008:1008:4009:1010:1011:1011:4012:1013:1014:1014:4015:1016:1817:1317:4518:1819:12

Timetable data from Stagecoach East Midlands, 28 January 2023

Contactless payment accepted

£2 fare cap – until 31 March, single tickets cost no more than £2 on this service

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach East Midlands

Website
Twitter
@StagecoachEMid